2020
2022
«
»
2021»47th

Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 2»SagresFóia(182.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0052
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers20304:48:43
22+0:00241
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
26W52 / FC Porto 1018,,
0:00
33+0:0095
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA512,,
0:00
44+0:04142
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic70:04
0:04
55+0:0953
SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers40:09
0:09
66+0:2054
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers30:20
0:20
77+0:30246
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
30W52 / FC Porto 20:30
0:30
88+0:3461
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:34
0:34
99+0:35222
FERNANDES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista0:35
0:35
1010+0:3515
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:35
1113+0:3710126DELKO0:37
0:37
1226+1:3817129Efapel,,
0:37
1312+0:37147
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:37
1411+0:3710435DELKO,,
0:37
1514+0:40244
BRANDÃO JoniW52 / FC Porto
31W52 / FC Porto 0:40
0:40
1615+0:4081
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
37Burgos-BH,,
0:40
1724+1:21112
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma0:42
0:42
1825+1:2332
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:44
0:44
1916+0:48187
QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon0:48
0:48
2017+1:0267
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:02
1:02
2127+1:42124
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:03
1:03
2218+1:05192
FONTE CésarKelly / Simoldes / UDO
34Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 1:05
1:05
2328+1:44132
ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling,,
1:05
2429+1:44186
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:05
2519+1:05162
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
39Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
1:05
2621+1:05145
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:05
2720+1:05114
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:05
2823+1:05231
SILVA JoaquimTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
29Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua,,
1:05
2922+1:0543
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
1:05
3066+10:01214
DEL PINO JesusLouletano - Loulé Concelho
30Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
1:05
3130+1:44181
ANDRADE PedroHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:05
3253+5:58233
ANTUNES TiagoTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
24Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua1:27
1:27
3333+2:11164
DUARTE EmanuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:32
1:32
3437+2:2824525W52 / FC Porto 1:49
1:49
3536+2:2896
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:49
3631+1:49151
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAntarte - Feirense
32Antarte - Feirense,,
1:49
3732+1:5414
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team1:54
1:54
3834+2:16141
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic2:16
2:16
3935+2:16224
NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista,,
2:16
4039+2:55213
PAREDES César NicolásLouletano - Loulé Concelho
28Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
2:16
4138+2:54193
GOMES LuisKelly / Simoldes / UDO
26Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 2:54
2:54
4242+3:35227
GALLEGO AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista
30Radio Popular Boavista2:56
2:56
4340+2:59153
AMADO GonçaloAntarte - Feirense
27Antarte - Feirense2:59
2:59
4443+4:0363
LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:24
3:24
4541+3:3583
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH3:35
3:35
4647+4:47194
LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 4:08
4:08
4748+4:5873
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:19
4:19
4859+9:0862
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:29
4:29
4944+4:29223
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista,,
4:29
5049+5:0875
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:29
5150+5:152
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates4:36
4:36
5245+4:363
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:36
5346+4:4656
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers4:46
4:46
5452+5:31137
SWIRBUL KeeganRally Cycling
25Rally Cycling4:52
4:52
5551+5:25234
GONCALVES GasparTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
25Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua5:25
5:25
5655+6:34212
MEIRELES NunoLouletano - Loulé Concelho
29Louletano - Loulé Concelho5:55
5:55
5754+6:2324
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6:23
6:23
5856+8:2376
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:44
7:44
5957+8:47203
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
7:44
6058+9:0517536Efapel9:05
9:05
6169+10:0817428Efapel,,
9:05
6285+13:0465
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:05
6365+9:55182
BARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon9:16
9:16
6470+10:19242
MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto
37W52 / FC Porto ,,
9:16
6562+9:1692
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:16
6661+9:16111
LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:16
6760+9:1622
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:16
6864+9:3451
BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers9:34
9:34
6963+9:3433
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:34
7071+10:28135
MURPHY KyleRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling9:37
9:37
7167+10:026
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates10:02
10:02
7268+10:02155
SILVA RafaelAntarte - Feirense
30Antarte - Feirense,,
10:02
7372+10:4115721Antarte - Feirense,,
10:02
7474+11:03247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto 11:03
11:03
7576+11:03243
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto ,,
11:03
7678+11:03204
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
19L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
11:03
7783+12:28156
FERNANDES VenceslauAntarte - Feirense
25Antarte - Feirense,,
11:03
7891+14:42217
DE LA FUENTE DavidLouletano - Loulé Concelho
40Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
11:03
7979+11:42191
CASIMIRO HenriqueKelly / Simoldes / UDO
35Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
11:03
8098+16:56215
OYARZÚN Carlos IvánLouletano - Loulé Concelho
39Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
11:03
8186+13:2685
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH,,
11:03
8284+12:2817329Efapel,,
11:03
8373+11:03183
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
11:03
8482+12:06202
RAMALHO AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
25L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
11:03
8581+11:54133
BROWN NathanRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling,,
11:03
8677+11:0310535DELKO,,
11:03
8780+11:42226
SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista
21Radio Popular Boavista,,
11:03
8875+11:03225
