Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   5th Vuelta a Bolivia (2.2)

Stage 9a  »  Obrajes  ›  San Pablo de Tiquina   (116k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1114 Diaz Daniel23San Luis Somos Todos8511+11:252:57:59 2:57:59
213 Martinez John Edibberto29Colombia - Claro527+8:53,, ,,
395 Montenegro Armando Artemio29Carchi Somos Ecuador2113+14:420:06 0:06
45 Rojas José Alexis40Pio Rico9+10:27,, 0:06
52 Zurita Gilver25Pio Rico5+5:541:51 1:51
681 Soliz Óscar27Bolivia12+12:54,, 1:51
71 Cotumba Juan31Pio Rico4+5:35,, 1:51
832 Roman Maky26Prodem-Loteria del Tachira2+3:46,, 1:51
914 Ortiz Edward Stiver32Colombia - Claro8+9:102:10 2:10
1051 García Víctor Manuel31Canels Turbo21+31:31,, 2:10
1192 Martinez Luis Alfredo24Carchi Somos Ecuador3+4:55,, 2:10
1296 Surata Oscar Ramiro30Carchi Somos Ecuador20+29:29,, 2:10
1361 Ramos Basilio23Sinchi Wayra16+24:24,, 2:10
1412 Gomez Camilo Andres28Colombia - Claro10+11:07,, 2:10
1511 Ardila Mauricio Alberto33Colombia - Claro1+0:00,, 2:10
1641 Juchani Wilbert22Energysol28+1:01:19,, 2:10
174 Campero Piter21Pio Rico14+15:02,, 2:10
1834 Briceño Yimmi José26Prodem-Loteria del Tachira6+8:00,, 2:10
1952 Lopez Carlos31Canels Turbo18+28:26,, 2:10
2033 Camargo Jonathan24Prodem-Loteria del Tachira15+16:39,, 2:10
2191 Ibarra Jose Luis21Carchi Somos Ecuador25+51:312:41 2:41
2235 Salinas Yonathan22Prodem-Loteria del Tachira22+45:053:50 3:50
2393 Chiles Hector Ruben41Carchi Somos Ecuador36+1:24:594:56 4:56
2494 Calpa Ramiro Juvenal34Carchi Somos Ecuador23+46:23,, 4:56
253 Tarqui Victor25Pio Rico34+1:21:0714:14 14:14
2662 Rodriguez Rodrigo22Sinchi Wayra27+59:09,, 14:14
2764 Rios Alfredo26Sinchi Wayra39+1:34:11,, 14:14
2844 Quispe Jorge Armando27Energysol49+1:59:43,, 14:14
29121 Abasto Enrique20Z Sport54+2:29:3615:36 15:36
3054 Aguirre Juan Antonio27Canels Turbo44+1:46:0017:17 17:17
3153 Aguirre José Ramon24Canels Turbo26+52:1717:55 17:55
32105 Checa Luis21Cream Pio Rico33+1:19:3118:01 18:01
3375 Sepulveda Luis Fernando38Clos de Pirque - Trek32+1:14:3718:29 18:29
34131 Zugasti Ibon39Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert46+1:49:46,, 18:29
3583 Alarcon Carlos26Bolivia31+1:14:26,, 18:29
36122 Reque Deyby24Z Sport48+1:58:24,, 18:29
37132 Menéndez Rubén34Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert42+1:42:14,, 18:29
38113 Sartassov Andrey37San Luis Somos Todos43+1:45:25,, 18:29
39112 Messineo Leandro Carlos33San Luis Somos Todos24+49:42,, 18:29
4042 Rojas David19Energysol35+1:23:34,, 18:29
4143 Cortez Herminio36Energysol40+1:36:59,, 18:29
4245 Valderrama Miguel Jose Vladimir27Energysol53+2:27:27,, 18:29
4315 Garcia Juan Alejandro29Colombia - Claro19+29:25,, 18:29
4485 IbaÑez Rubén25Bolivia38+1:29:25,, 18:29
4582 Arando Javier18Bolivia47+1:55:30,, 18:29
46123 Vargas Edgar20Z Sport45+1:49:45,, 18:29
4736 Gonzalez Ronald Javier31Prodem-Loteria del Tachira17+27:05,, 18:29
48102 Zubieta Lenin28Cream Pio Rico29+1:04:47,, 18:29
49101 Cespedez Juan Carlos39Cream Pio Rico52+2:24:00,, 18:29
506 Montaño Yamil31Pio Rico30+1:07:15,, 18:29
5171 Almonacid Patricio33Clos de Pirque - Trek41+1:41:1819:36 19:36
5266 Ricalde Adan25Sinchi Wayra50+2:19:2628:43 28:43
53124 Jailla Edwin23Z Sport55+2:39:25,, 28:43
5484 Basualdo Richard19Bolivia57+3:21:3929:22 29:22
