The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +1:14 | 75 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 16 | 20 | 5:55:34 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:27 | 1 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 11 | 12 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
3 | 10 | +2:21 | 66 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 6 | 7 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 78 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 5 | 5 | 0:09 0:09 | ||
5 | 12 | +3:03 | 182 | Climber | WOODS Michael Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 28 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 4 | 4 | 0:13 0:13 | ||
6 | 3 | +1:11 | 35 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:13 | ||
7 | 14 | +3:37 | 22 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2 | 0:16 0:16 | |||
8 | 8 | +1:55 | 34 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 1 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
9 | 5 | +1:18 | 11 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
10 | 16 | +3:58 | 85 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 29 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
11 | 9 | +2:04 | 63 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
12 | 6 | +1:19 | 13 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
13 | 7 | +1:32 | 31 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
14 | 15 | +3:50 | 151 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
15 | 20 | +4:35 | 188 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 29 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
16 | 21 | +4:36 | 51 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
17 | 47 | +9:53 | 62 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
18 | 17 | +4:03 | 201 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +5:27 | 192 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
20 | 11 | +2:43 | 6 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
21 | 13 | +3:06 | 12 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:21 | ||||
22 | 25 | +5:39 | 21 | GC | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:21 | ||||
23 | 18 | +4:22 | 68 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
24 | 19 | +4:30 | 14 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
25 | 22 | +4:38 | 86 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 1:56 | ||||
26 | 27 | +6:12 | 64 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
27 | 32 | +7:46 | 178 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
28 | 31 | +7:25 | 141 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 3:38 3:38 | ||||
29 | 26 | +5:45 | 32 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 3:38 | ||||
30 | 29 | +7:00 | 84 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
31 | 28 | +6:51 | 91 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 3:50 | ||||
32 | 35 | +7:51 | 105 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 3:50 | ||||
33 | 30 | +7:18 | 126 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:52 3:52 | ||||
34 | 43 | +9:20 | 153 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
35 | 34 | +7:51 | 117 | GC | NYCH Artem RusVelo | 19 | RusVelo | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
36 | 44 | +9:23 | 215 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 22 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
37 | 80 | +22:30 | 144 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
38 | 37 | +8:01 | 125 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
39 | 33 | +7:49 | 24 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 4:21 | ||||
40 | 36 | +7:56 | 43 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:21 | ||||
41 | 53 | +10:27 | 165 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 4:21 | ||||
42 | 57 | +11:33 | 173 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 4:21 | ||||
43 | 41 | +8:40 | 172 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 4:21 | ||||
44 | 65 | +16:52 | 205 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | 28 | Tavira | 4:27 4:27 | ||||
45 | 51 | +10:12 | 185 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
46 | 45 | +9:39 | 128 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:37 4:37 | ||||
47 | 52 | +10:26 | 195 | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 4:37 | ||||
48 | 23 | +5:04 | 4 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
49 | 69 | +19:36 | 97 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:43 | ||||
50 | 46 | +9:50 | 101 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
51 | 55 | +11:29 | 108 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 4:58 | ||||
52 | 87 | +23:47 | 104 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 4:58 | ||||
53 | 48 | +9:53 | 194 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
54 | 40 | +8:10 | 55 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
55 | 84 | +23:08 | 115 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
56 | 68 | +18:07 | 212 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 5:21 | ||||
57 | 50 | +10:10 | 28 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
58 | 38 | +8:05 | 77 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
59 | 39 | +8:06 | 73 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 6:04 | ||||
60 | 79 | +21:58 | 47 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:04 | ||||
61 | 42 | +9:12 | 45 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:04 | ||||
62 | 60 | +12:40 | 88 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 6:04 | ||||
63 | 62 | +13:41 | 203 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
64 | 83 | +22:40 | 44 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 36 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 6:12 | ||||
65 | 59 | +12:05 | 17 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
66 | 64 | +14:28 | 93 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6:59 6:59 | ||||
67 | 54 | +11:18 | 2 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
68 | 56 | +11:31 | 92 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 8:06 | ||||
69 | 49 | +10:10 | 67 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 8:08 8:08 | ||||
70 | 58 | +11:45 | 74 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 8:47 8:47 | ||||
71 | 63 | +14:17 | 136 | TT | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 9:18 9:18 | ||||
72 | 61 | +13:29 | 95 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
73 | 109 | +29:27 | 52 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 11:19 11:19 | ||||
74 | 77 | +21:47 | 155 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 11:50 11:50 | ||||
75 | 67 | +17:49 | 65 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 12:03 12:03 | ||||
76 | 106 | +29:07 | 208 | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 22 | Tavira | 13:53 13:53 | ||||
