2019
2021
«
»
2020»46th

Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 5 (ITT) (Final)»LagoaLagoa(20.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0041 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step20300:24:0750.504
255+17:3681 DENNIS RohanTeam INEOS29Team INEOS10180:10
0:10
50.158
330+8:0754 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ5120:19
0:19
49.850
42+0:3816 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe70:38
0:38
49.212
53+0:391 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team4,,
0:38
49.212
614+2:0882 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS3,,
0:38
49.212
758+18:1527 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team29CCC Team2,,
0:38
49.212
875+28:0946 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step10:46
0:46
48.948
952+14:1465 POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation0:47
0:47
48.916
1038+9:5966 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation0:48
0:48
48.883
11116+39:43111 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates0:52
0:52
48.752
1221+4:1485 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS0:53
0:53
48.720
134+0:56112 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:53
48.720
147+1:2613 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe0:54
0:54
48.688
156+1:1823 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team,,
0:54
48.688
16123+40:4396 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb0:55
0:55
48.655
17112+39:0092 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb0:56
0:56
48.623
185+1:1776 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal0:58
0:58
48.558
1943+11:0722 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team0:59
0:59
48.526
2019+3:48167 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:59
48.526
2133+8:2526 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team1:02
1:02
48.429
229+1:4044 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1:03
1:03
48.397
2368+21:5177 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal1:05
1:05
48.333
2417+3:3997 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb,,
1:05
48.333
2512+2:02105 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo1:06
1:06
48.301
2677+29:0391 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb1:07
1:07
48.269
27109+37:2812 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1:09
1:09
48.206
28143+45:13115 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:09
48.206
2964+20:5195 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:11
1:11
48.142
3013+2:0721 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team,,
1:11
48.142
31111+38:41103 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
1:11
48.142
328+1:31102 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo1:13
1:13
48.079
33150+47:08106 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:18
1:18
47.921
3416+2:39181 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano31Aviludo-Louletano1:19
1:19
47.890
3515+2:27117 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates1:21
1:21
47.827
3645+11:20121 VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix1:28
1:28
47.609
37119+40:1094 EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
1:28
47.609
3828+7:274 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team1:29
1:29
47.578
3988+32:2315 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:29
47.578
4063+19:5025 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team1:33
1:33
47.455
4118+3:42144 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert1:34
1:34
47.424
4281+30:5247 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:36
1:36
47.362
4379+30:01242 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 36W52 / FC Porto 1:39
1:39
47.270
4410+1:57241 ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto ,,
1:39
47.270
4592+33:25123 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix1:40
1:40
47.240
4651+14:1475 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1:41
1:41
47.209
4769+22:4863 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:41
47.209
4822+4:2052 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ1:42
1:42
47.179
4982+30:5311 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe1:44
1:44
47.118
5053+14:2443 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
1:46
47.057
51125+41:22197 ARMILLAS GerardEfapel24Efapel1:53
1:53
46.846
5227+6:07166 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:57
1:57
46.726
5320+4:0384 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS32Team INEOS1:58
1:58
46.696
5447+13:1256 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ1:59
1:59
46.667
55113+39:11116 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:59
46.667
5611+1:5964 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:59
46.667
5756+17:44243 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 2:00
2:00
46.637
5842+10:58162 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:03
2:03
46.548
5931+8:0772 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
2:03
46.548
60127+41:2771 DIBBEN JonathanLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
2:03
46.548
61128+41:4193 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb2:09
2:09
46.371
6223+4:447 TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team,,
2:09
46.371
6380+30:3261 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation2:10
2:10
46.341
6459+18:3624 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team2:11
2:11
46.312
6587+32:20164 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:12
2:12
46.282
66137+43:0442 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step2:13
2:13
46.253
67117+40:033 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team2:14
2:14
46.224
68110+38:4157 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ2:15
2:15
46.195
6924+4:46175 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
2:15
46.195
7086+32:1867 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation2:22
2:22
45.991
7171+23:2953 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
2:22
45.991
72135+42:52147 VAN POPPEL DannyCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:24
2:24
45.933
7397+35:3387 WURF CameronTeam INEOS36Team INEOS2:25
2:25
45.905
7448+13:44246 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 25W52 / FC Porto 2:27
2:27
45.847
7540+10:12202 GOMES LuisKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense25Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense2:28
2:28
45.818
7634+8:51245 PINTO EdgarW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 2:35
2:35
45.618
77144+45:48151 ARISTI MikelFundación - Orbea26Fundación - Orbea2:39
2:39
45.504
78152+47:43244 MAGALHÃES JorgeW52 / FC Porto 23W52 / FC Porto 2:40
2:40
45.476
79131+42:0745 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step2:42
2:42
45.420
8049+13:47193 MACHADO TiagoEfapel34Efapel2:43
2:43
45.391
81156+49:15146 VAN POPPEL BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert2:44
2:44
45.363
8262+19:266 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team2:45
2:45
45.335
83147+46:31156 LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea2:47
2:47
45.279
8466+21:05201 CASIMIRO HenriqueKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense33Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense2:48
2:48
45.251
8560+18:57192 MENDONÇA LuísEfapel34Efapel,,
2:48
45.251
8684+31:12247 CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 2:50