5555 Martins Uri22Canels Turbo37+1:28:5730:55 30:55
56103 Bustillos Edson Ramon24Cream Pio Rico56+3:07:19,, 30:55
57136 Tanovițchii Nicolae18Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert51+2:19:3141:45 41:45
DNF125 Herrera Alvaro25Z Sport+ - 31:23:030:25 0:25
DNS72 Cabrera Antonio Roberto31Clos de Pirque - Trek+ - 31:23:031:12 1:12
DNS65 Acarapi Richar34Sinchi Wayra+ - 31:23:03,, 1:12
DNS21 Davalos Alvaro23Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana+ - 31:23:030:21 0:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-11 Ardila Mauricio Alberto33Colombia - Claro41+0:00 31:23:03 31:23:03+0:00
22-32 Roman Maky26Prodem-Loteria del Tachira2+3:463:46 3:46+0:00
33-92 Martinez Luis Alfredo24Carchi Somos Ecuador3+4:554:55 4:55+0:00
44-1 Cotumba Juan31Pio Rico4+5:355:35 5:35+0:00
55-2 Zurita Gilver25Pio Rico5+5:545:54 5:54+0:00
66-34 Briceño Yimmi José26Prodem-Loteria del Tachira6+8:008:00 8:00+0:00
77-13 Martinez John Edibberto29Colombia - Claro7+8:538:53 8:53+0:00
88-14 Ortiz Edward Stiver32Colombia - Claro8+9:109:10 9:10+0:00
910▲15 Rojas José Alexis40Pio Rico9+10:2710:27 10:27+0:00
1011▲112 Gomez Camilo Andres28Colombia - Claro10+11:0711:07 11:07+0:00
1112▲1114 Diaz Daniel23San Luis Somos Todos11+11:2511:25 11:25+0:00
129▼381 Soliz Óscar27Bolivia12+12:5412:54 12:54+2:33
1313-95 Montenegro Armando Artemio29Carchi Somos Ecuador13+14:4214:42 14:42+0:00
1414-4 Campero Piter21Pio Rico14+15:0215:02 15:02+0:00
1515-33 Camargo Jonathan24Prodem-Loteria del Tachira15+16:3916:39 16:39+0:00
1616-61 Ramos Basilio23Sinchi Wayra16+24:2424:24 24:24+0:01
1720▲336 Gonzalez Ronald Javier31Prodem-Loteria del Tachira17+27:0527:05 27:05-6:11
1817▼152 Lopez Carlos31Canels Turbo18+28:2628:26 28:26+0:02
1919-15 Garcia Juan Alejandro29Colombia - Claro19+29:2529:25 29:25-3:24
2018▼296 Surata Oscar Ramiro30Carchi Somos Ecuador20+29:2929:29 29:29+0:00
2121-51 García Víctor Manuel31Canels Turbo21+31:3131:31 31:31-2:34
2222-35 Salinas Yonathan22Prodem-Loteria del Tachira22+45:0545:05 45:05+0:02
2323-94 Calpa Ramiro Juvenal34Carchi Somos Ecuador23+46:2346:23 46:23-3:40
2424-112 Messineo Leandro Carlos33San Luis Somos Todos24+49:4249:42 49:42-0:40
2525-91 Ibarra Jose Luis21Carchi Somos Ecuador25+51:3151:31 51:31-0:36
2627▲153 Aguirre José Ramon24Canels Turbo26+52:1752:17 52:17-11:23
2726▼162 Rodriguez Rodrigo22Sinchi Wayra27+59:0959:09 59:09+0:00
2828-41 Juchani Wilbert22Energysol28+1:01:191:01:19 1:01:19-2:34
2929-102 Zubieta Lenin28Cream Pio Rico29+1:04:471:04:47 1:04:47-0:29
3030-6 Montaño Yamil31Pio Rico30+1:07:151:07:15 1:07:15+0:00
3131-83 Alarcon Carlos26Bolivia31+1:14:261:14:26 1:14:26+0:00
3232-75 Sepulveda Luis Fernando38Clos de Pirque - Trek32+1:14:371:14:37 1:14:37+0:00
3333-105 Checa Luis21Cream Pio Rico33+1:19:311:19:31 1:19:31-0:46
3434-3 Tarqui Victor25Pio Rico34+1:21:071:21:07 1:21:07+0:04
3538▲342 Rojas David19Energysol35+1:23:341:23:34 1:23:34-11:41
3635▼193 Chiles Hector Ruben41Carchi Somos Ecuador36+1:24:591:24:59 1:24:59-6:24
3740▲355 Martins Uri22Canels Turbo37+1:28:571:28:57 1:28:57-11:29
3836▼285 IbaÑez Rubén25Bolivia38+1:29:251:29:25 1:29:25-2:38
3937▼264 Rios Alfredo26Sinchi Wayra39+1:34:111:34:11 1:34:11+0:00
4039▼143 Cortez Herminio36Energysol40+1:36:591:36:59 1:36:59-1:00
4144▲371 Almonacid Patricio33Clos de Pirque - Trek41+1:41:181:41:18 1:41:18-10:47
