Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2008
-
»
-

 2007   »   2nd Volta ao Santarém (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Fátima  ›  Torres Novas   (206.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Benítez Javier2820
2 Hunter Robert29Barloworld12
3 Veelers Tom22Rabobank Continental Team7
4 Soeíro Pedro Miguel Miranda315
5 Gatto Oscar22Gerolsteiner4
6 Edo Ángel363
7 Martias Rony26Bouygues Telecom2
8 Marta Nuño Duarte Silva301
9 Urtasun Pablo26Liberty Seguros
10 Leezer Tom21Rabobank Continental Team
11 Guerra Héctor28
12 Bonomi Giosuè28Barloworld
13 Siutsou Kanstantsin24Barloworld
14 Oliveira Hélder24
15 Eibegger Markus22ELK Haus-Simplon
16 Cardoso Pedro32LA - MSS
17 Johnson Benjamin24Team Slipstream
18 Sabido Hugo Manuel27Barloworld
19 Neves Bruno25LA - MSS
20 Blanco David32
21 Boom Lars21Rabobank Continental Team
22 Azevedo José Bento33
23 González Santos33Karpin - Galicia
24 Garrido Martin Gerardo32
25 Vitorino Nélson Nuno31
26 Quitério César Antunes30
27 Jérôme Vincent22Bouygues Telecom
28 Marque Alejandro Manuel25
29 Tondò Xavier28LA - MSS
30 Barnabé Pedro26
31 Vorganov Eduard24Karpin - Galicia
32 Fernández Bingen34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
33 Anão Edgar24LA - MSS
34 Pacheco Francisco José24
35 Cardoso André Fernando22
36 Buffaz Mickaël27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
37 Flickinger Andy28Bouygues Telecom
38 Brôco Hernâni25
39 Pinheiro Luís26
40 Troncoso Sobrino José Ramón25
41 Sampaio Joaquim Alberto Campos37
42 Kruijswijk Steven19Rabobank Continental Team
43 van Winden Dennis19Rabobank Continental Team
44 Pichler Peter37ELK Haus-Simplon
45 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro Miguel31
46 Sprick Matthieu25Bouygues Telecom
47 Monier Damien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
48 César Gustavo27Karpin - Galicia
49 Ribeiro Nuno29
50 Lasa Larraya Gaizka24Karpin - Galicia
51 Martins Ricardo24
52 Stamsnijder Tom21Gerolsteiner
53 Sutton Chris22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
54 Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonçalves28
55 Bernaudeau Giovanni23Bouygues Telecom
56 Zubeldia Joseba27Euskaltel - Euskadi
57 Rodrigues José Eriberto Silva Medeiros22
58 Azevedo Alfonso22LA - MSS
59 Martins Gilberto26
60 Aperribay Lander24Euskaltel - Euskadi
61 Summer Jochen29ELK Haus-Simplon
62 Gène Yohann25Bouygues Telecom
63 Calvente Manuel30Agritubel
64 Rui Felipe Gomes de23
65 Cárdenas Félix Rafael34Barloworld
66 Costa Pedro Miguel Fernandes29
67 Dos Santos Virgílio Martins30
68 Patour Kilian24Team Slipstream
69 Barroso Paulo34
70 Barbosa Bruno José23
71 van Dulmen Thom22Rabobank Continental Team
72 Martínez Serafín23Karpin - Galicia
73 Pate Danny27Team Slipstream
74 Mollema Bauke20Rabobank Continental Team
75 Pradera Mikel32
76 Morajko Jacek25
77 Labbé Arnaud30Bouygues Telecom
78 Sousa Fernando28
79 Cabreira João24LA - MSS
80 Rucker Stefan27ELK Haus-Simplon
81 Machado Tiago21
82 Fröhlinger Johannes21Gerolsteiner
83 Zberg Beat35Gerolsteiner
84 Rohregger Thomas24ELK Haus-Simplon
85 Degano Enrico31Barloworld
86 Martinez José Alberto31Agritubel
87 Galdós Aitor27Euskaltel - Euskadi
88 Pinho Carlos Manuel36
89 Frischkorn William25Team Slipstream
90 Txurruka Amets24Euskaltel - Euskadi
91 Galparsoro Dionisio28Euskaltel - Euskadi
92 Castanheira Bruno Miguel30
93 Sousa Sérgio23
94 Nozal Vega Carlos25
95 Batista Rogério Fernando24LA - MSS
96 Mestre Ricardo23
97 Drancourt Pierre24Bouygues Telecom
98 Keizer Martijn18Rabobank Continental Team
99 Cozza Steven22Team Slipstream
100 Hartmann Nicolas22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
101 Lewis Craig22Team Slipstream
102 Sinner Benoît22Agritubel
103 Coutouly Cédric27Agritubel
104 Huguet Yann22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
105 Longo Borghini Paolo26Barloworld
106 Verbrugghe Rik32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
107 Hary Maryan26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
108 Oliveira Candido24
109 Møller Claus Michael38
110 Iriondo Iban22Euskaltel - Euskadi
111 Vital André24
112 Sousa Alves Célio Cristiano29
113 Kushlev Stefan22
114 Fothen Markus25Gerolsteiner
115 Murer Wolfgang27ELK Haus-Simplon
116 Cheula Giampaolo27Barloworld
117 De Sousa Jose manuel32
118 Silva Luis Filipe22
119 Rocha Nelson21
120 Rodríguez Gustavo 27
121 Silva Renato30
122 Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe28
123 Ferraz Jorge23
124 Dekkers Hans25Agritubel
125 Fernández Luis22Karpin - Galicia
126 Gómis Juan28
127 Sneeboer Paul26
128 Lauscha Robert23ELK Haus-Simplon
129 Correia Márcio Alfredo26
130 Mouron Juan Francisco23Karpin - Galicia
131 Hiekmann Torsten26Gerolsteiner
132 Rodrigues Vitor21
133 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal23
134 Pichler Michael24ELK Haus-Simplon
135 Faria Claudio Miguel29LA - MSS
136 Bergès Emilien-Benoît24Agritubel
137 Martins Jose
138 Stetina Peter19Team Slipstream
139 Westphal Carlo21Gerolsteiner
140 Uribarri Unai23Euskaltel - Euskadi
141 Isidoro Micael24
142 Simão Nélio27
143 Miranda Hélder Antonio Duarte27
144 Sancho Hugo25
145 Apolo Cláudio Felipe Pedro21
146 Neves Virgilo Filipe Magalhaes22
147 Lafuente Andoni21Euskaltel - Euskadi

Race information

Date: 15th March 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fátima › Torres Novas
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07517 sec.