2020
2018
»
«

2019»37th Volta ao Alentejo (2.2)

2019  Stage 5 (ITT)  »  Castelo de Vide  ›  Castelo de Vide   (8.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 7539.52912:4512:45
22+0:03 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista3239.3750:030:03
33+0:04 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 1139.3240:040:04
44+0:15 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team38.7690:150:15
511+1:10 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 38.6210:180:18
610+0:58 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo38.5220:200:20
75+0:21 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi38.4730:210:21
869+15:16 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 38.4240:220:22
917+1:46 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy38.2300:260:26
1086+21:38 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi38.230,,0:26
116+0:26 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi38.230,,0:26
127+0:26 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira38.230,,0:26
138+0:28 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias38.1340:280:28
1437+4:15 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col38.134,,0:28
159+0:35 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx37.8000:350:35
1659+11:48 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel37.6590:380:38
1732+3:33 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37.6120:390:39
1815+1:37 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy37.612,,0:39
1942+6:09 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 37.5190:410:41
2050+9:07 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col37.519,,0:41
2135+4:04 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37.4720:420:42
2247+7:18 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel37.472,,0:42
2370+15:18 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 37.4260:430:43
2489+22:23 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx37.2870:460:46
2522+2:08 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa37.287,,0:46
2624+2:41 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel37.2410:470:47
2730+3:12 Wright Alfred 1937.1960:480:48
2813+1:34 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx37.1500:490:49
2912+1:21 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista37.150,,0:49
3046+7:02 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 37.1040:500:50
3176+17:22 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37.0130:520:52
3238+4:27 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team36.9230:540:54
3357+11:33 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild36.8780:550:55
3472+15:56 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team36.8330:560:56
3521+1:57 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel36.7880:570:57
3614+1:36 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36.7440:580:58
37107+30:22 Tidball William 1836.744,,0:58
3887+21:40 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy36.6101:011:01
3926+2:59 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col36.5661:021:02
4077+17:38 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx36.4341:051:05
41104+28:48 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo36.434,,1:05
4216+1:45 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb36.3901:061:06
43114+44:52 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias36.390,,1:06
4425+2:50 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col36.2591:091:09
4552+9:49 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel36.259,,1:09
4658+11:38 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild36.259,,1:09
4718+1:48 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista36.2161:101:10
4829+3:07 Britton Rhys 1936.216,,1:10
4923+2:21 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild36.216,,1:10
5020+1:55 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo36.216,,1:10
5131+3:24 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa36.1291:121:12
5251+9:27 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi36.129,,1:12
5392+23:59 Vernon Ethan 1836.0861:131:13
54108+31:18 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo36.086,,1:13
5519+1:52 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias36.0431:141:14
5655+10:10 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo35.9571:161:16
5739+4:51 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi35.7871:201:20
5861+12:34 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35.7451:211:21
5927+3:01 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda35.6601:231:23
6066+14:28 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua35.660,,1:23
6193+24:01 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy35.6181:241:24
6236+4:13 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua35.5761:251:25
6373+16:15 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel35.576,,1:25
6491+23:14 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua35.576,,1:25
6528+3:05 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel35.4931:271:27
6660+12:21 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa35.4101:291:29
67105+29:22 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua35.3681:301:30
68102+26:09 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa35.3271:311:31
6978+17:57 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi35.327,,1:31
7088+21:42 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col35.327,,1:31
7134+3:43 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios35.2861:321:32
7245+6:58 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb35.1221:361:36
73109+31:31 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios35.122,,1:36
7468+14:51 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team35.0811:371:37
7584+21:14 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios35.0411:381:38
7695+24:16 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb35.041,,1:38
7775+16:47 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb35.041,,1:38
7894+24:16 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy34.8791:421:42
7979+18:16 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild34.8391:431:43
8067+14:29 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx34.7991:441:44
8190+23:05 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb34.799,,1:44
8265+14:00 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista34.799,,1:44
83100+25:37 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy34.7591:451:45
8480+18:25 Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista34.7191:461:46
8543+6:49 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col34.719,,1:46
8696+24:21 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios34.6791:471:47
87111+34:43 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda34.679,,1:47
8833+3:42 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col34.679,,1:47
89110+33:49 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team34.5601:501:50
9074+16:35 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua34.5211:511:51
91112+34:58 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias34.521,,1:51
9264+13:57 António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda34.4421:531:53
9381+19:30 Brown Jim 1834.3641:551:55
9448+8:15 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb34.364,,1:55
9553+10:03 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo34.3251:561:56
9683+21:11 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild34.325,,1:56
9740+4:54 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua34.2471:581:58
98103+26:17 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista34.2081:591:59
9999+25:19 Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua34.0922:022:02
10082+20:39 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb34.0162:042:04
101101+25:46 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios33.9782:052:05
10249+8:47 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33.9392:062:06
10362+13:11 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33.8632:082:08
10456+10:38 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios33.863,,2:08
10541+6:00 Flynn Sean 1933.863,,2:08
10671+15:21 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33.7882:102:10
10797+24:55 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo33.6752:132:13
108116+48:57 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios33.675,,2:13
10944+6:50 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx33.6372:142:14
11063+13:35 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda33.4882:182:18
11185+21:30 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa33.3772:212:21
11254+10:04 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa33.3412:222:22
11398+25:07 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32.7982:372:37
114113+39:49 Nally Joe 1932.7272:392:39
115115+48:02 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32.5862:432:43
116106+30:04 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa31.3693:193:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15▲4 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 1 15:44:09 15:44:09..
