The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | +2:32 | 25 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 16 | 20 | 2:14:13 | ||
2 | 28 | +1:29 | 74 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | 12 | 1:00 1:00 | ||
3 | 46 | +3:44 | 43 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 8 | 7 | ,, 1:00 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:00 | 76 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | 5 | ,, 1:00 | ||
5 | 9 | +0:23 | 34 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 4 | ,, 1:00 | ||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | 111 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 4 | 3 | ,, 1:00 | ||
7 | 30 | +1:32 | 104 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:00 | ||
8 | 12 | +0:25 | 95 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 2 | 1 | ,, 1:00 | ||
9 | 4 | +0:00 | 31 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:00 | ||||
10 | 3 | +0:00 | 22 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:27 | 105 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
12 | 20 | +0:46 | 131 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 30 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | ,, 1:00 | ||||
13 | 17 | +0:35 | 101 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:12 | 54 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:00 | ||||
15 | 21 | +0:58 | 92 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 1:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:35 | 46 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 1:00 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:28 | 35 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +1:04 | 45 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 1:00 | ||||
19 | 10 | +0:23 | 52 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:00 | ||||
20 | 27 | +1:28 | 12 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:00 | ||||
21 | 8 | +0:21 | 16 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
22 | 16 | +0:34 | 36 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:06 | ||||
23 | 11 | +0:23 | 123 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | ,, 1:06 | ||||
24 | 14 | +0:27 | 11 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:06 | ||||
25 | 5 | +0:11 | 113 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 33 | Norway | ,, 1:06 | ||||
26 | 23 | +1:01 | 15 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:06 | ||||
27 | 31 | +1:46 | 122 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | ,, 1:06 | ||||
28 | 19 | +0:44 | 133 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 21 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | ,, 1:06 | ||||
29 | 26 | +1:18 | 144 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat | 25 | Eneicat | ,, 1:06 | ||||
30 | 25 | +1:10 | 24 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:06 | ||||
31 | 7 | +0:14 | 33 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:06 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:46 | 96 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 1:06 | ||||
33 | 22 | +0:58 | 126 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 1:06 | ||||
34 | 41 | +2:45 | 26 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
35 | 35 | +2:00 | 73 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
36 | 42 | +2:49 | 164 | Climber | MENDEZ Irene Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 27 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | ,, 1:56 | ||||
37 | 45 | +3:41 | 3 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
38 | 47 | +4:33 | 14 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:56 | ||||
39 | 48 | +4:36 | 61 | TT | MORICHON Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 1:56 | ||||
40 | 53 | +6:39 | 13 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:56 | ||||
41 | 61 | +14:50 | 124 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
42 | 39 | +2:28 | 41 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 28 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 1:56 | ||||
43 | 34 | +1:58 | 84 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 35 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 1:56 | ||||
44 | 29 | +1:31 | 125 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
45 | 36 | +2:06 | 121 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
46 | 33 | +1:50 | 64 | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 1:56 | ||||
47 | 60 | +12:51 | 102 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:56 | ||||
48 | 51 | +5:41 | 75 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:56 | ||||
49 | 38 | +2:24 | 132 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 25 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | ,, 1:56 | ||||
50 | 43 | +2:50 | 94 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 1:56 | ||||
51 | 37 | +2:09 | 85 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 31 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 1:56 | ||||
52 | 44 | +3:07 | 32 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
53 | 55 | +6:51 | 115 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway | 27 | Norway | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
54 | 65 | +19:09 | 162 | GC | DIAZ Paula Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 22 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | ,, 4:07 | ||||
55 | 49 | +5:01 | 142 | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Eneicat | 22 | Eneicat | ,, 4:07 | ||||
56 | 50 | +5:03 | 23 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
57 | 56 | +6:53 | 21 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:09 | ||||
58 | 67 | +22:05 | 114 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 27 | Norway | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
59 | 52 | +6:32 | 62 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 5:45 | ||||
60 | 54 | +6:39 | 55 | Climber | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 5:45 | ||||
61 | 64 | +17:46 | 91 | Sprint | MAGRI Silvia Bepink | 18 | Bepink | ,, 5:45 | ||||
62 | 63 | +17:06 | 106 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:45 | ||||
63 | 57 | +7:37 | 63 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 5:45 | ||||
64 | 58 | +9:06 | 1 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 9:17 9:17 | ||||
65 | 68 | +26:17 | 165 | Climber | MEDINA Maria Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 29 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
66 | 69 | +27:19 | 44 | Climber | MARTIN Isabel Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 10:56 10:56 | ||||
67 | 59 | +11:41 | 81 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 10:56 | ||||
68 | 62 | +14:59 | 141 | TT | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | 23 | Eneicat | ,, 10:56 | ||||
69 | 66 | +22:02 | 42 | TT | ELBUSTO Ainara Bizkaia Durango | 26 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 10:56 | ||||
OTL | 71 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 0:21 0:21 | ||||||
OTL | 72 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 0:23 0:23 | ||||||
OTL | 4 | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 24 | Sopela Women's Team | 0:24 0:24 | ||||||
OTL | 163 | TT | PEREZ Elena Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 25 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 0:26 0:26 | ||||||
OTL | 161 | TT | TREVILLA Sandra Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 27 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 0:27 0:27 | ||||||
OTL | 112 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Norway | 29 | Norway | 0:30 0:30 | ||||||
DNF | 2 | GC | FERRERES Isabel Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 23 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | TT | TRITSCH Balladyne Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 24 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Eneicat | 25 | Eneicat | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | 35 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Climber | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 146 | TT | FASOI Varvara Eneicat | 28 | Eneicat | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 111 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 125 | 100 | 9:29:00 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 76 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 85 | 70 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 70 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 31 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 60 | 36 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 113 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 33 | Norway | 50 | 28 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 54 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 40 | 24 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 33 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 35 | 20 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 16 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | 18 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 34 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | 16 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 52 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 123 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 15 | 12 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 95 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 10 | 10 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 8 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 11 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 35 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 6 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 36 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3 | 5 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 101 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 4 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 46 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 133 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 21 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 3 | 2 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 30 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 3 | 1 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 92 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 3 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 126 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 3 | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 15 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 45 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 3 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 24 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 144 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat | 25 | Eneicat | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | 12 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 74 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 125 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||||
