-
2019
»
«

2020»46th Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.Pro)

2020  Stage 4  »  Albufeira  ›  Malhão   (169.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:011 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team20304:16:254:16:25
22+0:0064 Martin DanIsrael Start-Up Nation 33Israel Start-Up Nation10180:020:02
31+0:0041 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step5120:040:04
43+0:0016 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe7,,0:04
55+0:03112 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates 33UAE-Team Emirates40:050:05
69+0:2423 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team30:140:14
76+0:18241 Antunes AmaroW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 2,,0:14
87+0:18102 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo1,,0:14
915+1:06117 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates0:190:19
108+0:1976 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:210:21
1111+0:3213 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe0:220:22
1216+1:20181 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo-Louletano 31Aviludo-Louletano0:240:24
1312+0:3744 Almeida JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step 21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:24
1410+0:31171 Figueiredo FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:270:27
1513+0:5621 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team 34CCC Team,,0:27
1622+2:3497 Van Wilder IlanTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb0:330:33
1714+0:56105 Nibali VincenzoTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo0:520:52
1825+2:49167 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:52
1919+2:0755 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ,,0:52
2020+2:08144 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert0:560:56
2139+7:44202 Gomes LuisKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 25Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense1:001:00
2221+2:31175 Marque Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:021:02
2318+2:0584 Swift BenTeam INEOS 32Team INEOS1:071:07
2417+1:3082 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,1:07
2524+2:3852 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,1:07
2633+6:16245 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 1:201:20
2723+2:357 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,1:20
2827+4:10166 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:20
2932+6:0472 Gilbert PhilippeLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal1:421:42
3029+4:59113 Dombrowski JoeUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates1:441:44
3126+3:2185 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS2:232:23
3237+6:5634 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:23
3362+16:5233 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:23
3430+5:26126 Sbaragli KristianAlpecin-Fenix 29Alpecin-Fenix2:362:36
3542+8:21137 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:36
3650+11:14224 Silva JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua,,2:36
3728+4:33235 Fernandes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista,,2:36
3834+6:37155 Martín GotzonFundación - Orbea 24Fundación - Orbea,,2:36
3936+6:53231 Gallego AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista2:442:44
4035+6:46145 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:452:45
4158+15:44243 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 3:063:06
4279+27:2346 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step3:473:47
4360+16:2524 Schär MichaelCCC Team 33CCC Team,,3:47
4431+5:584 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3:573:57
4541+8:02154 Bravo GarikoitzFundación - Orbea 30Fundación - Orbea,,3:57
4647+10:0822 Trentin MatteoCCC Team 30CCC Team4:224:22
4792+29:51134 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:22
4876+24:32114 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates4:274:27
4943+8:55162 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:27
5049+11:1356 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,4:27
5153+12:3843 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,4:27
5238+7:2326 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 24CCC Team4:334:33
5344+9:1166 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation4:494:49
5456+13:2765 Politt NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,4:49
5548+11:04193 Machado TiagoEfapel 34Efapel4:534:53
5640+7:4854 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ4:584:58
5763+17:2681 Dennis RohanTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,4:58
58106+32:29205 Lopes Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense5:595:59
5990+29:41233 Carvalho GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista6:256:25
6077+26:53163 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:486:48
6145+9:52121 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Fenix 25Alpecin-Fenix7:027:02
62101+31:53221 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 38Miranda - Mortágua,,7:02
6368+19:4095 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,7:02
6451+11:17246 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  25W52 / FC Porto 7:167:16
6583+28:22242 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  36W52 / FC Porto ,,7:16
6681+28:22247 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto ,,7:16
67110+33:46183 de la Fuente DavidAviludo-Louletano 38Aviludo-Louletano,,7:16
68102+32:07234 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,7:16
6967+18:17201 Casimiro HenriqueKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 33Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense,,7:16
70108+33:08212 Leaça GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,7:16
71109+33:0887 Wurf CameronTeam INEOS 36Team INEOS,,7:16
7261+16:416 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,7:16
7372+21:0753 Guglielmi SimonGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,7:16
74116+36:42107 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,7:16
7566+18:1725 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team,,7:16
7682+28:2261 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation,,7:16
7773+21:0763 Hollenstein RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation 34Israel Start-Up Nation,,7:16
7869+19:54204 Lourenço RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense,,7:16
7959+16:09192 Mendonça LuísEfapel 34Efapel7:317:31
8054+12:46104 Nibali AntonioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo7:337:33
8152+12:3375 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal7:457:45
8270+20:23153 Irizar JulenFundación - Orbea 24Fundación - Orbea,,7:45
8395+30:5415 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe8:428:42
8494+30:08164 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:029:02
8586+29:07161 Hoelgaard DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,9:02
8655+13:11196 Saenz NicolasEfapel 22Efapel,,9:02