21▼1 Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista0:030:03..
34▲1 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 0:040:04..
42▼2 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:150:15..
53▼2 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi0:210:21..
69▲3 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi0:260:26..
78▲1 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:26..
87▼1 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:280:28..
96▼3 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx0:350:35..
1012▲2 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:580:58..
1118▲7 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 1:101:10..
1210▼2 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista1:211:21..
1317▲4 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx1:341:34..
1413▼1 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:361:36..
1519▲4 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:371:37..
1615▼1 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb1:451:45..
1722▲5 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy1:461:46..
1814▼4 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista1:481:48..
1911▼8 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:521:52..
2016▼4 Fernandes LuisLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 31Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo1:551:55..
2120▼1 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel1:571:57..
2223▲1 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa2:082:08..
2321▼2 Zabala JosuUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 25UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild2:212:21..
2427▲3 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 32Efapel2:412:41..
2526▲1 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col2:502:50..
2629▲3 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col2:592:59..
2724▼3 Isidoro MicaelBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 36BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3:013:01..
2825▼3 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel3:053:05..
2930▲1 Britton Rhys 193:073:07..
3033▲3 Wright Alfred 193:123:12..
3132▲1 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa3:243:24..
3235▲3 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:333:33..
3328▼5 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col3:423:42..
3431▼3 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios3:433:43..
3537▲2 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:044:04..
3634▼2 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua4:134:13..
3740▲3 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col4:154:15..
3839▲1 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:274:27..
3938▼1 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi4:514:51..
4036▼4 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua4:544:54..
4141- Flynn Sean 196:006:00..
4245▲3 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 6:096:09..
4343- Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col6:496:49..
4442▼2 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx6:506:50..
4544▼1 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb6:586:58..
4646- Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 7:027:02..
4748▲1 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel7:187:18..
4847▼1 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb8:158:15..
4949- Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:478:47..
5053▲3 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col9:079:07..
5152▲1 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi9:279:27..
5255▲3 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 38Efapel9:499:49..
5351▼2 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo10:0310:03..
5450▼4 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa10:0410:04..
5556▲1 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo10:1010:10..
5654▼2 Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios10:3810:38..
5758▲1 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild11:3311:33..
5857▼1 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild11:3811:38..
5961▲2 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 30Efapel11:4811:48..
6059▼1 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa12:2112:21..
6162▲1 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12:3412:34..
6260▼2 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:1113:11..
6363- Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda13:3513:35..
6464- António DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 26BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda13:5713:57..
6565- Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista14:0014:00..
6667▲1 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua14:2814:28..
6766▼1 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx14:2914:29..
6869▲1 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:5114:51..
6973▲4 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 15:1615:16..
7070- Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 15:1815:18..
7168▼3 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira15:2115:21..
7274▲2 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:5615:56..
7372▼1 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel16:1516:15..
7471▼3 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua16:3516:35..
7575- Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb16:4716:47..
7677▲1 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17:2217:22..
7778▲1 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx17:3817:38..
7876▼2 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi17:5717:57..
7979- Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild18:1618:16..
8080- Silva DanielRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista18:2518:25..
8181- Brown Jim 1819:3019:30..
8282- Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb20:3920:39..
8384▲1 Fernandes VenceslauUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 23UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild21:1121:11..
8485▲1 Barbio AntónioLA Aluminios 25LA Aluminios21:1421:14..
8583▼2 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa21:3021:30..
8688▲2 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi21:3821:38..
8787- Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy21:4021:40..
8886▼2 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col21:4221:42..
8990▲1 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx22:2322:23..
9089▼1 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb23:0523:05..
9191- Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua23:1423:14..
9298▲6 Vernon Ethan 1823:5923:59..
9395▲2 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy24:0124:01..
9494- Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy24:1624:16..
9596▲1 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,24:16..
9693▼3 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios24:2124:21..
9797- Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo24:5524:55..
9892▼6 Cruz JoséBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda25:0725:07..
9999- Mota CristianMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua25:1925:19..
100101▲1 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy25:3725:37..
101100▼1 Oliveira FabioLA Aluminios 24LA Aluminios25:4625:46..
102103▲1 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa26:0926:09..
103102▼1 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista26:1726:17..
104105▲1 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo28:4828:48..
105106▲1 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua29:2229:22..
106104▼2 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa30:0430:04..
107107- Tidball William 1830:2230:22..
108109▲1 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo31:1831:18..