30 | 39 | ▲9 | 104 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | 122 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 96 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 1:46 | .. | ||||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 64 | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 84 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 35 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 73 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 85 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 31 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 132 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 25 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 41 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 28 | Bizkaia Durango | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||||
40 | 56 | ▲16 | 25 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | 26 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 164 | Climber | MENDEZ Irene Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 27 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 94 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 32 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 3 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | 43 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 14 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 61 | TT | MORICHON Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||||
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Eneicat | 22 | Eneicat | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 23 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | 75 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
52 | 43 | ▼9 | 62 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||||
53 | 64 | ▲11 | 13 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | 55 | Climber | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 6:39 | .. | ||||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 115 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway | 27 | Norway | 6:51 6:51 | .. | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 21 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 63 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||||
58 | 23 | ▼35 | 1 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||||
59 | 42 | ▼17 | 81 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 11:41 11:41 | .. | ||||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 102 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 12:51 12:51 | .. | ||||
61 | 71 | ▲10 | 124 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 14:50 14:50 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | 23 | Eneicat | 14:59 14:59 | .. | ||||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 106 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 17:06 17:06 | .. | ||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 91 | Sprint | MAGRI Silvia Bepink | 18 | Bepink | 17:46 17:46 | .. | ||||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | 162 | GC | DIAZ Paula Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 22 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 42 | TT | ELBUSTO Ainara Bizkaia Durango | 26 | Bizkaia Durango | 22:02 22:02 | .. | ||||
67 | 79 | ▲12 | 114 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 27 | Norway | 22:05 22:05 | .. | ||||
68 | 81 | ▲13 | 165 | Sprint | MEDINA Maria Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 29 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 26:17 26:17 | .. | ||||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 44 | Climber | MARTIN Isabel Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 27:19 27:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 76 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 65 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | 22 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 41 | +6 | |
3 | 3 | - | 111 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 40 | +10 | |
4 | 20 | ▲16 | 25 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 35 | +25 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 31 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 35 | +7 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 95 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 29 | +8 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 34 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | +12 | |
8 | 8 | - | 105 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 25 | +5 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 11 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | - | |
10 | - | 74 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 20 | +20 | ||
11 | 31 | ▲20 | 43 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 17 | +16 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 16 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | MAGRI Silvia Bepink | 18 | Bepink | 16 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 54 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 15 | +2 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 15 | - | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 131 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 30 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 14 | +4 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 113 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 33 | Norway | 12 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 123 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 12 | - | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 101 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +3 | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 1 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 12 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 33 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 35 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10 | - | |
23 | - | 104 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 62 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 9 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 52 | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 8 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 36 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 12 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 81 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 4 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 46 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | 1 | - | |
31 | - | 92 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 24 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 95 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 24 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | 12 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | +4 | |
3 | - | 25 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 12 | +12 | ||
4 | - | 126 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 76 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 22 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 6 | +1 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 111 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 4 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 123 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 4 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 31 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3 | - | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 3 | +2 | |
12 | - | 54 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 73 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 32 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | 35 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 131 | Sprint | BESSONE Marion Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 30 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 1 | - | |
18 | - | 24 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 26 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 16 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:29:21 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 34 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 95 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 105 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 133 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 21 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 92 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 126 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 15 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 45 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 125 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 64 | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 94 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 43 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 14 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 61 | TT | MORICHON Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Eneicat | 22 | Eneicat | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 62 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 63 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |
20 | 8 | ▼12 | 1 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 102 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 124 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 106 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 91 | Sprint | MAGRI Silvia Bepink | 18 | Bepink | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 162 | GC | DIAZ Paula Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 22 | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | 18:48 18:48 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 44 | Climber | MARTIN Isabel Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 26:58 26:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 28:27:24 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Movistar Team | UCI | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | WCC Team | UCI | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | UCI | 2:10 2:10 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 2:20 2:20 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Bepink | UCI | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Bizkaia Durango | UCI | 2:47 2:47 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Macogep-Tornatech-Special | CLUB | 3:30 3:30 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Norway | NAT | 5:39 5:39 | .. |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | UCI | 6:50 6:50 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | UCI | 11:46 11:46 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | UCI | 15:24 15:24 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Eneicat | UCI | 17:48 17:48 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Sopela Women's Team | UCI | 35:34 35:34 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte | CLUB | 37:48 37:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.998 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:85 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:46
- Vert. meters:978
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: