Search:  
topLogin
2007
-
»
«

2006»1st Volta ao Santarém (2.1)

2006  Stage 2  »  Cartaxo  ›  Abrantes   (169.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
12+0:01 Bru JonKaiku 28Kaiku204:05:194:05:19
24+0:07 Hruška Jan3 Molinos Resort 313 Molinos Resort12,,,,
36+0:09 Petrov Danail AndonovMaia Milaneza 28Maia Milaneza7,,,,
422+0:13 Guerra HéctorL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 27L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros5,,,,
519+0:13 Gesink RobertRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team4,,,,
617+0:13 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux3,,,,
714+0:13 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaRiberalves - Alcobaca 30Riberalves - Alcobaca2,,,,
815+0:13 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia1,,,,
916+0:13 García DavidL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 28L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,,,
109+0:11 Azanza JorgeKaiku 23Kaiku,,,,
113+0:06 Castaño CarlosKaiku 26Kaiku,,,,
1218+0:13 Cardoso PedroMaia Milaneza 31Maia Milaneza,,,,
1323+0:13 Blanco DavidComunidad Valenciana 31Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
1421+0:13 Palomares AdriánKaiku 30Kaiku,,,,
155+0:09 Neves BrunoMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  24Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas ,,,,
1625+0:13 Lloret ManuelComunidad Valenciana 24Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
1733+0:13 Sousa RuiL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 29L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,,,
1820+0:13 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro MiguelL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 30L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,,,
1927+0:13 Reus KaiRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
2038+0:13 Jérôme VincentBouygues Telecom 21Bouygues Telecom,,,,
211+0:00 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraBarbot - Halcon 25Barbot - Halcon,,,,
2224+0:13 Castanheira Bruno MiguelMaia Milaneza 29Maia Milaneza,,,,
2343+0:13 Bartolomeu LuísDuja - Tavira 25Duja - Tavira,,,,
2430+0:13 Andrade Pedro MiguelMaia Milaneza 28Maia Milaneza,,,,
257+0:10 Bouyer FranckBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom,,,,
2629+0:13 Olmo AntonioComunidad Valenciana 23Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
27100+1:57 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,,,
2849+0:13 Jiménez EladioComunidad Valenciana 30Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
2931+0:13 Ballester VicenteComunidad Valenciana 25Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
3028+0:13 Walker WilliamRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
3136+0:13 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia,,,,
3235+0:13 Kuschynski AleksandrCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,,,
3326+0:13 Duijn HuubRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
3440+0:13 Oroz Juan JoséKaiku 25Kaiku,,,,
3539+0:13 Ruiz de Larrinaga JavierKaiku 26Kaiku,,,,
3658+0:13 Cabreira JoãoMaia Milaneza 23Maia Milaneza,,,,
3754+0:13 Peiró Marqueño VicenteComunidad Valenciana 22Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
3837+0:13 Andrade JoaquimRiberalves - Alcobaca 36Riberalves - Alcobaca,,,,
3947+0:13 Sampaio Joaquim Alberto CamposCarvalhelhos - Boavista 36Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,,,
4012+0:12 Torre JorgeParedes Rota dos Moveis 25Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,,,
4150+0:13 Patanchon FabienFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,,,
4241+0:13 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
4353+0:13 Møller Claus MichaelBarbot - Halcon 37Barbot - Halcon,,,,
4448+0:13 Silva RenatoImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 29Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel,,,,
4559+0:13 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,,,
4634+0:13 Marque Alejandro ManuelImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 24Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel,,,,
478+0:10 Martins José MiguelVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC,,,,
4844+0:13 Machado TiagoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 20Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,,,
4932+0:13 García RodrigoKaiku 26Kaiku,,,,
5061+0:13 Vítor Hugo ManuelRiberalves - Alcobaca 29Riberalves - Alcobaca,,,,
5152+0:13 Barroso PauloVitoria - ASC 33Vitoria - ASC,,,,
5251+0:13 Faria Claudio MiguelMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  28Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas ,,,,
