Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»37th Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)

2019  Stage 4  »  Ponte de Sor  ›  Portalegre   (74.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi751:56:281:56:28
27+0:00 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32,,,,
32+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11,,,,
45+0:00 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
51+0:00 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
66+0:00 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,,,
78+0:00 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
84+0:00 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
99+0:00 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,,,
1017+0:45 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx0:320:32
1110+0:32 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,0:32
1215+0:39 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,0:32
1316+0:45 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:350:35
1411+0:38 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:380:38
1519+0:58 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:38
1638+3:31 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:38
1718+0:52 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,0:38
1814+0:38 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:38
1923+1:22 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:38
2013+0:38 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:38
2135+2:54 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:38
2221+1:11 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,0:38
2312+0:38 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:38
2477+16:30 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:500:50
2522+1:20 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:001:00
2628+1:55 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:00
2724+1:38 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,1:00
2833+2:24 Wright Alfred 19,,1:00
2931+2:11 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios,,1:00
3087+20:39 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,1:00
3173+14:54 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,1:00
3270+14:35 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,1:00
3326+1:41 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:00
3425+1:38 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,1:00
3520+1:00 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,1:00
3675+15:09 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:091:09
3727+1:54 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel,,1:09
3890+21:37 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:161:16
3991+21:49 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua1:281:28
4030+1:57 Britton Rhys 191:571:57
4129+1:57 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:57
4234+2:48 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,1:57
4359+10:52 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:57
4471+14:44 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,1:57
4594+22:34 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,1:57
4657+10:29 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,1:57
4793+22:34 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios,,1:57
48103+24:38 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:57
4944+5:22 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,1:57
5067+13:05 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,,1:57
5192+22:30 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:042:04
5236+2:56 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,2:04
5332+2:12 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa2:052:05
5458+10:38 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:082:08
5541+3:52 Flynn Sean 192:102:10
5663+11:17 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:272:27
5762+11:13 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:402:40
5899+23:17 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,2:40
5964+12:04 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,2:40
60111+32:56 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,2:40
6142+4:36 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx2:562:56
62100+23:41 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios3:153:15
6383+19:09 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:15
6440+3:47 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:15
6543+5:03 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:15
6639+3:33 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:15
6753+8:26 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:15
6847+6:20 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,3:15
6966+12:45 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,3:15
70102+24:18 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,3:15
71101+23:52 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,3:15
7245+5:28 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,3:15
7346+6:12 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,3:15
7480+16:39 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,3:15
7554+8:30 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,3:15
76108+29:55 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios,,3:15
7765+12:16 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,3:15
7855+8:40 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel,,3:15
7982+18:35 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,3:15
8037+3:22 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,3:15
8150+7:42 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa3:543:54
8272+14:50 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel5:215:21
8356+8:54 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:21
8451+8:07 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:21
8597+22:42 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:21
86105+27:43 Hernandez OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:21
87116+46:44 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios5:275:27
8885+19:36 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios,,5:27
8978+16:33 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx5:345:34
9048+6:36 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel5:405:40
91104+26:45 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa5:425:42
92114+43:46 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:396:39
9388+21:12 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi6:416:41
9495+22:37 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,6:41
95106+27:52 Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua,,6:41
96112+33:07 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:41
9749+6:41 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:41
9869+13:14 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:41
9960+11:03 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:536:53
10068+13:11 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:53
101115+45:19 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda7:007:00
10281+17:35 Brown Jim 18,,7:00
10386+20:11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,7:00
10479+16:33 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,7:00
10584+19:15 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild7:137:13
10652+8:15 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi8:028:02
10776+16:26 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,8:02
10896+22:38 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb8:298:29
10989+21:21 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb8:308:30
11061+11:10 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel8:478:47