77 | 163 | +40:18 | 193 | GC | SOUSA Rui Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 38 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 16:07 16:07 | ||||
78 | 76 | +21:30 | 218 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 16:07 | ||||
79 | 114 | +30:20 | 148 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 16:07 | ||||
80 | 156 | +38:44 | 213 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 16:07 | ||||
81 | 146 | +34:20 | 161 | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 27 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 16:07 | ||||
82 | 119 | +31:50 | 167 | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 16:07 | ||||
83 | 159 | +39:40 | 214 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | 27 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 16:07 | ||||
84 | 142 | +33:37 | 15 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 16:07 | ||||
85 | 98 | +27:41 | 142 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 16:07 | ||||
86 | 121 | +32:06 | 111 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 16:07 | ||||
87 | 148 | +34:26 | 163 | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 16:07 | ||||
88 | 143 | +33:48 | 207 | GC | RODRIGUES João Tavira | 20 | Tavira | ,, 16:07 | ||||
89 | 149 | +34:37 | 202 | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 31 | Tavira | ,, 16:07 | ||||
90 | 118 | +31:35 | 46 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 16:07 | ||||
91 | 127 | +32:44 | 174 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 16:07 | ||||
92 | 108 | +29:07 | 145 | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 16:07 | ||||
93 | 141 | +33:33 | 204 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 28 | Tavira | ,, 16:07 | ||||
94 | 128 | +32:47 | 42 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 16:07 | ||||
95 | 158 | +39:16 | 154 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 22 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 16:07 | ||||
96 | 162 | +40:14 | 206 | TT | NUNES Diogo Tavira | 25 | Tavira | ,, 16:07 | ||||
97 | 110 | +29:32 | 152 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 16:07 | ||||
98 | 81 | +22:32 | 147 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | ,, 16:07 | ||||
99 | 135 | +33:05 | 134 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 16:07 | ||||
100 | 136 | +33:05 | 133 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 16:07 | ||||
101 | 99 | +27:46 | 25 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 16:07 | ||||
102 | 155 | +38:17 | 131 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 16:07 | ||||
103 | 130 | +32:50 | 123 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 16:07 | ||||
104 | 104 | +29:01 | 138 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 16:07 | ||||
105 | 145 | +34:05 | 107 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 16:07 | ||||
106 | 97 | +27:36 | 98 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 16:07 | ||||
107 | 71 | +20:07 | 56 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 16:07 | ||||
108 | 112 | +29:43 | 146 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | ,, 16:07 | ||||
109 | 75 | +20:50 | 121 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 16:07 | ||||
110 | 78 | +21:54 | 94 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 16:07 | ||||
111 | 105 | +29:06 | 127 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 16:07 | ||||
112 | 120 | +31:59 | 124 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 16:07 | ||||
113 | 151 | +35:49 | 156 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 16:07 | ||||
114 | 91 | +24:40 | 132 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 16:07 | ||||
115 | 138 | +33:18 | 162 | Sprint | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 35 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 16:07 | ||||
116 | 132 | +32:59 | 114 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 16:07 | ||||
117 | 115 | +30:23 | 37 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 16:07 | ||||
118 | 161 | +40:13 | 211 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 16:07 | ||||
119 | 144 | +33:54 | 181 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 29 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 16:07 | ||||
120 | 122 | +32:08 | 176 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | ,, 16:07 | ||||
121 | 86 | +23:28 | 158 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 16:07 | ||||
122 | 72 | +20:32 | 113 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo | 20 | RusVelo | ,, 16:07 | ||||
123 | 140 | +33:25 | 61 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 16:07 | ||||
124 | 94 | +26:48 | 186 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 16:07 | ||||
125 | 117 | +31:11 | 36 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 16:07 | ||||
126 | 129 | +32:48 | 106 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 16:07 | ||||
127 | 96 | +27:15 | 198 | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 16:07 | ||||
128 | 152 | +36:34 | 3 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 16:07 | ||||
129 | 125 | +32:30 | 33 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 16:07 | ||||
130 | 111 | +29:40 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 16:07 | ||||
131 | 102 | +28:07 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 16:07 | ||||
132 | 74 | +20:48 | 23 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 28 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 16:07 | ||||
133 | 107 | +29:07 | 87 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 16:07 | ||||
134 | 113 | +30:04 | 96 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 16:07 | ||||
135 | 66 | +17:37 | 76 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 16:07 | ||||
136 | 100 | +27:58 | 54 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 16:07 | ||||
137 | 137 | +33:13 | 166 | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 16:07 | ||||
138 | 90 | +24:16 | 112 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | 16:21 16:21 | ||||
139 | 124 | +32:29 | 18 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 16:21 | ||||
140 | 89 | +24:14 | 102 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 16:21 | ||||
141 | 126 | +32:40 | 58 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 16:21 | ||||
142 | 116 | +30:24 | 196 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 16:23 16:23 | ||||
143 | 164 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 26 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 16:23 | ||||||
144 | 93 | +26:38 | 5 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 16:27 16:27 | ||||
145 | 133 | +33:03 | 175 | Sprint | GARCÍA Egoitz Murias Taldea | 28 | Murias Taldea | ,, 16:27 | ||||
