The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 95 | +21:41 | 32 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 14 | 20 | 4:46:35 | ||
2 | 91 | +20:27 | 28 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 99 | +22:27 | 63 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 112 | +23:34 | 58 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 47 | +9:54 | 77 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 61 | +10:54 | 168 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 137 | +26:16 | 125 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 111 | +23:28 | 93 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 118 | +23:49 | 231 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 40 | +9:03 | 117 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 4 | +0:41 | 64 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 50 | +10:01 | 66 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 125 | +24:38 | 35 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
14 | 121 | +24:03 | 172 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
15 | 144 | +28:13 | 155 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:05 | ||||
16 | 3 | +0:20 | 75 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
17 | 172 | +42:22 | 194 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:05 | ||||
18 | 37 | +8:35 | 7 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:05 | ||||
19 | 2 | +0:03 | 1 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:05 | ||||
20 | 58 | +10:42 | 54 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
21 | 22 | +2:57 | 133 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:05 | ||||
22 | 1 | +0:00 | 34 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:05 | ||||
23 | 11 | +1:09 | 76 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
24 | 52 | +10:19 | 225 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:05 | ||||
25 | 168 | +36:35 | 142 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
26 | 62 | +10:58 | 46 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:05 | ||||
27 | 66 | +11:25 | 217 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:05 | ||||
28 | 106 | +23:07 | 204 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:05 | ||||
29 | 145 | +28:24 | 216 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:05 | ||||
30 | 7 | +0:59 | 81 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | ||||
31 | 14 | +1:38 | 192 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:05 | ||||
32 | 28 | +3:50 | 185 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
33 | 15 | +1:42 | 61 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:05 | ||||
34 | 9 | +1:05 | 56 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
35 | 20 | +2:15 | 27 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
36 | 27 | +3:48 | 161 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | ,, 0:05 | ||||
37 | 31 | +4:27 | 221 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 38 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:05 | ||||
38 | 101 | +22:42 | 205 | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:05 | ||||
39 | 119 | +23:56 | 115 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
40 | 74 | +12:30 | 226 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:05 | ||||
41 | 54 | +10:37 | 167 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:05 | ||||
42 | 10 | +1:07 | 101 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff | 33 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:05 | ||||
43 | 5 | +0:47 | 41 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | ,, 0:05 | ||||
44 | 82 | +14:10 | 83 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 35 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | ||||
45 | 133 | +25:41 | 183 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 25 | Efapel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
46 | 12 | +1:22 | 47 | Climber | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:05 | |||||
47 | 29 | +4:22 | 203 | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 29 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:05 | ||||
48 | 108 | +23:21 | 173 | TT | GRADEK Kamil VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
49 | 163 | +34:00 | 177 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
50 | 157 | +30:31 | 147 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
51 | 23 | +3:07 | 21 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
52 | 138 | +27:09 | 55 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
53 | 142 | +27:48 | 211 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Rádio Popular Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:05 | ||||
54 | 93 | +21:27 | 37 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:05 | ||||
55 | 86 | +17:58 | 134 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:05 | ||||
56 | 89 | +19:02 | 132 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:05 | ||||
57 | 166 | +35:19 | 158 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:05 | ||||
58 | 19 | +2:02 | 136 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:05 | ||||
59 | 65 | +11:13 | 107 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Tinkoff | 29 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:05 | ||||
60 | 33 | +5:33 | 128 | Sprint | VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18 | 29 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
61 | 25 | +3:24 | 84 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | ||||
62 | 160 | +32:30 | 138 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:05 | ||||
63 | 18 | +2:01 | 131 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:05 | ||||
64 | 147 | +28:35 | 208 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:05 | ||||
65 | 83 | +14:30 | 187 | Climber | ALMEIDA Nuno Efapel | 24 | Efapel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
66 | 122 | +24:10 | 238 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:05 | ||||
67 | 69 | +11:49 | 141 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
68 | 8 | +1:04 | 88 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | ||||
69 | 60 | +10:52 | 212 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:05 | ||||
70 | 16 | +1:42 | 11 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
71 | 53 | +10:32 | 135 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:05 | ||||
72 | 6 | +0:52 | 96 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
73 | 17 | +1:52 | 116 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
74 | 103 | +22:53 | 165 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 0:05 | ||||
75 | 13 | +1:23 | 36 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:05 | ||||
76 | 43 | +9:35 | 45 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:05 | ||||
77 | 79 | +13:40 | 191 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:05 | ||||
78 | 32 | +5:25 | 237 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 29 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:05 | ||||
79 | 48 | +9:55 | 8 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:05 | ||||
80 | 131 | +25:35 | 234 | TT | REIS Rafael W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:05 | ||||
81 | 134 | +25:48 | 103 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff | 24 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:05 | ||||
82 | 77 | +13:25 | 3 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:05 | ||||
83 | 97 | +22:18 | 129 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
84 | 100 | +22:29 | 22 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