111109+30:05 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo9:219:21
112110+31:59 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:279:27
11374+15:00 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,9:27
11498+22:46 Vernon Ethan 1811:2911:29
115107+29:24 Tidball William 1811:3011:30
116113+37:10 Nally Joe 1913:5813:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista1 15:31:24 15:31:24
26▲4 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
310▲7 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,,,
48▲4 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
512▲7 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,,,
614▲8 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,,,
715▲8 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
816▲8 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
918▲9 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,,,
1013▲3 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista0:320:32
117▼4 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:380:38
123▼9 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:38
1311▼2 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:38
1417▲3 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,0:38
1521▲6 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb0:390:39
1622▲6 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:450:45
1723▲6 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:45
1825▲7 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:520:52
1928▲9 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:580:58
209▼11 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel1:001:00
2130▲9 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild1:111:11
2227▲5 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:201:20
2334▲11 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:221:22
2431▲7 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:381:38
2532▲7 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,1:38
2633▲7 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:411:41
2735▲8 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel1:541:54
2838▲10 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:551:55
291▼28 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col1:571:57
305▼25 Britton Rhys 19,,1:57
3140▲9 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios2:112:11
3220▼12 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa2:122:12
3341▲8 Wright Alfred 192:242:24
3436▲2 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua2:482:48
3546▲11 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:542:54
3637▲1 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua2:562:56
3719▼18 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3:223:22
3849▲11 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3:313:31
3926▼13 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:333:33
4029▼11 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col3:473:47
4143▲2 Flynn Sean 193:523:52
4242- Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx4:364:36
4344▲1 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col5:035:03
4452▲8 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb5:225:22
4545- Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 5:285:28
4650▲4 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 6:126:12
4751▲4 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb6:206:20
4839▼9 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel6:366:36
494▼45 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:416:41
5054▲4 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa7:427:42
5148▼3 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8:078:07
5224▼28 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi8:158:15
5356▲3 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col8:268:26
5457▲3 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios8:308:30
5558▲3 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel8:408:40
5653▼3 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo8:548:54
5764▲7 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:2910:29
5863▲5 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:3810:38
5967▲8 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa10:5210:52
6055▼5 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11:0311:03
6147▼14 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel11:1011:10
6265▲3 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11:1311:13
6366▲3 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11:1711:17
6469▲5 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda12:0412:04
6568▲3 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista12:1612:16
6671▲5 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx12:4512:45
6775▲8 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua13:0513:05
6860▼8 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:1113:11
6961▼8 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:1413:14
7082▲12 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 14:3514:35
7178▲7 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua14:4414:44
7270▼2 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel14:5014:50
7383▲10 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 14:5414:54
7459▼15 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:0015:00
7584▲9 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb15:0915:09
7662▼14 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi16:2616:26
7789▲12 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16:3016:30
7874▼4 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx16:3316:33
7972▼7 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild,,16:33
8081▲1 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista16:3916:39
8173▼8 Brown Jim 1817:3517:35
8288▲6 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb18:3518:35
8390▲7 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa19:0919:09
8477▼7 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild19:1519:15
8586▲1 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios19:3619:36
8680▼6 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col20:1120:11
8794▲7 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy20:3920:39
8887▼1 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi21:1221:12
8979▼10 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb21:2121:21
9095▲5 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx21:3721:37
9196▲5 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua21:4921:49
9298▲6 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22:3022:30
9399▲6 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios22:3422:34
94101▲7 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,22:34
9591▼4 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy22:3722:37
9685▼11 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb22:3822:38
9792▼5 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo22:4222:42
9876▼22 Vernon Ethan 1822:4622:46
99100▲1 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua23:1723:17
10097▼3 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios23:4123:41
101102▲1 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy23:5223:52
102105▲3 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista24:1824:18
103109▲6 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa24:3824:38
104104- Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa26:4526:45
105107▲2 Hernandez OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo27:4327:43
106106- Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua27:5227:52
10793▼14 Tidball William 1829:2429:24
108112▲4 Ramalho AndrèLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios29:5529:55