FREITAS DanielRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista,,
11:03
8987+13:2664
PLANCKAERT BaptisteIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
32Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
11:03
90124+18:3446
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ12:41
12:41
9188+13:44143
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:41
9290+14:2977
VANENDERT JelleBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
36Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB13:50
13:50
93118+18:0674
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
13:50
9489+13:54122
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi13:54
13:54
9595+15:2312
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team15:23
15:23
9694+15:2313
JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:23
9792+15:23146
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:23
9896+15:23163
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
15:23
9997+16:02134
ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling,,
15:23
10093+15:2310325DELKO,,
15:23
101134+19:11197
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 17:16
17:16
102136+19:3917718Efapel,,
17:16
103101+17:1645
VAN DEN BERG MarijnGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
17:16
104104+17:55185
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
17:16
105105+17:55115
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:16
10699+17:1666
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:16
107123+18:19232
PINTO PedroTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
20Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua,,
17:16
108158+26:18116
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:16
109148+23:0994
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:16
110119+18:0793
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:16
111100+17:1626
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:16
112147+23:0925
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
37BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:16
113102+17:16184
GARRISON MichaelHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
17:16
114103+17:3491
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:34
17:34
115129+18:38152
SILVA BrunoAntarte - Feirense
32Antarte - Feirense17:59
17:59
116143+22:30125
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
17:59
117126+18:38221
SILVA PedroRadio Popular Boavista
19Radio Popular Boavista,,
17:59
118131+19:0257
WURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:59
119125+18:38206
SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
17:59
120137+19:54207
SALVADOR MarceloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
17:59
121132+19:0255
RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:59
122164+26:5517219Efapel,,
17:59
123127+18:3815426Antarte - Feirense,,
17:59
124150+23:52211
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelLouletano - Loulé Concelho
29Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
17:59
125106+17:5972
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
17:59
126116+17:5917
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:59
127112+17:5942
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
17:59
128117+17:59167
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
23Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
17:59
129114+17:5986
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
17:59
130111+17:594
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:59
131113+17:59131
MANNION GavinRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling,,
17:59
132138+20:22161
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
41Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
17:59
133128+18:38166
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
17:59
134107+17:5971
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
17:59
135115+17:59235
LINAREZ LeangelTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
23Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua,,
17:59
136110+17:5916
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:59
137109+17:5936
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:59
138108+17:5934
BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:59
139144+22:30144
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:59
140151+23:5237
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:59
141130+18:38196
SOUSA JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
17:59
142121+18:14165
MARTINGIL CésarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
26Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel18:14
18:14
143120+18:145
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:14
144135+19:1523
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe18:18
18:18
145122+18:1821
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:18
146139+20:4147
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ,,
18:18
147133+19:08136
JOYCE ColinRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling18:29
18:29
148149+23:3031
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step18:34
18:34
149142+22:2917621Efapel18:46
18:46
150145+22:3844
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ21:18
21:18
151140+22:2397
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:44
21:44
152146+22:5210628DELKO,,
21:44
153141+22:2410229DELKO21:45
21:45
154162+26:4284
MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH
35Burgos-BH22:25
22:25
155152+23:5987
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH23:59
23:59
156166+28:40126
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi24:09
24:09
157153+24:09237
LEITÃO IúriTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
22Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua,,
24:09
158161+26:41123
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
24:09
159163+26:51127
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
24:09
160156+24:097
TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
24:09
161170+30:02195
SALGADO JoãoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
24:09
162155+24:09117
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
24:09
163154+24:09121
ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
24:09
164159+26:3210732DELKO,,
24:09
165171+33:11113
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
24:09
166168+28:4827
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:09
167169+29:0535
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
24:09
168160+26:3241
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
24:09
169165+27:23216
CONTTE TomasLouletano - Loulé Concelho
22Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
24:09
170157+25:44205
SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
24:09
171167+28:40236
PAULINHO PedroTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
30Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua,,
24:09
172172+36:3811
DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team32:07
32:07
DNF1
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 15%, or 5:32:01 (+43:18)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
19▲852
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers59:26:24..
