Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2005
»
-

 2018   »   43rd Vuelta Aragon (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Teruel  ›  Caspe   (180k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
161 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 14201+0:004:06:52 4:06:52
22 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team5122+0:050:01 0:01
367 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 373+0:07,, 0:01
437 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy54+0:11,, 0:01
5131 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO45+0:11,, 0:01
6152 Milan Diego32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team36+0:11,, 0:01
7111 Ezquerra Jesus27Burgos-BH 27+0:11,, 0:01
8127 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa18+0:11,, 0:01
957 Réza Kévin29Vital Concept Cycling Club9+0:11,, 0:01
1043 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:11,, 0:01
11144 FernÁndez Egoitz25Fundación Euskadi11+0:11,, 0:01
12102 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12+0:11,, 0:01
13101 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13+0:11,, 0:01
14192 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo14+0:11,, 0:01
1593 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon15+0:11,, 0:01
1645 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:11,, 0:01
174 Roson Jaime25Movistar Team17+0:11,, 0:01
18115 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 18+0:11,, 0:01
1985 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx19+0:11,, 0:01
2016 Taaramäe Rein31Direct Energie20+0:11,, 0:01
2122 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21+0:11,, 0:01
22186 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass22+0:11,, 0:01
2327 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23+0:11,, 0:01
24165 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk24+0:11,, 0:01
2546 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:11,, 0:01
2695 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon26+0:11,, 0:01
277 Soler Marc24Movistar Team27+0:11,, 0:01
2871 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28+0:11,, 0:01
2942 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:11,, 0:01
3092 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon30+0:11,, 0:01
3172 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:11,, 0:01
325 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team32+0:11,, 0:01
3351 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club33+0:200:10 0:10
341 Arcas Jorge25Movistar Team34+0:20,, 0:10
3597 Aguirre Hernan22Manzana Postobon35+0:20,, 0:10
36105 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36+0:20,, 0:10
3764 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 37+0:20,, 0:10
3862 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 38+0:20,, 0:10
39103 Trueba Alvaro25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira39+0:20,, 0:10
40114 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 40+0:20,, 0:10
41125 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa41+0:240:14 0:14
4281 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx42+0:24,, 0:14
43182 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass43+0:24,, 0:14
4433 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy44+0:24,, 0:14
4576 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+0:24,, 0:14
4614 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie46+0:24,, 0:14
4791 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon47+0:24,, 0:14
4884 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx48+0:24,, 0:14
4966 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 49+0:24,, 0:14
50112 Rubio Diego26Burgos-BH 50+0:24,, 0:14
51167 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk51+0:24,, 0:14
5294 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon52+0:24,, 0:14
53143 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi53+0:24,, 0:14
54173 Etxabe Jokin24Interpro Stradalli Cycling54+0:24,, 0:14
55146 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi55+0:24,, 0:14
56193 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo56+0:24,, 0:14
57196 Chavez German Enrique23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo57+0:24,, 0:14
58113 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 58+0:24,, 0:14
5932 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy59+0:24,, 0:14
6063 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 60+0:24,, 0:14
6174 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+0:310:21 0:21
62195 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo62+0:31,, 0:21
63171 Whitehouse Daniel23Interpro Stradalli Cycling63+0:31,, 0:21
6483 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx64+0:340:24 0:24
65184 Lourenco Rafael20Liberty Seguros - Carglass65+0:34,, 0:24
66163 Henttala Joonas26Team Novo Nordisk67+0:370:27 0:27
67177 Vermeulen Alexey23Interpro Stradalli Cycling68+0:37,, 0:27
68136 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO69+0:37,, 0:27
6924 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec70+0:400:30 0:30
70191 Cano Alex35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo66+0:350:31 0:31
71183 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass71+0:41,, 0:31
72133 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO72+0:41,, 0:31
7377 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA73+0:41,, 0:31
7475 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA74+0:41,, 0:31
75164 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk75+0:41,, 0:31
76126 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa76+0:41,, 0:31
77124 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa77+0:41,, 0:31
78185 Lopes Pedro Miguel18Liberty Seguros - Carglass78+0:41,, 0:31
79172 Okubamariam Tesfom27Interpro Stradalli Cycling79+0:41,, 0:31
8023 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+0:470:37 0:37
8144 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM81+0:480:38 0:38
8226 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+0:48,, 0:38
8341 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+0:48,, 0:38
84122 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa84+0:48,, 0:38
8573 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85+0:48,, 0:38
8653 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club86+0:48,, 0:38
8712 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie87+0:510:41 0:41
8813 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie88+0:51,, 0:41
89147 López-Cózar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi89+0:51,, 0:41
9034 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy90+0:580:48 0:48
91106 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira91+1:000:50 0:50
92161 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk92+1:00,, 0:50
93166 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk93+1:00,, 0:50
94194 Colon Johan22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo94+1:00,, 0:50
95175 Hudry Florian23Interpro Stradalli Cycling95+1:080:58 0:58
9617 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie96+1:111:01 1:01
97121 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa97+1:11,, 1:01
98162 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk98+1:131:03 1:03
99116 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 99+1:161:06 1:06
10025 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100+1:181:08 1:08
10136 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy101+1:201:10 1:10
10231 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy102+1:231:13 1:13
1033 Bennati Daniele37Movistar Team103+1:23,, 1:13
104187 Lopes Pedro Jose19Liberty Seguros - Carglass104+1:311:21 1:21
10552 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club105+1:31,, 1:21
106157 Rubio Jesus Alberto26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team106+1:31,, 1:21
10711 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie107+1:31,, 1:21
108145 Garcia Ricardo30Fundación Euskadi108+1:31,, 1:21
109104 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira109+1:31,, 1:21
110176 Mizuno Kyohei29Interpro Stradalli Cycling110+1:31,, 1:21
111107 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira111+1:31,, 1:21
11215 Quemeneur Perrig34Direct Energie112+1:31,, 1:21
11347 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM113+1:31,, 1:21
114156 Cueto Juan José25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team114+1:461:36 1:36
115155 Elorza Mikel27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team115+1:511:41 1:41
116135 Yokotsuka Kohei23Team UKYO116+2:212:11 2:11
11721 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec117+2:252:15 2:15
118117 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 118+2:362:29 2:29
119142 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi119+2:412:32 2:32
120141 Alonso Mikel 21Fundación Euskadi120+2:42,, 2:32
12196 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon121+2:42,, 2:32
122132 Pujol Oscar34Team UKYO122+2:42,, 2:32
123154 Guzman William26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team123+2:42,, 2:32
124134 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO124+2:42,, 2:32
12555 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club125+2:472:37 2:37
12654 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club126+3:022:52 2:52
12756 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club127+3:042:54 2:54
12882 Samolenkov Artem24Lokosphinx128+3:263:16 3:16
129151 Mancebo Francisco42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team129+3:303:22 3:22
13065 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi - Murias 130+3:403:30 3:30
131153 Torres Albert28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team131+3:40,, 3:30
13235 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy132+4:334:23 4:23
133123 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa133+5:445:34 5:34
134181 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass134+6:055:55 5:55
1356 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team135+6:416:31 6:31
DNF137 Nakai Michimasa23Team UKYO+ -4:06:42 -4:06:52 -4:06:52
DNS174 Arroyo Fernando24Interpro Stradalli Cycling+ -4:06:42,, -4:06:52
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
161 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 31+0:004:06:42 4:06:42+0:00
22 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team2+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
367 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 3+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
437 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy4+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
5131 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO5+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
6152 Milan Diego32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team6+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
7111 Ezquerra Jesus27Burgos-BH 7+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
8127 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa8+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
957 Réza Kévin29Vital Concept Cycling Club9+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
1043 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
11144 FernÁndez Egoitz25Fundación Euskadi11+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
12102 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
13101 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
14192 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo14+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
1593 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon15+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
1645 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
174 Roson Jaime25Movistar Team17+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
18115 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 18+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
1985 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx19+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2016 Taaramäe Rein31Direct Energie20+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2122 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
22186 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass22+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2327 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
24165 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk24+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2546 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2695 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon26+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
277 Soler Marc24Movistar Team27+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2871 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
2942 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
3092 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon30+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
3172 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
325 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team32+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
3351 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club33+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
341 Arcas Jorge25Movistar Team34+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3597 Aguirre Hernan22Manzana Postobon35+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
36105 Marque Alejandro36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira36+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3764 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 37+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3862 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 38+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
39103 Trueba Alvaro25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira39+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
40114 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 40+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
41125 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa41+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
4281 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx42+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
43182 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass43+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
4433 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy44+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
4576 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
4614 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie46+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
4791 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon47+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
4884 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx48+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
4966 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 49+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
50112 Rubio Diego26Burgos-BH 50+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
51167 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk51+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
5294 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon52+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
53143 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi53+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
54173 Etxabe Jokin24Interpro Stradalli Cycling54+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
55146 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi55+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
56193 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo56+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
57196 Chavez German Enrique23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo57+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
58113 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 58+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
5932 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy59+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
6063 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 60+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
6174 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
62195 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo62+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
63171 Whitehouse Daniel23Interpro Stradalli Cycling63+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
6483 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx64+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
65184 Lourenco Rafael20Liberty Seguros - Carglass65+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
66191 Cano Alex35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo66+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
67163 Henttala Joonas26Team Novo Nordisk67+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
68177 Vermeulen Alexey23Interpro Stradalli Cycling68+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
69136 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO69+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
7024 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec70+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
71183 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass71+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
72133 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO72+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
7377 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA73+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
7475 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA74+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
75164 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk75+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
76126 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa76+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
77124 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa77+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
78185 Lopes Pedro Miguel18Liberty Seguros - Carglass78+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
79172 Okubamariam Tesfom27Interpro Stradalli Cycling79+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
8023 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
8144 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM81+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
8226 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
8341 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
84122 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa84+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
8573 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
8653 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club86+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
8712 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie87+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
8813 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie88+0:51,, 0:51+0:51
89147 López-Cózar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi89+0:51,, 0:51+0:51
9034 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy90+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
91106 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira91+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
92161 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk92+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
93166 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk93+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
94194 Colon Johan22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo94+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
95175 Hudry Florian23Interpro Stradalli Cycling95+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
9617 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie96+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
97121 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa97+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
98162 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk98+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
99116 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 99+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
10025 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100+1:181:18 1:18+1:18
10136 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy101+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
10231 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy102+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
1033 Bennati Daniele37Movistar Team103+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
104187 Lopes Pedro Jose19Liberty Seguros - Carglass104+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
10552 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club105+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