5313+0:12 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
5445+0:13 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,,,
5510+0:11 Garrido Martin GerardoDuja - Tavira 31Duja - Tavira,,,,
5642+0:13 Vaz José de Jesus RodriguesParedes Rota dos Moveis 24Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,,,
5711+0:11 Apolo Cláudio Felipe PedroDuja - Tavira 20Duja - Tavira,,,,
5863+0:13 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux,,,,
5956+0:13 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 28Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,,,
6062+0:13 Latasa DavidComunidad Valenciana 32Comunidad Valenciana,,,,
6155+0:13 Day BenjaminCarvalhelhos - Boavista 27Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,,,
6264+0:13 Barbosa CândidoL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 31L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,,,
6360+0:13 Vieira HermanoVitoria - ASC 25Vitoria - ASC,,,,
6446+0:13 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,,,
6557+0:13 Zintchenko AndreiRiberalves - Alcobaca 34Riberalves - Alcobaca,,,,
6665+0:34 Finot FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux0:210:21
6767+0:37 Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom0:240:24
6866+0:37 Livramento DavidDuja - Tavira 22Duja - Tavira,,0:24
6969+0:40 Sampaio Gilberto JoaoParedes Rota dos Moveis 24Paredes Rota dos Moveis0:270:27
70110+3:09 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom,,0:27
71107+2:25 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom,,0:27
7270+0:40 Azevedo AlfonsoMaia Milaneza 21Maia Milaneza,,0:27
7368+0:40 Ferrío Jorge3 Molinos Resort 293 Molinos Resort,,0:27
7474+0:43 Chuzhda OlegComunidad Valenciana 20Comunidad Valenciana0:300:30
7575+0:43 Lavarinhas RuiRiberalves - Alcobaca 35Riberalves - Alcobaca,,0:30
7672+0:43 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,0:30
7776+0:43 Batista Rogério FernandoMaia Milaneza 23Maia Milaneza,,0:30
7877+0:43 de Sousa José ManuelVitoria - ASC 25Vitoria - ASC,,0:30
7971+0:43 Vital AndréMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  23Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas ,,0:30
8073+0:43 Nozal Vega CarlosL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,0:30
81105+2:17 Miranda Hélder Antonio DuarteRiberalves - Alcobaca 26Riberalves - Alcobaca0:400:40
8278+0:51 Ravard AnthonyBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom0:410:41
8380+0:55 Geremia GianlucaCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia0:440:44
8484+0:57 Rodríguez Gustavo Barbot - Halcon 26Barbot - Halcon,,0:44
8582+0:57 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:44
8683+0:57 Popov EvgenyRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:44
8785+0:57 Pinho Carlos ManuelBarbot - Halcon 35Barbot - Halcon,,0:44
88118+24:57 Gregório Joaquim AntonioImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 23Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel,,0:44
8981+0:57 Silva Rodrigues José CarlosCarvalhelhos - Boavista 27Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:44
9079+0:54 Marta Nuño Duarte SilvaImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 29Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel,,0:44
9186+0:57 Rodrigues VitorBarbot - Halcon 20Barbot - Halcon,,0:44
9289+1:08 Oliveira Alexandre CândidoParedes Rota dos Moveis 23Paredes Rota dos Moveis0:550:55
9387+1:06 Oliveira HélderMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  23Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas ,,0:55
9488+1:07 Sousa FernandoMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  27Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 0:570:57
9590+1:10 Fidalgo Magalhães Hélder RicardoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 22Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:57
9697+1:44 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,0:57
9791+1:15 Sousa SérgioMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  22Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 1:031:03
9892+1:16 Costa Jorge Miguel Alemão daImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 25Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel,,1:03
9995+1:21 Silva Luis FilipeDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira1:081:08
10093+1:21 Caldeira Samuel JoséDuja - Tavira 20Duja - Tavira,,1:08
101108+2:45 Martins RicardoL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 23L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,1:08
10294+1:21 Martins Lizuarte Manuel GonçalvesMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  27Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas ,,1:08
10396+1:37 Boggia StefanoCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia1:241:24
104104+2:15 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia1:281:28
10598+1:46 Angeloni AdrianoCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia1:331:33
10699+1:48 Bruno Andre CarvalhoRiberalves - Alcobaca 23Riberalves - Alcobaca1:351:35
107111+3:53 Grau JordiL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,1:35
108115+8:04 Rodríguez Hernández Alexis3 Molinos Resort 283 Molinos Resort1:441:44
109102+1:57 Figueiredo MárioRiberalves - Alcobaca 22Riberalves - Alcobaca,,1:44
110101+1:57 Felgueiras Pinto Rui FilipeBarbot - Halcon 27Barbot - Halcon,,1:44
111103+1:57 Morajko JacekCarvalhelhos - Boavista 24Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,1:44
112106+2:20 Berasategui AntonioKaiku 28Kaiku2:072:07
113112+4:02 Teruel Eloy3 Molinos Resort 233 Molinos Resort,,2:07
114113+4:11 García Francisco TomasParedes Rota dos Moveis 30Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,2:07
115116+8:27 Lorca Rubén3 Molinos Resort 213 Molinos Resort,,2:07
116117+8:49 Martínez Romera Pedro3 Molinos Resort 253 Molinos Resort2:292:29
117114+4:28 Simão NélioDuja - Tavira 26Duja - Tavira2:332:33
118109+2:46 Petrov Daniel BogomilovDuja - Tavira 23Duja - Tavira,,2:33
119119+28:48 Rui Felipe Gomes deBarbot - Halcon 22Barbot - Halcon4:354:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraBarbot - Halcon 25Barbot - Halcon9:17:439:17:43
2 Bru JonKaiku 28Kaiku0:010:01
3 Castaño CarlosKaiku 26Kaiku0:060:06
4 Hruška Jan3 Molinos Resort 313 Molinos Resort0:070:07
5 Neves BrunoMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  24Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 0:090:09
6 Petrov Danail AndonovMaia Milaneza 28Maia Milaneza,,0:09
7 Bouyer FranckBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom0:100:10
8 Martins José MiguelVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC,,0:10
9 Azanza JorgeKaiku 23Kaiku0:110:11
10 Garrido Martin GerardoDuja - Tavira 31Duja - Tavira,,0:11
11 Apolo Cláudio Felipe PedroDuja - Tavira 20Duja - Tavira,,0:11
12 Torre JorgeParedes Rota dos Moveis 25Paredes Rota dos Moveis0:120:12
13 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:12
14 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaRiberalves - Alcobaca 30Riberalves - Alcobaca0:130:13
15 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia,,0:13
16 García DavidL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 28L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,0:13
17 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,0:13
18 Cardoso PedroMaia Milaneza 31Maia Milaneza,,0:13
19 Gesink RobertRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
20 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro MiguelL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 30L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,0:13
21 Palomares AdriánKaiku 30Kaiku,,0:13
22 Guerra HéctorL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 27L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,0:13
23 Blanco DavidComunidad Valenciana 31Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
24 Castanheira Bruno MiguelMaia Milaneza 29Maia Milaneza,,0:13
25 Lloret ManuelComunidad Valenciana 24Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
26 Duijn HuubRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
27 Reus KaiRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
28 Walker WilliamRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
29 Olmo AntonioComunidad Valenciana 23Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
30 Andrade Pedro MiguelMaia Milaneza 28Maia Milaneza,,0:13
31 Ballester VicenteComunidad Valenciana 25Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
32 García RodrigoKaiku 26Kaiku,,0:13
33 Sousa RuiL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 29L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,0:13
34 Marque Alejandro ManuelImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 24Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel,,0:13
35 Kuschynski AleksandrCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,0:13
36 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia,,0:13
37 Andrade JoaquimRiberalves - Alcobaca 36Riberalves - Alcobaca,,0:13
38 Jérôme VincentBouygues Telecom 21Bouygues Telecom,,0:13
39 Ruiz de Larrinaga JavierKaiku 26Kaiku,,0:13
40 Oroz Juan JoséKaiku 25Kaiku,,0:13
41 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
42 Vaz José de Jesus RodriguesParedes Rota dos Moveis 24Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,0:13
43 Bartolomeu LuísDuja - Tavira 25Duja - Tavira,,0:13
44 Machado TiagoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 20Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:13
45 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,0:13
46 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:13
47 Sampaio Joaquim Alberto CamposCarvalhelhos - Boavista 36Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:13
48 Silva RenatoImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 29Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel,,0:13
49 Jiménez EladioComunidad Valenciana 30Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
50 Patanchon FabienFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:13
51 Faria Claudio MiguelMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  28Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas ,,0:13
52 Barroso PauloVitoria - ASC 33Vitoria - ASC,,0:13
53 Møller Claus MichaelBarbot - Halcon 37Barbot - Halcon,,0:13
54 Peiró Marqueño VicenteComunidad Valenciana 22Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
55 Day BenjaminCarvalhelhos - Boavista 27Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:13
56 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 28Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:13
57 Zintchenko AndreiRiberalves - Alcobaca 34Riberalves - Alcobaca,,0:13
58 Cabreira JoãoMaia Milaneza 23Maia Milaneza,,0:13
59 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,0:13
60 Vieira HermanoVitoria - ASC 25Vitoria - ASC,,0:13
61 Vítor Hugo ManuelRiberalves - Alcobaca 29Riberalves - Alcobaca,,0:13
62 Latasa DavidComunidad Valenciana 32Comunidad Valenciana,,0:13
63 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux,,0:13
64 Barbosa CândidoL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 31L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,0:13
65 Finot FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux0:340:34
66 Livramento DavidDuja - Tavira 22Duja - Tavira0:370:37
67 Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,0:37
68 Ferrío Jorge3 Molinos Resort 293 Molinos Resort0:400:40
69 Sampaio Gilberto JoaoParedes Rota dos Moveis 24Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,0:40
70 Azevedo AlfonsoMaia Milaneza 21Maia Milaneza,,0:40
71 Vital AndréMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  23Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 0:430:43
72 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,0:43
73 Nozal Vega CarlosL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros,,0:43
74 Chuzhda OlegComunidad Valenciana 20Comunidad Valenciana,,0:43
75 Lavarinhas RuiRiberalves - Alcobaca 35Riberalves - Alcobaca,,0:43
76 Batista Rogério FernandoMaia Milaneza 23Maia Milaneza,,0:43
77 de Sousa José ManuelVitoria - ASC 25Vitoria - ASC,,0:43
78 Ravard AnthonyBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom0:510:51
79 Marta Nuño Duarte SilvaImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 29Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel0:540:54
80 Geremia GianlucaCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia0:550:55
81 Silva Rodrigues José CarlosCarvalhelhos - Boavista 27Carvalhelhos - Boavista0:570:57
82 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:57
83 Popov EvgenyRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:57
84 Rodríguez Gustavo Barbot - Halcon 26Barbot - Halcon,,0:57
85 Pinho Carlos ManuelBarbot - Halcon 35Barbot - Halcon,,0:57
86 Rodrigues VitorBarbot - Halcon 20Barbot - Halcon,,0:57
87 Oliveira HélderMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  23Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 1:061:06
88 Sousa FernandoMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  27Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 1:071:07
89 Oliveira Alexandre CândidoParedes Rota dos Moveis 23Paredes Rota dos Moveis1:081:08
90 Fidalgo Magalhães Hélder RicardoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 22Carvalhelhos - Boavista1:101:10
91 Sousa SérgioMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  22Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 1:151:15
92 Costa Jorge Miguel Alemão daImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 25Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel1:161:16
93 Caldeira Samuel JoséDuja - Tavira 20Duja - Tavira1:211:21
94 Martins Lizuarte Manuel GonçalvesMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  27Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas ,,1:21
95 Silva Luis FilipeDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira,,1:21
96 Boggia StefanoCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia1:371:37
97 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom1:441:44
98 Angeloni AdrianoCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia1:461:46
99 Bruno Andre CarvalhoRiberalves - Alcobaca 23Riberalves - Alcobaca1:481:48
100 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux1:571:57
101 Felgueiras Pinto Rui FilipeBarbot - Halcon 27Barbot - Halcon,,1:57
102 Figueiredo MárioRiberalves - Alcobaca 22Riberalves - Alcobaca,,1:57
103 Morajko JacekCarvalhelhos - Boavista 24Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,1:57
104 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia2:152:15
105 Miranda Hélder Antonio DuarteRiberalves - Alcobaca 26Riberalves - Alcobaca2:172:17
106 Berasategui AntonioKaiku 28Kaiku2:202:20
107 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom2:252:25
108 Martins RicardoL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 23L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros2:452:45
109 Petrov Daniel BogomilovDuja - Tavira 23Duja - Tavira2:462:46
110 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom3:093:09
111 Grau JordiL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 24L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros3:533:53
112 Teruel Eloy3 Molinos Resort 233 Molinos Resort4:024:02
113 García Francisco TomasParedes Rota dos Moveis 30Paredes Rota dos Moveis4:114:11
114 Simão NélioDuja - Tavira 26Duja - Tavira4:284:28
115 Rodríguez Hernández Alexis3 Molinos Resort 283 Molinos Resort8:048:04
116 Lorca Rubén3 Molinos Resort 213 Molinos Resort8:278:27
117 Martínez Romera Pedro3 Molinos Resort 253 Molinos Resort8:498:49
118 Gregório Joaquim AntonioImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 23Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel24:5724:57
119 Rui Felipe Gomes deBarbot - Halcon 22Barbot - Halcon28:4828:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraBarbot - Halcon 25Barbot - Halcon28
2 Bru JonKaiku 28Kaiku27
3 Castaño CarlosKaiku 26Kaiku21
4 Hruška Jan3 Molinos Resort 313 Molinos Resort20
5 Neves BrunoMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  24Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 16
6 Petrov Danail AndonovMaia Milaneza 28Maia Milaneza16
7 Geremia GianlucaCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia15
8 Guerra HéctorL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 27L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros13
9 Soeíro Pedro Miguel MirandaRiberalves - Alcobaca 30Riberalves - Alcobaca12
10 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia12
11 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team11
12 Gesink RobertRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team10
13 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux8
14 Azanza JorgeKaiku 23Kaiku7
15 Ravard AnthonyBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom5
16 Bouyer FranckBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom3
17 Martins José MiguelVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC3
18 Marta Nuño Duarte SilvaImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 29Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel3
19 Sousa FernandoMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  27Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 3
20 Garrido Martin GerardoDuja - Tavira 31Duja - Tavira2
21 Apolo Cláudio Felipe PedroDuja - Tavira 20Duja - Tavira2
22 García DavidL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 28L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros2
23 Oliveira HélderMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  23Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 2
24 Torre JorgeParedes Rota dos Moveis 25Paredes Rota dos Moveis1
25 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro MiguelL.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros 30L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bru JonKaiku 28Kaiku11
2 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux6
3 Azanza JorgeKaiku 23Kaiku5
4 Oliveira Alexandre CândidoParedes Rota dos Moveis 23Paredes Rota dos Moveis3
5 Cabreira JoãoMaia Milaneza 23Maia Milaneza2
6 Marta Nuño Duarte SilvaImoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel 29Imoholding - Loulé Jardin Hotel2
7 Cardoso PedroMaia Milaneza 31Maia Milaneza1
8 Sousa SérgioMadeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas  22Madeinox-Bric-A.R. Canelas 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th March 2006
Avg. speed winner: 41.46 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cartaxo › Abrantes
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09082 sec.