109103▼6 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo30:0530:05
110108▼2 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31:5931:59
111113▲2 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32:5632:56
112111▼1 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:0733:07
113110▼3 Nally Joe 1937:1037:10
114114- Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias43:4643:46
115115- Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda45:1945:19
116116- Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios46:4446:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista60
21▼1 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col51
32▼1 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50
48▲4 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi41
54▼1 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo33
612▲6 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team27
75▼2 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 25
8- González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20
918▲9 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 18
107▼3 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel16
116▼5 Britton Rhys 1916
129▼3 Wright Alfred 1914
1310▼3 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12
1411▼3 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col11
1513▼2 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi9
16- Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx8
1714▼3 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb8
18- Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6
1915▼4 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6
2016▼4 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy6
2117▼4 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi5
2219▼3 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4
2320▼3 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 4
2421▼3 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi4
2522▼3 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx3
2623▼3 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3
27- Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3
2824▼4 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista3
2925▼4 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3
30- Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi2
3126▼5 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy2
3228▼4 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2
3327▼6 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx2
34- Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb2
35- Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:00 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 15:31:24 15:31:24
23▲13+0:00 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,,,
34▲117+0:45 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx0:450:45
46▲219+0:58 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:580:58
59▲423+1:22 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:221:22
68▲226+1:41 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:411:41
710▲328+1:55 Tulett Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:551:55
81▼730+1:57 Britton Rhys 191:571:57
911▲231+2:11 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios2:112:11
1012▲233+2:24 Wright Alfred 192:242:24
115▼639+3:33 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:333:33
127▼540+3:47 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col3:473:47
1314▲141+3:52 Flynn Sean 19,,3:47
1413▼142+4:36 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx4:364:36
1515-43+5:03 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col5:035:03
1616-50+7:42 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa7:427:42
1717-53+8:26 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col8:268:26
1822▲457+10:29 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:2910:29
1921▲258+10:38 Costa Fabio UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild10:3810:38
2024▲459+10:52 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa10:5210:52
2123▲263+11:17 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11:1711:17
2225▲365+12:16 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista12:1612:16
2326▲366+12:45 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx12:4512:45
2429▲567+13:05 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua13:0513:05
2519▼669+13:14 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:1413:14
2618▼874+15:00 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:0015:00
2732▲575+15:09 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb15:0915:09
2820▼876+16:26 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi16:2616:26
2927▼279+16:33 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild16:3316:33
3028▼281+17:35 Brown Jim 18,,16:33
3133▲282+18:35 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb18:3518:35
3231▼186+20:11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col20:1120:11
3335▲290+21:37 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx21:3721:37
3436▲293+22:34 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios22:3422:34
3530▼598+22:46 Vernon Ethan 1822:4622:46
3637▲1101+23:52 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy23:5223:52
3739▲2102+24:18 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista24:1824:18
3842▲4103+24:38 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa24:3824:38
3938▼1104+26:45 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa26:4526:45
4040-106+27:52 Pinto Pedro Miranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua27:5227:52
4134▼7107+29:24 Tidball William 1829:2429:24
4241▼1110+31:59 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31:5931:59
4344▲1111+32:56 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32:5632:56
4443▼1113+37:10 Nally Joe 19,,32:56
4545-116+46:44 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios46:4446:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col11
2- Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi10
3- Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista8
4- Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 6
5- Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 4
62▼4 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3
74▼3 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3
83▼5 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3
9- Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx2
10- de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2
11- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1
125▼7 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1
13- Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 W52 / FC Porto   46:34:50 46:34:50
25▲3 Fundación Euskadi 0:130:13
33- Radio Popular Boavista 0:320:32
41▼3 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:380:38
54▼1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 0:570:57
69▲3 Lokosphinx 2:512:51
77- Efapel 3:433:43
86▼2 Team Wiggins Le Col 4:204:20
911▲2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 5:445:44
1010- Team Differdange - GeBa 6:356:35
118▼3 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 7:227:22
1212- Great Britain 7:297:29
1314▲1 Miranda - Mortágua 9:449:44
1415▲1 Swiss Racing Academy 10:5410:54
1516▲1 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 13:1513:15
1613▼3 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 13:2713:27
1718▲1 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 23:4523:45
1817▼1 LA Aluminios 23:4923:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.277 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ponte de Sor › Portalegre
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08216 sec.