8789+29:1647 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step9:119:11
88107+32:59122 De Bondt DriesAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix,,9:11
8946+9:592 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team9:309:30
90115+36:29165 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:599:59
9185+29:04213 Ramalho AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport11:0211:02
9264+17:3727 Bevin PatrickCCC Team 29CCC Team,,11:02
9375+23:40187 Hernández OscarAviludo-Louletano 27Aviludo-Louletano,,11:02
94124+37:32185 del Pino JesusAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano,,11:02
95100+31:45123 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 23Alpecin-Fenix,,11:02
9665+17:48127 Vergaerde OttoAlpecin-Fenix 25Alpecin-Fenix,,11:02
9796+31:07124 Modolo SachaAlpecin-Fenix 32Alpecin-Fenix,,11:02
98142+40:28147 van Poppel DannyCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,11:02
99155+43:57143 Kreder WesleyCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,11:02
100103+32:16135 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:1011:10
10157+15:19131 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:1211:12
102105+32:18133 Bagües AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:12
103104+32:1862 Cimolai DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,11:12
10497+31:175 Martinelli DavideAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,11:12
10588+29:14237 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,11:12
106154+43:44156 Lopez DiegoFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea,,11:12
10798+31:17157 Ballarin IkerFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea,,11:12
108119+37:07141 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert11:2111:21
109113+36:2657 Stewart JakeGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ11:3511:35
110126+37:493 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team12:2012:20
111147+41:57142 Devriendt TomCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert13:1813:18
11278+27:19232 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista14:4114:41
11399+31:20223 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua,,14:41
114135+39:24216 Silva BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 31L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,14:41
115117+37:0235 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:1815:18
116145+41:10214 Ribeiro DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,15:18
11780+27:5691 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,15:18
11893+29:5667 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,15:18
11987+29:0911 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,15:18
120141+40:09215 Scheulen MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,15:18
12191+29:50222 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua,,15:18
122118+37:02203 Fernandes VenceslauKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 24Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense,,15:18
123139+39:3293 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,15:18
124163+48:42173 Trueba AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,15:18
125111+35:52152 Angulo AntonioFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,15:18
126128+38:0717 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe16:2416:24
127112+36:1912 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,16:24
128122+37:3014 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,16:24
129161+45:50106 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,16:24
130123+37:30103 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,16:24
131148+42:36132 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:24
13284+29:0274 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,16:24
133157+44:04115 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,16:24
13471+20:4677 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,16:24
135136+39:2471 Dibben JonathanLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,16:24
136151+42:54225 Barbosa JoãoMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,16:24
137114+36:29226 Sánchez ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua 26Miranda - Mortágua,,16:24
138140+39:4896 Sütterlin JashaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb16:3516:35
139131+38:51111 Bjerg MikkelUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates16:5816:58
140125+37:4983 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,16:58
141160+45:10207 Lopes Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense,,16:58
142130+38:4294 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,16:58
14374+23:09236 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,16:58
144132+39:01211 Duarte EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,16:58
145127+38:0492 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,16:58
146159+45:03244 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  23W52 / FC Porto ,,16:58
147149+42:50184 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 28Aviludo-Louletano,,16:58
148150+42:54191 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel17:0217:02
149120+37:12116 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,17:02
150129+38:26206 Costa FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense17:2017:20
151156+44:0336 Sabatini FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:3817:38
152133+39:1831 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:1218:12
153143+40:4132 Consonni SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:1418:14
154165+51:10227 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua18:1518:15
155134+39:21136 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,18:15
156158+44:07217 Salgueiro CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,18:15
157153+43:09151 Aristi MikelFundación - Orbea 26Fundación - Orbea18:1818:18
158137+39:2545 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step18:1918:19
159144+40:5142 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 37Deceuninck - Quick Step18:2018:20
160162+46:31146 van Poppel BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2218:22
161138+39:29197 Armillas GerardEfapel 24Efapel18:2318:23
162146+41:31194 Antunes TiagoEfapel 22Efapel19:1219:12
163152+43:03174 Martingil CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel21:5721:57
164166+55:30186 Evangelista AndreAviludo-Louletano 24Aviludo-Louletano,,21:57
165167+55:31176 Livramento DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel23:5923:59
166164+48:51177 Pereira ValterAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 30Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel24:0024:00
167121+37:16172 Grigoryev AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,24:00
DNF+ - 18:59:35195 Paulinho PedroEfapel 29Efapel--
DNF+ - 18:59:3573 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,-
DNS+ - 18:59:35101 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-41 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step5 18:59:35 18:59:35..
