2021
«
»
2022»48th

Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta

(2.Pro)
2022»Stage 4 (ITT)»Vila Real de Santo AntónioTavira(32.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0073
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team20300:37:4951.089
25+1:4342
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ10180:58
0:58
49.815
32+1:061
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers5121:06
1:06
49.645
46+1:5162
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma71:11
1:11
49.538
53+1:2594
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates41:25
1:25
49.244
68+2:08142
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic31:27
1:27
49.202
74+1:303
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers21:30
1:30
49.139
844+10:5484
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo11:38
1:38
48.973
97+2:0841
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:09
2:09
48.340
1011+2:50147
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic2:12
2:12
48.280
119+2:377
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers2:20
2:20
48.120
1219+5:07122
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi2:29
2:29
47.940
1310+2:4051
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:40
2:40
47.723
1436+9:03146
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:40
47.723
1524+6:002
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers2:41
2:41
47.704
1613+3:2711
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team2:59
2:59
47.353
1712+3:0682
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo3:06
3:06
47.218
1820+5:33103
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix3:09
3:09
47.160
1938+9:236620Jumbo-Visma3:13
3:13
47.084
2015+3:5121
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe3:16
3:16
47.026
2117+4:35102
GOGL MichaelAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3:23
3:23
46.893
2256+15:455
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers3:25
3:25
46.855
23102+26:40197
REIS RafaelGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
29Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor3:26
3:26
46.836
24101+26:33106
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:26
46.836
2567+19:0864
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma3:28
3:28
46.799
2632+8:4763
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma3:30
3:30
46.761
2714+3:3983
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo3:32
3:32
46.723
2879+21:0427
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe3:37
3:37
46.629
2937+9:2312
ROMO JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team3:39
3:39
46.592
3023+5:493636Cofidis3:40
3:40
46.573
3116+4:20141
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic3:45
3:45
46.480
3290+24:0571
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:49
3:49
46.405
3335+8:56182
ANTUNES TiagoEfapel Cycling
24Efapel Cycling3:57
3:57
46.257
3469+19:26145
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic4:00
4:00
46.202
3521+5:39172
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
33Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho4:05
4:05
46.110
3657+16:30244
GONÇALVES JoséW52 / FC Porto
33W52 / FC Porto 4:07
4:07
46.073
3780+21:0656
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:19
4:19
45.854
3842+10:2377
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:20
4:20
45.836
3918+4:4957
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:21
4:21
45.818
4045+11:06161
DUARTE EmanuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4:25
4:25
45.746
4130+8:05241
VILELA RicardoW52 / FC Porto
34W52 / FC Porto 4:27
4:27
45.710
42109+28:0875
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
30Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:31
4:31
45.638
4340+9:47245
NEVES JoséW52 / FC Porto
26W52 / FC Porto 4:34
4:34
45.584
4427+6:59143
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
4:34
45.584
4550+12:5923
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4:44
4:44
45.405
4625+6:02117
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:45
4:45
45.388
4778+20:5016
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team4:52
4:52
45.264
4874+20:19243
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto 4:53
4:53
45.246
4983+21:57104
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:53
45.246
5059+17:07144
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic4:54
4:54
45.228
5148+12:40185
GONCALVES GasparEfapel Cycling
26Efapel Cycling5:02
5:02
45.088
5249+12:52162
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
40Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel5:03
5:03
45.070
5364+18:15124
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi5:05
5:05
45.035
5477+20:49163
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
5:05
45.035
5528+7:5125
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:05
45.035
5622+5:4186
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo5:06
5:06
45.017
5751+13:3045
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ5:07
5:07
45.000
5841+10:17222
FREITAS DanielRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
30Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista5:08
5:08
44.983
59132+33:2515
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team5:09
5:09
44.965
60139+34:43127
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi5:20
5:20
44.774
61105+27:273529Cofidis5:21
5:21
44.757
62106+27:2833
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis5:22
5:22
44.739
6346+11:27201
GOMES LuísKelly / Simoldes / UDO
27Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 5:23
5:23
44.722
64107+27:55107
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix5:27
5:27
44.653
6533+8:47183
BENTA JoãoEfapel Cycling
35Efapel Cycling5:30
5:30
44.602
6631+8:29226
MACHADO TiagoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
36Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista,,
5:30
44.602
