1 -
Sprint 27 LA Alumínios - Pecol 16 20 3:58:27
2 -
Sprint 26 Kelme - Costa Blanca 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 31 Milaneza - Mss 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 28 US Postal Service 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 29 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 26 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 23 ASC - Vila do Conde 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
GC 25 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 21 US Postal Service ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 23 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
12 -
GC 27 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 25 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 25 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Antares VIP ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 22 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
16 -
Classic 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 24 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:00
19 -
TT 33 Team Coast ,, 0:00
20 -
Classic 31 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
21 -
GC 26 iBanesto.com ,, 0:00
22 -
GC 28 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 24 US Postal Service ,, 0:00
24 -
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
25 -
GC 26 US Postal Service 0:07 0:07
26 -
Sprint 29 US Postal Service 0:15 0:15
27 -
Climber 29 Milaneza - Mss 0:19 0:19
28 -
GC 31 US Postal Service 0:22 0:22
29 -
Sprint 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca 0:25 0:25
30 -
TT 25 LA Alumínios - Pecol 0:28 0:28
31 -
TT 25 0:29 0:29
32 -
Classic 37 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:29
33 -
Sprint 23 Kelme - Costa Blanca 0:32 0:32
34 -
Sprint 21 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:32
35 -
TT 27 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:32
36 -
Sprint 21 Porta da Ravessa - Zurich ,, 0:32
37 -
TT 32 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:32
38 -
Sprint 21 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:32
39 -
GC 30 LA Alumínios - Pecol ,, 0:32
40 -
GC 27 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:32
41 -
GC 25 iBanesto.com ,, 0:32
42 -
GC 27 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:32
43 -
TT 22 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:32
44 -
Sprint 28 Porta da Ravessa - Zurich ,, 0:32
45 -
Sprint 21 Porta da Ravessa - Zurich 0:41 0:41
46 -
Sprint 25 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:41
47 -
Sprint 22 Porta da Ravessa - Zurich ,, 0:41
48 -
GC 33 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:41
49 -
GC 30 iBanesto.com ,, 0:41
50 -
GC 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:41
51 -
Sprint 27 Matesica - Abodoba ,, 0:41
52 -
GC 32 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:41
53 -
GC 26 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 0:41
54 -
Sprint 28 Milaneza - Mss ,, 0:41
55 -
Sprint 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:41
56 -
GC 31 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 0:41
57 -
Sprint 22 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Antares VIP ,, 0:41
58 -
Sprint 34 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:41
59 -
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:41
60 -
Sprint 27 Porta da Ravessa - Zurich ,, 0:41
61 -
Sprint 27 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:41
62 -
Classic 25 Team Coast ,, 0:41
63 -
GC 32 LA Alumínios - Pecol ,, 0:41
64 -
GC 25 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense ,, 0:41
65 -
GC 29 iBanesto.com ,, 0:41
66 -
TT 22 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:41
67 -
TT 22 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 0:41
68 -
GC 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:41
69 -
Classic 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:41
70 -
TT 25 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 0:41
71 -
GC 31 Team Coast ,, 0:41
72 -
Sprint 22 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:41
73 -
GC 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:41
74 -
Climber 24 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Antares VIP ,, 0:41
75 -
Climber ,, 0:41
76 -
GC 24 iBanesto.com ,, 0:41
77 -
Climber 22 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:41
78 -
GC 25 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:41
79 -
GC 28 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:41
80 -
Sprint 31 Porta da Ravessa - Zurich ,, 0:41
81 -
Sprint 24 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Antares VIP ,, 0:41
82 -
Sprint 23 Matesica - Abodoba ,, 0:41
83 -
TT 27 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 0:41
84 -
Sprint 25 Matesica - Abodoba 1:06 1:06
85 -
Sprint 23 Pepolim & Irmãos - Ovarense 1:21 1:21
86 -
GC 26 LA Alumínios - Pecol ,, 1:21
87 -
Classic 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:21
88 -
TT 24 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:21
89 -
TT 25 LA Alumínios - Pecol ,, 1:21
90 -
GC 31 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 1:21
91 -
GC 24 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 1:21
92 -
Climber 26 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 1:21
93 -
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:21
94 -
Climber 21 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ,, 1:21
95 -
Sprint 28 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:21
96 -
GC 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 1:21
97 -
GC 27 Lampre - Daikin 1:53 1:53
98 -
GC ,, 1:53
99 -
GC 31 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 1:53
100 -
GC 20 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 1:53
101 -
GC 31 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 1:53
102 -
GC 36 Carvalhelhos - Boavista ,, 1:53
103 -
GC 23 Porta da Ravessa - Zurich ,, 1:53
104 -
GC 25 LA Alumínios - Pecol ,, 1:53
105 -
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:53
106 -
TT 32 Barbot - Torrié Cafés ,, 1:53
107 -
GC 30 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:53
108 -
GC 33 LA Alumínios - Pecol ,, 1:53
109 -
TT 33 Team Coast ,, 1:53
110 -
GC 30 Team Coast ,, 1:53
111 -
GC 23 Matesica - Abodoba ,, 1:53
112 -
TT 27 Team Coast ,, 1:53
113 -
TT 23 Team Coast 2:08 2:08
114 -
TT 24 ASC - Vila do Conde 2:16 2:16
115 -
Sprint 23 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 2:29 2:29
116 -
Sprint 24 Porta da Ravessa - Zurich 2:32 2:32
117 -
Sprint 21 Carvalhelhos - Boavista 2:35 2:35
118 -
Sprint 23 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 2:39 2:39
119 -
GC 25 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 2:39
120 -
GC 25 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Antares VIP ,, 2:39
121 -
GC 26 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 2:39
122 -
Sprint 27 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva ,, 2:39
123 -
Sprint 24 ASC - Vila do Conde ,, 2:39
124 -
Sprint 22 Matesica - Abodoba 2:58 2:58
125 -
GC 25 US Postal Service 3:12 3:12
126 -
GC 27 US Postal Service 3:56 3:56
127 -
Sprint 24 Barbot - Torrié Cafés 3:57 3:57
128 -
Sprint 31 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva 4:24 4:24