23▲164 Martin DanIsrael Start-Up Nation 33Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00..
32▼116 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00..
46▲21 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:010:01..
54▼1112 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates 33UAE-Team Emirates0:030:03..
67▲1241 Antunes AmaroW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 0:180:18..
79▲2102 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,0:18..
85▼376 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:190:19..
912▲323 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team0:240:24..
1010-171 Figueiredo FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel0:310:31..
1111-13 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe0:320:32..
1213▲144 Almeida JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step 21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:370:37..
1315▲221 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team 34CCC Team0:560:56..
148▼6105 Nibali VincenzoTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,0:56..
1517▲2117 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates1:061:06..
1618▲2181 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo-Louletano 31Aviludo-Louletano1:201:20..
1714▼382 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS1:301:30..
1819▲184 Swift BenTeam INEOS 32Team INEOS2:052:05..
1922▲355 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ2:072:07..
2021▲1144 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert2:082:08..
2124▲3175 Marque Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel2:312:31..
2228▲697 Van Wilder IlanTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb2:342:34..
2323-7 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team2:352:35..
2425▲152 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ2:382:38..
2526▲1167 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:492:49..
2620▼685 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS3:213:21..
2733▲6166 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:104:10..
2827▼1235 Fernandes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 32Radio Popular Boavista4:334:33..
2935▲6113 Dombrowski JoeUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates4:594:59..
3030-126 Sbaragli KristianAlpecin-Fenix 29Alpecin-Fenix5:265:26..
3129▼24 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team5:585:58..
3244▲1272 Gilbert PhilippeLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal6:046:04..
3349▲16245 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 6:166:16..
3437▲3155 Martín GotzonFundación - Orbea 24Fundación - Orbea6:376:37..
3538▲3145 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert6:466:46..
3641▲5231 Gallego AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista 29Radio Popular Boavista6:536:53..
3747▲1034 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:566:56..
3834▼426 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 24CCC Team7:237:23..
3956▲17202 Gomes LuisKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 25Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense7:447:44..
4031▼954 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ7:487:48..
4139▼2154 Bravo GarikoitzFundación - Orbea 30Fundación - Orbea8:028:02..
4251▲9137 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:218:21..
4346▲3162 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:558:55..
4443▼166 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation9:119:11..
4532▼13121 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Fenix 25Alpecin-Fenix9:529:52..
4616▼302 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team9:599:59..
4752▲522 Trentin MatteoCCC Team 30CCC Team10:0810:08..
4854▲6193 Machado TiagoEfapel 34Efapel11:0411:04..
4957▲856 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ11:1311:13..
5062▲12224 Silva JoaquimMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua11:1411:14..
5136▼15246 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  25W52 / FC Porto 11:1711:17..
5248▼475 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal12:3312:33..
5359▲643 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step12:3812:38..
5450▼4104 Nibali AntonioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo12:4612:46..
5542▼13196 Saenz NicolasEfapel 22Efapel13:1113:11..
5661▲565 Politt NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation13:2713:27..
5740▼17131 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:1915:19..
5869▲11243 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 15:4415:44..
5960▲1192 Mendonça LuísEfapel 34Efapel16:0916:09..
6075▲1524 Schär MichaelCCC Team 33CCC Team16:2516:25..
6163▲26 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team16:4116:41..
6280▲1833 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:5216:52..