2:50
45.195
8794+34:085 MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team2:51
2:51
45.167
88132+42:0931 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:51
45.167
8950+14:06224 SILVA JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua27Miranda - Mortágua2:52
2:52
45.139
9029+7:52113 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates2:53
2:53
45.111
91100+35:53122 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix2:54
2:54
45.083
9236+9:41145 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:55
2:55
45.055
9370+23:19153 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea2:56
2:56
45.028
9437+9:5434 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:58
2:58
44.972
9578+29:53163 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:00
3:00
44.917
9673+27:35114 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates3:03
3:03
44.834
97118+40:0635 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:04
3:04
44.807
9825+5:1355 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ3:06
3:06
44.752
9996+34:27223 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua3:07
3:07
44.725
100142+45:04142 DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
3:07
44.725
10185+32:16161 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:09
3:09
44.670
102115+39:38226 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua26Miranda - Mortágua,,
3:09
44.670
103140+44:41194 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel22Efapel3:10
3:10
44.643
104151+47:08143 KREDER WesleyCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert3:11
3:11
44.615
105121+40:30172 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3:14
3:14
44.534
10654+16:00104 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
3:14
44.534
10744+11:20154 BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea3:18
3:18
44.426
10889+33:11222 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua24Miranda - Mortágua3:21
3:21
44.345
109124+40:5114 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:21
44.345
11041+10:14231 GALLEGO AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista29Radio Popular Boavista,,
3:21
44.345
11139+10:00155 MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea3:23
3:23
44.291
112122+40:35141 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert3:28
3:28
44.157
113146+46:22191 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel39Efapel,,
3:28
44.157
11435+8:54126 SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:28
44.157
11591+33:22134 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:31
3:31
44.077
116102+36:01205 LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense3:32
3:32
44.051
117108+37:21183 DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano38Aviludo-Louletano3:35
3:35
43.971
118145+46:12132 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:36
3:36
43.945
119126+41:2783 ROWE LukeTeam INEOS29Team INEOS3:38
3:38
43.892
120160+54:50227 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua3:40
3:40
43.839
121148+46:44174 MARTINGIL CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3:41
3:41
43.813
12272+23:35204 LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense,,
3:41
43.813
123114+39:37152 ANGULO AntonioFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea3:45
3:45
43.708
12432+8:18235 FERNANDES LuisRadio Popular Boavista32Radio Popular Boavista,,
3:45
43.708
125130+41:5417 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe3:47
3:47
43.656
12683+31:07232 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista3:48
3:48
43.630
127101+35:57234 SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista19Radio Popular Boavista3:50
3:50
43.578
128159+52:33173 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3:51
3:51
43.552
129154+47:59217 SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:52
3:52
43.526
130120+40:22165 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:53
3:53
43.500
131136+42:54211 DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
3:53
43.500
132107+37:03212 LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:55
3:55
43.448
133133+42:23206 COSTA FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense3:57
3:57
43.397
13490+33:11237 RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista,,
3:57
43.397
13567+21:46127 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix3:58
3:58
43.371
136104+36:14135 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:58
43.371
13761+19:21131 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:02
4:02
43.268
13865+21:0433 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:12
4:12
43.014
139105+36:32133 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:14
4:14
42.963
140103+36:12221 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua38Miranda - Mortágua4:19
4:19
42.837
14198+35:37157 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea4:20
4:20
42.812
14293+33:29213 RAMALHO AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport4:25
4:25
42.687
143106+36:4662 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation4:28
4:28
42.612
14446+12:59137 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:38
4:38
42.365
14595+34:19233 CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista,,
4:38
42.365
14657+17:50196 SAENZ NicolasEfapel22Efapel4:39
4:39
42.341
147138+44:03216 SILVA BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport31L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
4:39
42.341
14874+27:49236 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista23Radio Popular Boavista4:40
4:40
42.316
149141+44:49215 SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
4:40
42.316
150129+41:43203 FERNANDES VenceslauKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense24Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense4:41
4:41
42.292
15199+35:48124 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:41
42.292
152158+49:53207 LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense4:43
4:43
42.243
153153+47:44225 BARBOSA JoãoMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua4:50
4:50
42.073
154139+44:17136 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:56
4:56
41.928
15526+5:31171 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel5:00
5:00
41.832
15676+28:48187 HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano27Aviludo-Louletano5:08
5:08
41.641
157134+42:43185 DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano5:11
5:11
41.570
158157+49:2036 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:17
5:17
41.429
159161+1:01:11176 LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel5:40
5:40
40.895
160149+46:52214 RIBEIRO DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:42
5:42
40.850
161155+48:41184 MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano28Aviludo-Louletano5:51
5:51
40.645
DNS107 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo-
DNS2 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team-
DNS32 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNS74 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal-
OTL177 PEREIRA ValterAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel30Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
-1:0-25:0-7
OTL186 EVANGELISTA AndreAviludo-Louletano24Aviludo-Louletano,,
-1:0-25:0-7
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
141 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step200150 19:23:42..