146 | 95 | +26:49 | 57 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 16:27 | ||||
147 | 101 | +27:59 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16:29 16:29 | ||||
148 | 103 | +28:51 | 171 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | ,, 16:29 | ||||
149 | 160 | +40:09 | 177 | Classic | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | ,, 16:29 | ||||
150 | 131 | +32:58 | 82 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 16:29 | ||||
151 | 139 | +33:20 | 83 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 16:29 | ||||
152 | 153 | +37:41 | 116 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | ,, 16:29 | ||||
153 | 88 | +24:08 | 53 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 16:29 | ||||
154 | 85 | +23:09 | 48 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 16:29 | ||||
155 | 165 | +40:52 | 168 | TT | JORGE Iúri Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 23 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 16:33 16:33 | ||||
156 | 123 | +32:19 | 135 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 16:36 16:36 | ||||
157 | 70 | +19:40 | 26 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 16:36 | ||||
158 | 92 | +25:41 | 16 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 16:39 16:39 | ||||
159 | 154 | +38:14 | 157 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 16:40 16:40 | ||||
160 | 157 | +39:08 | 183 | TT | ZIRBEL Tom Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 36 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 16:43 16:43 | ||||
161 | 164 | +40:18 | 197 | GC | MAGALHAES Samuel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 16:48 16:48 | ||||
162 | 166 | +41:25 | 184 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 16:48 | ||||
163 | 73 | +20:33 | 71 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 16:50 16:50 | ||||
164 | 150 | +34:45 | 187 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 31 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 16:55 16:55 | ||||
165 | 134 | +33:03 | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 18:11 18:11 | ||||
166 | 147 | +34:21 | 72 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 18:12 18:12 | ||||
167 | 167 | +53:33 | 216 | TT | RIBEIRO Carlos W52-Quinta da Lixa | 22 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 24:38 24:38 | ||||
DNF | 191 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 143 | GC | DURÁN Arkaitz Efapel | 28 | Efapel | - | ||||||
DNS | 27 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 78 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 15:30:33 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 35 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 75 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 11 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 13 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 31 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 34 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
10 | 19 | ▲9 | 66 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 6 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 182 | Climber | WOODS Michael Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 28 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 12 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
14 | 33 | ▲19 | 22 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
15 | 30 | ▲15 | 151 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | 31 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||
16 | 36 | ▲20 | 85 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 29 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 201 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 68 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 14 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||
20 | 43 | ▲23 | 188 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 29 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||
21 | 41 | ▲20 | 51 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
23 | 2 | ▼21 | 4 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||
24 | 50 | ▲26 | 192 | GC | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
25 | 48 | ▲23 | 21 | GC | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 32 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 5:45 5:45 | .. | ||
27 | 47 | ▲20 | 64 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 91 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6:51 6:51 | .. | ||
29 | 29 | - | 84 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 141 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||
32 | 57 | ▲25 | 178 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 7:46 7:46 | .. | ||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 24 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 117 | GC | NYCH Artem RusVelo | 19 | RusVelo | 7:51 7:51 | .. | ||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 105 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 7:51 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 43 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 125 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||
38 | 14 | ▼24 | 77 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 8:05 8:05 | .. | ||
39 | 15 | ▼24 | 73 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 8:06 8:06 | .. | ||
40 | 23 | ▼17 | 55 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 172 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | 8:40 8:40 | .. | ||
42 | 28 | ▼14 | 45 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 9:12 9:12 | .. | ||
43 | 63 | ▲20 | 153 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||
44 | 61 | ▲17 | 215 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 22 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 9:23 9:23 | .. | ||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | 128 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | 101 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 9:50 9:50 | .. | ||
47 | 83 | ▲36 | 62 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 194 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 28 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 9:53 | .. | ||
49 | 16 | ▼33 | 67 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 10:10 10:10 | .. | ||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 28 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 10:10 | .. | ||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | 185 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 27 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||
52 | 67 | ▲15 | 195 | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 10:26 10:26 | .. | ||
53 | 68 | ▲15 | 165 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||
54 | 31 | ▼23 | 2 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 11:18 11:18 | .. | ||