6366▲381 Dennis RohanTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS17:2617:26..
6455▼927 Bevin PatrickCCC Team 29CCC Team17:3717:37..
6558▼7127 Vergaerde OttoAlpecin-Fenix 25Alpecin-Fenix17:4817:48..
6664▼225 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team18:1718:17..
6765▼2201 Casimiro HenriqueKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 33Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense,,18:17..
6868-95 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb19:4019:40..
6972▲3204 Lourenço RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense19:5419:54..
7070-153 Irizar JulenFundación - Orbea 24Fundación - Orbea20:2320:23..
7145▼2677 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal20:4620:46..
7278▲653 Guglielmi SimonGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ21:0721:07..
7379▲663 Hollenstein RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation 34Israel Start-Up Nation,,21:07..
7453▼21236 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista23:0923:09..
7567▼8187 Hernández OscarAviludo-Louletano 27Aviludo-Louletano23:4023:40..
7688▲12114 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates24:3224:32..
7793▲16163 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team26:5326:53..
7874▼4232 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista27:1927:19..
79129▲5046 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step27:2327:23..
8071▼991 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb27:5627:56..
81106▲25247 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  34W52 / FC Porto 28:2228:22..
82107▲2561 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation,,28:22..
83113▲30242 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  36W52 / FC Porto ,,28:22..
8473▼1174 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal29:0229:02..
8584▼1213 Ramalho AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport29:0429:04..
8689▲3161 Hoelgaard DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team29:0729:07..
8777▼1011 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe29:0929:09..
8885▼3237 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista29:1429:14..
8992▲347 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step29:1629:16..
90128▲38233 Carvalho GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista29:4129:41..
9181▼10222 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 24Miranda - Mortágua29:5029:50..
92139▲47134 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:5129:51..
9382▼1167 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation29:5629:56..
94110▲16164 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30:0830:08..
95122▲2715 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe30:5430:54..
9691▼5124 Modolo SachaAlpecin-Fenix 32Alpecin-Fenix31:0731:07..
9790▼75 Martinelli DavideAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team31:1731:17..
9895▼3157 Ballarin IkerFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea,,31:17..
9983▼16223 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua31:2031:20..
10098▼2123 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Fenix 23Alpecin-Fenix31:4531:45..
101138▲37221 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 38Miranda - Mortágua31:5331:53..
102136▲34234 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista32:0732:07..
103103-135 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:1632:16..
104101▼362 Cimolai DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation32:1832:18..
105114▲9133 Bagües AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,32:18..
106153▲47205 Lopes Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense32:2932:29..
107130▲23122 De Bondt DriesAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix32:5932:59..
108145▲37212 Leaça GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport33:0833:08..
109146▲3787 Wurf CameronTeam INEOS 36Team INEOS,,33:08..
110152▲42183 de la Fuente DavidAviludo-Louletano 38Aviludo-Louletano33:4633:46..
11197▼14152 Angulo AntonioFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea35:5235:52..
11287▼2512 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe36:1936:19..
113134▲2157 Stewart JakeGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ36:2636:26..
11494▼20226 Sánchez ÁngelMiranda - Mortágua 26Miranda - Mortágua36:2936:29..
115150▲35165 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,36:29..
116160▲44107 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo36:4236:42..
117117-35 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:0237:02..
118119▲1203 Fernandes VenceslauKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 24Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense,,37:02..
119141▲22141 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert37:0737:07..
12096▼24116 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates37:1237:12..
12176▼45172 Grigoryev AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel37:1637:16..
122105▼1714 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe37:3037:30..
123109▼14103 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,37:30..
124151▲27185 del Pino JesusAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano37:3237:32..
12599▼2683 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS37:4937:49..
126140▲143 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,37:49..
127102▼2592 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb38:0438:04..
128116▼1217 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe38:0738:07..
129112▼17206 Costa FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense38:2638:26..
130118▼1294 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb38:4238:42..
131120▼11111 Bjerg MikkelUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates38:5138:51..
132121▼11211 Duarte EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport39:0139:01..
133104▼2931 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:1839:18..
134111▼23136 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:2139:21..
135132▼3216 Silva BrunoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 31L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport39:2439:24..
136126▼1071 Dibben JonathanLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,39:24..