6752+13:313724Cofidis5:32
5:32
44.567
6872+19:56171
OYARZÚN Carlos IvánAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
40Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
5:32
44.567
6963+18:14133
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health5:34
5:34
44.533
7029+8:0243
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
5:34
44.533
7153+13:45246
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
31W52 / FC Porto 5:37
5:37
44.482
72100+26:2653
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:39
5:39
44.448
73122+31:1991
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates5:42
5:42
44.397
7439+9:45191
FIGUEIREDO FredericoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
30Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor5:45
5:45
44.346
7585+23:22114
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:52
5:52
44.227
7626+6:084
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:52
44.227
7762+18:0365
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma5:55
5:55
44.177
78108+28:0554
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:59
5:59
44.110
7981+21:11154
PINHEIRO IvoABTF Betão - Feirense
23ABTF Betão - Feirense6:00
6:00
44.093
8088+23:41193
COSTA FábioGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
22Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor6:01
6:01
44.076
81144+37:24116
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:03
6:03
44.043
8266+18:58121
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi6:09
6:09
43.942
83137+34:2876
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6:12
6:12
43.892
8465+18:3152
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:13
6:13
43.876
85111+29:0044
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ6:16
6:16
43.826
86126+32:18186
FERNANDES FábioEfapel Cycling
19Efapel Cycling,,
6:16
43.826
87118+30:236
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers6:20
6:20
43.760
88131+33:143432Cofidis6:21
6:21
43.743
89129+32:32137
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health6:22
6:22
43.727
90112+29:08236
LINAREZ LeangelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados6:24
6:24
43.694
9171+19:35175
CONTTE TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho6:28
6:28
43.628
92110+28:3524
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe6:29
6:29
43.612
9370+19:33126
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi6:31
6:31
43.579
9434+8:5596
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
6:31
43.579
9554+14:50136
MURPHY KyleHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health6:34
6:34
43.530
9660+17:5095
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates6:38
6:38
43.465
97116+29:51235
SÁNCHEZ ÁngelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
28Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados6:39
6:39
43.448
98127+32:24247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 6:53
6:53
43.221
9943+10:26233
PINTO PedroTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
21Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
6:53
43.221
10068+19:23166
FERNÁNDEZ DelioAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel6:57
6:57
43.157
101140+34:4985
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo6:58
6:58
43.141
102130+32:40115
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:03
7:03
43.061
10376+20:41223
LOPES Pedro MiguelRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista7:04
7:04
43.045
104150+42:2414
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team7:05
7:05
43.029
10561+17:57202
FONTE CésarKelly / Simoldes / UDO
35Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 7:07
7:07
42.997
10647+12:32112
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:08
7:08
42.981
107119+30:2813
BASSO LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team7:09
7:09
42.965
108138+34:32105
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix7:12
7:12
42.917
10973+20:12211
RAMALHO AndréL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
25L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car7:13
7:13
42.902
110147+40:52224
MARTINGIL CésarRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista7:15
7:15
42.870
111117+30:0717
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team7:16
7:16
42.854
11296+25:42206
SILVA AfonsoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 7:20
7:20
42.791
113145+37:42232
MATIAS JoãoTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
30Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
7:20
42.791
114142+36:54204
DIAS DanielKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 7:32
7:32
42.602
115113+29:39101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix7:33
7:33
42.586
11689+23:50165
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel7:35
7:35
42.555
11784+22:02164
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel7:39
7:39
42.493
118120+31:08195
SILVA PedroGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor7:46
7:46
42.384
11975+20:30225
NUNES HugoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista7:54
7:54
42.260
12086+23:26212
LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
24L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car8:00
8:00
42.168
12187+23:28227
RODRIGUES VinicioRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista8:02
8:02
42.137
12295+25:31173
DEL PINO JesusAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
31Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho8:06
8:06
42.076
12358+16:35123
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi8:08
8:08
42.046
12499+26:16203
LEAL TiagoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 8:10
8:10
42.015
12598+26:05157
BARBOSA MárcioABTF Betão - Feirense
35ABTF Betão - Feirense8:15
8:15
41.939
126135+34:23174
MENDES JoséAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
36Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho8:17
8:17
41.909
