Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VACEK Mathias | Trek - Segafredo | 30:52 |
2 | ONLEY Oscar | Team DSM | 0:09 |
3 | FISHER-BLACK Finn | UAE Team Emirates | 0:32 |
4 | WANDAHL Frederik | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:38 |
5 | BITTNER Pavel | Team DSM | 0:58 |
6 | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:28 |
7 | MIHKELS Madis | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:39 |
8 | PENHOËT Paul | Groupama - FDJ | 2:09 |
9 | ASKEY Lewis | Groupama - FDJ | 2:56 |
10 | VAN UDEN Casper | Team DSM | 3:13 |
11 | SILVA Pedro | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 3:57 |
12 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 4:04 |
13 | NARCISO Diogo | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 4:35 |
14 | CAMPOS Noah | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 5:25 |
DNS | DE POOTER Dries | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | |
OTL | MACEDO João | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 8:23 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | 01:29:40 | 1:29:40 |
2 | Soudal Quick-Step | 01:31:01 | 1:21 |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | 01:32:32 | 2:52 |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe | 01:33:15 | 3:35 |
5 | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 01:33:17 | 3:37 |
6 | Team DSM | 01:34:39 | 4:59 |
7 | Jumbo-Visma | 01:34:47 | 5:07 |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | 01:34:55 | 5:15 |
9 | Groupama - FDJ | 01:35:07 | 5:27 |
10 | EF Education - EasyPost | 01:35:36 | 5:56 |
11 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 01:36:09 | 6:29 |
12 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 01:37:33 | 7:53 |
13 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 01:37:41 | 8:01 |
14 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 01:37:47 | 8:07 |
15 | Efapel Cycling | 01:37:58 | 8:18 |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 01:39:59 | 10:19 |
17 | Human Powered Health | 01:40:07 | 10:27 |
18 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 01:40:17 | 10:37 |
19 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 01:41:56 | 12:16 |
20 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 01:43:11 | 13:31 |
21 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 01:43:55 | 14:15 |
22 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 01:45:14 | 15:34 |
23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 01:45:57 | 16:17 |
24 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 01:46:35 | 16:55 |
25 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 01:48:09 | 18:29 |
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIEGAS Daniel | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 12:34:00 |
2 | COSTA Fábio | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 12:35:00 |
3 | MEIRELES Nuno | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 12:36:00 |
4 | FERREIRA António | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 12:37:00 |
5 | MARTINGIL César | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 12:38:00 |
6 | GARCIA Guillermo | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 12:39:00 |
7 | ANDRADE Pedro | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 12:40:00 |
8 | CAMPOS Noah | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 12:41:00 |
9 | MOREIRA Francisco | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 12:42:00 |
10 | MORAIS Francisco | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:43:00 |
11 | MACEDO João | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 12:44:00 |
12 | AMADO Gonçalo | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:45:00 |
13 | MESA Santiago | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 12:46:00 |
14 | NARCISO Diogo | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 12:47:00 |
15 | PEREIRA Valter | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 12:48:00 |
16 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 12:49:00 |
17 | BARBOSA Diogo | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 12:50:00 |
18 | WEEMAES Sasha | Human Powered Health | 12:51:00 |
19 | LEITÃO Iúri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:52:00 |
20 | GIBSON Matthew | Human Powered Health | 12:53:00 |
21 | BABOR Daniel | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:54:00 |
22 | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:55:00 |
23 | CONTTE Tomas | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 12:56:00 |
24 | MEEUS Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:57:00 |
25 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | Efapel Cycling | 12:58:00 |
26 | JAKOBSEN Fabio | Soudal Quick-Step | 12:59:00 |
27 | FERNANDES Venceslau | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 13:00:00 |
28 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:01:00 |
29 | VAN UDEN Casper | Team DSM | 13:02:00 |
30 | VAN HOECKE Gijs | Human Powered Health | 13:03:00 |
31 | THEUNS Edward | Trek - Segafredo | 13:04:00 |
32 | BLANCO Samuel | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 13:05:00 |
33 | BAYER Tobias | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:06:00 |
34 | HECHT Gage | Human Powered Health | 13:07:00 |
35 | SOUSA José | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 13:08:00 |
36 | EEKHOFF Nils | Team DSM | 13:09:00 |
37 | BOHLI Tom | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13:10:00 |
38 | DEL PINO Jesus | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 13:11:00 |
39 | KIELICH Timo | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:12:00 |
40 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:13:00 |
41 | FERNANDES Luís | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 13:14:00 |
42 | HAGA Chad | Human Powered Health | 13:15:00 |
43 | SILVA Pedro | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 13:16:00 |
44 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 13:17:00 |
45 | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:18:00 |
46 | SÁENZ Nicolás | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 13:19:00 |
47 | MØRKØV Michael | Soudal Quick-Step | 13:20:00 |
48 | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 13:21:00 |
49 | MEDEIROS João | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 13:22:00 |
50 | KAMP Alexander | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13:23:00 |
51 | SIMÃO Rúben | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 13:24:00 |
52 | GONÇALVES Hélder | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 13:25:00 |
53 | LOURENÇO Rafael | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 13:26:00 |
54 | HERNAIZ Vicente | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 13:27:00 |
55 | DECLERCQ Tim | Soudal Quick-Step | 13:28:00 |