137100▼3745 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step39:2539:25..
138115▼23197 Armillas GerardEfapel 24Efapel39:2939:29..
139131▼893 Denz NicoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb39:3239:32..
140127▼1396 Sütterlin JashaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb39:4839:48..
141137▼4215 Scheulen MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport40:0940:09..
142162▲20147 van Poppel DannyCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert40:2840:28..
143124▼1932 Consonni SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:4140:41..
144125▼1942 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 37Deceuninck - Quick Step40:5140:51..
145142▼3214 Ribeiro DavidL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport41:1041:10..
146123▼23194 Antunes TiagoEfapel 22Efapel41:3141:31..
147159▲12142 Devriendt TomCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert41:5741:57..
148148-132 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:3642:36..
149144▼5184 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 28Aviludo-Louletano42:5042:50..
150147▼3191 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel42:5442:54..
151154▲3225 Barbosa JoãoMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua,,42:54..
152108▼44174 Martingil CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel43:0343:03..
153133▼20151 Aristi MikelFundación - Orbea 26Fundación - Orbea43:0943:09..
154164▲10156 Lopez DiegoFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea43:4443:44..
155166▲11143 Kreder WesleyCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert43:5743:57..
156149▼736 Sabatini FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44:0344:03..
157155▼2115 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates44:0444:04..
158143▼15217 Salgueiro CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport44:0744:07..
159156▼3244 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  23W52 / FC Porto 45:0345:03..
160158▼2207 Lopes Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense45:1045:10..
161161-106 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo45:5045:50..
162157▼5146 van Poppel BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert46:3146:31..
163168▲5173 Trueba AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel48:4248:42..
164135▼29177 Pereira ValterAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 30Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel48:5148:51..
165167▲2227 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua51:1051:10..
166169▲3186 Evangelista AndreAviludo-Louletano 24Aviludo-Louletano55:3055:30..
167163▼4176 Livramento DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel55:3155:31..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-45 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step41-
22-92 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb33-
33-114 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates26-
44-31 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
57▲241 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step25+10
611▲564 Martin DanIsrael Start-Up Nation 33Israel Start-Up Nation22+12
718▲111 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team20+15
88-16 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe20+8
95▼4124 Modolo SachaAlpecin-Fenix 32Alpecin-Fenix20-
1012▲2112 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates 33UAE-Team Emirates16+6
116▼522 Trentin MatteoCCC Team 30CCC Team16-
129▼3161 Hoelgaard DanielUno-X Norwegian Development Team 26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12-
1310▼3135 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
1419▲5241 Antunes AmaroW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 8+4
1514▼1103 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo8-
1617▲177 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal7+1
1715▼2155 Martín GotzonFundación - Orbea 24Fundación - Orbea6-
18-246 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  25W52 / FC Porto 6+6
1925▲6122 De Bondt DriesAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix5+2
2029▲9102 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo5+3
21-23 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team5+5
2223▲1194 Antunes TiagoEfapel 22Efapel5+1
2320▼343 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2421▼3171 Figueiredo FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4-
2522▼362 Cimolai DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation4-
2624▼2113 Dombrowski JoeUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates3-
2726▼1105 Nibali VincenzoTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo3-
2827▼1156 Lopez DiegoFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea3-
2928▼1173 Trueba AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3-
30-117 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates2+2
3130▼195 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb2-
32-223 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 28Miranda - Mortágua2+2
3331▼2172 Grigoryev AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel2-
3432▼242 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 37Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
3536▲1142 Devriendt TomCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert2+1
3633▼3115 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates2-
3734▼385 Thomas GeraintTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS1-
3835▼324 Schär MichaelCCC Team 33CCC Team1-
3937▼2107 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0041 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step 18:59:35 18:59:35
22-12+0:3744 Almeida JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step 21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:370:37
36▲322+2:3497 Van Wilder IlanTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb2:342:34
43▼123+2:357 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team2:352:35
54▼124+2:3852 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ2:382:38
65▼125+2:49167 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:492:49
77-27+4:10166 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:104:10
810▲242+8:21137 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:218:21
99-52+12:3375 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal12:3312:33
108▼255+13:11196 Saenz NicolasEfapel 22Efapel13:1113:11
1111-69+19:54204 Lourenço RafaelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 22Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense19:5419:54
1212-72+21:0753 Guglielmi SimonGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ21:0721:07
1319▲690+29:41233 Carvalho GonçaloRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista29:4129:41
1423▲992+29:51134 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:5129:51
1513▼298+31:17157 Ballarin IkerFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea31:1731:17
1621▲5102+32:07234 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista32:0732:07
1726▲9106+32:29205 Lopes Pedro MiguelKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense32:2932:29
1825▲7108+33:08212 Leaça GonçaloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport33:0833:08
1920▲1113+36:2657 Stewart JakeGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ36:2636:26
2014▼6129+38:26206 Costa FábioKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 20Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense38:2638:26
2115▼6130+38:4294 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb38:4238:42
2216▼6131+38:51111 Bjerg MikkelUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates38:5138:51
2317▼6132+39:01211 Duarte EmanuelL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 23L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport39:0139:01
2422▼2141+40:09215 Scheulen MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 22L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport40:0940:09
2518▼7146+41:31194 Antunes TiagoEfapel 22Efapel41:3141:31
2627▲1151+42:54225 Barbosa JoãoMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua42:5442:54
2730▲3154+43:44156 Lopez DiegoFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea43:4443:44
2824▼4158+44:07217 Salgueiro CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport44:0744:07
2928▼1159+45:03244 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  23W52 / FC Porto 45:0345:03
3029▼1160+45:10207 Lopes Pedro JoséKelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 21Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense45:1045:10
3131-165+51:10227 Linarez LeangelMiranda - Mortágua 22Miranda - Mortágua51:1051:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
111▲10122 De Bondt DriesAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix17+13
21▼141 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step15+3
34▲1194 Antunes TiagoEfapel 22Efapel14+7
4-246 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  25W52 / FC Porto 10+10
59▲464 Martin DanIsrael Start-Up Nation 33Israel Start-Up Nation10+4
62▼416 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe10+2
73▼4172 Grigoryev AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel7-
8-1 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team6+6
95▼4171 Figueiredo FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel6-
106▼424 Schär MichaelCCC Team 33CCC Team6-
117▼4156 Lopez DiegoFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea6-
128▼4173 Trueba AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel6-
13-192 Mendonça LuísEfapel 34Efapel6+6
1410▼495 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb6-
1512▼3112 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates 33UAE-Team Emirates4-
1613▼3241 Antunes AmaroW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 4-
17-105 Nibali VincenzoTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo4+4
1814▼4155 Martín GotzonFundación - Orbea 24Fundación - Orbea4-
1915▼47 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team3-
2017▼377 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2-
21-113 Dombrowski JoeUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates2+2
2218▼4111 Bjerg MikkelUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 UAE-Team Emirates  57:04:53 57:04:53
22- Team INEOS 0:480:48
31▼2 Astana Pro Team 0:540:54
43▼1 CCC Team 1:491:49
57▲2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5:495:49
66- Groupama - FDJ 5:545:54
79▲2 W52 / FC Porto  7:337:33
85▼3 Trek - Segafredo 7:357:35
910▲1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 9:469:46
108▼2 Lotto Soudal 12:2212:22
1113▲2 Israel Start-Up Nation 16:3016:30
1214▲2 BORA - hansgrohe 16:5716:57
1311▼2 Radio Popular Boavista 17:5417:54
1415▲1 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 24:5024:50
1512▼3 Alpecin-Fenix 25:0725:07
1617▲1 Fundación - Orbea 28:5428:54
1718▲1 Circus - Wanty Gobert 33:5333:53
1816▼2 Efapel 34:1634:16
1921▲2 Kelly / InOutBuild / UD Oliveirense 38:3038:30
2020- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 41:5741:57
2119▼2 Team Sunweb 44:0244:02
2222- Aviludo-Louletano 52:0052:00
2324▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 53:5453:54
2423▼1 Miranda - Mortágua 58:0058:00
2525- L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport 1:29:451:29:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta logoDate: 22nd February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 39.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: AlbufeiraMalhão

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/VAlgarve2020
www.voltaaoalgarve.com/en
www.facebook.com/VoltaAlgarveOfficial
www.fpciclismo.pt

Race ranking position
31st
688 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.