127124+31:26134
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health8:20
8:20
41.863
128148+41:23192
MORENO JavierGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
37Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor8:21
8:21
41.848
129136+34:24234
CARVALHO RuiTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
26Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados8:22
8:22
41.833
13094+25:31156
FERNANDES VenceslauABTF Betão - Feirense
26ABTF Betão - Feirense8:29
8:29
41.728
13155+14:53207
FERREIRA AntónioKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 8:33
8:33
41.668
13282+21:12151
CARDOSO AndréABTF Betão - Feirense
37ABTF Betão - Feirense8:34
8:34
41.653
133128+32:29125
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
8:34
41.653
134143+36:5574
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8:39
8:39
41.578
13591+24:06231
CARVALHO GonçaloTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados8:40
8:40
41.563
136134+34:16221
FERNANDES LuísRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
34Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista8:46
8:46
41.474
137103+26:42196
EULÁLIO AfonsoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor9:06
9:06
41.179
138151+42:45216
CAIXAS RodrigoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car9:19
9:19
40.990
13992+24:32205
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 9:21
9:21
40.961
14093+24:48213
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car9:22
9:22
40.947
141121+31:12217
SIMÃO RúbenL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car9:27
9:27
40.874
142152+44:43194
SÁEZ HéctorGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
28Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor9:41
9:41
40.674
143123+31:23237
SAENZ NicolasTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados9:50
9:50
40.546
144133+33:31167
LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel10:01
10:01
40.390
145153+49:39153
PEREIRA FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense
21ABTF Betão - Feirense10:03
10:03
40.362
146114+29:41176
MEIRELES NunoAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
30Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho10:16
10:16
40.180
147141+36:20155
ISIDORO MicaelABTF Betão - Feirense
39ABTF Betão - Feirense10:22
10:22
40.097
148149+42:21177
D'AQUILA Nahuel OmarAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
10:22
40.097
149104+27:04214
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
20L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car10:28
10:28
40.014
150115+29:51152
OLIVEIRA Fábio Marcelo PintoABTF Betão - Feirense
27ABTF Betão - Feirense10:30
10:30
39.986
151125+32:05181
ANDRADE PedroEfapel Cycling
21Efapel Cycling10:32
10:32
39.959
152146+39:05215
RIBEIRO RaulL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
24L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car11:01
11:01
39.563
15397+25:48187
SILVA RafaelEfapel Cycling
31Efapel Cycling11:11
11:11
39.429
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 25%, or 47:16 (+9:27)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲373
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5 15:20:01..
23▲11
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:06
1:06
..
32▼194
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:25
1:25
..
47▲33
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:30
1:30
..
519▲1442
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:43
1:43
..
617▲1162
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma1:51
1:51
..
71▼641
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:08
2:08
..
818▲10142
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:08
..
910▲17
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers2:37
2:37
..
105▼551
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:40
2:40
..
1116▲5147
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic2:50
2:50
..
126▼682
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo3:06
3:06
..
1311▼211
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team3:27
3:27
..
148▼683
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo3:39
3:39
..
1513▼221
HIGUITA SergioBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe3:51
3:51
..
1614▼2141
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic4:20
4:20
..
1720▲3102
GOGL MichaelAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix4:35
4:35
..
1812▼657
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:49
4:49
..
1928▲9122
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi5:07
5:07
..
2025▲5103
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix5:33
5:33
..
2122▲1172
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
33Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho5:39
5:39
..
2215▼786
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo5:41
5:41
..
2323-3636Cofidis5:49
5:49
..
2432▲82
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers6:00
6:00
..
2521▼4117
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:02
6:02
..
269▼174
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers6:08
6:08
..
2726▼1143
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic6:59
6:59
..
2829▲125
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe7:51
7:51
..
2927▼243
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ8:02
8:02
..
3034▲4241
VILELA RicardoW52 / FC Porto
34W52 / FC Porto 8:05
8:05
..
3130▼1226
MACHADO TiagoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
36Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista8:29
8:29
..
3239▲763
GESINK RobertJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma8:47
8:47
..
3331▼2183
BENTA JoãoEfapel Cycling
35Efapel Cycling,,
8:47
..
3424▼1096
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates8:55
8:55
..
3536▲1182
ANTUNES TiagoEfapel Cycling
24Efapel Cycling8:56
8:56
..
3646▲10146
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic9:03
9:03
..
3741▲412
ROMO JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team9:23
9:23
..
3844▲66620Jumbo-Visma,,
9:23
..
3935▼4191
FIGUEIREDO FredericoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
30Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor9:45
9:45
..
4038▼2245
NEVES JoséW52 / FC Porto
26W52 / FC Porto 9:47
9:47
..
4137▼4222
FREITAS DanielRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
30Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista10:17
10:17
..
4242-77
VERVAEKE LouisQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team10:23
10:23
..
4333▼10233
PINTO PedroTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
21Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados10:26
10:26
..
4456▲1284
HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo10:54
10:54
..
4547▲2161
DUARTE EmanuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel11:06
11:06
..
4643▼3201
GOMES LuísKelly / Simoldes / UDO
27Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 11:27
11:27
..
4740▼7112
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:32
12:32
..
4848-185
GONCALVES GasparEfapel Cycling
26Efapel Cycling12:40
12:40
..
4949-162
MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
40Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel12:52
12:52
..
5052▲223
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe12:59
12:59
..
5154▲345
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ13:30
13:30
..
5250▼23724Cofidis13:31
13:31
..
5351▼2246
ANTUNES AmaroW52 / FC Porto
31W52 / FC Porto 13:45
13:45
..
5453▼1136
MURPHY KyleHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health14:50
14:50
..
5545▼10207
FERREIRA AntónioKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 14:53
14:53
..
5662▲65
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers15:45
15:45
..
5763▲6244
GONÇALVES JoséW52 / FC Porto
33W52 / FC Porto 16:30
16:30
..
5855▼3123
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi16:35
16:35
..
5960▲1144
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic17:07
17:07
..
6058▼295
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates17:50
17:50
..
6157▼4202
FONTE CésarKelly / Simoldes / UDO
35Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 17:57
17:57
..
6259▼365
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma18:03
18:03
..
6367▲4133
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health18:14
18:14
..
6472▲8124
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi18:15
18:15
..
6561▼452
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18:31
18:31
..
6668▲2121
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi18:58
18:58
..
6785▲1864
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma19:08
19:08
..
6864▼4166
FERNÁNDEZ DelioAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
36Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel19:23
19:23
..
6980▲11145
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic19:26
19:26
..
7070-126
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi19:33
19:33
..
7171-175
CONTTE TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho19:35
19:35
..
7275▲3171
OYARZÚN Carlos IvánAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
40Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho19:56
19:56
..
7369▼4211
RAMALHO AndréL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
25L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car20:12
20:12
..
7479▲5243
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
35W52 / FC Porto 20:19
20:19
..
7565▼10225
NUNES HugoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista20:30
20:30
..
7673▼3223
LOPES Pedro MiguelRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista20:41
20:41
..
7786▲9163
GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel20:49
20:49
..
7887▲916
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team20:50
20:50
..
7994▲1527
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe21:04
21:04
..
8090▲1056
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:06
21:06
..
8177▼4154
PINHEIRO IvoABTF Betão - Feirense
23ABTF Betão - Feirense21:11
21:11
..
8266▼16151
CARDOSO AndréABTF Betão - Feirense
37ABTF Betão - Feirense21:12
21:12
..
8392▲9104
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix21:57
21:57
..
8474▼10164
TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
29Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel22:02
22:02
..
8595▲10114
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:22
23:22
..
8681▼5212
LEAÇA GonçaloL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
24L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car23:26
23:26
..
8783▼4227
RODRIGUES VinicioRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista23:28
23:28
..
8897▲9193
COSTA FábioGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
22Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor23:41
23:41
..
8988▼1165
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel23:50
23:50
..
90103▲1371
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team24:05
24:05
..
9184▼7231
CARVALHO GonçaloTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados24:06
24:06
..
9278▼14205
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 24:32
24:32
..
9382▼11213
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car24:48
24:48
..
9491▼3156
FERNANDES VenceslauABTF Betão - Feirense
26ABTF Betão - Feirense25:31
25:31
..
9593▼2173
DEL PINO JesusAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
31Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho,,
25:31
..
96100▲4206
SILVA AfonsoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 25:42
25:42
..
9776▼21187
SILVA RafaelEfapel Cycling
31Efapel Cycling25:48
25:48
..