85 | 87 | +18:07 | 235 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 21 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:05 | ||||
86 | 21 | +2:46 | 13 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
87 | 120 | +23:57 | 57 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
88 | 39 | +9:00 | 16 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
89 | 165 | +35:04 | 146 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
90 | 110 | +23:25 | 108 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Tinkoff | 32 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:05 | ||||
91 | 84 | +14:36 | 87 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | ||||
92 | 55 | +10:39 | 175 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 29 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
93 | 24 | +3:12 | 178 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
94 | 34 | +7:10 | 154 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:05 | ||||
95 | 44 | +9:48 | 14 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
96 | 26 | +3:31 | 17 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 38 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
97 | 63 | +11:02 | 124 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
98 | 73 | +12:23 | 186 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 29 | Efapel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
99 | 76 | +13:02 | 222 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:05 | ||||
100 | 158 | +30:32 | 202 | Sprint | CAÑADA Cristian Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 0:05 | ||||
101 | 148 | +28:35 | 223 | Sprint | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:05 | ||||
102 | 56 | +10:40 | 2 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:05 | ||||
103 | 127 | +24:42 | 195 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:05 | ||||
104 | 143 | +27:51 | 193 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:05 | ||||
105 | 81 | +13:56 | 197 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:05 | ||||
106 | 105 | +22:57 | 111 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
107 | 36 | +8:17 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
108 | 51 | +10:02 | 72 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
109 | 94 | +21:39 | 121 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
110 | 72 | +12:08 | 215 | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Rádio Popular Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:05 | ||||
111 | 57 | +10:40 | 104 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff | 35 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:05 | ||||
112 | 45 | +9:51 | 86 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | ||||
113 | 116 | +23:42 | 188 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
114 | 96 | +21:48 | 118 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
115 | 64 | +11:03 | 153 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:05 | ||||
116 | 85 | +15:12 | 85 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | ||||
117 | 102 | +22:51 | 198 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:05 | ||||
118 | 42 | +9:18 | 71 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
119 | 98 | +22:24 | 42 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:05 | ||||
120 | 75 | +13:02 | 162 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | ,, 0:05 | ||||
121 | 169 | +37:11 | 148 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
122 | 41 | +9:05 | 73 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
123 | 129 | +25:22 | 218 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:27 | ||||
124 | 35 | +8:03 | 24 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
125 | 153 | +29:09 | 166 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | ,, 0:27 | ||||
126 | 140 | +27:42 | 144 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
127 | 150 | +28:38 | 151 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:27 | ||||
128 | 59 | +10:44 | 6 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:27 | ||||
129 | 113 | +23:38 | 127 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
130 | 159 | +31:16 | 102 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:27 | ||||
131 | 155 | +29:36 | 201 | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 28 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
132 | 171 | +39:38 | 236 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
133 | 114 | +23:42 | 98 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:33 | ||||
134 | 115 | +23:42 | 97 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
135 | 46 | +9:52 | 23 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | ||||
136 | 128 | +24:46 | 113 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:35 | ||||
137 | 71 | +12:01 | 44 | GC | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:35 | |||||
138 | 117 | +23:48 | 105 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff | 41 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:35 | ||||
139 | 80 | +13:41 | 53 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
140 | 126 | +24:39 | 43 | Sprint | 36 | FDJ | 0:41 0:41 | |||||
141 | 92 | +20:49 | 25 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
142 | 107 | +23:14 | 114 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:41 | ||||
143 | 67 | +11:28 | 62 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:41 | ||||
144 | 38 | +8:55 | 112 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:41 | ||||
145 | 152 | +28:53 | 171 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 33 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | ||||
146 | 90 | +20:12 | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
147 | 149 | +28:38 | 94 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 37 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:45 | ||||
148 | 132 | +25:35 | 95 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:45 | ||||
149 | 88 | +18:36 | 65 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
150 | 162 | +33:05 | 126 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
151 | 70 | +11:52 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
152 | 139 | +27:32 | 67 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
153 | 141 | +27:43 | 51 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
154 | 49 | +9:55 | 137 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
155 | 170 | +37:57 | 206 | Sprint | CANTERO Francisco Javier Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
156 | 123 | +24:20 | 78 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:38 | ||||
157 | 130 | +25:28 | 48 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 25 | FDJ | ,, 1:38 | ||||
158 | 154 | +29:15 | 106 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff | 28 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:38 | ||||
159 | 156 | +30:20 | 214 | Climber | DE ALMEIDA Guillaume Rádio Popular Boavista | 27 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
160 | 135 | +25:59 | 181 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
161 | 78 | +13:32 | 163 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 1:55 | ||||
162 | 146 | +28:35 | 145 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
163 | 136 | +26:04 | 182 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
164 | 109 | +23:23 | 74 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
165 | 161 | +32:33 | 184 | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
166 | 124 | +24:36 | 38 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
167 | 30 | +4:26 | 92 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:55 | ||||
168 | 167 | +36:07 | 33 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 2:55 | ||||
169 | 68 | +11:47 | 91 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:55 | ||||
170 | 104 | +22:53 | 174 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
171 | 151 | +28:43 | 156 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
172 | 164 | +34:08 | 227 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 23 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
DNF | 122 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | - | ||||||
DNS | 157 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNS | 68 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | 14:08:57 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 75 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 64 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 41 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 96 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 81 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 88 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 56 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 101 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff | 33 | Tinkoff | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 76 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 47 | Climber | 26 | FDJ | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | 36 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 192 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 61 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 11 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 131 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 136 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 27 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 13 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 133 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 21 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 178 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 84 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 17 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 38 | Astana Pro Team | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 161 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 203 | Climber | BENTA João Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 29 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
30 | 14 | ▼16 | 92 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 221 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 38 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 237 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 29 | W52/FC Porto | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 128 | Sprint | VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18 | 29 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 154 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 24 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 7 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 112 | TT | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 16 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 117 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 73 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 71 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 45 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 14 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 86 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 23 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 77 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 8 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 137 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 9:55 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 225 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 135 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:32 10:32 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 167 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 175 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 29 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 2 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 104 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff | 35 | Tinkoff | ,, 10:40 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 6 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 212 | Climber | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 168 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 46 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 124 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 153 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 107 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Tinkoff | 29 | Tinkoff | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 217 | Sprint | FONTE César Rádio Popular Boavista | 29 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
67 | 63 | ▼4 | 62 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
68 | 41 | ▼27 | 91 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 141 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
70 | 66 | ▼4 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 44 | GC | 26 | FDJ | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Rádio Popular Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 186 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 29 | Efapel | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 226 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 28 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 222 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 13:02 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 3 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 13:25 13:25 | .. | |||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | 163 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 191 | GC | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | 26 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 197 | Climber | SANCHO Hugo LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 35 | Team Katusha | 14:10 14:10 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 187 | Sprint | ALMEIDA Nuno Efapel | 24 | Efapel | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 87 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 85 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 134 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 235 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 21 | W52/FC Porto | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | 65 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 132 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | 20:12 20:12 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 28 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 20:27 20:27 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 25 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 37 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 121 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Bora - Argon 18 | 31 | Bora - Argon 18 | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 32 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 118 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 21:48 21:48 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 129 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 22:18 22:18 | .. | |||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 42 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 22:24 22:24 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 22 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 205 | TT | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 33 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 198 | TT | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 22:51 22:51 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 165 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
104 | 92 | ▼12 | 174 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:53 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 111 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 22:57 22:57 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 204 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 27 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||
108 | 116 | ▲8 | 173 | TT | GRADEK Kamil VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |||
109 | 95 | ▼14 | 74 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
110 | 117 | ▲7 | 108 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Tinkoff | 32 | Tinkoff | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
111 | 118 | ▲7 | 93 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23:28 23:28 | .. | |||
112 | 119 | ▲7 | 58 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 98 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23:42 23:42 | .. | |||
115 | 112 | ▼3 | 97 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 23:42 | .. | |||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 188 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 23 | Efapel | ,, 23:42 | .. | |||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff | 41 | Tinkoff | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | 231 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 115 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 57 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24:03 24:03 | .. | |||
122 | 129 | ▲7 | 238 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |||
123 | 107 | ▼16 | 78 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 24:20 24:20 | .. | |||
124 | 98 | ▼26 | 38 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | 24:36 24:36 | .. | |||
125 | 131 | ▲6 | 35 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 24:38 24:38 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | 36 | FDJ | 24:39 24:39 | .. | ||||
127 | 132 | ▲5 | 195 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 24:42 24:42 | .. | |||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 113 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | 218 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 25:22 25:22 | .. | |||
130 | 122 | ▼8 | 48 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 25:28 25:28 | .. | |||
131 | 135 | ▲4 | 234 | TT | REIS Rafael W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 25:35 | .. | |||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 183 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 25:41 25:41 | .. | |||
134 | 138 | ▲4 | 103 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Tinkoff | 24 | Tinkoff | 25:48 25:48 | .. | |||
135 | 128 | ▼7 | 181 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | 26 | Efapel | 25:59 25:59 | .. | |||
136 | 125 | ▼11 | 182 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | 31 | Efapel | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 26:16 26:16 | .. | |||
138 | 143 | ▲5 | 55 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 27:09 27:09 | .. | |||
139 | 139 | - | 67 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 27:32 27:32 | .. | |||
140 | 144 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 27:42 27:42 | .. | |||
141 | 141 | - | 51 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 27:43 27:43 | .. | |||
142 | 147 | ▲5 | 211 | TT | GUERRERO Pablo Rádio Popular Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 27:48 27:48 | .. | |||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | 193 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | 34 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 27:51 27:51 | .. | |||
144 | 150 | ▲6 | 155 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 28:13 28:13 | .. | |||
145 | 153 | ▲8 | 216 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Rádio Popular Boavista | 24 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 28:24 28:24 | .. | |||
146 | 142 | ▼4 | 145 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 28:35 28:35 | .. | |||
147 | 156 | ▲9 | 208 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | ,, 28:35 | .. | |||
148 | 157 | ▲9 | 223 | Climber | PEREIRA Valter Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 25 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 28:35 | .. | |||
149 | 149 | - | 94 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 37 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28:38 28:38 | .. | |||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 28:38 | .. | |||
151 | 137 | ▼14 | 156 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 28:43 28:43 | .. | |||
152 | 152 | - | 171 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 33 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |||
153 | 159 | ▲6 | 166 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | 29:09 29:09 | .. | |||
154 | 146 | ▼8 | 106 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff | 28 | Tinkoff | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
155 | 160 | ▲5 | 201 | GC | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 28 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 29:36 29:36 | .. | |||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | 214 | Climber | DE ALMEIDA Guillaume Rádio Popular Boavista | 27 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 30:20 30:20 | .. | |||
157 | 162 | ▲5 | 147 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 30:31 30:31 | .. | |||
158 | 163 | ▲5 | 202 | Sprint | CAÑADA Cristian Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 24 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |||
159 | 164 | ▲5 | 102 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |||
160 | 166 | ▲6 | 138 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32:30 32:30 | .. | |||
161 | 161 | - | 184 | GC | FERREIRA Hélder Efapel | 25 | Efapel | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |||
162 | 165 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | MATZKA Ralf Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 33:05 33:05 | .. | |||
163 | 168 | ▲5 | 177 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34:00 34:00 | .. | |||
164 | 145 | ▼19 | 227 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 23 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34:08 34:08 | .. | |||
165 | 169 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 35:04 35:04 | .. | |||
166 | 170 | ▲4 | 158 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 35:19 35:19 | .. | |||
167 | 167 | - | 33 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | 36:07 36:07 | .. | |||
168 | 172 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 36:35 36:35 | .. | |||
169 | 173 | ▲4 | 148 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 37:11 37:11 | .. | |||
170 | 171 | ▲1 | 206 | Sprint | CANTERO Francisco Javier Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 25 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 37:57 37:57 | .. | |||
171 | 174 | ▲3 | 236 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 39:38 39:38 | .. | |||
172 | 175 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel LA Aluminios - Antarte | 23 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 42:22 42:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | 50 | +25 | |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | 28 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 33 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 20 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 65 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 117 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 17 | +1 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 96 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 16 | - | |
8 | - | 63 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 16 | +16 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 75 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 13 | - | |
10 | - | 58 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 13 | +13 | ||
11 | - | 77 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 91 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 10 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 173 | TT | GRADEK Kamil VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 41 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 8 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 7 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 168 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | - | 156 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 192 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | 25 | LA Aluminios - Antarte | 6 | - | |
19 | - | 125 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | - | 174 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 138 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 132 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 136 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 141 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 74 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
26 | - | 93 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | +4 | ||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 55 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 3 | - | |
28 | - | 144 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 238 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 3 | - | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 61 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
31 | - | 231 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 30 | W52/FC Porto | 2 | +2 | ||
32 | 22 | ▼10 | 115 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
33 | - | 214 | Climber | DE ALMEIDA Guillaume Rádio Popular Boavista | 27 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 2 | +2 | ||
34 | 23 | ▼11 | 142 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
35 | 24 | ▼11 | 11 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
36 | 25 | ▼11 | 175 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 29 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
37 | - | 104 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff | 35 | Tinkoff | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 14:10:39 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 136 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Rádio Popular Boavista | 22 | Rádio Popular Boavista | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 3 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 85 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 235 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52/FC Porto | 21 | W52/FC Porto | 16:25 16:25 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21:46 21:46 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 188 | Climber | TRUEBA Alvaro Efapel | 23 | Efapel | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 145 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 156 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 27:01 27:01 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 138 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:48 30:48 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 177 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 32:18 32:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | 8 | - | |
2 | - | 174 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
3 | - | 144 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7 | +7 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 101 | GC | CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff | 33 | Tinkoff | 6 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 75 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 96 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 52 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 4 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 55 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 4 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 16 | Climber | ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 156 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 173 | TT | GRADEK Kamil VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 88 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 3 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 222 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 34 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 67 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 81 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 77 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 132 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 238 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | 2 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 141 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 42:31:44 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 5:07 5:07 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 5:14 5:14 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 6:10 6:10 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 6:25 6:25 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | FDJ | WT | 6:27 6:27 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 7:00 7:00 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Sky | WT | 13:05 13:05 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 13:35 13:35 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | 14:43 14:43 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Tinkoff | WT | 15:48 15:48 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 18:50 18:50 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Roth | PCT | 19:28 19:28 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | CT | 20:44 20:44 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 21:09 21:09 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | LA Aluminios - Antarte | CT | 23:19 23:19 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Efapel | CT | 24:10 24:10 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Rádio Popular Boavista | CT | 29:17 29:17 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 31:42 31:42 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | W52/FC Porto | CT | 40:48 40:48 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | CT | 45:18 45:18 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 58:35 58:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 February 2016
- Start time:13:00
- Avg. speed winner:40.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:194 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: