1 | OLIVEIRA Diogo | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 12:21:00 |
2 | CHINGUI Euclides | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 12:22:00 |
3 | MIXÃO Duarte | GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO | 12:23:00 |
4 | VIE François | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 12:24:00 |
5 | MORAIS Francisco | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:25:00 |
6 | FERREIRA António | Efapel Cycling | 12:26:00 |
7 | FERREIRA Tiago | GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO | 12:27:00 |
8 | MARTINS Tomás | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 12:28:00 |
9 | CAMPOS Francisco | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 12:29:00 |
10 | MARTINS João | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 12:30:00 |
11 | BARBOSA Diogo | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 12:31:00 |
12 | MARTINGIL César | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:32:00 |
13 | EULÁLIO Afonso | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 12:33:00 |
14 | CARVALHO Gonçalo | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:34:00 |
15 | BABOR Daniel | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:35:00 |
16 | SILVA Pedro | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 12:36:00 |
17 | CAIXAS Rodrigo | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 12:37:00 |
18 | TIVANI German Nicolás | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 12:38:00 |
19 | ROTA Raúl | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 12:39:00 |
20 | BAPTISTA Gabriel | Sabgal / Anicolor | 12:40:00 |
21 | MATIAS João | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:41:00 |
22 | DOMINGUES Duarte | Sabgal / Anicolor | 12:42:00 |
23 | NARCISO Diogo | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 12:43:00 |
24 | CAMPOS Noah | GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO | 12:44:00 |
25 | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:45:00 |
26 | MESA Santiago | Efapel Cycling | 12:46:00 |
27 | CONTTE Tomas | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 12:47:00 |
28 | SWIRBUL Keegan | Efapel Cycling | 12:48:00 |
29 | BICHO Jose | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 12:49:00 |
30 | VANGHELUWE Warre | Soudal Quick-Step | 12:50:00 |
31 | SIMÃO Rúben | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 12:51:00 |
32 | WELTEN Bram | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 12:52:00 |
33 | HALLER Marco | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:53:00 |
34 | THIJSSEN Gerben | Intermarché - Wanty | 12:54:00 |
35 | MEEUS Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:55:00 |
36 | LEAL Tiago | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 12:56:00 |
37 | THEUNS Edward | Lidl - Trek | 12:57:00 |
38 | VAN TRICHT Stan | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 12:58:00 |
39 | CARVALHO Rui | GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO | 12:59:00 |
40 | OLIVEIRA Fábio | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:00:00 |
41 | RIBEIRO André | GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO | 13:01:00 |
42 | GRONDIN Donavan | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 13:02:00 |
43 | PLANCKAERT Edward | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:03:00 |
44 | SARREAU Marc | Groupama - FDJ | 13:04:00 |
45 | BÁRTA Tomáš | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:05:00 |
46 | BOVEN Lars | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:06:00 |
47 | COSTA Fábio | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:07:00 |
48 | LEAÇA Gonçalo | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 13:08:00 |
49 | OLIVEIRA Rui | UAE Team Emirates | 13:09:00 |
50 | VERMOTE Julien | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 13:10:00 |
51 | MCLAY Daniel | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 13:11:00 |
52 | KUZMIN Anton | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 13:12:00 |
53 | MONTEZ Alexandre | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 13:13:00 |
54 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 13:14:00 |
55 | REX Laurenz | Intermarché - Wanty | 13:15:00 |
56 | VAN UDEN Casper | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 13:16:00 |
57 | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 13:17:00 |
58 | RUSSO Clément | Groupama - FDJ | 13:18:00 |
59 | CARVALHO Andre | Sabgal / Anicolor | 13:19:00 |
60 | SERRY Pieter | Soudal Quick-Step | 13:20:00 |
61 | DEGENKOLB John | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 13:21:00 |
62 | FONTE César | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 13:22:00 |
63 | MÄRKL Niklas | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 13:23:00 |
64 | PAGE Hugo | Intermarché - Wanty | 13:24:00 |
65 | BENOOT Tiesj | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 13:25:00 |
66 | REIS Rafael | Sabgal / Anicolor | 13:26:00 |
67 | ROWE Luke | INEOS Grenadiers | 13:27:00 |
68 | PINHEIRO Ivo | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:28:00 |
69 | MENDONÇA Luís | Sabgal / Anicolor | 13:29:00 |
70 | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 13:30:00 |
71 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Mobility | 13:31:00 |
72 | ASKEY Lewis | Groupama - FDJ | 13:32:00 |
73 | MEURISSE Xandro | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:33:00 |
74 | SCHLEGEL Michal | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:34:00 |
75 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr | Efapel Cycling | 13:35:00 |
76 | FROIDEVAUX Robin | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13:36:00 |
77 | PETIT Adrien | Intermarché - Wanty | 13:37:00 |
78 | TRENTIN Matteo | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13:38:00 |
79 | DÉMARE Arnaud | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 13:39:00 |
80 | MAYRHOFER Marius | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13:40:00 |
81 | BISSEGGER Stefan | EF Education - EasyPost | 13:41:00 |
82 | KLUCKERS Arthur | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13:42:00 |
83 | GUERREIRO Francisco | GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO | 13:43:00 |
84 | DOMÍNGUEZ David | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 13:44:00 |
85 | GOMES Luís | GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO | 13:45:00 |
86 | FERNANDES Luís | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 13:46:00 |
87 | SILVA Bruno | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 13:47:00 |
88 | CASIMIRO Henrique | Efapel Cycling | 13:48:00 |
89 | VACEK Mathias | Lidl - Trek | 13:49:00 |
90 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas | Uno-X Mobility | 13:50:00 |
91 | BITTNER Pavel | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 13:51:00 |
92 | VERVAEKE Louis | Soudal Quick-Step | 13:52:00 |
93 | CABEDO Óscar | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 13:53:00 |
94 | BRAET Vito | Intermarché - Wanty | 13:54:00 |
95 | REES Oliver | Sabgal / Anicolor | 13:55:00 |
96 | ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:56:00 |
97 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico | Sabgal / Anicolor | 13:57:00 |
98 | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 13:58:00 |
99 | CHZHAN Igor | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 13:59:00 |
100 | BIERMANS Jenthe | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 14:00:00 |
101 | VALGREN Michael | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:01:00 |
102 | HAGENES Per Strand | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 14:02:00 |
103 | SORARRAIN Gorka | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:03:00 |
104 | TEUNISSEN Mike | Intermarché - Wanty | 14:04:00 |
105 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:05:00 |
106 | BAYER Tobias | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:06:00 |
107 | TJØTTA Martin | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 14:07:00 |
108 | HOOLE Daan | Lidl - Trek | 14:08:00 |
109 | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama - FDJ | 14:09:00 |
110 | DEL TORO Isaac | UAE Team Emirates | 14:10:00 |
111 | HEIDUK Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:11:00 |
112 | NUNES Hugo | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 14:12:00 |
113 | WALKER Max | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:13:00 |
114 | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin | Uno-X Mobility | 14:14:00 |
115 | VIEGAS Daniel | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 14:15:00 |
116 | THOMAS Geraint | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:16:00 |
117 | WIRTGEN Luc | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:17:00 |
118 | PALENI Enzo | Groupama - FDJ | 14:18:00 |
119 | GANNA Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:19:00 |
120 | DUARTE Emanuel | Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car | 14:20:00 |
121 | TUSVELD Martijn | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 14:21:00 |
122 | GUERNALEC Thibault | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | 14:22:00 |
123 | CATTANEO Mattia | Soudal Quick-Step | 14:23:00 |
124 | LEKNESSUND Andreas | Uno-X Mobility | 14:24:00 |
125 | ERIKSSON Lucas | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:25:00 |
126 | SILVA Joaquim | Efapel Cycling | 14:26:00 |
127 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:27:00 |
128 | GONZÁLEZ Abner | Efapel Cycling | 14:28:00 |
129 | SILVA Afonso | APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense | 14:29:00 |
130 | MADOUAS Valentin | Groupama - FDJ | 14:30:00 |
131 | POLITT Nils | UAE Team Emirates | 14:31:00 |
132 | TILLER Rasmus | Uno-X Mobility | 14:32:00 |
133 | STUYVEN Jasper | Lidl - Trek | 14:33:00 |
134 | BARONCINI Filippo | UAE Team Emirates | 14:34:00 |
135 | GUARDEÑO Jaume | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:35:00 |
136 | PEÑUELA Francisco Joel | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 14:36:00 |
137 | HERMANS Quinten | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:37:00 |
138 | LEEMREIZE Gijs | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 14:38:00 |
139 | VADER Milan | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 14:39:00 |
140 | SHAW James | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:40:00 |
141 | KNOX James | Soudal Quick-Step | 14:41:00 |
142 | HOELGAARD Markus | Uno-X Mobility | 14:42:00 |
143 | BATTISTELLA Samuele | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:43:00 |
144 | BAGIOLI Andrea | Lidl - Trek | 14:44:00 |
145 | GONÇALVES Hélder | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 14:45:00 |
146 | VERGALLITO Luca | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 14:46:00 |
147 | HIRSCHI Marc | UAE Team Emirates | 14:47:00 |
148 | HERREGODTS Rune | Intermarché - Wanty | 14:48:00 |
149 | SHEFFIELD Magnus | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:49:00 |
150 | PRADES Eduard | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:50:00 |
151 | VELASCO Simone | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 14:51:00 |
152 | KÜNG Stefan | Groupama - FDJ | 14:52:00 |
153 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:53:00 |
154 | JUNGELS Bob | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:54:00 |
155 | HEALY Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 14:55:00 |
156 | CORT Magnus | Uno-X Mobility | 14:56:00 |
157 | CHRISTEN Jan | UAE Team Emirates | 14:57:00 |
158 | VOISARD Yannis | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:58:00 |
159 | MORGADO António | UAE Team Emirates | 14:59:00 |
160 | SCARONI Christian | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 15:00:00 |
161 | LANDA Mikel | Soudal Quick-Step | 15:02:00 |
162 | ARENSMAN Thymen | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:04:00 |
163 | VAN AERT Wout | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 15:06:00 |
164 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | Lidl - Trek | 15:08:00 |
165 | PIDCOCK Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:10:00 |
166 | TRATNIK Jan | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 15:12:00 |
167 | HIGUITA Sergio | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:14:00 |
168 | KUSS Sepp | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 15:16:00 |
169 | EVENEPOEL Remco | Soudal Quick-Step | 15:18:00 |
170 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:20:00 |