9898-157
BARBOSA MárcioABTF Betão - Feirense
35ABTF Betão - Feirense26:05
26:05
..
9999-203
LEAL TiagoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
22Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 26:16
26:16
..
100104▲453
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26:26
26:26
..
101118▲17106
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix26:33
26:33
..
102120▲18197
REIS RafaelGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
29Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor26:40
26:40
..
10396▼7196
EULÁLIO AfonsoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor26:42
26:42
..
10489▼15214
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
20L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car27:04
27:04
..
105108▲33529Cofidis27:27
27:27
..
106112▲633
BOHLI TomCofidis
28Cofidis27:28
27:28
..
107113▲6107
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix27:55
27:55
..
108110▲254
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28:05
28:05
..
109124▲1575
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
30Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team28:08
28:08
..
110111▲124
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe28:35
28:35
..
111115▲444
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ29:00
29:00
..
112114▲2236
LINAREZ LeangelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados29:08
29:08
..
113109▼4101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix29:39
29:39
..
114102▼12176
MEIRELES NunoAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
30Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho29:41
29:41
..
115101▼14152
OLIVEIRA Fábio Marcelo PintoABTF Betão - Feirense
27ABTF Betão - Feirense29:51
29:51
..
116119▲3235
SÁNCHEZ ÁngelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
28Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados,,
29:51
..
117116▼117
MARTINELLI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team30:07
30:07
..
118126▲86
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers30:23
30:23
..
119121▲213
BASSO LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team30:28
30:28
..
120122▲2195
SILVA PedroGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor31:08
31:08
..
121107▼14217
SIMÃO RúbenL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car31:12
31:12
..
122129▲791
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates31:19
31:19
..
123105▼18237
SAENZ NicolasTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados31:23
31:23
..
124117▼7134
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health31:26
31:26
..
125106▼19181
ANDRADE PedroEfapel Cycling
21Efapel Cycling32:05
32:05
..
126132▲6186
FERNANDES FábioEfapel Cycling
19Efapel Cycling32:18
32:18
..
127128▲1247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 32:24
32:24
..
128125▼3125
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi32:29
32:29
..
129135▲6137
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health32:32
32:32
..
130130-115
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:40
32:40
..
131136▲53432Cofidis33:14
33:14
..
132141▲915
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team33:25
33:25
..
133123▼10167
LIVRAMENTO DavidAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel33:31
33:31
..
134127▼7221
FERNANDES LuísRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
34Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista34:16
34:16
..
135134▼1174
MENDES JoséAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
36Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho34:23
34:23
..
136133▼3234
CARVALHO RuiTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
26Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados34:24
34:24
..
137142▲576
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team34:28
34:28
..
138137▼1105
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix34:32
34:32
..
139144▲5127
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi34:43
34:43
..
140138▼285
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo34:49
34:49
..
141131▼10155
ISIDORO MicaelABTF Betão - Feirense
39ABTF Betão - Feirense36:20
36:20
..
142143▲1204
DIAS DanielKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 36:54
36:54
..
143140▼374
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team36:55
36:55
..
144146▲2116
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:24
37:24
..
145145-232
MATIAS JoãoTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
30Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados37:42
37:42
..
146139▼7215
RIBEIRO RaulL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
24L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car39:05
39:05
..
147150▲3224
MARTINGIL CésarRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista40:52
40:52
..
148148-192
MORENO JavierGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
37Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor41:23
41:23
..
149147▼2177
D'AQUILA Nahuel OmarAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho42:21
42:21
..
150152▲214
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
30Astana Qazaqstan Team42:24
42:24
..
151149▼2216
CAIXAS RodrigoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car42:45
42:45
..
152151▼1194
SÁEZ HéctorGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
28Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor44:43
44:43
..
153153-153
PEREIRA FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense
21ABTF Betão - Feirense49:39
49:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-74
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team50-
22-3529Cofidis36-
33-54
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux29-
44-101
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix20-
55-15
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team17-
66-41
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ15-
77-11
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team12-
88-73
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team11-
910▲11
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers10-
109▼194
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates10-
1111-96
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates10-
1212-144
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic10-
1313-146
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic8-
1414-76
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8-
1515-225
NUNES HugoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista7-
1617▲1224
MARTINGIL CésarRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista6-
1718▲13
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers6-
1821▲3232
MATIAS JoãoTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
30Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados5-
1922▲3165
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel4-
2023▲382
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4-
2124▲3247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 3-
2225▲357
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
2326▲3175
CONTTE TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho3-
2427▲383
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo2-
2528▲3126
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
2629▲3206
SILVA AfonsoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 2-
2731▲4134
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health2-
2833▲562
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma1-
2932▲351
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
3034▲4121
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
3135▲4236
LINAREZ LeangelTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
24Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-232
MATIAS JoãoTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
30Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados12-
22-41
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ10-
33-1
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers9-
44-11
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team8-
55-225
NUNES HugoRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista7-
66-6
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers6-
77-175
CONTTE TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
23Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho4-
88-94
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates4-
99-2
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers4-
1010-126
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi4-
1111-165
LOURENÇO RafaelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
24Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel3-
1212-3
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers2-
1313-7
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers2-
1415▲1224
MARTINGIL CésarRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista2-
1516▲1193
COSTA FábioGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
22Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor1-
1617▲1247
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
36W52 / FC Porto 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-73
EVENEPOEL RemcoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15:20:01..
23▲16620Jumbo-Visma9:23
9:23
..
32▼1233
PINTO PedroTavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
21Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados10:26
10:26
..
44-207
FERREIRA AntónioKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 14:53
14:53
..
58▲364
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma
20Jumbo-Visma19:08
19:08
..
67▲1227
RODRIGUES VinicioRádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
22Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista23:28
23:28
..
75▼2205
GONÇALVES HélderKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 24:32
24:32
..
86▼2213
MEDEIROS JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car24:48
24:48
..
911▲2206
SILVA AfonsoKelly / Simoldes / UDO
21Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 25:42
25:42
..
1010-196
EULÁLIO AfonsoGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor26:42
26:42
..
119▼2214
MACEDO JoãoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
20L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car27:04
27:04
..
1215▲36
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers30:23
30:23
..
1314▲1195
SILVA PedroGlassdrive Q8 Anicolor
20Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor31:08
31:08
..
1413▼1217
SIMÃO RúbenL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car31:12
31:12
..
1512▼3181
ANDRADE PedroEfapel Cycling
21Efapel Cycling32:05
32:05
..
1616-186
FERNANDES FábioEfapel Cycling
19Efapel Cycling32:18
32:18
..
1717-204
DIAS DanielKelly / Simoldes / UDO
20Kelly / Simoldes / UDO 36:54
36:54
..
1818-116
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:24
37:24
..
1919-216
CAIXAS RodrigoL.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
21L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car42:45
42:45
..
2020-153
PEREIRA FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense
21ABTF Betão - Feirense49:39
49:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 46:05:09..
23▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT3:07
3:07
..
32▼1 Trek - SegafredoWT3:52
3:52
..
44- Groupama - FDJWT6:05
6:05
..
55- Jumbo-VismaWT11:21
11:21
..
67▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT16:16
16:16
..
78▲1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT18:01
18:01
..
86▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT20:59
20:59
..
910▲1 W52 / FC Porto CT21:12
21:12
..
1011▲1 UAE Team EmiratesWT21:53
21:53
..
119▼2 Efapel CyclingCT22:29
22:29
..
1215▲3 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT23:29
23:29
..
1316▲3 Alpecin-FenixPRT24:31
24:31
..
1417▲3 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT24:34
24:34
..
1514▼1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT24:48
24:48
..
1612▼4 Rádio Popular - Paredes - BoavistaCT28:47
28:47
..
1713▼4 Kelly / Simoldes / UDO CT31:40
31:40
..
1818- Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova HotelCT35:10
35:10
..
1920▲1 Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé ConcelhoCT40:00
40:00
..
2022▲2 CofidisWT40:05
40:05
..
2121- Glassdrive Q8 AnicolorCT40:07
40:07
..
2219▼3 Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos MatinadosCT43:33
43:33
..
2324▲1 Human Powered HealthPRT55:24
55:24
..
2425▲1 ABTF Betão - FeirenseCT1:00:18
1:00:18
..
2523▼2 L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos CarCT1:00:32
1:00:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    19 February 2022
  • Start time:
    14:08 (15:08 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    51.089 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    32.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    26
  • Vert. meters:
    407
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    37
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Time Trial

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©