221▲19241
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
26W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
..
323▲2095
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
..
419▲15142
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic0:04
0:04
..
530▲2553
SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers0:09
0:09
..
672▲6654
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers0:20
0:20
..
743▲36246
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
30W52 / FC Porto 0:30
0:30
..
844▲3661
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:34
0:34
..
922▲13222
FERNANDES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista0:35
0:35
..
1025▲1515
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:35
..
1154▲4310435DELKO0:37
0:37
..
1263▲51147
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:37
..
1370▲5710126DELKO,,
0:37
..
1455▲41244
BRANDÃO JoniW52 / FC Porto
31W52 / FC Porto 0:40
0:40
..
1576▲6181
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
37Burgos-BH,,
0:40
..
1638▲22187
QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon0:48
0:48
..
1729▲1267
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:02
1:02
..
1833▲15192
FONTE CésarKelly / Simoldes / UDO
34Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 1:05
1:05
..
1942▲23162
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
39Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
1:05
..
2048▲28114
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:05
..
2152▲31145
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:05
..
2250▲2843
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
1:05
..
2368▲45231
SILVA JoaquimTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
29Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua,,
1:05
..
2498▲74112
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1:21
1:21
..
2582▲5732
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:23
1:23
..
26122▲9617129Efapel1:38
1:38
..
2786▲59124
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:42
1:42
..
2884▲56132
ROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling1:44
1:44
..
2996▲67186
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:44
..
30104▲74181
ANDRADE PedroHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:44
..
3134▲3151
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAntarte - Feirense
32Antarte - Feirense1:49
1:49
..
3251▲1914
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team1:54
1:54
..
3385▲52164
DUARTE EmanuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel2:11
2:11
..
3437▲3141
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic2:16
2:16
..
3557▲22224
NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista,,
2:16
..
3687▲5196
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:28
2:28
..
37114▲7724525W52 / FC Porto ,,
2:28
..
3828▼10193
GOMES LuisKelly / Simoldes / UDO
26Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 2:54
2:54
..
3994▲55213
PAREDES César NicolásLouletano - Loulé Concelho
28Louletano - Loulé Concelho2:55
2:55
..
4046▲6153
AMADO GonçaloAntarte - Feirense
27Antarte - Feirense2:59
2:59
..
4115▼2683
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH3:35
3:35
..
4292▲50227
GALLEGO AlbertoRadio Popular Boavista
30Radio Popular Boavista,,
3:35
..
43100▲5763
LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:03
4:03
..
4462▲18223
BENTA JoãoRadio Popular Boavista
34Radio Popular Boavista4:29
4:29
..
4524▼213
GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates4:36
4:36
..
4649▲356
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers4:46
4:46
..
4788▲41194
LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 4:47
4:47
..
48109▲6173
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:58
4:58
..
49110▲6175
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:08
5:08
..
50111▲612
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates5:15
5:15
..
