Search:  
topLogin
2019
2005
»
«

2018»43rd Vuelta Aragon (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Huesca/Uesca  ›  Zaragoza   (194k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173+1:1225 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14204:27:374:27:37
280+1:1836 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy512,,,,
31+0:0061 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 37,,,,
487+1:3552 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club5,,,,
556+0:5244 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM4,,,,
63+0:1557 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club3,,,,
72+0:092 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2,,,,
860+0:5812 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie10:030:03
95+0:1816 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:03
104+0:184 Rosón JaimeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:03
117+0:187 Soler MarcMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:03
126+0:1846 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:03
1310+0:27105 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:03
1485+1:3031 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
1511+0:3133 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
169+0:265 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team0:110:11
1790+1:383 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 37Movistar Team,,0:11
1815+0:351 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:11
198+0:2637 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:11
2097+2:4721 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:180:18
2192+1:5611 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:210:21
2281+1:2334 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:21
23101+3:07134 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:21
2443+0:4994 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon,,0:21
2519+0:36186 Carvalho AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:21
2675+1:1353 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:21
2788+1:3617 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:21
2817+0:36111 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,0:21
2942+0:4981 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx,,0:21
3018+0:36192 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:21
3165+1:0524 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
3220+0:3627 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
3344+0:49167 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:21
3482+1:25161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:21
35106+3:5182 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:21
3613+0:3345 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:21
3721+0:36115 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  30Burgos-BH ,,0:21
3812+0:3267 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:21
3937+0:45114 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,0:21
4023+0:3685 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:21
4136+0:4597 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:21
4262+1:02163 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:21
4345+0:4984 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:21
4424+0:3693 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:21
4527+0:3622 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
4625+0:36101 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:21
4728+0:3695 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:21
4899+3:01117 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,0:21
4983+1:25106 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:21
5057+0:56171 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:21
5138+0:45103 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:21
5250+0:4963 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,0:21
5322+0:36131 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,0:21
5448+0:49173 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:21
5516+0:3543 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:21
5649+0:49143 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:21
5726+0:36127 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:21
5846+0:49125 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:21
5947+0:49182 Crispim AndréLiberty Seguros - Carglass 21Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:21
6063+1:02177 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:21
6129+0:3671 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
6266+1:0677 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
6330+0:3692 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:21
6414+0:34152 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,0:21
6539+0:4564 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,0:21
6689+1:36121 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:21
6731+0:3642 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:21
6891+1:41116 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,0:21
69100+3:06142 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:21
7033+0:3672 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
7140+0:4551 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:21
7274+1:1223 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
7367+1:0675 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
7451+0:4976 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
7552+0:49193 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:21
7668+1:06183 Goncalves GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:21
7778+1:1613 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:21
7834+0:36165 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:21
7953+0:49113 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,0:21
8093+1:56157 Rubio Jesús AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,0:21
8158+0:56195 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:21
8254+0:49146 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:21
83102+3:0796 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,0:21
8441+0:4562 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:21
8564+1:02136 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,0:21
8655+0:49196 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:21
87103+3:07141 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:21
8886+1:33175 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:21
8932+0:36144 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,0:21
90113+6:30181 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:21
9135+0:36102 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:21
9284+1:25166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:21
9379+1:16147 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:21
9469+1:06133 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:21
9594+1:5615 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,0:21
9659+0:5674 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
97112+6:09123 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:21
9876+1:13122 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:21
9961+0:5983 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:21
10077+1:1326 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
10170+1:06124 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:21
10272+1:06185 Lopes Pedro MiguelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 18Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:21
10371+1:06126 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:21
10496+2:34156 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:440:44
10595+2:2073 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:281:28
10698+2:51191 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo2:152:15
107105+3:5047 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:15
108104+3:47172 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling3:023:02
109107+4:06194 Colon JohanColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,3:02
110108+4:42164 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk3:593:59
111110+5:34176 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Stradalli Cycling 29Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,3:59
112109+5:34187 Lopes Pedro JoseLiberty Seguros - Carglass 19Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,3:59
113120+8:06153 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team4:224:22
114132+11:136 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team4:284:28
115114+6:53135 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO,,4:28
116111+5:45162 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,4:28
117121+8:34104 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira6:596:59
118118+7:37184 Lourenco RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,6:59
119127+10:0554 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,6:59
120123+8:54155 Elorza MikelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,6:59
121115+7:2766 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,6:59
122124+9:45132 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,6:59
123119+7:5141 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:59
124129+10:33151 Mancebo FranciscoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,6:59
125128+10:0656 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,6:59
126116+7:2791 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,6:59
127126+9:5055 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,6:59
128122+8:34107 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:59
129117+7:2714 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,6:59
130125+9:45154 Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,6:59
131133+12:2935 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy7:527:52
132130+10:42145 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 30Fundación Euskadi9:079:07
133131+11:00112 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH 10:3210:32
134134+16:3132 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy16:0316:03
DNF+ -8:34:1565 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias --


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-61 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 38:34:158:34:15
22-2 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:090:09
39▲657 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club0:150:15
417▲134 Rosón JaimeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:180:18
520▲1516 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:18
625▲1946 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:18
727▲207 Soler MarcMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:18
84▼437 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy0:260:26
932▲235 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:26
1036▲26105 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:270:27
1144▲3333 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy0:310:31
123▼967 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 0:320:32
1316▲345 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:330:33
146▼8152 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team0:340:34
1534▲191 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:350:35
1610▼643 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:35
177▼10111 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 0:360:36
1814▼4192 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:36
1922▲3186 Carvalho AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:36
2023▲327 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:36
2118▼3115 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  30Burgos-BH ,,0:36
225▼17131 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,0:36
2319▼485 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:36
2415▼993 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:36
2513▼12101 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:36
268▼18127 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:36
2721▼622 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:36
2826▼295 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:36
2928▼171 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:36
3030-92 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:36
3129▼242 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:36
3211▼21144 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,0:36
3331▼272 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:36
3424▼10165 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:36
3512▼23102 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:36
3635▼197 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon0:450:45
3740▲3114 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,0:45
3839▲1103 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:45
3937▼264 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,0:45
4033▼751 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:45
4138▼362 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:45
4242-81 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx0:490:49
4352▲994 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon,,0:49
4451▲7167 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:49
4548▲384 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:49
4641▼5125 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:49
4743▼4182 Crispim AndréLiberty Seguros - Carglass 21Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:49
4854▲6173 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:49
4953▲4143 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:49
5060▲1063 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,0:49
5145▼676 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:49
5256▲4193 Camacho Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:49
5358▲5113 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,0:49
5455▲1146 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:49
5557▲2196 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:49
5681▲2544 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:520:52
5763▲6171 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling0:560:56
5862▲4195 Laverde Luis FelipeColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:56
5961▲274 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:56
6087▲2712 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie0:580:58
6164▲383 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx0:590:59
6267▲5163 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk1:021:02
6368▲5177 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,1:02
6469▲5136 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,1:02
6570▲524 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:051:05
6673▲777 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:061:06
6774▲775 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:06
6871▲3183 Goncalves GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,1:06
6972▲3133 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,1:06
7077▲7124 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,1:06
7176▲5126 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,1:06
7278▲6185 Lopes Pedro MiguelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 18Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,1:06
73100▲2725 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:121:12
7480▲623 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:12
7586▲1153 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club1:131:13
7684▲8122 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,1:13
7782▲526 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:13
7888▲1013 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie1:161:16
7989▲10147 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,1:16
80101▲2136 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:181:18
8190▲934 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy1:231:23
8292▲10161 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk1:251:25
8391▲8106 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:25
8493▲9166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,1:25
85102▲1731 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:301:30
8695▲9175 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling1:331:33
87105▲1852 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club1:351:35
8896▲817 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie1:361:36
8997▲8121 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,1:36
90103▲133 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 37Movistar Team1:381:38
9199▲8116 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 1:411:41
92107▲1511 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1:561:56
93106▲13157 Rubio Jesús AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,1:56
94112▲1815 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,1:56
9585▼1073 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:202:20
96114▲18156 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team2:342:34
97117▲2021 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:472:47
9866▼32191 Cano AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 35Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo2:512:51
99118▲19117 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 3:013:01
100119▲19142 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3:063:06
101124▲23134 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO3:073:07
102121▲1996 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,3:07
103120▲17141 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,3:07
10479▼25172 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling3:473:47
105113▲847 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:503:50
106128▲2282 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx3:513:51
10794▼13194 Colon JohanColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo4:064:06
10875▼33164 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk4:424:42
109104▼5187 Lopes Pedro JoseLiberty Seguros - Carglass 19Liberty Seguros - Carglass5:345:34
110110-176 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Stradalli Cycling 29Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,5:34
11198▼13162 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk5:455:45
112133▲21123 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa6:096:09
113134▲21181 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass6:306:30
114116▲2135 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 23Team UKYO6:536:53
11549▼6666 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 7:277:27
11647▼6991 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,7:27
11746▼7114 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,7:27
11865▼53184 Lourenco RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass7:377:37
11983▼3641 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:517:51
120131▲11153 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team8:068:06
121109▼12104 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8:348:34
122111▼11107 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,8:34
123115▼8155 Elorza MikelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team8:548:54
124122▼2132 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO9:459:45
125123▼2154 Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,9:45
126125▼155 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club9:509:50
127126▼154 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club10:0510:05
128127▼156 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club10:0610:06
129129-151 Mancebo FranciscoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team10:3310:33
130108▼22145 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 30Fundación Euskadi10:4210:42
13150▼81112 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH 11:0011:00
132135▲36 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team11:1311:13
133132▼135 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy12:2912:29
13459▼7532 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy16:3116:31