55 | 71 | ▲16 | 108 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11:29 11:29 | .. | ||
56 | 34 | ▼22 | 92 | GC | GONÇALVES José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:31 11:31 | .. | ||
57 | 75 | ▲18 | 173 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | 11:33 11:33 | .. | ||
58 | 24 | ▼34 | 74 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 11:45 11:45 | .. | ||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 17 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 12:05 12:05 | .. | ||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | 88 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 12:40 12:40 | .. | ||
61 | 32 | ▼29 | 95 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:29 13:29 | .. | ||
62 | 77 | ▲15 | 203 | Climber | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 136 | TT | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 14:17 14:17 | .. | ||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | 93 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:28 14:28 | .. | ||
65 | 98 | ▲33 | 205 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | 28 | Tavira | 16:52 16:52 | .. | ||
66 | 11 | ▼55 | 76 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 17:37 17:37 | .. | ||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 65 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 17:49 17:49 | .. | ||
68 | 99 | ▲31 | 212 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 18:07 18:07 | .. | ||
69 | 112 | ▲43 | 97 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:36 19:36 | .. | ||
70 | 27 | ▼43 | 26 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 19:40 19:40 | .. | ||
71 | 45 | ▼26 | 56 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 20:07 20:07 | .. | ||
72 | 51 | ▼21 | 113 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo | 20 | RusVelo | 20:32 20:32 | .. | ||
73 | 40 | ▼33 | 71 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||
74 | 53 | ▼21 | 23 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 28 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 20:48 20:48 | .. | ||
75 | 54 | ▼21 | 121 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:50 20:50 | .. | ||
76 | 62 | ▼14 | 218 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 21:30 21:30 | .. | ||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 155 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 21:47 21:47 | .. | ||
78 | 66 | ▼12 | 94 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21:54 21:54 | .. | ||
79 | 119 | ▲40 | 47 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21:58 21:58 | .. | ||
80 | 150 | ▲70 | 144 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | 33 | Efapel | 22:30 22:30 | .. | ||
81 | 70 | ▼11 | 147 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 22:32 22:32 | .. | ||
82 | 103 | ▲21 | 145 | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 22:36 22:36 | .. | ||
83 | 126 | ▲43 | 44 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 36 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22:40 22:40 | .. | ||
84 | 144 | ▲60 | 115 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 23:08 23:08 | .. | ||
85 | 73 | ▼12 | 48 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23:09 23:09 | .. | ||
86 | 76 | ▼10 | 158 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23:28 23:28 | .. | ||
87 | 154 | ▲67 | 104 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23:47 23:47 | .. | ||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | 53 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 24:08 24:08 | .. | ||
89 | 80 | ▼9 | 102 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24:14 24:14 | .. | ||
90 | 81 | ▼9 | 112 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | 24:16 24:16 | .. | ||
91 | 82 | ▼9 | 132 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | 24:40 24:40 | .. | ||
92 | 84 | ▼8 | 16 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 25:41 25:41 | .. | ||
93 | 86 | ▼7 | 5 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 26:38 26:38 | .. | ||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | 186 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 26:48 26:48 | .. | ||
95 | 87 | ▼8 | 57 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 26:49 26:49 | .. | ||
96 | 89 | ▼7 | 198 | GC | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 27:15 27:15 | .. | ||
97 | 91 | ▼6 | 98 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:36 27:36 | .. | ||
98 | 93 | ▼5 | 142 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 27:41 27:41 | .. | ||
99 | 94 | ▼5 | 25 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27:46 27:46 | .. | ||
100 | 95 | ▼5 | 54 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 27:58 27:58 | .. | ||
101 | 92 | ▼9 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | 27:59 27:59 | .. | ||
102 | 96 | ▼6 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 28:07 28:07 | .. | ||
103 | 97 | ▼6 | 171 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Murias Taldea | 25 | Murias Taldea | 28:51 28:51 | .. | ||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | 138 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 29:01 29:01 | .. | ||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 127 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29:06 29:06 | .. | ||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 208 | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 22 | Tavira | 29:07 29:07 | .. | ||
107 | 102 | ▼5 | 87 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 29:07 | .. | ||
108 | 103 | ▼5 | 145 | GC | RUBIO Diego Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 29:07 | .. | ||
109 | 149 | ▲40 | 52 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 29:27 29:27 | .. | ||
110 | 104 | ▼6 | 152 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 33 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 29:32 29:32 | .. | ||
111 | 105 | ▼6 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 29:40 29:40 | .. | ||
112 | 106 | ▼6 | 146 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 29:43 29:43 | .. | ||
113 | 107 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:04 30:04 | .. | ||
114 | 109 | ▼5 | 148 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 30:20 30:20 | .. | ||
115 | 110 | ▼5 | 37 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 30:23 30:23 | .. | ||
116 | 108 | ▼8 | 196 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 30:24 30:24 | .. | ||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 31:11 31:11 | .. | ||
118 | 115 | ▼3 | 46 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31:35 31:35 | .. | ||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | 167 | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 31:50 31:50 | .. | ||
