Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2005
»
«

 2018   »   43rd Vuelta Aragon (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Huesca/Uesca  ›  Zaragoza   (194k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
125 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec142073+1:124:27:37 4:27:37
236 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy51280+1:18,, ,,
361 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 371+0:00,, ,,
452 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club587+1:35,, ,,
544 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM456+0:52,, ,,
657 Reza Kévin29Vital Concept Cycling Club33+0:15,, ,,
72 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team22+0:09,, ,,
812 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie160+0:580:03 0:03
916 Taaramäe Rein31Direct Energie5+0:18,, 0:03
104 Rosón Jaime25Movistar Team4+0:18,, 0:03
117 Soler Marc24Movistar Team7+0:18,, 0:03
1246 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+0:18,, 0:03
13105 Marque Alejandro Manuel36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10+0:27,, 0:03
1431 Räim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy85+1:30,, 0:03
1533 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy11+0:31,, 0:03
165 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team9+0:260:11 0:11
173 Bennati Daniele37Movistar Team90+1:38,, 0:11
181 Arcas Jorge25Movistar Team15+0:35,, 0:11
1937 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy8+0:26,, 0:11
2021 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec97+2:470:18 0:18
2111 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie92+1:560:21 0:21
2234 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy81+1:23,, 0:21
23134 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO101+3:07,, 0:21
2494 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon43+0:49,, 0:21
25186 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass19+0:36,, 0:21
2653 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club75+1:13,, 0:21
2717 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie88+1:36,, 0:21
28111 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 17+0:36,, 0:21
2981 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx42+0:49,, 0:21
30192 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo18+0:36,, 0:21
3124 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec65+1:05,, 0:21
3227 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+0:36,, 0:21
33167 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk44+0:49,, 0:21
34161 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk82+1:25,, 0:21
3582 Samolenkov Artem24Lokosphinx106+3:51,, 0:21
3645 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:33,, 0:21
37115 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 21+0:36,, 0:21
3867 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 12+0:32,, 0:21
39114 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 37+0:45,, 0:21
4085 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx23+0:36,, 0:21
4197 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon36+0:45,, 0:21
42163 Henttala Joonas26Team Novo Nordisk62+1:02,, 0:21
4384 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx45+0:49,, 0:21
4493 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon24+0:36,, 0:21
4522 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+0:36,, 0:21
46101 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25+0:36,, 0:21
4795 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon28+0:36,, 0:21
48117 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 99+3:01,, 0:21
49106 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira83+1:25,, 0:21
50171 Whitehouse Daniel23Interpro Stradalli Cycling57+0:56,, 0:21
51103 Trueba Alvaro25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira38+0:45,, 0:21
5263 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 50+0:49,, 0:21
53131 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO22+0:36,, 0:21
54173 Etxabe Jokin24Interpro Stradalli Cycling48+0:49,, 0:21
5543 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:35,, 0:21
56143 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi49+0:49,, 0:21
57127 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa26+0:36,, 0:21
58125 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa46+0:49,, 0:21
59182 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass47+0:49,, 0:21
60177 Vermeulen Alexey23Interpro Stradalli Cycling63+1:02,, 0:21
6171 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29+0:36,, 0:21
6277 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+1:06,, 0:21
6392 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon30+0:36,, 0:21
64152 Milán Diego32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team14+0:34,, 0:21
6564 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 39+0:45,, 0:21
66121 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa89+1:36,, 0:21
6742 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM31+0:36,, 0:21
68116 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 91+1:41,, 0:21
69142 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi100+3:06,, 0:21
7072 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:36,, 0:21
7151 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club40+0:45,, 0:21
7223 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec74+1:12,, 0:21
7375 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA67+1:06,, 0:21
7476 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51+0:49,, 0:21
75193 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo52+0:49,, 0:21
76183 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass68+1:06,, 0:21
7713 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie78+1:16,, 0:21
78165 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk34+0:36,, 0:21
79113 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 53+0:49,, 0:21
80157 Rubio Jesus Alberto26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team93+1:56,, 0:21
81195 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo58+0:56,, 0:21
82146 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi54+0:49,, 0:21
8396 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon102+3:07,, 0:21
8462 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 41+0:45,, 0:21
85136 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO64+1:02,, 0:21
86196 Chavez German Enrique23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo55+0:49,, 0:21
87141 Alonso Mikel 21Fundación Euskadi103+3:07,, 0:21
88175 Hudry Florian23Interpro Stradalli Cycling86+1:33,, 0:21
89144 FernÁndez Egoitz25Fundación Euskadi32+0:36,, 0:21
90181 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass113+6:30,, 0:21
91102 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35+0:36,, 0:21
92166 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk84+1:25,, 0:21
93147 López-Cózar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi79+1:16,, 0:21
94133 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO69+1:06,, 0:21
9515 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie94+1:56,, 0:21
9674 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+0:56,, 0:21
97123 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa112+6:09,, 0:21
98122 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa76+1:13,, 0:21
9983 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx61+0:59,, 0:21
10026 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec77+1:13,, 0:21
101124 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa70+1:06,, 0:21
102185 Lopes Pedro Miguel18Liberty Seguros - Carglass72+1:06,, 0:21
103126 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa71+1:06,, 0:21
104156 Cueto Juan José25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team96+2:340:44 0:44
10573 Soto Nelson Andrés23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+2:201:28 1:28
106191 Cano Alex35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo98+2:512:15 2:15
10747 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM105+3:50,, 2:15
108172 Okubamariam Tesfom27Interpro Stradalli Cycling104+3:473:02 3:02
109194 Colon Johan22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo107+4:06,, 3:02
110164 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk108+4:423:59 3:59
111176 Mizuno Kyohei29Interpro Stradalli Cycling110+5:34,, 3:59
112187 Lopes Pedro Jose19Liberty Seguros - Carglass109+5:34,, 3:59
113153 Torres Albert28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team120+8:064:22 4:22
1146 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team132+11:134:28 4:28
115135 Yokotsuka Kohei23Team UKYO114+6:53,, 4:28
116162 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk111+5:45,, 4:28
117104 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira121+8:346:59 6:59
118184 Lourenco Rafael20Liberty Seguros - Carglass118+7:37,, 6:59
11954 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club127+10:05,, 6:59
120155 Elorza Mikel27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team123+8:54,, 6:59
12166 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 115+7:27,, 6:59
122132 Pujol Oscar34Team UKYO124+9:45,, 6:59
12341 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+7:51,, 6:59
124151 Mancebo Francisco42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team129+10:33,, 6:59
12556 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club128+10:06,, 6:59
12691 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon116+7:27,, 6:59
12755 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club126+9:50,, 6:59
128107 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira122+8:34,, 6:59
12914 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie117+7:27,, 6:59
130154 Guzman William26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team125+9:45,, 6:59
13135 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy133+12:297:52 7:52
132145 Garcia Ricardo30Fundación Euskadi130+10:429:07 9:07
133112 Rubio Diego26Burgos-BH 131+11:0010:32 10:32
13432 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy134+16:3116:03 16:03
DNF65 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias + -8:34:15 -4:27:37 -4:27:37
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-61 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 31+0:008:34:15 8:34:15+0:00
22-2 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team2+0:090:09 0:09+0:04
39▲657 Reza Kévin29Vital Concept Cycling Club3+0:150:15 0:15+0:04
417▲134 Rosón Jaime25Movistar Team4+0:180:18 0:18+0:07
520▲1516 Taaramäe Rein31Direct Energie5+0:18,, 0:18+0:07
625▲1946 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+0:18,, 0:18+0:07
727▲207 Soler Marc24Movistar Team7+0:18,, 0:18+0:07
84▼437 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy8+0:260:26 0:26+0:15
932▲235 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team9+0:26,, 0:26+0:15
1036▲26105 Marque Alejandro Manuel36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10+0:270:27 0:27+0:07
1144▲3333 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy11+0:310:31 0:31+0:07
123▼967 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 12+0:320:32 0:32+0:25
1316▲345 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:330:33 0:33+0:22
146▼8152 Milán Diego32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team14+0:340:34 0:34+0:23
1534▲191 Arcas Jorge25Movistar Team15+0:350:35 0:35+0:15
1610▼643 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:35,, 0:35+0:24
177▼10111 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 17+0:360:36 0:36+0:25
1814▼4192 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo18+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
1922▲3186 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass19+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
2023▲327 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
2118▼3115 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 21+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
225▼17131 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO22+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
2319▼485 Vdovin Alexander24Lokosphinx23+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
2415▼993 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon24+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
2513▼12101 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
268▼18127 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa26+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
2721▼622 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
2826▼295 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon28+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
2928▼171 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
3030-92 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon30+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
3129▼242 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM31+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
3211▼21144 FernÁndez Egoitz25Fundación Euskadi32+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
3331▼272 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
3424▼10165 Peron Andrea29Team Novo Nordisk34+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
3512▼23102 Gonzalez Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35+0:36,, 0:36+0:25
3635▼197 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon36+0:450:45 0:45+0:25
3740▲3114 Merino Igor27Burgos-BH 37+0:45,, 0:45+0:25
3839▲1103 Trueba Alvaro25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira38+0:45,, 0:45+0:25
3937▼264 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 39+0:45,, 0:45+0:25
4033▼751 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club40+0:45,, 0:45+0:25
4138▼362 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 41+0:45,, 0:45+0:25
4242-81 Sokolov Dmitry30Lokosphinx42+0:490:49 0:49+0:25
4352▲994 Duarte Fabio31Manzana Postobon43+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
4451▲7167 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk44+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
4548▲384 Evtushenko Alexander24Lokosphinx45+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
4641▼5125 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa46+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
4743▼4182 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass47+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
4854▲6173 Etxabe Jokin24Interpro Stradalli Cycling48+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
4953▲4143 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi49+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
5060▲1063 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 50+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
5145▼676 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
5256▲4193 Camacho Julio Alexis27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo52+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
5358▲5113 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 53+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
5455▲1146 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi54+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
5557▲2196 Chavez German Enrique23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo55+0:49,, 0:49+0:25
5681▲2544 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+0:520:52 0:52+0:04
5763▲6171 Whitehouse Daniel23Interpro Stradalli Cycling57+0:560:56 0:56+0:25
5862▲4195 Laverde Luis Felipe38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo58+0:56,, 0:56+0:25
5961▲274 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+0:56,, 0:56+0:25
6087▲2712 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie60+0:580:58 0:58+0:07
6164▲383 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx61+0:590:59 0:59+0:25
6267▲5163 Henttala Joonas26Team Novo Nordisk62+1:021:02 1:02+0:25
6368▲5177 Vermeulen Alexey23Interpro Stradalli Cycling63+1:02,, 1:02+0:25
6469▲5136 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO64+1:02,, 1:02+0:25
6570▲524 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec65+1:051:05 1:05+0:25
6673▲777 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+1:061:06 1:06+0:25
6774▲775 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA67+1:06,, 1:06+0:25
6871▲3183 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass68+1:06,, 1:06+0:25
6972▲3133 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO69+1:06,, 1:06+0:25
7077▲7124 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa70+1:06,, 1:06+0:25
7176▲5126 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa71+1:06,, 1:06+0:25
7278▲6185 Lopes Pedro Miguel18Liberty Seguros - Carglass72+1:06,, 1:06+0:25
73100▲2725 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec73+1:121:12 1:12-0:06
7480▲623 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec74+1:12,, 1:12+0:25
7586▲1153 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club75+1:131:13 1:13+0:25
7684▲8122 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa76+1:13,, 1:13+0:25
7782▲526 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec77+1:13,, 1:13+0:25
7888▲1013 Cousin Jérôme28Direct Energie78+1:161:16 1:16+0:25
7989▲10147 López-Cózar Juan Antonio23Fundación Euskadi79+1:16,, 1:16+0:25
80101▲2136 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy80+1:181:18 1:18-0:02
8190▲934 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy81+1:231:23 1:23+0:25
8292▲10161 Calabria Fabio30Team Novo Nordisk82+1:251:25 1:25+0:25
8391▲8106 Toffali Nicola25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira83+1:25,, 1:25+0:25
8493▲9166 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk84+1:25,, 1:25+0:25
85102▲1731 Räim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy85+1:301:30 1:30+0:07
8695▲9175 Hudry Florian23Interpro Stradalli Cycling86+1:331:33 1:33+0:25
87105▲1852 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club87+1:351:35 1:35+0:04
8896▲817 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie88+1:361:36 1:36+0:25
8997▲8121 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa89+1:36,, 1:36+0:25
90103▲133 Bennati Daniele37Movistar Team90+1:381:38 1:38+0:15
9199▲8116 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 91+1:411:41 1:41+0:25
92107▲1511 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie92+1:561:56 1:56+0:25
93106▲13157 Rubio Jesus Alberto26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team93+1:56,, 1:56+0:25
94112▲1815 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie94+1:56,, 1:56+0:25
9585▼1073 Soto Nelson Andrés23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+2:202:20 2:20+1:32
96114▲18156 Cueto Juan José25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team96+2:342:34 2:34+0:48
97117▲2021 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec97+2:472:47 2:47+0:22
9866▼32191 Cano Alex35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo98+2:512:51 2:51+2:16
99118▲19117 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 99+3:013:01 3:01+0:25
100119▲19142 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi100+3:063:06 3:06+0:25
101124▲23134 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO101+3:073:07 3:07+0:25
102121▲1996 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon102+3:07,, 3:07+0:25
103120▲17141 Alonso Mikel 21Fundación Euskadi103+3:07,, 3:07+0:25
10479▼25172 Okubamariam Tesfom27Interpro Stradalli Cycling104+3:473:47 3:47+3:06
105113▲847 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM105+3:503:50 3:50+2:19
106128▲2282 Samolenkov Artem24Lokosphinx106+3:513:51 3:51+0:25
10794▼13194 Colon Johan22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo107+4:064:06 4:06+3:06
10875▼33164 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk108+4:424:42 4:42+4:01
109104▼5187 Lopes Pedro Jose19Liberty Seguros - Carglass109+5:345:34 5:34+4:03
110110-176 Mizuno Kyohei29Interpro Stradalli Cycling110+5:34,, 5:34+4:03
11198▼13162 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk111+5:455:45 5:45+4:32
112133▲21123 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa112+6:096:09 6:09+0:25
113134▲21181 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass113+6:306:30 6:30+0:25
114116▲2135 Yokotsuka Kohei23Team UKYO114+6:536:53 6:53+4:32
11549▼6666 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 115+7:277:27 7:27+7:03
11647▼6991 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon116+7:27,, 7:27+7:03
11746▼7114 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie117+7:27,, 7:27+7:03
11865▼53184 Lourenco Rafael20Liberty Seguros - Carglass118+7:377:37 7:37+7:03
11983▼3641 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+7:517:51 7:51+7:03
120131▲11153 Torres Albert28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team120+8:068:06 8:06+4:26
121109▼12104 Pereira Valter28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira121+8:348:34 8:34+7:03
122111▼11107 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira122+8:34,, 8:34+7:03
123115▼8155 Elorza Mikel27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team123+8:548:54 8:54+7:03
124122▼2132 Pujol Oscar34Team UKYO124+9:459:45 9:45+7:03
125123▼2154 Guzman William26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team125+9:45,, 9:45+7:03
126125▼155 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club126+9:509:50 9:50+7:03
127126▼154 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club127+10:0510:05 10:05+7:03
128127▼156 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club128+10:0610:06 10:06+7:02
129129-151 Mancebo Francisco42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team129+10:3310:33 10:33+7:03
130108▼22145 Garcia Ricardo30Fundación Euskadi130+10:4210:42 10:42+9:11
13150▼81112 Rubio Diego26Burgos-BH 131+11:0011:00 11:00+10:36
132135▲36 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team132+11:1311:13 11:13+4:32
133132▼135 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy133+12:2912:29 12:29+7:56
13459▼7532 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy134+16:3116:31 16:31+16:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
15▲45 Carretero Héctor22Movistar Team9+0:268:34:41 8:34:41
210▲833 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy11+0:310:05 0:05
32▼1186 Carvalho Andre20Liberty Seguros - Carglass19+0:360:10 0:10
41▼3127 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa26+0:36,, 0:10
53▼295 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon28+0:36,, 0:10
64▼242 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM31+0:36,, 0:10
76▼197 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon36+0:450:19 0:19
87▼164 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 39+0:45,, 0:19
98▼1125 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa46+0:490:23 0:23
109▼1182 Crispim André21Liberty Seguros - Carglass47+0:49,, 0:23
1111-143 Azurmendi Ibai21Fundación Euskadi49+0:49,, 0:23
1215▲363 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 50+0:49,, 0:23
1312▼1146 Juaristi Txomin22Fundación Euskadi54+0:49,, 0:23
1413▼1196 Chavez German Enrique23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo55+0:49,, 0:23
1516▲1171 Whitehouse Daniel23Interpro Stradalli Cycling57+0:560:30 0:30
1617▲183 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx61+0:590:33 0:33
1719▲2183 Goncalves Gaspar22Liberty Seguros - Carglass68+1:060:40 0:40
1821▲3124 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben20Polartec-Kometa70+1:06,, 0:40
1920▲1126 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa71+1:06,, 0:40
2022▲2185 Lopes Pedro Miguel18Liberty Seguros - Carglass72+1:06,, 0:40
2125▲4122 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa76+1:130:47 0:47
2223▲126 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec77+1:13,, 0:47
2326▲3166 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk84+1:250:59 0:59
2428▲4121 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa89+1:361:10 1:10
2530▲5142 Martin Gotzon22Fundación Euskadi100+3:062:40 2:40
2631▲5141 Alonso Mikel 21Fundación Euskadi103+3:072:41 2:41
2727-194 Colon Johan22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo107+4:063:40 3:40
2829▲1187 Lopes Pedro Jose19Liberty Seguros - Carglass109+5:345:08 5:08
2934▲5123 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa112+6:095:43 5:43
3035▲5181 Fernandes Venceslau22Liberty Seguros - Carglass113+6:306:04 6:04
3118▼13184 Lourenco Rafael20Liberty Seguros - Carglass118+7:377:11 7:11
3224▼841 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+7:517:25 7:25
3332▼155 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club126+9:509:24 9:24
3436▲26 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team132+11:1310:47 10:47
3514▼2132 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy134+16:3116:05 16:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Movistar Team+ -8:34:15 25:43:36 25:43:36
22- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -8:34:150:18 0:18
38▲5 Israel Cycling Academy+ -8:34:150:26 0:26
44- Euskadi - Murias + -8:34:150:44 0:44
55- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ -8:34:150:48 0:48
63▼3 Manzana Postobon+ -8:34:150:57 0:57
716▲9 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -8:34:151:01 1:01
812▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -8:34:151:02 1:02
96▼3 Burgos-BH + -8:34:151:06 1:06
107▼3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -8:34:151:10 1:10
1117▲6 Direct Energie+ -8:34:151:14 1:14
129▼3 Lokosphinx+ -8:34:151:23 1:23
1310▼3 Fundación Euskadi+ -8:34:15,, 1:23
1411▼3 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo+ -8:34:15,, 1:23
1513▼2 Liberty Seguros - Carglass+ -8:34:151:33 1:33
1614▼2 Team Novo Nordisk+ -8:34:151:36 1:36
1715▼2 Polartec-Kometa+ -8:34:151:40 1:40
1818- Team UKYO+ -8:34:151:53 1:53
1919- Interpro Stradalli Cycling+ -8:34:151:56 1:56
2020- Inteja Dominican Cycling Team+ -8:34:154:15 4:15

Race information

Date: 12th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.5 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Huesca/Uesca › Zaragoza
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Aragon logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaaragon.es/
twitter.com/Vuelta_Aragon
www.facebook.com/VueltaAragon/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15946 sec.