2021
«
»
2022»48th

Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta

(2.Pro)
2022»Stage 3»AlmodôvarFaro(211.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1140+28:1774
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20304:54:51
2109+22:07101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1018,,
0:00
3108+22:073529Cofidis512,,
0:00
4110+22:0754
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7,,
0:00
560+12:14144
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic4,,
0:00
646+6:24146
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
0:00
7111+22:0724
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe2,,
0:00
8141+28:1715
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team1,,
0:00
9117+23:07134
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health,,
0:00
10114+22:45236
LINAREZ LeangelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
0:00
11129+25:3891
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
12144+29:24127
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1337+5:10222
FREITAS DanielRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
30Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
0:00
143+0:011
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
152+0:0194
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
1624+2:2596
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
1716+0:39147
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
185+0:0151
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
1940+5:25112
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
20130+25:38115
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
218+0:0883
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2243+6:05201
GOMES LuísKelly / Simoldes / UDO
27Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:00
236+0:0182
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2461+12:1952
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
2513+0:3621
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
26115+22:4544
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2710+0:187
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
284+0:0173
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
2959+12:0965
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3019+0:4642
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3118+0:42142
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
321+0:0041
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3336+5:00182
ANTUNES TiagoEfapel Cycling
24Efapel Cycling,,
0:00
3428+2:39122
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
357+0:013
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
3667+12:41133
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health,,
0:00
3717+0:4162
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
38122+23:23195
SILVA PedroGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor,,
0:00
3922+1:35172
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
33Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
0:00
4011+0:2911
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
4121+1:18117
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4214+0:36141
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
4312+0:2957
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4477+15:12154
PINHEIRO IvoABTF Betão - Feirense
23ABTF Betão - Feirense,,
0:00
4563+12:24244
GONÇALVES JoséW52 / FC Porto
33W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
4623+2:103636Cofidis,,
0:00
4731+3:18183
BENTA JoãoEfapel Cycling
35Efapel Cycling,,
0:00
489+0:174
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
4934+3:39241
VILELA RicardoW52 / FC Porto
34W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:00
5029+2:4725
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
51142+28:1776
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
5278+15:12205
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:00
53112+22:0733
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis,,
0:00
5489+16:37214
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
20L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car,,
0:00
5581+15:27212
LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
24L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car0:15
0:15
5658+11:1395
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
0:15
5779+15:27243
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:15
5815+0:3686
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:15
5970+13:03126
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:15
6051+8:09246
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
31W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:15
6149+7:50162
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
40Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:15
6268+12:50121
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:15
6366+12:39151
CARDOSO AndréABTF Betão - Feirense
37ABTF Betão - Feirense,,
0:15
6420+1:13102
GOGL MichaelAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:15
6555+8:28123
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:15
6633+3:34233
PINTO PedroTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
21Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
0:15
6756+9:1784
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo,,
0:15
6838+5:14245
NEVES JoséW52 / FC Porto
26W52 / FC Porto ,,
0:15
6950+8:003724Cofidis,,
0:15
7044+6:116620Jumbo-Visma,,
0:15
7182+15:27213
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car,,
0:15
7274+14:24164
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:15
7380+15:27145
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:15
7495+17:31114
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:15
7564+12:27166
FERNÁNDEZ DelioAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:15
7626+2:26143
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:15
7784+15:27231
CARVALHO GonçaloTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
0:15
7854+8:2445
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:15
7930+3:00226
MACHADO TiagoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
36Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
0:15
8048+7:39185
GONCALVES GasparEfapel Cycling
26Efapel Cycling,,
0:15
8132+3:202
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:15
8235+4:01191
FIGUEIREDO FredericoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
30Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor,,
0:15
8327+2:2943
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:15
8425+2:25103
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:15
85113+22:29107
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:15
8683+15:27227
RODRIGUES VinicioRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
0:15
87143+29:23204
DIAS DanielKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 0:23
0:23
8857+10:51202
FONTE CésarKelly / Simoldes / UDO
35Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 0:25
0:25
8969+13:00211
RAMALHO AndréL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
25L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car,,
0:25
9041+5:4512
ROMO JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:25
91101+19:22152
OLIVEIRA Fábio Marcelo PintoABTF Betão - Feirense
27ABTF Betão - Feirense,,
0:25
9247+6:42161
DUARTE EmanuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:25
93133+26:03234
CARVALHO RuiTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
26Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
0:25
94120+23:15197
REIS RafaelGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
29Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor,,
0:25
9545+6:21207
FERREIRA AntónioKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
0:25
96107+21:46217
SIMÃO RúbenL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car,,
0:25
9792+17:05104
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:25
98132+26:03186
FERNANDES FábioEfapel Cycling
19Efapel Cycling,,
0:25
99125+23:56125
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:25
10075+14:25171
OYARZÚN Carlos IvánAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
40Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho0:29
0:29
101102+19:26176
MEIRELES NunoAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
30Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
0:29
10239+5:1863
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma,,
0:29
10385+15:4164
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma,,
0:29
104134+26:07174
MENDES JoséAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
36Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
0:29
105126+24:046
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers0:33
0:33
10671+13:08175
CONTTE TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
0:33
10762+12:215
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:33
10886+15:45163
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:33
109135+26:11137
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health,,
0:33
110152+35:2014
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team0:35
0:35
111103+20:1771
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:35
11252+8:1623
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:35
113121+23:2013
BASSO LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:35
114116+22:5217
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:35
115128+25:32247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 0:40
0:40
116149+33:27216
CAIXAS RodrigoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car,,
0:40
11791+17:03156
FERNANDES VenceslauABTF Betão - Feirense
26ABTF Betão - Feirense0:43
0:43
11898+17:51157
BARBOSA MárcioABTF Betão - Feirense
35ABTF Betão - Feirense0:47
0:47
11987+15:5916
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:47
120136+26:543432Cofidis0:58
0:58
121139+28:05215
RIBEIRO RaulL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
24L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car1:00
1:00
12273+13:38223
LOPES Pedro MiguelRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
1:00
12388+16:16165
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:04
1:04
124145+30:23232
MATIAS JoãoTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
30Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados1:09
1:09
125150+33:38224
MARTINGIL CésarRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
1:09
126127+25:31221
FERNANDES LuísRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
34Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
1:09
12790+16:4856
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:09
12894+17:2827
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe1:24
1:24
129124+23:3875
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
30Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
1:24
130119+23:13235
SÁNCHEZ ÁngelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
28Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados1:35
1:35
131104+20:4853
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:51
1:51
13276+14:38187
SILVA RafaelEfapel Cycling
31Efapel Cycling2:14
2:14
133100+18:23206
SILVA AfonsoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
2:14
134131+25:59155
ISIDORO MicaelABTF Betão - Feirense
39ABTF Betão - Feirense,,
2:14
13599+18:07203
LEAL TiagoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
2:14
13665+12:37225
NUNES HugoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
2:14
137138+27:5285
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
2:14
13893+17:26173
DEL PINO JesusAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
31Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
2:14
139148+33:03192
MORENO JavierGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
37Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor,,
2:14
140146+31:22116
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:14
14142+6:0477
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
2:14
14272+13:11124
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:14
14353+8:17136
MURPHY KyleHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health2:18
2:18
14496+17:37196
EULÁLIO AfonsoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor2:25
2:25
14597+17:41193
COSTA FábioGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
22Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor2:29
2:29
146151+35:03194
SÁEZ HéctorGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
28Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor3:15
3:15
147123+23:31167
LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3:40
3:40
148137+27:21105
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix4:03
4:03
149153+39:37153
PEREIRA FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense
21ABTF Betão - Feirense6:22
6:22
150147+32:00177
D'AQUILA Nahuel OmarAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
6:22
151106+21:34181
ANDRADE PedroEfapel Cycling
21Efapel Cycling,,
6:22
152105+21:34237
SAENZ NicolasTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
6:22
153118+23:08106
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix6:28
6:28
DNF113
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF22
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe-
DNS111
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNS55
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 10%, or 5:24:20 (+29:29)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-41
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ5 14:42:11..
22-94
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates0:01
0:01
..
34▲11
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:01
..
43▼173
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:01
..
57▲251
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:01
..
66-82
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:01
..
75▼23
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:01
..
88-83
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo0:08
0:08
..
99-4
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers0:17
0:17
..
1010-7
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers0:18
0:18
..
1112▲111
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team0:29
0:29
..
1213▲157
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:29
..
1314▲121
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe0:36
0:36
..
1415▲1141
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:36
..
1511▼486
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:36
..
1616-147
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic0:39
0:39
..
1717-62
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma0:41
0:41
..
1818-142
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic0:42
0:42
..
1919-42
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ0:46
0:46
..
2020-102
GOGL MichaelAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:13
1:13
..