120 | 118 | ▼2 | 124 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31:59 31:59 | .. | ||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 32:06 32:06 | .. | ||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 176 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 32:08 32:08 | .. | ||
123 | 117 | ▼6 | 135 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 32:19 32:19 | .. | ||
124 | 122 | ▼2 | 18 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 32:29 32:29 | .. | ||
125 | 125 | - | 33 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 32:30 32:30 | .. | ||
126 | 124 | ▼2 | 58 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 32:40 32:40 | .. | ||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 32:44 32:44 | .. | ||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32:47 32:47 | .. | ||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32:48 32:48 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 123 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32:50 32:50 | .. | ||
131 | 127 | ▼4 | 82 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 32:58 32:58 | .. | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 114 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 32:59 32:59 | .. | ||
133 | 128 | ▼5 | 175 | Sprint | GARCÍA Egoitz Murias Taldea | 28 | Murias Taldea | 33:03 33:03 | .. | ||
134 | 111 | ▼23 | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 33:03 | .. | ||
135 | 135 | - | 134 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | 33:05 33:05 | .. | ||
136 | 136 | - | 133 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 33:05 | .. | ||
137 | 137 | - | 166 | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 33:13 33:13 | .. | ||
138 | 138 | - | 162 | Sprint | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 35 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 33:18 33:18 | .. | ||
139 | 133 | ▼6 | 83 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 33:20 33:20 | .. | ||
140 | 139 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 33:25 33:25 | .. | ||
141 | 140 | ▼1 | 204 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | 28 | Tavira | 33:33 33:33 | .. | ||
142 | 141 | ▼1 | 15 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 33:37 33:37 | .. | ||
143 | 142 | ▼1 | 207 | GC | RODRIGUES João Tavira | 20 | Tavira | 33:48 33:48 | .. | ||
144 | 143 | ▼1 | 181 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 29 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 33:54 33:54 | .. | ||
145 | 147 | ▲2 | 107 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 34:05 34:05 | .. | ||
146 | 151 | ▲5 | 161 | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 27 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 34:20 34:20 | .. | ||
147 | 123 | ▼24 | 72 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 34:21 34:21 | .. | ||
148 | 152 | ▲4 | 163 | Sprint | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 32 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 34:26 34:26 | .. | ||
149 | 153 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | 31 | Tavira | 34:37 34:37 | .. | ||
150 | 146 | ▼4 | 187 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 31 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 34:45 34:45 | .. | ||
151 | 155 | ▲4 | 156 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 35:49 35:49 | .. | ||
152 | 156 | ▲4 | 3 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 36:34 36:34 | .. | ||
153 | 157 | ▲4 | 116 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | 37:41 37:41 | .. | ||
154 | 158 | ▲4 | 157 | Sprint | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 38:14 38:14 | .. | ||
155 | 159 | ▲4 | 131 | TT | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | 38:17 38:17 | .. | ||
156 | 161 | ▲5 | 213 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 38:44 38:44 | .. | ||
157 | 160 | ▲3 | 183 | TT | ZIRBEL Tom Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 36 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 39:08 39:08 | .. | ||
158 | 162 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 22 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 39:16 39:16 | .. | ||
159 | 164 | ▲5 | 214 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | 27 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 39:40 39:40 | .. | ||
160 | 165 | ▲5 | 177 | Classic | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 40:09 40:09 | .. | ||
161 | 166 | ▲5 | 211 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 40:13 40:13 | .. | ||
162 | 167 | ▲5 | 206 | TT | NUNES Diogo Tavira | 25 | Tavira | 40:14 40:14 | .. | ||
163 | 168 | ▲5 | 193 | GC | SOUSA Rui Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 38 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 40:18 40:18 | .. | ||
164 | 163 | ▼1 | 197 | GC | MAGALHAES Samuel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 40:18 | .. | ||
165 | 169 | ▲4 | 168 | TT | JORGE Iúri Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 23 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 40:52 40:52 | .. | ||
166 | 170 | ▲4 | 184 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 41:25 41:25 | .. | ||
167 | 171 | ▲4 | 216 | TT | RIBEIRO Carlos W52-Quinta da Lixa | 22 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 53:33 53:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 78 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 38 | +13 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 1 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | +20 | |
3 | - | 75 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 13 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 20 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 20 | - | |
7 | - | 66 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 6 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 16 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 14 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 16 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 43 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 11 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | +2 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 63 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
14 | - | 182 | Climber | WOODS Michael Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 28 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 10 | +10 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 35 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 8 | +4 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 102 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 8 | - | |
19 | - | 22 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 65 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 142 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 5 | - | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