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 41
22-2 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team29
3-25 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
4-36 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy20
59▲457 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club17
63▼367 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 16
74▼337 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy14
8-52 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club14
95▼4131 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO12
10-44 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
116▼5152 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team10
127▼5111 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 9
138▼5127 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa8
14-12 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie8
15-16 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 31Direct Energie7
16-4 Rosón JaimeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team6
1710▼743 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
18-7 Soler MarcMovistar Team 24Movistar Team5
1911▼8144 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi5
20-46 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2112▼9102 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4
22-105 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 36Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3
2313▼10101 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3
2414▼10192 Rubiano Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo2
25-31 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2
26-33 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy1
2715▼1293 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 3
2-164 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk3
32▼1151 Mancebo FranciscoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team3
43▼12 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2
54▼1142 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2
6-56 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club2
75▼267 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 1
86▼2117 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 1
9-145 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 30Fundación Euskadi1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲49+0:265 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team8:34:418:34:41
210▲811+0:3133 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy0:050:05
32▼119+0:36186 Carvalho AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass0:100:10
41▼326+0:36127 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:10
53▼228+0:3695 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:10
64▼231+0:3642 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
76▼136+0:4597 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon0:190:19
87▼139+0:4564 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,0:19
98▼146+0:49125 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa0:230:23
109▼147+0:49182 Crispim AndréLiberty Seguros - Carglass 21Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:23
1111-49+0:49143 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:23
1215▲350+0:4963 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,0:23
1312▼154+0:49146 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:23
1413▼155+0:49196 Chavez German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 23Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,0:23
1516▲157+0:56171 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling0:300:30
1617▲161+0:5983 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx0:330:33
1719▲268+1:06183 Goncalves GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass0:400:40
1821▲370+1:06124 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:40
1920▲171+1:06126 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:40
2022▲272+1:06185 Lopes Pedro MiguelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 18Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:40
2125▲476+1:13122 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa0:470:47
2223▲177+1:1326 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:47
2326▲384+1:25166 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:590:59
2428▲489+1:36121 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa1:101:10
2530▲5100+3:06142 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2:402:40
2631▲5103+3:07141 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi2:412:41
2727-107+4:06194 Colon JohanColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo3:403:40
2829▲1109+5:34187 Lopes Pedro JoseLiberty Seguros - Carglass 19Liberty Seguros - Carglass5:085:08
2934▲5112+6:09123 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa5:435:43
3035▲5113+6:30181 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass6:046:04
3118▼13118+7:37184 Lourenco RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass7:117:11
3224▼8119+7:5141 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:257:25
3332▼1126+9:5055 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club9:249:24
3436▲2132+11:136 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team10:4710:47
3514▼21134+16:3132 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy16:0516:05


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Movistar Team  25:43:36 25:43:36
22- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:180:18
38▲5 Israel Cycling Academy 0:260:26
44- Euskadi - Murias  0:440:44
55- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 0:480:48
63▼3 Manzana Postobon 0:570:57
716▲9 Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:011:01
812▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:021:02
96▼3 Burgos-BH  1:061:06
107▼3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:101:10
1117▲6 Direct Energie 1:141:14
129▼3 Lokosphinx 1:231:23
1310▼3 Fundación Euskadi ,,1:23
1411▼3 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,,1:23
1513▼2 Liberty Seguros - Carglass 1:331:33
1614▼2 Team Novo Nordisk 1:361:36
1715▼2 Polartec-Kometa 1:401:40
1818- Team UKYO 1:531:53
1919- Interpro Stradalli Cycling 1:561:56
2020- Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 4:154:15


Race information

Date: 12th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.5 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Huesca/Uesca › Zaragoza
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Aragon logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaaragon.es/
twitter.com/Vuelta_Aragon
www.facebook.com/VueltaAragon/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11422 sec.