56 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:29:00 |
57 | PADUN Mark | EF Education - EasyPost | 13:30:00 |
58 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 13:31:00 |
59 | BISSEGGER Stefan | EF Education - EasyPost | 13:32:00 |
60 | OWSIAN Łukasz | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:33:00 |
61 | MIHKELS Madis | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 13:34:00 |
62 | KRISTOFF Alexander | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:35:00 |
63 | NUNES Hugo | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 13:36:00 |
64 | BITTNER Pavel | Team DSM | 13:37:00 |
65 | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne | Human Powered Health | 13:38:00 |
66 | SCHLEGEL Michal | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:39:00 |
67 | JANSSENS Jimmy | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:40:00 |
68 | ASGREEN Kasper | Soudal Quick-Step | 13:41:00 |
69 | DEGENKOLB John | Team DSM | 13:42:00 |
70 | MOSCA Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 13:43:00 |
71 | CHARRIN Aloïs | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13:44:00 |
72 | ASKEY Lewis | Groupama - FDJ | 13:45:00 |
73 | SILVA Rafael | Efapel Cycling | 13:46:00 |
74 | GUERNALEC Thibault | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:47:00 |
75 | TILLER Rasmus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:48:00 |
76 | SILVA Afonso | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 13:49:00 |
77 | PENHOËT Paul | Groupama - FDJ | 13:50:00 |
78 | TRENTIN Matteo | UAE Team Emirates | 13:51:00 |
79 | STEWART Jake | Groupama - FDJ | 13:52:00 |
80 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:53:00 |
81 | DUARTE Emanuel | Efapel Cycling | 13:54:00 |
82 | SCOTSON Miles | Groupama - FDJ | 13:55:00 |
83 | VACEK Mathias | Trek - Segafredo | 13:56:00 |
84 | HOFSTETTER Hugo | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:57:00 |
85 | BARONCINI Filippo | Trek - Segafredo | 13:58:00 |
86 | OLIVEIRA Rui | UAE Team Emirates | 13:59:00 |
87 | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 14:00:00 |
88 | PEDERSEN Casper | Soudal Quick-Step | 14:01:00 |
89 | POLITT Nils | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:02:00 |
90 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:03:00 |
91 | HALLER Marco | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:04:00 |
92 | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 14:05:00 |
93 | DOULL Owain | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:06:00 |
94 | VAN DIJKE Tim | Jumbo-Visma | 14:07:00 |
95 | FONTE César | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 14:08:00 |
96 | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama - FDJ | 14:09:00 |
97 | OLIVEIRA Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | 14:10:00 |
98 | AASVOLD Kristian | Human Powered Health | 14:11:00 |
99 | TEUNISSEN Mike | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 14:12:00 |
100 | KELEMEN Petr | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:13:00 |
101 | DE POOTER Dries | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 14:14:00 |
102 | SKAARSETH Anders | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 14:15:00 |
103 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:16:00 |
104 | SBARAGLI Kristian | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:17:00 |
105 | ANTUNES Tiago | Efapel Cycling | 14:18:00 |
106 | MARTÍN Sergio Roman | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:19:00 |
107 | PELLAUD Simon | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:20:00 |
108 | PRADES Eduard | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:21:00 |
109 | LOUVEL Matis | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:22:00 |
110 | KOCH Jonas | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:23:00 |
111 | HERMANS Quinten | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:24:00 |
112 | GALLOPIN Tony | Trek - Segafredo | 14:25:00 |
113 | CASIMIRO Henrique | Efapel Cycling | 14:26:00 |
114 | BARRENETXEA Jon | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:27:00 |
115 | GOMES Luís | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 14:28:00 |
116 | NYCH Artem | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 14:29:00 |
117 | MEURISSE Xandro | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:30:00 |
118 | DE PLUS Laurens | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:31:00 |
119 | HERREGODTS Rune | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 14:32:00 |
120 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:33:00 |
121 | SILVA Joaquim | Efapel Cycling | 14:34:00 |
122 | ARENSMAN Thymen | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:35:00 |
123 | VADER Milan | Jumbo-Visma | 14:36:00 |
124 | BUSTAMANTE Adrián | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 14:37:00 |
125 | GESBERT Élie | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:38:00 |
126 | MADOUAS Valentin | Groupama - FDJ | 14:39:00 |
127 | GUGLIELMI Simon | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:40:00 |
128 | TESFATSION Natnael | Trek - Segafredo | 14:41:00 |
129 | CAVAGNA Rémi | Soudal Quick-Step | 14:42:00 |
130 | EIKING Odd Christian | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:43:00 |
131 | FISHER-BLACK Finn | UAE Team Emirates | 14:44:00 |
132 | KUDUS Merhawi | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:45:00 |
133 | WANDAHL Frederik | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:46:00 |
134 | GOOSSENS Kobe | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 14:47:00 |
135 | KÜNG Stefan | Groupama - FDJ | 14:48:00 |
136 | BARGUIL Warren | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:49:00 |
137 | REICHENBACH Sébastien | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:50:00 |
138 | CHARMIG Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 14:51:00 |
139 | VERMAERKE Kevin | Team DSM | 14:52:00 |
140 | CONCI Nicola | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:53:00 |
141 | ONLEY Oscar | Team DSM | 14:54:00 |
142 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | 14:55:00 |
143 | FOSS Tobias | Jumbo-Visma | 14:57:00 |
144 | GANNA Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:59:00 |
145 | CORT Magnus | EF Education - EasyPost | 15:01:00 |
146 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:03:00 |
147 | HINDLEY Jai | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:05:00 |
148 | COSTA Rui | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 15:07:00 |
149 | HIGUITA Sergio | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:09:00 |
150 | ALMEIDA João | UAE Team Emirates | 15:11:00 |
151 | VAN WILDER Ilan | Soudal Quick-Step | 15:13:00 |
152 | PIDCOCK Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:15:00 |