4241▼1132 Menéndez Rubén34Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert42+1:42:141:42:14 1:42:14+0:00
4347▲4113 Sartassov Andrey37San Luis Somos Todos43+1:45:251:45:25 1:45:25-19:14
4445▲154 Aguirre Juan Antonio27Canels Turbo44+1:46:001:46:00 1:46:00-9:53
4543▼2123 Vargas Edgar20Z Sport45+1:49:451:49:45 1:49:45-0:38
4642▼4131 Zugasti Ibon39Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert46+1:49:461:49:46 1:49:46+0:00
4748▲182 Arando Javier18Bolivia47+1:55:301:55:30 1:55:30-9:39
4849▲1122 Reque Deyby24Z Sport48+1:58:241:58:24 1:58:24-7:12
4946▼344 Quispe Jorge Armando27Energysol49+1:59:431:59:43 1:59:43-0:46
5052▲266 Ricalde Adan25Sinchi Wayra50+2:19:262:19:26 2:19:26-11:01
5150▼1136 Tanovițchii Nicolae18Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert51+2:19:312:19:31 2:19:31-3:40
5251▼1101 Cespedez Juan Carlos39Cream Pio Rico52+2:24:002:24:00 2:24:00-5:58
5354▲145 Valderrama Miguel Jose Vladimir27Energysol53+2:27:272:27:27 2:27:27-11:01
5453▼1121 Abasto Enrique20Z Sport54+2:29:362:29:36 2:29:36-5:58
5555-124 Jailla Edwin23Z Sport55+2:39:252:39:25 2:39:25-7:09
5656-103 Bustillos Edson Ramon24Cream Pio Rico56+3:07:193:07:19 3:07:19-5:58
5757-84 Basualdo Richard19Bolivia57+3:21:393:21:39 3:21:39-11:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-112 Messineo Leandro Carlos33San Luis Somos Todos31
22-114 Diaz Daniel23San Luis Somos Todos22
33-2 Zurita Gilver25Pio Rico20
45▲175 Sepulveda Luis Fernando38Clos de Pirque - Trek15
56▲115 Garcia Juan Alejandro29Colombia - Claro13
67▲11 Cotumba Juan31Pio Rico13
78▲15 Rojas José Alexis40Pio Rico12
89▲14 Campero Piter21Pio Rico11
911▲234 Briceño Yimmi José26Prodem-Loteria del Tachira10
1012▲292 Martinez Luis Alfredo24Carchi Somos Ecuador9
1113▲214 Ortiz Edward Stiver32Colombia - Claro9
1210▼232 Roman Maky26Prodem-Loteria del Tachira8
134▼981 Soliz Óscar27Bolivia8
1414-95 Montenegro Armando Artemio29Carchi Somos Ecuador8
1516▲191 Ibarra Jose Luis21Carchi Somos Ecuador7
1615▼1131 Zugasti Ibon39Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert7
1717-11 Ardila Mauricio Alberto33Colombia - Claro7
1818-85 IbaÑez Rubén25Bolivia7
1919-36 Gonzalez Ronald Javier31Prodem-Loteria del Tachira6
2020-102 Zubieta Lenin28Cream Pio Rico6
2126▲535 Salinas Yonathan22Prodem-Loteria del Tachira5
2221▼171 Almonacid Patricio33Clos de Pirque - Trek5
2322▼113 Martinez John Edibberto29Colombia - Claro5
2423▼153 Aguirre José Ramon24Canels Turbo4
2527▲2113 Sartassov Andrey37San Luis Somos Todos3
2628▲233 Camargo Jonathan24Prodem-Loteria del Tachira3
2724▼361 Ramos Basilio23Sinchi Wayra3
2829▲141 Juchani Wilbert22Energysol3
2931▲254 Aguirre Juan Antonio27Canels Turbo2
3032▲294 Calpa Ramiro Juvenal34Carchi Somos Ecuador2
3133▲251 García Víctor Manuel31Canels Turbo1
3234▲2132 Menéndez Rubén34Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert1
3335▲212 Gomez Camilo Andres28Colombia - Claro1

Race information

Date: 10th November 2012
Avg. speed winner: 39.105 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Obrajes › San Pablo de Tiquina
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.fidesciclismo.com/
twitter.com/VueltaBolivia
www.facebook.com/VueltaBolivia

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10304 sec.