2121-117
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:18
1:18
..
2222-172
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
33Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho1:35
1:35
..
2324▲13636Cofidis2:10
2:10
..
2427▲396
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates2:25
2:25
..
2523▼2103
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
2:25
..
2625▼1143
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic2:26
2:26
..
2726▼143
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2:29
2:29
..
2828-122
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi2:39
2:39
..
2930▲125
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:47
2:47
..
3029▼1226
MACHADO TiagoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
36Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista3:00
3:00
..
3132▲1183
BENTA JoãoEfapel Cycling
35Efapel Cycling3:18
3:18
..
3231▼12
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers3:20
3:20
..
3333-233
PINTO PedroTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
21Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados3:34
3:34
..
3434-241
VILELA RicardoW52 / FC Porto
34W52 / FC Porto 3:39
3:39
..
3535-191
FIGUEIREDO FredericoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
30Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor4:01
4:01
..
3639▲3182
ANTUNES TiagoEfapel Cycling
24Efapel Cycling5:00
5:00
..
3740▲3222
FREITAS DanielRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
30Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista5:10
5:10
..
3838-245
NEVES JoséW52 / FC Porto
26W52 / FC Porto 5:14
5:14
..
3937▼263
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma5:18
5:18
..
4042▲2112
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:25
5:25
..
4141-12
ROMO JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team5:45
5:45
..
4236▼677
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6:04
6:04
..
4347▲4201
GOMES LuísKelly / Simoldes / UDO
27Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 6:05
6:05
..
4445▲16620Jumbo-Visma6:11
6:11
..
4544▼1207
FERREIRA AntónioKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 6:21
6:21
..
4649▲3146
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic6:24
6:24
..
4748▲1161
DUARTE EmanuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel6:42
6:42
..
4850▲2185
GONCALVES GasparEfapel Cycling
26Efapel Cycling7:39
7:39
..
4951▲2162
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
40Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel7:50
7:50
..
5053▲33724Cofidis8:00
8:00
..
5154▲3246
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
31W52 / FC Porto 8:09
8:09
..
5252-23
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe8:16
8:16
..
5346▼7136
MURPHY KyleHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health8:17
8:17
..
5455▲145
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ8:24
8:24
..
5556▲1123
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi8:28
8:28
..
5657▲184
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo9:17
9:17
..
5759▲2202
FONTE CésarKelly / Simoldes / UDO
35Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 10:51
10:51
..
5861▲395
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates11:13
11:13
..
5963▲465
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma12:09
12:09
..
6065▲5144
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic12:14
12:14
..
6166▲552
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:19
12:19
..
6262-5
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers12:21
12:21
..
6369▲6244
GONÇALVES JoséW52 / FC Porto
33W52 / FC Porto 12:24
12:24
..
6464-166
FERNÁNDEZ DelioAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel12:27
12:27
..
6558▼7225
NUNES HugoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista12:37
12:37
..
6668▲2151
CARDOSO AndréABTF Betão - Feirense
37ABTF Betão - Feirense12:39
12:39
..
6774▲7133
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health12:41
12:41
..
6871▲3121
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi12:50
12:50
..
6970▲1211
RAMALHO AndréL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
25L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car13:00
13:00
..
7075▲5126
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi13:03
13:03
..
7172▲1175
CONTTE TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho13:08
13:08
..
7260▼12124
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi13:11
13:11
..
7373-223
LOPES Pedro MiguelRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista13:38
13:38
..
7477▲3164
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel14:24
14:24
..
7576▲1171
OYARZÚN Carlos IvánAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
40Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho14:25
14:25
..
7667▼9187
SILVA RafaelEfapel Cycling
31Efapel Cycling14:38
14:38
..
7782▲5154
PINHEIRO IvoABTF Betão - Feirense
23ABTF Betão - Feirense15:12
15:12
..
7893▲15205
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO ,,
15:12
..
7978▼1243
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto 15:27
15:27
..
8083▲3145
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:27
..
8192▲11212
LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
24L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car,,
15:27
..
8289▲7213
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car,,
15:27
..
8386▲3227
RODRIGUES VinicioRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
15:27
..
8494▲10231
CARVALHO GonçaloTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
15:27
..
8579▼664
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma15:41
15:41
..
8684▼2163
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel15:45
15:45
..
8790▲316
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team15:59
15:59
..
8880▼8165
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel16:16
16:16
..
89100▲11214
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
20L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car16:37
16:37
..