216 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1501100:38
0:38
..
31 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team125900:39
0:39
..
4112 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates100800:56
0:56
..
576 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal85701:17
1:17
..
623 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team70601:18
1:18
..
713 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe60551:26
1:26
..
8102 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo50501:31
1:31
..
944 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step40451:40
1:40
..
10241 ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto 35401:57
1:57
..
1164 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation30361:59
1:59
..
12105 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo25322:02
2:02
..
1321 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team20282:07
2:07
..
1482 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS29Team INEOS15242:08
2:08
..
15117 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates10202:27
2:27
..
16181 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano31Aviludo-Louletano5162:39
2:39
..
1797 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb5143:39
3:39
..
18144 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert5123:42
3:42
..
19167 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5103:48
3:48
..
2084 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS32Team INEOS584:03
4:03
..
2185 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS564:14
4:14
..
2252 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ544:20
4:20
..
237 TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team534:44
4:44
..
24175 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel524:46
4:46
..
2555 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ515:13
5:13
..
26171 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel55:31
5:31
..
27166 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team56:07
6:07
..
284 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team57:27
7:27
..
29113 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates57:52
7:52
..
3054 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ58:07
8:07
..
3172 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal3,,
8:07
..
32235 FERNANDES LuisRadio Popular Boavista32Radio Popular Boavista38:18
8:18
..
3326 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team38:25
8:25
..
34245 PINTO EdgarW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 38:51
8:51
..
35126 SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix38:54
8:54
..
36145 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert39:41
9:41
..
3734 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:54
9:54
..
3866 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation39:59
9:59
..
39155 MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea310:00
10:00
..
40202 GOMES LuisKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense25Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense310:12
10:12
..
41231 GALLEGO AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista29Radio Popular Boavista10:14
10:14
..
42162 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:58
10:58
..
4322 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team11:07
11:07
..
44154 BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea11:20
11:20
..
45121 VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
11:20
..
46137 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:59
12:59
..
4756 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ13:12
13:12
..
48246 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 25W52 / FC Porto 13:44
13:44
..
49193 MACHADO TiagoEfapel34Efapel13:47
13:47
..
50224 SILVA JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua27Miranda - Mortágua14:06
14:06
..
5175 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal14:14
14:14
..
5265 POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
14:14
..
5343 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step14:24
14:24
..
54104 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo16:00
16:00
..
5581 DENNIS RohanTeam INEOS29Team INEOS17:36
17:36
..
56243 MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto 33W52 / FC Porto 17:44
17:44
..
57196 SAENZ NicolasEfapel22Efapel17:50
17:50
..
5827 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team29CCC Team18:15
18:15
..
5924 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team18:36
18:36
..
60192 MENDONÇA LuísEfapel34Efapel18:57
18:57
..
61131 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:21
19:21
..
626 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team19:26
19:26
..
6325 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team19:50
19:50
..
6495 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb20:51
20:51
..
6533 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:04
21:04
..
66201 CASIMIRO HenriqueKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense33Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense21:05
21:05
..
67127 VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix21:46
21:46
..
6877 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal21:51
21:51
..
6963 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation22:48
22:48
..
70153 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea23:19
23:19
..
7153 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ23:29
23:29
..
72204 LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense23:35
23:35
..
73114 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates27:35
27:35
..
74236 NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista23Radio Popular Boavista27:49
27:49
..
7546 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step28:09
28:09
..
76187 HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano27Aviludo-Louletano28:48
28:48
..
7791 ARNDT NikiasTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb29:03
29:03
..
78163 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:53
29:53
..
79242 MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto 36W52 / FC Porto 30:01
30:01
..
8061 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation30:32
30:32
..
8147 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step30:52
30:52
..
8211 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe30:53
30:53
..
83232 BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista31:07
31:07
..
84247 CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto 34W52 / FC Porto 31:12
31:12
..
85161 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32:16
32:16
..
8667 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation32:18
32:18
..
87164 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32:20
32:20
..
8815 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe32:23
32:23
..
89222 GONCALVES GasparMiranda - Mortágua24Miranda - Mortágua33:11
33:11
..
90237 RODRIGUES David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista,,
33:11
..
91134 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:22
33:22
..
92123 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix33:25
33:25
..
93213 RAMALHO AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport33:29
33:29
..
945 MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team34:08
34:08
..
95233 CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista34:19
34:19
..
96223 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua34:27
34:27
..
9787 WURF CameronTeam INEOS36Team INEOS35:33
35:33
..
98157 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea35:37
35:37
..
99124 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix35:48
35:48
..
100122 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix35:53
35:53
..
101234 SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista19Radio Popular Boavista35:57
35:57
..
102205 LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense36:01
36:01
..
103221 SANCHO HugoMiranda - Mortágua38Miranda - Mortágua36:12
36:12
..
104135 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:14
36:14
..
105133 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:32
36:32
..
10662 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation36:46
36:46
..
107212 LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport37:03
37:03
..
108183 DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano38Aviludo-Louletano37:21
37:21
..
10912 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe37:28
37:28
..
11057 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ38:41
38:41
..
111103 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
38:41
..
11292 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb39:00
39:00
..
113116 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates39:11
39:11
..
114152 ANGULO AntonioFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea39:37
39:37
..
115226 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua26Miranda - Mortágua39:38
39:38
..
116111 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates39:43
39:43
..
1173 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team40:03
40:03
..
11835 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:06
40:06
..
11994 EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb40:10
40:10
..
120165 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team40:22
40:22
..
121172 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel40:30
40:30
..
122141 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert40:35
40:35
..
12396 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb40:43
40:43
..
12414 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe40:51
40:51
..
125197 ARMILLAS GerardEfapel24Efapel41:22
41:22
..
12683 ROWE LukeTeam INEOS29Team INEOS41:27
41:27
..
12771 DIBBEN JonathanLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
41:27
..
12893 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb41:41
41:41
..
129203 FERNANDES VenceslauKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense24Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense41:43
41:43
..
13017 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe41:54
41:54
..
13145 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step42:07
42:07
..
13231 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42:09
42:09
..
133206 COSTA FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense42:23
42:23
..
134185 DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano42:43
42:43
..
135147 VAN POPPEL DannyCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert42:52
42:52
..
136211 DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport42:54
42:54
..
13742 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step43:04
43:04
..
138216 SILVA BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport31L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport44:03
44:03
..
139136 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44:17
44:17
..
140194 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel22Efapel44:41
44:41
..
141215 SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport44:49
44:49
..
142142 DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert45:04
45:04
..
143115 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates45:13
45:13
..
144151 ARISTI MikelFundación - Orbea26Fundación - Orbea45:48
45:48
..
145132 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:12
46:12
..
146191 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel39Efapel46:22
46:22
..
147156 LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea46:31
46:31
..
148174 MARTINGIL CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel46:44
46:44
..
149214 RIBEIRO DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport46:52
46:52
..
150106 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo47:08
47:08
..
151143 KREDER WesleyCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
47:08
..
152244 MAGALHÃES JorgeW52 / FC Porto 23W52 / FC Porto 47:43
47:43
..
153225 BARBOSA JoãoMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua47:44
47:44
..
154217 SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport47:59
47:59
..
155184 MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano28Aviludo-Louletano48:41
48:41
..
156146 VAN POPPEL BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert49:15
49:15
..
15736 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49:20
49:20
..
158207 LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense49:53
49:53
..
159173 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel52:33
52:33
..
160227 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua54:50
54:50
..
161176 LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:01:11
1:01:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-45 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step41-
22-92 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb33-
33-114 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates26-
44-31 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
55-41 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step25-
66-64 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation22-
77-1 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team20-
88-16 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe20-
99-124 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix20-
1010-112 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates16-
1111-22 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team16-
1212-161 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12-
1313-135 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
1414-241 ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto 8-
1515-103 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo8-
1616-77 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal7-
1717-155 MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea6-
1818-246 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 25W52 / FC Porto 6-
1919-122 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix5-
2021▲123 GESCHKE SimonCCC Team33CCC Team5-
2120▼1102 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo5-
2222-194 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel22Efapel5-
2323-43 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2424-171 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4-
2525-62 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation4-
2626-113 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates3-
2727-105 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo3-
2828-156 LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea3-
2929-173 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3-
3030-117 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates2-
3131-95 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb2-
3232-223 FREITAS DanielMiranda - Mortágua28Miranda - Mortágua2-
3333-172 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel2-
3434-42 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
3535-142 DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert2-
3636-115 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates2-
3737-85 THOMAS GeraintTeam INEOS33Team INEOS1-
3838-24 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-41 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step 19:23:42
22-44 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1:40
1:40
33-97 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb3:39
3:39
46▲2167 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:48
3:48
55-52 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ4:20
4:20
64▼27 TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team4:44
4:44
77-166 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:07
6:07
88-137 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:59
12:59
99-75 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal14:14
14:14
1010-196 SAENZ NicolasEfapel22Efapel17:50
17:50
1112▲153 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ23:29
23:29
1211▼1204 LOURENÇO RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense23:35
23:35
1314▲1134 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:22
33:22
1413▼1233 CARVALHO GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista22Radio Popular Boavista34:19
34:19
1515-157 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea35:37
35:37
1616-234 SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista19Radio Popular Boavista35:57
35:57
1717-205 LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense36:01
36:01
1818-212 LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport37:03
37:03
1919-57 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ38:41
38:41
2022▲2111 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates39:43
39:43
2121-94 EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb40:10
40:10
2220▼2206 COSTA FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense42:23
42:23
2323-211 DUARTE EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport42:54
42:54
2425▲1194 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel22Efapel44:41
44:41
2524▼1215 SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport44:49
44:49
2627▲1156 LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea46:31
46:31
2729▲2244 MAGALHÃES JorgeW52 / FC Porto 23W52 / FC Porto 47:43
47:43
2826▼2225 BARBOSA JoãoMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua47:44
47:44
2928▼1217 SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport47:59
47:59
3030-207 LOPES Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense49:53
49:53
3131-227 LINAREZ LeangelMiranda - Mortágua22Miranda - Mortágua54:50
54:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-122 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix17-
22-41 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step15-
33-194 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel22Efapel14-
44-246 RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto 25W52 / FC Porto 10-
55-64 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation33Israel Start-Up Nation10-
66-16 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe10-
77-172 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel7-
88-1 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team6-
99-171 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel6-
1010-24 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team6-
1111-156 LOPEZ DiegoFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea6-
1212-173 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel6-
1313-192 MENDONÇA LuísEfapel34Efapel6-
1414-95 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb6-
1515-112 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates4-
1616-241 ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto 29W52 / FC Porto 4-
1717-105 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo4-
1818-155 MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea4-
1919-7 TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team3-
2020-77 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal2-
2121-113 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates2-
2222-111 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Team INEOSWT 58:19:43
21▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:25
0:25
34▲1 CCC TeamWT1:51
1:51
43▼1 Astana Pro TeamWT2:41
2:41
55- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT5:09
5:09
66- Groupama - FDJWT7:25
7:25
78▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT8:36
8:36
87▼1 W52 / FC Porto CT10:22
10:22
99- Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamPRT12:16
12:16
1010- Lotto SoudalWT13:37
13:37
1112▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT17:09
17:09
1211▼1 Israel Start-Up NationWT17:17
17:17
1313- Radio Popular BoavistaCT26:19
26:19
1415▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT28:40
28:40
1514▼1 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova HotelCT31:31
31:31
1616- Fundación - OrbeaPRT34:47
34:47
1717- Circus - Wanty GobertPRT38:06
38:06
1818- EfapelCT39:11
39:11
1921▲2 Team SunwebWT44:29
44:29
2019▼1 Kelly / InOutBuild / UD OliveirenseCT44:49
44:49
2120▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT50:33
50:33
2222- Aviludo-LouletanoCT59:33
59:33
2323- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:00:18
1:00:18
2424- Miranda - MortáguaCT1:04:39
1:04:39
2525- L.A. Aluminios / L.A. SportCT1:38:56
1:38:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    31

Race profile