109108▼1 Ramalho AndréLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios31:3131:31..
110110- Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team33:4933:49..
111111- De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda34:4334:43..
112112- Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias34:5834:58..
113113- Nally Joe 1939:4939:49..
114114- Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias44:5244:52..
115115- Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda48:0248:02..
116116- Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios48:5748:57..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista80+80
22- Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col51+51
33- Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50+50
44- Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi47+47
59▲4 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 43+43
67▲1 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 41+41
75▼2 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo41+41
86▼2 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team40+40
98▼1 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20+20
1010- Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel16+16
1111- Britton Rhys 1916+16
1212- Wright Alfred 1914+14
1313- Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12+12
1414- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col11+11
15- Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 10+10
1615▼1 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi9+9
1716▼1 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx8+8
1823▲5 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 8+8
1917▼2 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb8+8
2018▼2 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6+6
2119▼2 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6+6
2220▼2 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy6+6
2321▼2 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi5+5
2424- Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi5+5
2531▲6 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy4+4
2622▼4 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
2725▼2 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx3+3
2826▼2 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3+3
2927▼2 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3+3
3028▼2 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista3+3
3129▼2 Rugg TimothyBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 33BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3+3
3230▼2 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi2+2
3332▼1 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2+2
3433▼1 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx2+2
3534▼1 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb2+2
3635▼1 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:15 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 15:44:24 15:44:24
22-5+0:21 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi0:060:06
33-13+1:34 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx1:191:19
44-15+1:37 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:221:22
55-22+2:08 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:531:53
66-25+2:50 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col2:352:35
78▲129+3:07 Britton Rhys 192:522:52
810▲230+3:12 Wright Alfred 192:572:57
97▼233+3:42 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col3:273:27
109▼134+3:43 Leaça GonçaloLA Aluminios 21LA Aluminios3:283:28
1112▲137+4:15 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col4:004:00
1211▼138+4:27 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:124:12
1313-41+6:00 Flynn Sean 195:455:45
1415▲143+6:49 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col6:346:34
1514▼144+6:50 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx6:356:35
1617▲150+9:07 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col8:528:52
1716▼154+10:04 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa9:499:49
1819▲157+11:33 Costa FábioUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild11:1811:18
1918▼158+11:38 Lopes Pedro MiguelUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild11:2311:23
2020-60+12:21 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa12:0612:06
2121-63+13:35 Araujo BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 21BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda13:2013:20
2222-65+14:00 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista13:4513:45
2324▲166+14:28 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua14:1314:13
2423▼167+14:29 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx14:1414:14
2525-68+14:51 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:3614:36
2626-72+15:56 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:4115:41
2727-75+16:47 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb16:3216:32
2828-78+17:57 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi17:4217:42
2929-79+18:16 Sousa JoséUD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 19UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild18:0118:01
3030-81+19:30 Brown Jim 1819:1519:15
3131-82+20:39 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb20:2420:24
3232-88+21:42 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col21:2721:27
3333-89+22:23 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx22:0822:08
3435▲192+23:59 Vernon Ethan 1823:4423:44
3534▼196+24:21 Duarte EmanuelLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios24:0624:06
3636-100+25:37 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy25:2225:22
3738▲1102+26:09 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa25:5425:54
3837▼1103+26:17 Salgado JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista26:0226:02
3940▲1105+29:22 Pinto PedroMiranda - Mortágua 18Miranda - Mortágua29:0729:07
4039▼1106+30:04 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa29:4929:49
4141-107+30:22 Tidball William 1830:0730:07
4242-110+33:49 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team33:3433:34
4343-111+34:43 De Almeida GuillaumeBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 30BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda34:2834:28
4444-113+39:49 Nally Joe 1939:3439:34
4545-116+48:57 Scheulen MarvinLA Aluminios 22LA Aluminios48:4248:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col11+11
22- Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi10+10
33- Mendonça LuísRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista8+8
44- Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 6+6
55- Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 4+4
66- Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi3+3
77- Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3+3
88- Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3+3
99- Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx2+2
1010- de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2+2
1111- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
1212- Ribeiro DavidLA Aluminios 23LA Aluminios1+1
1313- Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- W52 / FC Porto   47:13:27 47:13:27
22- Fundación Euskadi 1:041:04
33- Radio Popular Boavista 2:122:12
44- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:292:29
55- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 2:352:35
66- Lokosphinx 4:394:39
77- Efapel 5:285:28
88- Team Wiggins Le Col 6:096:09
911▲2 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 9:359:35
1010- Team Differdange - GeBa 9:409:40
119▼2 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 9:429:42
1212- Great Britain 10:0310:03
1314▲1 Swiss Racing Academy 12:3812:38
1413▼1 Miranda - Mortágua 13:3513:35
1516▲1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 15:1015:10
1615▼1 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 16:0716:07
1718▲1 LA Aluminios 28:1328:13
1817▼1 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 28:2628:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.529 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Castelo de VideCastelo de Vide
Volta ao Alentejo logo

Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo.com/

Race ranking position
216th
26 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.