5177▲26234
GONCALVES GasparTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
25Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua5:25
5:25
..
52108▲56137
SWIRBUL KeeganRally Cycling
25Rally Cycling5:31
5:31
..
53155▲102233
ANTUNES TiagoTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
24Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua5:58
5:58
..
5460▲624
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe6:23
6:23
..
55102▲47212
MEIRELES NunoLouletano - Loulé Concelho
29Louletano - Loulé Concelho6:34
6:34
..
56105▲4976
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:23
8:23
..
57129▲72203
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport8:47
8:47
..
5826▼3217536Efapel9:05
9:05
..
59160▲10162
KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:08
9:08
..
6041▼1922
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe9:16
9:16
..
6161-111
LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:16
..
6264▲292
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:16
..
6367▲433
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step9:34
9:34
..
6479▲1551
BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:34
..
6589▲24182
BARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon9:55
9:55
..
66170▲104214
DEL PINO JesusLouletano - Loulé Concelho
30Louletano - Loulé Concelho10:01
10:01
..
678▼596
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates10:02
10:02
..
6835▼33155
SILVA RafaelAntarte - Feirense
30Antarte - Feirense,,
10:02
..
69127▲5817428Efapel10:08
10:08
..
70124▲54242
MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto
37W52 / FC Porto 10:19
10:19
..
71119▲48135
MURPHY KyleRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling10:28
10:28
..
72107▲3515721Antarte - Feirense10:41
10:41
..
737▼66183
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon11:03
11:03
..
7420▼54247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto ,,
11:03
..
7517▼58225
FREITAS DanielRadio Popular Boavista
29Radio Popular Boavista,,
11:03
..
7653▼23243
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto ,,
11:03
..
7766▼1110535DELKO,,
11:03
..
7880▲2204
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
19L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
11:03
..
7999▲20191
CASIMIRO HenriqueKelly / Simoldes / UDO
35Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 11:42
11:42
..
80106▲26226
SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista
21Radio Popular Boavista,,
11:42
..
81118▲37133
BROWN NathanRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling11:54
11:54
..
82128▲46202
RAMALHO AndréL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
25L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport12:06
12:06
..
83134▲51156
FERNANDES VenceslauAntarte - Feirense
25Antarte - Feirense12:28
12:28
..
84133▲4917329Efapel,,
12:28
..
85150▲6565
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:04
13:04
..
86144▲5885
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH13:26
13:26
..
87141▲5464
PLANCKAERT BaptisteIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
32Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:26
..
88123▲35143
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic13:44
13:44
..
8978▼11122
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi13:54
13:54
..
90101▲1177
VANENDERT JelleBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
36Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14:29
14:29
..
91148▲57217
DE LA FUENTE DavidLouletano - Loulé Concelho
40Louletano - Loulé Concelho14:42
14:42
..
9213▼79146
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic15:23
15:23
..
9331▼6210325DELKO,,
15:23
..
9445▼4913
JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:23
..
9565▼3012
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:23
..
9675▼21163
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
15:23
..
97116▲19134
ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling16:02
16:02
..
98166▲68215
OYARZÚN Carlos IvánLouletano - Loulé Concelho
39Louletano - Loulé Concelho16:56
16:56
..
992▼9766
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux17:16
17:16
..
10011▼8926
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:16
..
10159▼4245
VAN DEN BERG MarijnGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ,,
17:16
..
10269▼33184
GARRISON MichaelHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
17:16
..
1033▼10091
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:34
17:34
..
10483▼21185
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon17:55
17:55
..
10595▼10115
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:55
..
10612▼9472
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB17:59
17:59
..
1074▼10371
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
17:59
..
1081▼10734
BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:59
..
1096▼10336
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:59
..
11016▼9416
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:59
..
11127▼844
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:59
..
11240▼7242
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
17:59
..
11336▼77131
MANNION GavinRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling,,
17:59
..
11447▼6786
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
17:59
..
11556▼59235
LINAREZ LeangelTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
23Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua,,
17:59
..