23 | - | 178 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 26 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 4 | - | |
25 | - | 136 | TT | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | 24 | ActiveJet Team | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 58 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 31 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 2 | - | |
28 | - | 105 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | - | 146 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 30 | Efapel | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | 197 | GC | MAGALHAES Samuel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 2 | - | |
31 | - | 85 | GC | MENDES José Bora - Argon 18 | 29 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | - | 55 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | +1 | ||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 74 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 1 | - | |
34 | 24 | ▼10 | 186 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 25 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1 | - | |
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 87 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1 | - | |
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 22 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 15:34:10 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 68 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 64 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 84 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 117 | GC | NYCH Artem RusVelo | 19 | RusVelo | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 73 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 215 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 22 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 28 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 195 | GC | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 20 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 113 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar RusVelo | 20 | RusVelo | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 16 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 208 | TT | REIS Rafael Tavira | 22 | Tavira | 25:30 25:30 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 28:31 28:31 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | 22 | Murias Taldea | 29:07 29:07 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 82 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 29:21 29:21 | .. | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 7 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 29:26 29:26 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 15 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 30:00 30:00 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 207 | GC | RODRIGUES João Tavira | 20 | Tavira | 30:11 30:11 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30:28 30:28 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | 34:04 34:04 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 154 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 22 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 197 | GC | MAGALHAES Samuel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 36:41 36:41 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 216 | TT | RIBEIRO Carlos W52-Quinta da Lixa | 22 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 49:56 49:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 75 | GC | PORTE Richie Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 12 | +12 | ||
2 | - | 17 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 9 | +9 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 78 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 9 | +4 | |
4 | - | 1 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 7 | +7 | ||
5 | - | 67 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 7 | +7 | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 6 | +5 | |
7 | - | 6 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 58 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | - | |
9 | - | 105 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 13 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | - | |
11 | - | 55 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 142 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 3 | - | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 87 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | - | |
14 | - | 182 | Climber | WOODS Michael Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 28 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | - | 178 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | 23 | Murias Taldea | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 167 | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 28 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 1 | - | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 111 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Team Katusha | WT | 46:35:23 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Movistar Team | WT | 2:21 2:21 | .. |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 4:15 4:15 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Team Sky | WT | 5:14 5:14 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | 9:49 9:49 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 10:45 10:45 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | CT | 12:37 12:37 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 19:35 19:35 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 20:33 20:33 | .. |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | CT | 20:37 20:37 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 21:25 21:25 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Murias Taldea | CT | 21:28 21:28 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 22:57 22:57 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 23:58 23:58 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | CT | 26:07 26:07 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Tavira | CT | 28:04 28:04 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Efapel | CT | 35:59 35:59 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | RusVelo | PCT | 37:23 37:23 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | W52-Quinta da Lixa | CT | 43:14 43:14 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | CT | 58:30 58:30 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | ActiveJet Team | CT | 1:01:02 1:01:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 February 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.4 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:215.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.2 km solo
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube