Search:  
topLogin
»
«

2019»Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Medina de Pomar  ›  Alto de Rosales   (82k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0076 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 16162:08:292:08:29
21+0:00111 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway1211,,0:00
34+0:0031 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana86,,0:00
43+0:0022 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team65,,0:00
55+0:05113 Lorvik IngridNorway 33Norway540:050:05
66+0:0833 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana420:080:08
77+0:1254 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport30:120:12
88+0:1516 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing20:150:15
99+0:17123 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team0:170:17
1010+0:2111 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing0:210:21
1113+0:2595 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 0:250:25
1216+0:2836 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana0:280:28
1315+0:2835 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:28
1411+0:2334 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana0:350:35
1518+0:3546 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,0:35
1612+0:2352 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:35
1719+0:35125 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team,,0:35
1817+0:35101 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:35
1920+0:38133 Baril OliviaMacogep-Tornatech-Special 21Macogep-Tornatech-Special0:380:38
2014+0:27105 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:390:39
2124+0:52126 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team0:520:52
2225+0:5464 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:540:54
2326+0:5515 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing0:550:55
2421+0:4471 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 0:560:56
2522+0:46131 Bessone MarionMacogep-Tornatech-Special 30Macogep-Tornatech-Special0:580:58
2627+0:5892 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,0:58
2723+0:491 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team1:011:01
2828+1:0284 Király MónikaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 35Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:021:02
2931+1:0473 Na AhreumAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 1:041:04
3030+1:0445 Lopez EnaraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango,,1:04
3129+1:0424 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:04
3232+1:10121 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team1:101:10
3333+1:12144 Laizane LijaEneicat 25Eneicat1:121:12
3434+1:1385 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 31Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:131:13
3536+1:28132 Larose-gingras FrédériqueMacogep-Tornatech-Special 25Macogep-Tornatech-Special1:281:28
3637+1:2974 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 1:291:29
3739+1:32104 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 36Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:321:32
3838+1:3241 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 28Bizkaia Durango,,1:32
3935+1:2812 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1:401:40
4040+1:4096 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink ,,1:40
4141+1:40122 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,1:40
4244+1:53164 Mendez IreneRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 27Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte1:531:53
4347+1:5455 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:541:54
4448+1:5423 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,1:54
4546+1:5494 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:54
4645+1:54142 Sanmartin PaulaEneicat 22Eneicat,,1:54
4742+1:4581 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,1:54
4849+1:57143 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat 25Eneicat1:571:57
4943+1:4762 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:591:59
5050+2:0432 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana2:042:04
5151+2:19151 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 35Massi - Tactic Women Team2:192:19
5265+5:574 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 24Sopela Women's Team2:272:27
5354+2:45112 Solvang Julie MeyerNorway 29Norway2:452:45
5452+2:3326 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,2:45
5553+2:453 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,2:45
5655+2:5263 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2:522:52
5757+3:3714 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing3:223:22
5858+3:4061 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3:403:40
5956+3:3225 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team3:443:44
6060+3:4421 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,3:44
6161+3:44115 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway,,3:44
6259+3:4443 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,3:44
6362+4:4575 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 4:454:45
6479+17:20114 Moberg EmilieNorway 27Norway,,4:45
6563+5:03141 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat 23Eneicat5:035:03
6664+5:4313 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing5:435:43
6771+13:54124 Kidane Desiet WCC Team 18WCC Team11:4111:41
6877+16:53163 Perez ElenaRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 25Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte11:4811:48
6966+11:55102 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:5511:55
7067+12:0642 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango 26Bizkaia Durango12:0612:06
7181+17:58165 Medina MariaRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 29Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte12:0912:09
7268+12:21106 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team12:2112:21
7369+12:31155 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team12:3112:31
7470+13:0191 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink 13:1313:13
7580+17:2344 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango14:1014:10
7684+31:5565 Tritsch Balladyne Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 24Charente-Maritime Women Cycling14:4514:45
7772+14:45152 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,14:45
7883+20:43146 Fasoi VarvaraEneicat 28Eneicat14:4914:49
7973+14:4983 Balducci FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 23Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,14:49
8074+14:4972 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,14:49
8175+14:49154 Moral SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,14:49
8282+18:192 Ferreres IsabelSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,14:49
8378+17:16161 Trevilla SandraRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 27Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte15:0315:03
8476+16:02162 Diaz PaulaRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 22Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte16:0216:02
DNF+ -7:13:4751 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114▲13111 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway387:13:477:13:47
223▲2176 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
321▲1822 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:00
436▲3231 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
562▲57113 Lorvik IngridNorway 33Norway0:050:05
670▲6433 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana0:080:08
732▲2554 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:120:12
837▲2916 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing0:150:15
922▲13123 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team0:170:17
1015▲511 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing0:210:21
112▼934 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana0:230:23
124▼852 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:23
1313-95 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 0:250:25
145▼9105 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:270:27
1516▲135 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana0:280:28
1618▲236 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:28
1724▲7101 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:350:35
1830▲1246 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,0:35
1939▲20125 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team,,0:35
2064▲44133 Baril OliviaMacogep-Tornatech-Special 21Macogep-Tornatech-Special0:380:38
211▼2071 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 0:440:44
223▼19131 Bessone MarionMacogep-Tornatech-Special 30Macogep-Tornatech-Special0:460:46
239▼141 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team0:490:49
2461▲37126 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team0:520:52
2531▲664 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:540:54
2651▲2515 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing0:550:55
2717▼1092 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 0:580:58
2869▲4184 Király MónikaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 35Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:021:02
2928▼124 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:041:04
3041▲1145 Lopez EnaraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango,,1:04
3155▲2473 Na AhreumAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,1:04
3225▼7121 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team1:101:10
3371▲38144 Laizane LijaEneicat 25Eneicat1:121:12
3465▲3185 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 31Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:131:13
358▼2712 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1:281:28
3642▲6132 Larose-gingras FrédériqueMacogep-Tornatech-Special 25Macogep-Tornatech-Special,,1:28
3729▼874 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 1:291:29
3819▼1941 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 28Bizkaia Durango1:321:32
3949▲10104 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 36Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,1:32
4058▲1896 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink 1:401:40
4160▲19122 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,1:40
4212▼3081 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:451:45
437▼3662 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:471:47
4426▼18164 Mendez IreneRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 27Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte1:531:53
4535▼10142 Sanmartin PaulaEneicat 22Eneicat1:541:54
4638▼894 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:54
4754▲755 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:54
4852▲423 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,1:54
4967▲18143 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat 25Eneicat1:571:57
5033▼1732 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana2:042:04
5150▼1151 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 35Massi - Tactic Women Team2:192:19
5210▼4226 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2:332:33
5347▼63 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team2:452:45
5456▲2112 Solvang Julie MeyerNorway 29Norway,,2:45
5574▲1963 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2:522:52
5611▼4525 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team3:323:32
5775▲1814 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing3:373:37
5820▼3861 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3:403:40
5927▼3243 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango3:443:44
6040▼2021 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,3:44
6143▼18115 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway,,3:44
6245▼1775 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 4:454:45
6353▼10141 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat 23Eneicat5:035:03
6446▼1813 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing5:435:43
6579▲144 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 24Sopela Women's Team5:575:57
6657▼9102 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:5511:55
6763▼442 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango 26Bizkaia Durango12:0612:06
6844▼24106 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team12:2112:21
6972▲3155 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team12:3112:31
706▼6491 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink 13:0113:01
7176▲5124 Kidane Desiet WCC Team 18WCC Team13:5413:54
7259▼13152 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team14:4514:45
7334▼3983 Balducci FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 23Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA14:4914:49
7448▼2672 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,14:49
7566▼9154 Moral SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,14:49
7668▼8162 Diaz PaulaRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 22Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte16:0216:02
7781▲4163 Perez ElenaRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 25Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte16:5316:53
7877▼1161 Trevilla SandraRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 27Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte17:1617:16
7984▲5114 Moberg EmilieNorway 27Norway17:2017:20
8078▼244 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango17:2317:23
8182▲1165 Medina MariaRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 29Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte17:5817:58
8280▼22 Ferreres IsabelSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team18:1918:19
8383-146 Fasoi VarvaraEneicat 28Eneicat20:4320:43
8485▲165 Tritsch Balladyne Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 24Charente-Maritime Women Cycling31:5531:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲176 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 50+25
24▲222 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team35+15
314▲11111 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway30+20
411▲731 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana28+16
51▼471 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 25-
68▲211 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing21+6
76▼195 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 21+5
83▼5105 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team20-
918▲916 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing16+8
105▼591 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink 16-
117▼426 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team15-
129▼334 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana14+2
1323▲1054 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport13+9
14-113 Lorvik IngridNorway 33Norway12+12
1521▲6123 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team12+7
1610▼61 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team12-
17-33 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana10+10
1819▲135 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana10+3
1912▼7131 Bessone MarionMacogep-Tornatech-Special 30Macogep-Tornatech-Special10-
2013▼725 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team10-
2116▼5101 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team9-
2215▼762 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling9-
2317▼652 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8-
2425▲136 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana6+4
2520▼512 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing5-
2622▼481 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4-
2724▼372 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 3-
2826▼221 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2-
29-46 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango1+1
3028▼224 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1-
3127▼443 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
113▲128+0:1516 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing7:14:027:14:02
22-11+0:2334 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana0:080:08
37▲413+0:2595 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 0:100:10
43▼114+0:27105 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:120:12
515▲1019+0:35125 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team0:200:20
623▲1720+0:38133 Baril OliviaMacogep-Tornatech-Special 21Macogep-Tornatech-Special0:230:23
71▼621+0:4471 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 0:290:29
86▼223+0:491 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team0:340:34
922▲1324+0:52126 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team0:370:37
1011▲125+0:5464 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:390:39
1119▲826+0:5515 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing0:400:40
128▼427+0:5892 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 0:430:43
1316▲330+1:0445 Lopez EnaraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango0:490:49
145▼943+1:4762 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:321:32
1512▼345+1:54142 Sanmartin PaulaEneicat 22Eneicat1:391:39
1614▼246+1:5494 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:39
1718▲153+2:453 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team2:302:30
1825▲755+2:5263 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2:372:37
1926▲757+3:3714 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing3:223:22
209▼1158+3:4061 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3:253:25
2110▼1159+3:4443 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango3:293:29
2220▼266+11:55102 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:4011:40
2317▼668+12:21106 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team12:0612:06
244▼2070+13:0191 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink 12:4612:46
2527▲271+13:54124 Kidane Desiet WCC Team 18WCC Team13:3913:39
2621▼572+14:45152 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team14:3014:30
2724▼376+16:02162 Diaz PaulaRio Miera Cantabria Deporte 22Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte15:4715:47
2828-80+17:2344 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango17:0817:08
2929-82+18:192 Ferreres IsabelSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team18:0418:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲195 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 18+12
21▼112 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing12+4
3-76 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 6+6
44-22 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team5+1
5-111 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway4+4
6-123 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team4+4
73▼4105 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team4-
8-31 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana3+3
95▼471 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 2-
10-73 Na AhreumAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 2+2
11-74 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 2+2
126▼6131 Bessone MarionMacogep-Tornatech-Special 30Macogep-Tornatech-Special1-
137▼626 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1-
14-43 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 BTC City Ljubljana  21:41:47 21:41:47
25▲3 Canyon SRAM Racing 0:530:53
311▲8 WCC Team 1:181:18
43▼1 Alé Cipollini  1:221:22
58▲3 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 2:032:03
67▲1 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 2:082:08
71▼6 Movistar Team 2:102:10
84▼4 Bepink  2:252:25
913▲4 Norway 2:262:26
109▼1 Macogep-Tornatech-Special ,,2:26
1112▲1 Bizkaia Durango 2:452:45
1210▼2 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 3:343:34
1315▲2 Eneicat 4:374:37
146▼8 Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 5:075:07
1517▲2 Sopela Women's Team 9:059:05
1614▼2 Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte 25:2425:24
1716▼1 Massi - Tactic Women Team 29:0929:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 18th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.293 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Medina de Pomar › Alto de Rosales
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.vueltaburgos.com/feminas/
twitter.com/vueltaaburgos
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10608 sec.