106157 Rubio Jesus Alberto26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team106+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
10711 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie107+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
108145 Garcia Ricardo30Fundación Euskadi108+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
109104 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira109+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
110176 Mizuno Kyohei29Interpro Stradalli Cycling110+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
111107 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira111+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
11215 Quemeneur Perrig34Direct Energie112+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
11347 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM113+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
114156 Cueto Juan José25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team114+1:461:46 1:46+1:46
115155 Elorza Mikel27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team115+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
116135 Yokotsuka Kohei23Team UKYO116+2:212:21 2:21+2:21
11721 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec117+2:252:25 2:25+2:25
118117 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 118+2:362:36 2:36+2:36
119142 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi119+2:412:41 2:41+2:41
120141 Alonso Mikel 21Fundación Euskadi120+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
12196 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon121+2:42,, 2:42+2:42
122132 Pujol Oscar34Team UKYO122+2:42,, 2:42+2:42
123154 Guzman William26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team123+2:42,, 2:42+2:42
124134 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO124+2:42,, 2:42+2:42
12555 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club125+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
12654 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club126+3:023:02 3:02+3:02
12756 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club127+3:043:04 3:04+3:04
12882 Samolenkov Artem24Lokosphinx128+3:263:26 3:26+3:26
129151 Mancebo Francisco42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team129+3:303:30 3:30+3:30
13065 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi - Murias 130+3:403:40 3:40+3:40
131153 Torres Albert28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team131+3:40,, 3:40+3:40
13235 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy132+4:334:33 4:33+4:33
133123 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa133+5:445:44 5:44+5:44
134181 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass134+6:056:05 6:05+6:05
1356 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team135+6:416:41 6:41+6:41
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1127 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa8+0:114:06:53 4:06:53
2186 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass22+0:11,, ,,
395 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon26+0:11,, ,,
442 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:11,, ,,
55 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team32+0:11,, ,,
697 Aguirre Hernan22Manzana Postobon35+0:200:09 0:09
764 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 37+0:20,, 0:09
8125 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa41+0:240:13 0:13
9182 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass43+0:24,, 0:13
1033 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy44+0:24,, 0:13
11143 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi53+0:24,, 0:13
12146 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi55+0:24,, 0:13
13196 Chavez German Enrique23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo57+0:24,, 0:13
1432 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy59+0:24,, 0:13
1563 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 60+0:24,, 0:13
16171 Whitehouse Daniel23Interpro Stradalli Cycling63+0:310:20 0:20
1783 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx64+0:34,, 0:20
18184 Lourenco Rafael20Liberty Seguros - Carglass65+0:340:23 0:23
19183 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass71+0:410:30 0:30
20126 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa76+0:41,, 0:30
21124 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa77+0:41,, 0:30
22185 Lopes Pedro Miguel18Liberty Seguros - Carglass78+0:41,, 0:30
2326 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+0:480:37 0:37
2441 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+0:48,, 0:37
25122 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa84+0:48,, 0:37
26166 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk93+1:000:49 0:49
27194 Colon Johan22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo94+1:00,, 0:49
28121 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa97+1:111:00 1:00
29187 Lopes Pedro Jose19Liberty Seguros - Carglass104+1:311:20 1:20
30142 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi119+2:412:30 2:30
31141 Alonso Mikel 21Fundación Euskadi120+2:422:31 2:31
3255 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club125+2:472:36 2:36
3365 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi - Murias 130+3:403:29 3:29
34123 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa133+5:445:33 5:33
35181 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass134+6:055:54 5:54
366 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team135+6:416:30 6:30
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Movistar Team+ -4:06:42 12:20:39 12:20:39
2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -4:06:42,, ,,
3 Manzana Postobon+ -4:06:42,, ,,
4 Euskadi - Murias + -4:06:420:08 0:08
5 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ -4:06:420:09 0:09
6 Burgos-BH + -4:06:42,, 0:09
7 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -4:06:420:13 0:13
8 Israel Cycling Academy+ -4:06:420:26 0:26
9 Lokosphinx+ -4:06:42,, 0:26
10 Fundación Euskadi+ -4:06:42,, 0:26
11 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo+ -4:06:42,, 0:26
12 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -4:06:420:29 0:29
13 Liberty Seguros - Carglass+ -4:06:420:36 0:36
14 Team Novo Nordisk+ -4:06:420:39 0:39
15 Polartec-Kometa+ -4:06:420:43 0:43
16 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -4:06:420:46 0:46
17 Direct Energie+ -4:06:420:53 0:53
18 Team UKYO+ -4:06:420:56 0:56
19 Interpro Stradalli Cycling+ -4:06:420:59 0:59
20 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team+ -4:06:422:55 2:55

Race information

Date: 11th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Teruel › Caspe
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Aragon logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaaragon.es/
twitter.com/Vuelta_Aragon
www.facebook.com/VueltaAragon/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16035 sec.