1 3 +0:26 67
Sprint 22 Avila Rojas 5 3:08:04
2 4 +0:28 86
Sprint 21 Saunier Duval 2 0:01 0:01
3 12 +0:55 105
Sprint 22 Barcelona - Excelent 1 0:28 0:28
4 11 +0:55 3
Sprint 25 Graficas Ona ,, 0:28
5 1 +0:00 14
Sprint Cropusa - Burgos ,, 0:28
6 2 +0:30 155
GC 21 US Palazzago - Vellutex ,, 0:28
7 23 +1:28 136
Sprint 22 Profel Cycling Team ,, 0:28
8 13 +0:55 5
GC 21 Graficas Ona ,, 0:28
9 18 +1:15 123
Sprint 24 Russia 0:48 0:48
10 85 +22:24 96
Sprint Universitat Politècnica de València - Au.Luz ,, 0:48
11 20 +1:15 16
Sprint 23 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 0:48
12 21 +1:15 121
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 0:48
13 17 +1:15 152
Sprint 20 US Palazzago - Vellutex ,, 0:48
14 22 +1:15 12
Sprint 25 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 0:48
15 71 +9:45 52
Sprint 23 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec ,, 0:48
16 19 +1:15 116
GC 21 United States ,, 0:48
17 25 +2:00 97
Sprint 20 Universitat Politècnica de València - Au.Luz 1:33 1:33
18 26 +2:00 84
Sprint Saunier Duval ,, 1:33
19 24 +2:00 13
TT 21 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 1:33
20 70 +9:42 115
Sprint 22 United States 1:37 1:37
21 5 +0:43 154
Sprint 23 US Palazzago - Vellutex ,, 1:37
22 27 +2:04 93
Sprint Universitat Politècnica de València - Au.Luz ,, 1:37
23 10 +0:53 41
Sprint 23 C.Valenciana - Grefusa ,, 1:37
24 28 +2:04 151
Sprint 20 US Palazzago - Vellutex ,, 1:37
25 83 +21:20 144
Sprint 20 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 1:37
26 29 +2:04 153
Sprint 21 US Palazzago - Vellutex ,, 1:37
27 31 +2:04 87
Classic 21 Saunier Duval ,, 1:37
28 32 +2:04 63
Sprint 23 Avila Rojas ,, 1:37
29 42 +2:04 77
Sprint 21 Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 1:37
30 30 +2:04 47
Sprint 19 C.Valenciana - Grefusa ,, 1:37
31 73 +10:34 26
Sprint Murcia Turistica - J'a ,, 1:37
32 76 +16:04 66
GC 21 Avila Rojas ,, 1:37
33 87 +23:13 76
GC Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 1:37
34 14 +1:09 126
GC 19 Russia ,, 1:37
35 86 +23:13 2
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona ,, 1:37
36 34 +2:04 101
Sprint 24 Barcelona - Excelent ,, 1:37
37 9 +0:45 53
Climber 21 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec ,, 1:37
38 40 +2:04 146
Sprint 19 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 1:37
39 74 +10:34 127
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 1:37
40 46 +2:04 106
GC 20 Barcelona - Excelent ,, 1:37
41 6 +0:43 51
Sprint 22 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec ,, 1:37
42 65 +2:13 85
Sprint 20 Saunier Duval ,, 1:37
43 33 +2:04 74
Sprint 26 Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 1:37
44 41 +2:04 107
Sprint 16 Barcelona - Excelent ,, 1:37
45 38 +2:04 6
Sprint Graficas Ona ,, 1:37
46 37 +2:04 33
TT Mir - Avant Group ,, 1:37
47 7 +0:43 1
Sprint 24 Graficas Ona ,, 1:37
48 88 +23:13 143
Sprint 20 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 1:37
49 35 +2:04 94
Sprint Universitat Politècnica de València - Au.Luz ,, 1:37
50 36 +2:04 92
TT 21 Universitat Politècnica de València - Au.Luz ,, 1:37
51 44 +2:04 75
TT 20 Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 1:37
52 77 +16:04 65
GC 20 Avila Rojas ,, 1:37
53 50 +2:04 124