9095▲556
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16:48
16:48
..
9199▲8156
FERNANDES VenceslauABTF Betão - Feirense
26ABTF Betão - Feirense17:03
17:03
..
92101▲9104
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix17:05
17:05
..
9387▼6173
DEL PINO JesusAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
31Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho17:26
17:26
..
9497▲327
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe17:28
17:28
..
95104▲9114
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:31
17:31
..
9688▼8196
EULÁLIO AfonsoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor17:37
17:37
..
9781▼16193
COSTA FábioGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
22Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor17:41
17:41
..
98103▲5157
BARBOSA MárcioABTF Betão - Feirense
35ABTF Betão - Feirense17:51
17:51
..
9996▼3203
LEAL TiagoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 18:07
18:07
..
10098▼2206
SILVA AfonsoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 18:23
18:23
..
101106▲5152
OLIVEIRA Fábio Marcelo PintoABTF Betão - Feirense
27ABTF Betão - Feirense19:22
19:22
..
102107▲5176
MEIRELES NunoAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
30Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho19:26
19:26
..
103109▲671
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20:17
20:17
..
104108▲453
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20:48
20:48
..
10585▼20237
SAENZ NicolasTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados21:34
21:34
..
10691▼15181
ANDRADE PedroEfapel Cycling
21Efapel Cycling,,
21:34
..
107111▲4217
SIMÃO RúbenL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car21:46
21:46
..
108113▲53529Cofidis22:07
22:07
..
109115▲6101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
22:07
..
110116▲654
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
22:07
..
111117▲624
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:07
..
112114▲233
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis,,
22:07
..
113118▲5107
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix22:29
22:29
..
114124▲10236
LINAREZ LeangelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados22:45
22:45
..
115122▲744
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
22:45
..
116121▲517
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team22:52
22:52
..
117126▲9134
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health23:07
23:07
..
118102▼16106
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix23:08
23:08
..
119112▼7235
SÁNCHEZ ÁngelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
28Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados23:13
23:13
..
120125▲5197
REIS RafaelGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
29Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor23:15
23:15
..
121123▲213
BASSO LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team23:20
23:20
..
122128▲6195
SILVA PedroGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor23:23
23:23
..
123110▼13167
LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel23:31
23:31
..
124120▼475
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
30Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team23:38
23:38
..
125130▲5125
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi23:56
23:56
..
126129▲36
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers24:04
24:04
..
127132▲5221
FERNANDES LuísRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
34Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista25:31
25:31
..
128133▲5247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 25:32
25:32
..
129137▲891
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates25:38
25:38
..
130136▲6115
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
25:38
..
131131-155
ISIDORO MicaelABTF Betão - Feirense
39ABTF Betão - Feirense25:59
25:59
..
132134▲2186
FERNANDES FábioEfapel Cycling
19Efapel Cycling26:03
26:03
..
133135▲2234
CARVALHO RuiTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
26Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
26:03
..
134139▲5174
MENDES JoséAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
36Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho26:07
26:07
..
135141▲6137
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health26:11
26:11
..
136143▲73432Cofidis26:54
26:54
..
137127▼10105
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix27:21
27:21
..
138140▲285
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo27:52
27:52
..
139144▲5215
RIBEIRO RaulL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
24L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car28:05
28:05
..
140145▲574
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team28:17
28:17
..
141146▲515
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
28:17
..
142147▲576
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
28:17
..
143148▲5204
DIAS DanielKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 29:23
29:23
..
144151▲7127
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi29:24
29:24
..
145150▲5232
MATIAS JoãoTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
30Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados30:23
30:23
..
146149▲3116
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:22
31:22
..
147138▼9177
D'AQUILA Nahuel OmarAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho32:00
32:00
..
148152▲4192
MORENO JavierGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
37Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor33:03
33:03
..
149155▲6216
CAIXAS RodrigoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car33:27
33:27
..
150154▲4224
MARTINGIL CésarRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista33:38
33:38
..
151153▲2194
SÁEZ HéctorGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
28Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor35:03
35:03
..
152157▲514
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team35:20
35:20
..
153156▲3153
PEREIRA FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense
21ABTF Betão - Feirense39:37
39:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-74
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team50+25
22-3529Cofidis36+16
33-54
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29+13
4-101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix20+20
55-15
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team17+4
64▼241
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ15-
76▼111
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team12-
87▼173
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team11-
98▼194
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates10-
109▼11
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers10-
1110▼196
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates10-
12-144
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic10+10
13-146
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic8+8
1411▼376
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8-
1512▼3225
NUNES HugoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista7-
16-187
SILVA RafaelEfapel Cycling
31Efapel Cycling7+7
1713▼4224
MARTINGIL CésarRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista6-
1814▼43
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers6-
1915▼4152
OLIVEIRA Fábio Marcelo PintoABTF Betão - Feirense
27ABTF Betão - Feirense6-
20-24
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe6+6
2116▼5232
MATIAS JoãoTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
30Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados5-
22-165
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4+4
2317▼682
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4-
24-247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 3+3
2518▼757
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
2619▼7175
CONTTE TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho3-
2720▼783
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo2-
2821▼7126
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
29-206
SILVA AfonsoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 2+2
30-237
SAENZ NicolasTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados2+2
31-134
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health2+2
3222▼1051
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
3323▼1062
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma1-
3424▼10121
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
35-236
LINAREZ LeangelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1232
MATIAS JoãoTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
30Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados12+3
21▼141
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ10-
33-1
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers9-
44-11
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team8-
56▲1225
NUNES HugoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista7+2
65▼16
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers6-
77-175
CONTTE TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho4-
88-94
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates4-
99-2
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers4-
1010-126
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi4-
11-165
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3+3
1211▼13
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers2-
1312▼17
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers2-
14-187
SILVA RafaelEfapel Cycling
31Efapel Cycling2+2
1513▼2224
MARTINGIL CésarRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista2-
16-193
COSTA FábioGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
22Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor1+1
17-247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-73
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 14:42:12..
22-233
PINTO PedroTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
21Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados3:33
3:33
..
34▲16620Jumbo-Visma6:10
6:10
..
43▼1207
FERREIRA AntónioKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 6:20
6:20
..
510▲5205
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 15:11
15:11
..
68▲2213
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car15:26
15:26
..
76▼1227
RODRIGUES VinicioRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
15:26
..
85▼364
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma15:40
15:40
..
912▲3214
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
20L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car16:36
16:36
..
107▼3196
EULÁLIO AfonsoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor17:36
17:36
..
1111-206
SILVA AfonsoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 18:22
18:22
..
129▼3181
ANDRADE PedroEfapel Cycling
21Efapel Cycling21:33
21:33
..
1314▲1217
SIMÃO RúbenL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car21:45
21:45
..
1415▲1195
SILVA PedroGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor23:22
23:22
..
1516▲16
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers24:03
24:03
..
1617▲1186
FERNANDES FábioEfapel Cycling
19Efapel Cycling26:02
26:02
..
1718▲1204
DIAS DanielKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 29:22
29:22
..
1819▲1116
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:21
31:21
..
1920▲1216
CAIXAS RodrigoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car33:26
33:26
..
2021▲1153
PEREIRA FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense
21ABTF Betão - Feirense39:36
39:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 44:06:46..
22- Trek - SegafredoWT0:32
0:32
..
33- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT1:44
1:44
..
44- Groupama - FDJWT2:47
2:47
..
55- Jumbo-VismaWT8:25
8:25
..
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT9:15
9:15
..
77- BORA - hansgroheWT9:35
9:35
..
88- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT11:37
11:37
..
99- Efapel CyclingCT12:56
12:56
..
1010- W52 / FC Porto CT13:00
13:00
..
1111- UAE Team EmiratesWT13:11
13:11
..
1212- Rádio Popular - Paredes - BoavistaCT16:01
16:01
..
1313- Kelly / Simoldes / UDO CT16:46
16:46
..
1415▲1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT16:50
16:50
..
1514▼1 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT16:55
16:55
..
1616- Alpecin-FenixPRT19:29
19:29
..
1717- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT21:21
21:21
..
1818- Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova HotelCT25:33
25:33
..
1920▲1 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos MatinadosCT28:33
28:33
..
2019▼1 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé ConcelhoCT28:51
28:51
..
2121- Glassdrive Q8 AnicolorCT29:51
29:51
..
2222- CofidisWT30:38
30:38
..
2323- L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos CarCT40:56
40:56
..
2424- Human Powered HealthPRT41:50
41:50
..
2525- ABTF Betão - FeirenseCT42:30
42:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    18 February 2022
  • Start time:
    12:15 (13:15 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.018 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    211.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    48
  • Vert. meters:
    2000
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    37
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©