Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»44th Vuelta Aragón (2.1)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
189+21:2995 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:47:122:47:12
290+21:3391 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
391+21:3567 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37,,0:00
463+14:4231 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie5,,0:00
566+15:2961 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,0:00
61+0:003 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team3,,0:00
79+0:35142 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,0:00
892+21:3955 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon1,,0:00
968+15:2923 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1030+1:17104 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
1112+0:48123 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
1280+19:46112 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
132+0:03154 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1432+1:202 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
155+0:07164 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1622+0:4812 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1711+0:48191 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,0:00
1817+0:48171 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel,,0:00
1993+21:3914 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2014+0:48124 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
214+0:0643 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
2225+1:0245 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
236+0:07117 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
2485+20:58113 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
2531+1:19121 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2667+15:29156 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
273+0:0537 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
2869+15:2977 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,0:00
2918+0:4841 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
3020+0:4842 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
3113+0:48174 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,0:00
3275+16:164 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:00
3319+0:48176 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel,,0:00
3440+2:0264 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
357+0:0771 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00
3626+1:0265 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3765+15:0497 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3821+0:48177 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel,,0:00
3916+0:4856 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4064+15:04162 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
4147+4:57143 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
4242+2:04161 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
4324+0:4813 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4470+15:29131 Milán DiegoInteja Imca Ridea DCT 33Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,0:00
4594+21:3957 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4638+2:0196 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4727+1:0236 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
4810+0:4621 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
4960+14:2363 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
5086+21:06141 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5137+1:47147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5233+1:2494 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5362+14:23145 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5471+15:2911 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
5595+21:39111 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
5661+14:23107 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
5728+1:0216 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
5898+24:4925 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
5923+0:4815 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6029+1:02101 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
618+0:255 Soler MarcMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
6272+15:2917 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6341+2:04163 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
6444+2:3192 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:120:12
6596+21:51105 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,0:12
6674+15:50153 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:210:21
6750+5:266 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team0:290:29
6846+4:2952 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon0:390:39
6915+0:481 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:410:41
7034+1:2922 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:41
7139+2:01192 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,0:41
7235+1:31166 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 0:430:43
7373+15:3154 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:43
7436+1:4566 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:43
7597+22:5132 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie1:121:12
7643+2:09173 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel1:211:21
7745+3:29165 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 1:251:25
7876+16:29167 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,1:25
7999+25:14114 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:042:04
8056+10:00196 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista2:282:28
8178+18:21115 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:522:52
8249+5:1251 Mendoza Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon4:104:10
83101+25:49125 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,4:10
8448+5:10151 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:10
8554+6:14193 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,4:10
8679+19:39157 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:10
87110+37:1527 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:174:17
88112+39:0735 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie4:464:46
8955+9:24197 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista,,4:46
90104+26:2544 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,4:46
91107+31:09172 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel,,4:46
92105+26:46195 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista,,4:46
9351+5:46181 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,4:46
9482+20:12136 Godoy YonderInteja Imca Ridea DCT 26Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,4:46
95108+31:0926 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:46
9681+20:09126 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,4:46
9784+20:15155 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:46
98103+26:25134 Reyes Elvys NoelInteja Imca Ridea DCT 24Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,4:46
9987+21:17137 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisInteja Imca Ridea DCT 31Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,4:46
10083+20:15116 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:46
101106+29:04127 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,4:46
10253+6:10194 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,4:46
10377+17:12175 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel,,4:46
10452+6:0362 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:46
105102+26:2573 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,4:46
10688+21:2753 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon6:236:23
10757+10:2033 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie9:429:42
108100+25:37152 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:42
109109+32:3774 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH10:5810:58
11058+12:2272 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,10:58
111113+43:5634 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie,,10:58
112111+38:2993 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:58
11359+13:0276 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,10:58
DNF+ - 12:40:5746 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira--
DNF+ - 12:40:57146 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 12:40:57106 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:40:57102 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:40:5775 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ - 12:40:57122 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13▲23 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team125100 12:40:57 12:40:57
22-154 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo85700:030:03
36▲337 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie70500:050:05
49▲543 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira60360:060:06
54▼1164 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 50280:070:07
67▲1117 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4024,,0:07
78▲171 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH3520,,0:07
810▲25 Soler MarcMovistar Team 25Movistar Team30180:250:25
911▲2142 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles25160:350:35
1013▲321 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20140:460:46
1114▲3191 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista15120:480:48
1216▲4123 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi1010,,0:48
1315▲2174 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel58,,0:48
1418▲4124 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi57,,0:48
155▼101 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team56,,0:48
1617▲156 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon35,,0:48
1721▲4171 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel34,,0:48
1819▲141 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33,,0:48
1920▲1176 Silva BrunoEfapel 31Efapel32,,0:48
2024▲442 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira31,,0:48
2125▲4177 Ferrari FabricioEfapel 33Efapel3,,0:48
2229▲712 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:48
2323-15 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:48
2426▲213 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:48
2531▲645 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira31:021:02
2632▲665 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:02
2735▲836 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,1:02
2834▲616 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,1:02
2938▲9101 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,1:02
3040▲10104 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team1:171:17
3141▲10121 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1:191:19