11674▼4217
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:59
..
11781▼36167
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
23Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
17:59
..
118151▲3374
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:06
18:06
..
119120▲193
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:07
18:07
..
12014▼1065
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates18:14
18:14
..
12171▼50165
MARTINGIL CésarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
26Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
18:14
..
12258▼6421
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe18:18
18:18
..
123125▲2232
PINTO PedroTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
20Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua18:19
18:19
..
124169▲4546
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ18:34
18:34
..
12590▼35206
SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport18:38
18:38
..
12697▼29221
SILVA PedroRadio Popular Boavista
19Radio Popular Boavista,,
18:38
..
12791▼3615426Antarte - Feirense,,
18:38
..
12893▼35166
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
18:38
..
129117▼12152
SILVA BrunoAntarte - Feirense
32Antarte - Feirense,,
18:38
..
130115▼15196
SOUSA JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
18:38
..
131126▼557
WURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers19:02
19:02
..
132130▼255
RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
19:02
..
133103▼30136
JOYCE ColinRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling19:08
19:08
..
134137▲3197
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 19:11
19:11
..
135121▼1423
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe19:15
19:15
..
136138▲217718Efapel19:39
19:39
..
137136▼1207
SALVADOR MarceloL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport19:54
19:54
..
138143▲5161
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
41Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel20:22
20:22
..
139139-47
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ20:41
20:41
..
140113▼2797
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:23
22:23
..
141112▼2910229DELKO22:24
22:24
..
142149▲717621Efapel22:29
22:29
..
143153▲10125
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi22:30
22:30
..
144158▲14144
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
22:30
..
145132▼1344
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ22:38
22:38
..
146131▼1510628DELKO22:52
22:52
..
147163▲1625
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
37BORA - hansgrohe23:09
23:09
..
148167▲1994
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
23:09
..
149161▲1231
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step23:30
23:30
..
150168▲18211
RODRIGUES Rui EmanuelLouletano - Loulé Concelho
29Louletano - Loulé Concelho23:52
23:52
..
151164▲1337
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:52
..
15273▼7987
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH23:59
23:59
..
1535▼148237
LEITÃO IúriTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
22Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua24:09
24:09
..
15410▼144121
ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
24:09
..
15518▼137117
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
24:09
..
15639▼1177
TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
24:09
..
157135▼22205
SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport25:44
25:44
..
158172▲14116
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma26:18
26:18
..
159142▼1710732DELKO26:32
26:32
..
160140▼2041
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
26:32
..
161145▼16123
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi26:41
26:41
..
162152▼1084
MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH
35Burgos-BH26:42
26:42
..
163146▼17127
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:51
26:51
..
164171▲717219Efapel26:55
26:55
..
165147▼18216
CONTTE TomasLouletano - Loulé Concelho
22Louletano - Loulé Concelho27:23
27:23
..
166154▼12126
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi28:40
28:40
..
167157▼10236
PAULINHO PedroTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
30Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua,,
28:40
..
168159▼927
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe28:48
28:48
..
169162▼735
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step29:05
29:05
..
170165▼5195
SALGADO JoãoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 30:02
30:02
..
171173▲2113
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma33:11
33:11
..
172156▼1611
DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team36:38
36:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-34
BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step25-
22-66
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20-
311▲852
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers17+15
43▼191
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16-
5-241
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
26W52 / FC Porto 13+13
64▼271
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB13-
7-95
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
85▼3237
LEITÃO IúriTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
22Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua10-
96▼3224
NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista8-
10-142
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic8+8
117▼436
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
128▼494
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
13-247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto 6+6
14-53
SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers6+6
159▼6183
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon6-
16-54
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers5+5
17-246
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
30W52 / FC Porto 4+4
1810▼86
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates4-
19-242
MESTRE RicardoW52 / FC Porto
37W52 / FC Porto 3+3
20-61
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3+3
21-205
SCHEULEN MarvinL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
24L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3+3
22-222
FERNANDES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista2+2
23-24525W52 / FC Porto 2+2
24-74
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2+2
2512▼13161
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
41Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel2-
26-15
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team1+1
2714▼1385
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH1-
28-10229DELKO1+1
2913▼16121
ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
27Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-241
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
26W52 / FC Porto 11+11
2-52
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers10+10
3-74
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8+8
4-222
FERNANDES LuísRadio Popular Boavista
33Radio Popular Boavista6+6
5-95
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
6-12
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team6+6
71▼694
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
8-142
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
9-32
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
102▼885
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH3-
11-53
SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers2+2
12-54
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers2+2
133▼10224
NUNES HugoRadio Popular Boavista
24Radio Popular Boavista2-
14-247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto 2+2
15-185
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲1187
QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon9:27:12..