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 1:37
54 39 +2:04 57
Sprint 22 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec ,, 1:37
55 94 +26:58 88
Sprint 22 Saunier Duval ,, 1:37
56 55 +2:04 114
Sprint 22 United States ,, 1:37
57 48 +2:04 21
Sprint 19 Murcia Turistica - J'a ,, 1:37
58 75 +10:34 44
Sprint 22 C.Valenciana - Grefusa ,, 1:37
59 52 +2:04 -
Sprint 23 Mir - Avant Group ,, 1:37
60 49 +2:04 95
Sprint 32 Universitat Politècnica de València - Au.Luz ,, 1:37
61 59 +2:04 17
Sprint Cropusa - Burgos ,, 1:37
62 45 +2:04 104
GC 20 Barcelona - Excelent ,, 1:37
63 66 +2:24 81
GC 22 Saunier Duval ,, 1:37
64 43 +2:04 61
Classic 22 Avila Rojas ,, 1:37
65 57 +2:04 11
Sprint 21 Cropusa - Burgos ,, 1:37
66 47 +2:04 145
Sprint 19 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 1:37
67 58 +2:04 46
GC 34 C.Valenciana - Grefusa ,, 1:37
68 79 +16:04 133
Sprint 24 Profel Cycling Team ,, 1:37
69 53 +2:04 103
GC 21 Barcelona - Excelent ,, 1:37
70 89 +23:13 43
Sprint 21 C.Valenciana - Grefusa ,, 1:37
71 56 +2:04 45
Sprint 24 C.Valenciana - Grefusa ,, 1:37
72 51 +2:04 4
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona ,, 1:37
73 8 +0:43 62
Sprint 25 Avila Rojas ,, 1:37
74 78 +16:04 137
Classic 22 Profel Cycling Team ,, 1:37
75 90 +23:13 113
Classic United States ,, 1:37
76 60 +2:04 24
Sprint 19 Murcia Turistica - J'a ,, 1:37
77 69 +9:40 131
Classic 20 Profel Cycling Team ,, 1:37
78 80 +16:04 15
Classic Cropusa - Burgos ,, 1:37
79 61 +2:04 42
Sprint C.Valenciana - Grefusa ,, 1:37
80 91 +23:13 73
Sprint Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 1:37
81 62 +2:04 32
Sprint 24 Mir - Avant Group ,, 1:37
82 15 +1:12 156
TT 19 US Palazzago - Vellutex ,, 1:37
83 81 +16:04 83
GC 21 Saunier Duval ,, 1:37
84 63 +2:04 125
GC 21 Russia ,, 1:37
85 64 +2:04 134
GC 19 Profel Cycling Team ,, 1:37
86 54 +2:04 64
GC 23 Avila Rojas ,, 1:37
87 16 +1:12 122
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 1:37
88 67 +2:40 112
Sprint 22 United States 2:13 2:13
89 68 +2:42 135
Sprint 22 Profel Cycling Team 2:15 2:15
90 82 +17:00 111
Classic 21 United States 2:33 2:33
91 93 +26:07 54
GC 20 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec 4:31 4:31
92 84 +22:20 91
GC PINA Oscar Universitat Politècnica de València - Au.Luz Universitat Politècnica de València - Au.Luz 7:53 7:53
93 72 +10:18 22
GC 18 Murcia Turistica - J'a 9:51 9:51
94 100 +42:50 132
Sprint 20 Profel Cycling Team 20:30 20:30
95 95 +34:57 55
Sprint 20 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec ,, 20:30
96 104 +45:14 27
Sprint 18 Murcia Turistica - J'a 23:04 23:04
97 103 +44:40 37
Sprint 22 Mir - Avant Group ,, 23:04
98 98 +42:47 72
Sprint Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 23:04
99 99 +42:47 7
Sprint Graficas Ona ,, 23:04
100 97 +42:47 142
Sprint 21 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 23:04
101 102 +44:13 102
Sprint Barcelona - Excelent 24:30 24:30
102 96 +38:57 71
Sprint Nagares - Codi Agro ,, 24:30
103 105 +49:51 56
Sprint 19 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec ,, 24:30
104 92 +24:56 117
Sprint 20 United States ,, 24:30
105 106 +52:46 31
Sprint Mir - Avant Group 29:40 29:40
106 107 +55:01 34
Sprint Mir - Avant Group ,, 29:40
107 101 +43:54 25
Sprint Murcia Turistica - J'a ,, 29:40