3242▲102 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:201:20
3346▲1394 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:241:24
3427▼722 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:291:29
3528▼7166 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 1:311:31
3636-66 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:451:45
3747▲10147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles1:471:47
3848▲1096 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:012:01
3943▲4192 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista,,2:01
4049▲964 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:022:02
4150▲9163 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 2:042:04
4252▲10161 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,2:04
4322▼21173 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel2:092:09
4455▲1192 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:312:31
4551▲6165 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 3:293:29
4656▲1052 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon4:294:29
4758▲11143 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles4:574:57
4837▼11151 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5:105:10
4933▼1651 Mendoza Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon5:125:12
5059▲96 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team5:265:26
5130▼21181 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico5:465:46
5239▼1362 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:036:03
5345▼8194 Gomez AntonioRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista6:106:10
5453▼1193 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 27Radio Popular Boavista6:146:14
5557▲2197 Nunes HugoRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista9:249:24
5660▲4196 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista10:0010:00
5712▼4533 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie10:2010:20
5844▼1472 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH12:2212:22
5954▼576 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH13:0213:02
6063▲363 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:2314:23
6162▲1107 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,14:23
6264▲2145 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,14:23
6365▲231 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie14:4214:42
6467▲3162 Mestre RicardoW52 / FC Porto  35W52 / FC Porto 15:0415:04
6569▲497 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:04
6674▲861 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:2915:29
6773▲6156 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:29
6878▲1023 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:29
6976▲777 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,15:29
7079▲9131 Milán DiegoInteja Imca Ridea DCT 33Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,15:29
7182▲1111 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,15:29
7286▲1417 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,15:29
7366▼754 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon15:3115:31
7481▲7153 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:5015:50
7588▲134 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team16:1616:16
7668▼8167 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 16:2916:29
7761▼16175 Mihaylov NikolayEfapel 31Efapel17:1217:12
7875▼3115 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:2118:21
7980▲1157 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo19:3919:39
8090▲10112 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels19:4619:46
8171▼10126 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi20:0920:09
8277▼5136 Godoy YonderInteja Imca Ridea DCT 26Inteja Imca Ridea DCT20:1220:12
8383-116 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20:1520:15
8485▲1155 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:15
8591▲6113 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20:5820:58
8692▲6141 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles21:0621:06
8789▲2137 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisInteja Imca Ridea DCT 31Inteja Imca Ridea DCT21:1721:17
88-53 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon21:2721:27
8999▲1095 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:2921:29
90108▲1891 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:3321:33
91106▲1567 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:3521:35
9297▲555 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon21:3921:39
9394▲114 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,21:39
94102▲857 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,21:39
95105▲10111 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,21:39
96104▲8105 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team21:5121:51
97107▲1032 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie22:5122:51
98112▲1425 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24:4924:49
99110▲11114 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25:1425:14
10087▼13152 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo25:3725:37
101100▼1125 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi25:4925:49
10293▼973 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH26:2526:25
103101▼2134 Reyes Elvys NoelInteja Imca Ridea DCT 24Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,26:25
104103▼144 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,26:25
105109▲4195 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista26:4626:46
106111▲5127 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi29:0429:04
107113▲6172 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 39Efapel31:0931:09
108114▲626 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,31:09
10995▼1474 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH32:3732:37
110116▲627 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37:1537:15
111115▲493 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:2938:29
112118▲635 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie39:0739:07
113117▲434 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie43:5643:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2142 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles34+9
25▲331 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie34+14
31▼2154 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo31+3
46▲23 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team26+10
54▼133 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie25-
6-95 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+25
7-91 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
8-67 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16+16
97▼2164 Pinto EdgarW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 15+1
108▼2174 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel14-
119▼2107 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team14-
1211▼1191 Mendonça LuisRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista12-
1310▼31 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team12-
14-61 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+12
1512▼3171 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel10-
1613▼354 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon10-
1720▲3123 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi9+5
1814▼456 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon9-
1915▼4113 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9-
2016▼437 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie8-
2117▼463 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
22-55 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon8+8
23-23 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7+7
2418▼615 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence6-
25-104 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team6+6
2619▼743 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4-
27-112 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
2821▼7117 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3-
2922▼7124 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi3-
3023▼713 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence2-
31-2 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2+2
3224▼871 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-14+0:48124 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi 12:41:45 12:41:45
22-29+1:02101 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:140:14
33-30+1:17104 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:290:29
44-47+4:57143 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles4:094:09
55-61+14:23107 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team13:3513:35
67▲184+20:15155 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo19:2719:27
79▲292+21:3955 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon20:5120:51
810▲2105+26:46195 Silva AfonsoRadio Popular Boavista 19Radio Popular Boavista25:5825:58
911▲2106+29:04127 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi28:1628:16
108▼2109+32:3774 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH31:4931:49
1112▲1111+38:2993 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:4137:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-52 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon11-
22-21 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6-
33-2 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team4-
45▲164 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
54▼172 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH4-
67▲1181 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico3-
76▼133 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie3-
88-126 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi3-
99-154 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Movistar Team  38:03:31 38:03:31
22- Team Total Direct Energie 0:360:36
34▲1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 1:031:03
45▲1 Efapel 1:441:44
56▲1 Delko Marseille Provence ,,1:44
67▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:002:00
78▲1 Fundación Euskadi 2:152:15
89▲1 W52 / FC Porto  2:192:19
911▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:523:52
1012▲2 Manzana Postobon 4:194:19
113▼8 Burgos-BH 5:465:46
1210▼2 Radio Popular Boavista 6:016:01
1313- Wallonie-Bruxelles 6:086:08
1415▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16:0016:00
1516▲1 Kometa Cycling Team 16:0216:02
1614▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo 16:1916:19
1717- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 29:4429:44
1818- Inteja Imca Ridea DCT 56:2156:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th May 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
Vuelta Aragón logo

Websites:
www.vueltaaragon.es/
twitter.com/Vuelta_Aragon
www.facebook.com/VueltaAragon/

Race ranking position
154th
99 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13276 sec.