212▲10186
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:56
0:56
..
314▲11181
ANDRADE PedroHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:56
..
43▼156
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers3:58
3:58
..
58▲3194
LOPES Pedro MiguelKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 3:59
3:59
..
617▲112
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates4:27
4:27
..
721▲14203
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
20L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport7:59
7:59
..
89▲1182
BARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon9:07
9:07
..
916▲715721Antarte - Feirense9:53
9:53
..
101▼9183
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon10:15
10:15
..
116▼5204
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
19L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport,,
10:15
..
1215▲3226
SILVA AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista
21Radio Popular Boavista10:54
10:54
..
1324▲1185
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH12:38
12:38
..
1419▲5143
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic12:56
12:56
..
154▼1145
VAN DEN BERG MarijnGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ16:28
16:28
..
165▼11184
GARRISON MichaelHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
16:28
..
177▼10185
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon17:07
17:07
..
1811▼7115
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:07
..
1920▲1232
PINTO PedroTavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
20Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua17:31
17:31
..
2010▼10206
SALGUEIRO CarlosL.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
21L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport17:50
17:50
..
2113▼8221
SILVA PedroRadio Popular Boavista
19Radio Popular Boavista,,
17:50
..
2218▼4196
SOUSA JoséKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
17:50
..
2322▼1197
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 18:23
18:23
..
2423▼117718Efapel18:51
18:51
..
2526▲117621Efapel21:41
21:41
..
2629▲3116
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma25:30
25:30
..
2725▼2127
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:03
26:03
..
2828-17219Efapel26:07
26:07
..
2927▼2195
SALGADO JoãoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 29:14
29:14
..
3030-113
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma32:23
32:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
17▲6 INEOS GrenadiersWT 28:19:41..
25▲3 W52 / FC Porto CT0:41
0:41
..
32▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT1:17
1:17
..
411▲7 Hagens Berman AxeonCT2:29
2:29
..
54▼1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT4:31
4:31
..
69▲3 Radio Popular BoavistaCT5:18
5:18
..
714▲7 Tavfer-Measindot-MortáguaCT7:28
7:28
..
820▲12 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO CT8:17
8:17
..
913▲4 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT10:34
10:34
..
108▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT10:36
10:36
..
1117▲6 DELKOPRT11:48
11:48
..
1225▲13 Louletano - Loulé ConcelhoCT13:19
13:19
..
1312▼1 Antarte - FeirenseCT14:21
14:21
..
1415▲1 Burgos-BHPRT14:49
14:49
..
1522▲7 Rally CyclingPRT16:23
16:23
..
1619▲3 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT16:42
16:42
..
176▼11 AG2R Citroën TeamWT17:23
17:23
..
1818- Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova HotelCT17:31
17:31
..
191▼18 UAE-Team EmiratesWT18:45
18:45
..
2024▲4 EfapelCT20:22
20:22
..
213▼18 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT27:48
27:48
..
2216▼6 Groupama - FDJWT30:33
30:33
..
2323- L.A. Aluminios / L.A. SportCT31:03
31:03
..
2410▼14 BORA - hansgroheWT32:26
32:26
..
2521▼4 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT33:06
33:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 May 2021, 12:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.989 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    182.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    182
  • Vert. meters:
    3026
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    55
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo