1 46 +8:46 -
Sprint 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7 5 3:29:33
2 24 +2:58 -
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins Le Col 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 8 +0:28 -
Sprint 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1 1 0:01 0:01
4 60 +13:11 -
Sprint 24 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:01
5 87 +24:16 -
Climber 27 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 0:01
6 16 +1:52 -
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:01
7 1 +0:00 -
GC 24 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:01
8 25 +3:07 -
Classic 19 ,, 0:01
9 5 +0:21 -
Climber 21 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:01
10 4 +0:15 -
TT 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:01
11 15 +1:46 -
Sprint 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:01
12 2 +0:03 -
Climber 33 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:01
13 11 +1:10 -
TT 26 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:01
14 12 +1:21 -
Climber 24 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:01
15 3 +0:04 -
Climber 32 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:01
16 6 +0:26 -
GC 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:01
17 7 +0:26 -
TT 37 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:01
18 14 +1:37 -
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:01
19 10 +0:58 -
Climber 30 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 0:01
20 26 +3:12 -
Climber 19 ,, 0:01
21 17 +1:57 -
Sprint 28 Efapel ,, 0:01
22 13 +1:34 -
GC 19 Lokosphinx ,, 0:01
23 91 +24:55 -
Sprint 26 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 0:01
24 51 +10:03 -
Sprint 29 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 0:01
25 80 +21:38 -
Climber 24 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:01
26 54 +10:49 -
Classic 23 LA Aluminios 0:12 0:12
27 56 +11:44 -
Climber 19 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 0:12
28 21 +2:22 -
GC 20 Team Differdange - GeBa 0:15 0:15
29 28 +3:21 -
Sprint 33 Efapel 0:17 0:17
30 30 +3:40 -
TT 23 Team Differdange - GeBa ,, 0:17
31 105 +31:47 -
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios ,, 0:17
32 18 +2:01 -
GC 28 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 0:17
33 9 +0:51 -
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 0:17
34 27 +3:17 -
Sprint 36 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda ,, 0:17
35 86 +23:21 -
Sprint 24 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 0:17
36 19 +2:04 -
Climber 32 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:17
37 57 +11:54 -
Climber 19 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 0:17
38 20 +2:18 -
Climber 31 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 0:24 0:24
39 37 +5:17 -
Sprint 27 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 0:24
40 104 +31:43 -
Sprint 26 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 0:26 0:26
41 31 +4:09 -
TT 19 Team Wiggins Le Col 0:28 0:28
42 96 +26:44 -
TT 19 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:28
43 59 +13:01 -
GC 33 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:28
44 48 +9:37 -
Classic 20 Team Wiggins Le Col 0:31 0:31
45 40 +7:19 -
Sprint 21 Team Wiggins Le Col ,, 0:31
46 89 +24:46 -
Sprint 26 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:31
47 84 +22:10 -
Climber 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:31
48 52 +10:34 -
GC 22 Team Differdange - GeBa ,, 0:31
49 95 +26:39 -
GC 19 Team Differdange - GeBa ,, 0:31
50 102 +29:18 -
Sprint 26 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 0:31
51 94 +26:07 -
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:31
52 41 +7:20 -
GC 18 Lokosphinx ,, 0:31
53 67 +17:05 -
Climber 37 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 0:31
54 82 +22:00 -
Climber 25 Team Differdange - GeBa ,, 0:31
55 32 +4:13 -
Climber 21 LA Aluminios ,, 0:31
56 93 +25:37 -
Classic 33 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda ,, 0:31
57 23 +2:51 -
GC 25 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 0:31
58 72 +18:46 -
Climber 19 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild ,, 0:31
59 90 +24:51 -
TT 22 LA Aluminios ,, 0:31
60 34 +4:43 -
TT 23 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 0:31
61 29 +3:24 -
Climber 32 Efapel 0:44 0:44
62 62 +14:43 -
Climber 19 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:44
63 22 +2:27 -
Classic 41 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 0:52 0:52
64 53 +10:42 -
GC 38 Efapel 0:54 0:54
65 83 +22:07 -
Climber 25 LA Aluminios ,, 0:54
66 36 +5:08 -
GC 19 Team Wiggins Le Col ,, 0:54
67 33 +4:26 -
Climber 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:54
68 45 +7:55 -
Sprint 32 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:54
69 38 +5:44 -
Climber 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:54
70 64 +16:14 -
Sprint 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 0:54
71 74 +19:22 -
GC 33 Radio Popular Boavista 0:58 0:58
72 55 +11:07 -
Climber 37 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 0:58
73 73 +18:59 -
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx 1:22 1:22
74 43 +7:28 -
Climber 19 1:29 1:29
75 92 +25:27 -
Sprint 18 ,, 1:29
76 63 +15:57 -
Climber 20 Miranda - Mortágua 1:30 1:30
77 78 +20:59 -
Sprint 18 ,, 1:30
78 61 +14:29 -
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 0:01 0:01
79 44 +7:51 -
Sprint 33 W52 / FC Porto 1:43 1:43
80 50 +9:57 -
Sprint 34 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 1:43
81 66 +17:00 -
GC 33 W52 / FC Porto ,, 1:43
82 100 +27:46 -
TT 24 LA Aluminios 2:01 2:01
83 35 +4:52 -
TT 21 Team Wiggins Le Col 2:03 2:03
84 70 +18:22 -
Sprint 28 Efapel 2:08 2:08
85 68 +17:35 -
GC 35 W52 / FC Porto 2:20 2:20
86 49 +9:37 -
Sprint 28 Efapel ,, 2:20
87 47 +9:17 -
Sprint 30 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 2:20
88 106 +32:52 -
Sprint 18 2:31 2:31
89 39 +6:59 -
TT 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:33 2:33
90 58 +12:04 -
TT 27 Fundación Euskadi 2:38 2:38
91 76 +20:34 -
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 2:38
92 65 +16:34 -
TT 26 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda ,, 2:38
93 88 +24:36 -
TT 22 Team Wiggins Le Col 2:55 2:55
94 97 +26:57 -
Sprint 28 Swiss Racing Academy 2:57 2:57
95 42 +7:28 -
TT 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3:25 3:25
96 111 +48:40 -
GC 33 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:49 3:49
97 81 +21:54 -
Climber 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 4:33 4:33
98 77 +20:44 -
Climber 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 4:49 4:49
99 108 +39:38 -
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 5:50 5:50
100 71 +18:23 -
GC 20 Team Differdange - GeBa 6:03 6:03
101 75 +19:37 -
Classic 21 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda ,, 6:03
102 69 +17:52 -
TT 30 Efapel 6:05 6:05
103 101 +28:27 -
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 6:05
104 79 +21:00 -
Sprint 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 6:10 6:10
105 109 +41:02 -
Climber 30 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 6:20 6:20
106 110 +41:17 -
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:20
107 99 +27:34 -
Climber 23 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 6:24 6:24
108 103 +29:37 -
Climber 25 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 6:24
109 98 +27:02 -
Climber 18 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 6:24
110 85 +23:10 -
Climber 21 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 6:24
111 112 +55:20 -
GC 22 LA Aluminios ,, 6:24
112 107 +35:47 -
TT 18 Miranda - Mortágua 6:26 6:26
113 113 +55:51 -
TT 33 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 7:50 7:50
DNS -
Classic 19 -
DNS -
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNS -
Climber 22 Miranda - Mortágua -