2023
«
»
2024»

Vuelta a Burgos Feminas

(2.WWT)
2024»Stage 3»Roa de DueroMelgar de Fernamental(122km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140+2:062
Sprint
WIEBES Lorena Team SD Worx - Protime
25Team SD Worx - Protime50502:54:21
257+3:4213
Sprint
COPPONI Clara Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek4030,,
0:00
385+8:4726
Sprint
VAN DER DUIN Maike Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing3018,,
0:00
459+3:48113
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility2513,,
0:00
534+1:3031
Climber
MANLY Alexandra Liv AlUla Jayco
28Liv AlUla Jayco2010,,
0:00
672+4:4992
Classic
JASTRAB Megan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL187,,
0:00
786+8:5963
Classic
NEUMANOVA Tereza UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ154,,
0:00
884+7:29105
Climber
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health103,,
0:00
97+0:29132
Climber
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale82,,
0:00
1054+3:23133
Classic
HENTTALA Lotta EF Education-Cannondale
34EF Education-Cannondale61,,
0:00
1144+2:4775
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
126+0:2623
Climber
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1367+3:5441
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
1468+4:156
Climber
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
1587+9:03141
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam,,
0:00
1613+0:38121
Climber
30Roland,,
0:00
174+0:2321
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
183+0:1164
Classic
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
1923+0:58114
Classic
BOILARD Simone Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
208+0:2942
Climber
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
2170+4:2185
Climber
WORST Annemarie Fenix-Deceuninck
28Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
2216+0:4443
Classic
MACKAIJ Floortje Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:00
2356+3:36171
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:00
249+0:2965
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
2566+3:5212
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
34Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
2669+4:21155
Climber
ROMEU Marta Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
31Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
275+0:23135
Climber
RÜEGG Noemi EF Education-Cannondale
23EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:00
2880+6:11111
Climber
KOSTER Anouska Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
2978+5:43184
Climber
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam Team Komugi - Grand Est
27Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
0:00
3020+0:5481
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
3114+0:3833
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
3265+3:5032
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
3390+9:0691
GC
PLOUFFE Maeve Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
3460+3:48104
Classic
RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
0:00
3545+2:47116
Classic
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
3627+1:1724
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
371+0:001
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
3821+0:5473
Climber
CURINIER Léa FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
3971+4:21122
Climber
23Roland,,
0:00
4019+0:5246
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:00
4110+0:2934
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
4282+6:5715
Sprint
SANGUINETI Ilaria Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
4393+10:07106
Climber
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
0:00
4481+6:23134
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:00
4547+2:59131
Climber
ARMITAGE Megan EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:00
4638+2:0235
GC
TON Quinty Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
4751+3:11163
Climber
COSTON Morgane Cofidis Women Team
33Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
4899+17:34124
Classic
23Roland,,
0:00
4989+9:03172
Classic
COLOMBI Selene Bepink - Bongioanni
33Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:00
502+0:0874
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
5130+1:1784
Climber
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
5241+2:10156
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
5398+15:35182
Climber
JONCHERAY Victoire Team Komugi - Grand Est
29Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
0:00
5458+3:4744
Climber
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
5575+5:2286
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
5679+6:03174
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:00
5717+0:49115
Climber
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
5837+1:4976
Climber
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
5996+11:31181
Climber
THOMAS Ségolène Team Komugi - Grand Est
25Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
0:00
6074+5:17183
Climber
YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Team Komugi - Grand Est
26Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
0:00
6197+13:56165
Sprint
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Cofidis Women Team
25Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
6288+9:03125
Climber
32Roland,,
0:00
6377+5:36194
Climber
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
28Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
0:00
6455+3:3383
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
6552+3:174
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
6676+5:223
Classic
MARKUS Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
6795+10:57102
Climber
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Human Powered Health
35Human Powered Health,,
0:00
6826+1:1582
Climber
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
6983+7:1514
TT
KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
7011+0:2916
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
7173+5:1166
Climber
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
7236+1:4762
Classic
BUJAK Eugenia UAE Team ADQ
34UAE Team ADQ,,
0:00
7332+1:2271
Climber
28FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
7428+1:1736
Climber
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
7543+2:4522
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
7624+1:0025
Classic
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
7725+1:15152
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
7891+9:125
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
7942+2:28112
Climber
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
8035+1:3945
Climber
PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
8129+1:17166
Classic
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
8263+3:49162
Climber
KERN Špela Cofidis Women Team
34Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
8346+2:4752
Classic
VIGIE Margaux Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:00
8433+1:2596
TT
PEPERKAMP Esmée Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
8562+3:49195
Climber
NUÑEZ Miryam Maritza Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
29Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
0:00
8639+2:0256
Classic
RIEDMANN Linda Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:00
8712+0:2954
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:00
8815+0:3855
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:00
8953+3:21101
Climber
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Human Powered Health
26Human Powered Health,,
0:00
9031+1:17103
Climber
CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
0:00
9194+10:1394
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
9218+0:49153
Climber
SILVESTRI Debora Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
9348+2:59191
Climber
LAUBIG Leonie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
27Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
0:00
94103+25:54126
Sprint
22Roland13:01
13:01
95108+43:59192
Sprint
LAROCHE Valerie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
13:01
96102+24:47196
Sprint
LAVERGNE Jazmine Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
13:01
97104+28:57146
Sprint
BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - CMTeam
30Eneicat - CMTeam,,
13:01
98105+29:33176
Sprint
POZZOBON Beatrice Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
13:01
99106+40:09193
Classic
ANGUELA Eva Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
13:01
100107+42:18145
Sprint
SAN JUSTO Claudia Eneicat - CMTeam
20Eneicat - CMTeam,,
13:01
101100+20:17173
Climber
CAGNAZZO Irene Bepink - Bongioanni
18Bepink - Bongioanni,,
13:01
10222+0:5451
GC
VAN AGT Eva Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:00
0:00
10364+3:4972
Climber
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
10492+9:1295
Climber
RAYER Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
105101+23:00142
Climber
MARTIN Isabel Eneicat - CMTeam
25Eneicat - CMTeam,,
0:00
10661+3:48151
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
10749+3:01154
Climber
MENESES Jessenia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
10850+3:03185
Classic
MILETTE Laury Team Komugi - Grand Est
21Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
0:00
DNF123
Classic
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland-
DNF161
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team-
DNS53
Climber
GEURTS Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike-
DNS164
Classic
TALBOT Josie Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 3:11:47 (+17:26)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime9:02:07..
22-74
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ0:08
0:08
..
33-64
Classic
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ0:11
0:11
..
44-21
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing0:23
0:23
..
55-135
Climber
RÜEGG Noemi EF Education-Cannondale
23EF Education-Cannondale,,
0:23
..
66-23
Climber
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing0:26
0:26
..
77-132
Climber
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale0:29
0:29
..
810▲242
Climber
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:29
..
99-65
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ,,
0:29
..
1011▲134
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:29
..
118▼316
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:29
..
1212-54
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:29
..
1314▲1121
Climber
30Roland0:38
0:38
..
1413▼133
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:38
..
1515-55
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:38
..
1616-43
Classic
MACKAIJ Floortje Movistar Team
28Movistar Team0:44
0:44
..
1718▲1115
Climber
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility0:49
0:49
..
1817▼1153
Climber
SILVESTRI Debora Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:49
..
1919-46
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team0:52
0:52
..
2020-81
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck0:54
0:54
..
2122▲173
Climber
CURINIER Léa FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:54
..
2221▼151
GC
VAN AGT Eva Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:54
..
2323-114
Classic
BOILARD Simone Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility0:58
0:58
..
2424-25
Classic
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing1:00
1:00
..
2525-152
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi1:15
1:15
..
2626-82
Climber
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
1:15
..
2729▲224
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing1:17
1:17
..
2827▼136
Climber
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco,,
1:17
..
2928▼1166
Classic
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team,,
1:17
..
3031▲184
Climber
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck,,
1:17
..
3130▼1103
Climber
CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
1:17
..
3232-71
Climber
28FDJ - SUEZ1:22
1:22
..
3333-96
TT
PEPERKAMP Esmée Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
26Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:25
1:25
..
3434-31
Climber
MANLY Alexandra Liv AlUla Jayco
28Liv AlUla Jayco1:30
1:30
..
3535-45
Climber
PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team
27Movistar Team1:39
1:39
..
3636-62
Classic
BUJAK Eugenia UAE Team ADQ
34UAE Team ADQ1:47
1:47
..
3737-76
Climber
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ1:49
1:49
..
3840▲235
GC
TON Quinty Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco2:02
2:02
..
3939-56
Classic
RIEDMANN Linda Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
2:02
..
4042▲22
Sprint
WIEBES Lorena Team SD Worx - Protime
25Team SD Worx - Protime2:06
2:06
..
4141-156
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi2:10
2:10
..
4243▲1112
Climber
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility2:28
2:28
..
4347▲422
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing2:45
2:45
..
4444-75
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ2:47
2:47
..
4546▲1116
Classic
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
2:47
..
4645▼152
Classic
VIGIE Margaux Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
2:47
..
4748▲1131
Climber
ARMITAGE Megan EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale2:59
2:59
..
4849▲1191
Climber
LAUBIG Leonie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
27Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
2:59
..
4950▲1154
Climber
MENESES Jessenia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi3:01
3:01
..
5051▲1185
Classic
MILETTE Laury Team Komugi - Grand Est
21Team Komugi - Grand Est3:03
3:03
..
5152▲1163
Climber
COSTON Morgane Cofidis Women Team
33Cofidis Women Team3:11
3:11
..
5253▲14
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime3:17
3:17
..
5354▲1101
Climber
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Human Powered Health
26Human Powered Health3:21
3:21
..
5455▲1133
Classic
HENTTALA Lotta EF Education-Cannondale
34EF Education-Cannondale3:23
3:23
..
5556▲183
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck3:33
3:33
..
5657▲1171
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni3:36
3:36
..
5759▲213
Sprint
COPPONI Clara Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek3:42
3:42
..
5862▲444
Climber
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team3:47
3:47
..
5958▼1113
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility3:48
3:48
..
6061▲1104
Classic
RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
3:48
..
6160▼1151
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
3:48
..
6263▲1195
Climber
NUÑEZ Miryam Maritza Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
29Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie3:49
3:49
..
6364▲1162
Climber
KERN Špela Cofidis Women Team
34Cofidis Women Team,,
3:49
..
6465▲172
Climber
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
3:49
..
6566▲132
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco3:50
3:50
..
6667▲112
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
34Lidl - Trek3:52
3:52
..
6768▲141
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team
24Movistar Team3:54
3:54
..
6869▲16
Climber
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime4:15
4:15
..
6970▲1155
Climber
ROMEU Marta Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
31Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi4:21
4:21
..
7071▲185
Climber
WORST Annemarie Fenix-Deceuninck
28Fenix-Deceuninck,,
4:21
..
7172▲1122
Climber
23Roland,,
4:21
..
7273▲192
Classic
JASTRAB Megan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:49
4:49
..
7374▲166
Climber
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ5:11
5:11
..
7475▲1183
Climber
YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Team Komugi - Grand Est
26Team Komugi - Grand Est5:17
5:17
..
7576▲186
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck5:22
5:22
..
7677▲13
Classic
MARKUS Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime,,
5:22
..
7779▲2194
Climber
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
28Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie5:36
5:36
..
7880▲2184
Climber
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam Team Komugi - Grand Est
27Team Komugi - Grand Est5:43
5:43
..
7982▲3174
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni6:03
6:03
..
8083▲3111
Climber
KOSTER Anouska Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility6:11
6:11
..
8184▲3134
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale6:23
6:23
..
8285▲315
Sprint
SANGUINETI Ilaria Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek6:57
6:57
..
8386▲314
TT
KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek7:15
7:15
..
8488▲4105
Climber
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health7:29
7:29
..
8590▲526
Sprint
VAN DER DUIN Maike Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing8:47
8:47
..
8691▲563
Classic
NEUMANOVA Tereza UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ8:59
8:59
..
8793▲6141
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam9:03
9:03
..
8892▲4125
Climber
32Roland,,
9:03
..
8994▲5172
Climber
COLOMBI Selene Bepink - Bongioanni
33Bepink - Bongioanni,,
9:03
..
9095▲591
GC
PLOUFFE Maeve Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL9:06
9:06
..
9197▲65
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime9:12
9:12
..
9296▲495
Climber
RAYER Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
9:12
..
9398▲5106
Climber
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health10:07
10:07
..
9499▲594
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL10:13
10:13
..
95100▲5102
Climber
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Human Powered Health
35Human Powered Health10:57
10:57
..
96101▲5181
Climber
THOMAS Ségolène Team Komugi - Grand Est
25Team Komugi - Grand Est11:31
11:31
..
97104▲7165
Sprint
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Cofidis Women Team
25Cofidis Women Team13:56
13:56
..
98105▲7182
Climber
JONCHERAY Victoire Team Komugi - Grand Est
29Team Komugi - Grand Est15:35
15:35
..
99108▲9124
Classic
23Roland17:34
17:34
..
10087▼13173
Climber
CAGNAZZO Irene Bepink - Bongioanni
18Bepink - Bongioanni20:17
20:17
..
101109▲8142
Climber
MARTIN Isabel Eneicat - CMTeam
25Eneicat - CMTeam23:00
23:00
..
102102-196
Sprint
LAVERGNE Jazmine Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie24:47
24:47
..
103103-126
Sprint
22Roland25:54
25:54
..
104106▲2146
Sprint
BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - CMTeam
30Eneicat - CMTeam28:57
28:57
..
105107▲2176
Sprint
POZZOBON Beatrice Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni29:33
29:33
..
106110▲4193
Classic
ANGUELA Eva Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie40:09
40:09
..
107111▲4145
Sprint
SAN JUSTO Claudia Eneicat - CMTeam
20Eneicat - CMTeam42:18
42:18
..
108112▲4192
Sprint
LAROCHE Valerie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie43:59
43:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
19▲82
Sprint
WIEBES Lorena Team SD Worx - Protime
25Team SD Worx - Protime41+25
19▲82
Sprint
WIEBES Lorena Team SD Worx - Protime
25Team SD Worx - Protime41+25
24▲2133
Classic
HENTTALA Lotta EF Education-Cannondale
34EF Education-Cannondale31+6
24▲2133
Classic
HENTTALA Lotta EF Education-Cannondale
34EF Education-Cannondale31+6
31▼264
Classic
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ26-
31▼264
Classic
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ26-
42▼221
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing26-
42▼221
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing26-
53▼21
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime25-
53▼21
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime25-
67▲1132
Climber
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale25+7
67▲1132
Climber
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale25+7
75▼274
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ20-
75▼274
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ20-
88-23
Climber
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing20+4
88-23
Climber
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing20+4
96▼381
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck20-
96▼381
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck20-
10-13
Sprint
COPPONI Clara Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek20+20
10-13
Sprint
COPPONI Clara Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek20+20
1120▲9113
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility18+14
1120▲9113
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility18+14
1215▲392
Classic
JASTRAB Megan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL17+10
1215▲392
Classic
JASTRAB Megan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL17+10
13-26
Sprint
VAN DER DUIN Maike Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing16+16
13-26
Sprint
VAN DER DUIN Maike Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing16+16
1410▼4135
Climber
RÜEGG Noemi EF Education-Cannondale
23EF Education-Cannondale14-
1410▼4135
Climber
RÜEGG Noemi EF Education-Cannondale
23EF Education-Cannondale14-
1511▼436
Climber
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco12-
1511▼436
Climber
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco12-
16-31
Climber
MANLY Alexandra Liv AlUla Jayco
28Liv AlUla Jayco12+12
16-31
Climber
MANLY Alexandra Liv AlUla Jayco
28Liv AlUla Jayco12+12
1722▲5105
Climber
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health11+8
1722▲5105
Climber
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health11+8
1812▼665
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ10-
1812▼665
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ10-
19-63
Classic
NEUMANOVA Tereza UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ9+9
19-63
Classic
NEUMANOVA Tereza UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ9+9
2014▼642
Climber
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team7-
2014▼642
Climber
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team7-
2113▼816
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek7-
2113▼816
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek7-
2216▼634
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco6-
2216▼634
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco6-
2317▼6166
Classic
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team6-
2317▼6166
Classic
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team6-
2418▼6152
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi5-
2418▼6152
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi5-
25-75
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ5+5
25-75
Classic
27FDJ - SUEZ5+5
2619▼754
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike4-
2619▼754
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike4-
2721▼6156
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi3-
2721▼6156
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi3-
28-41
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team
24Movistar Team3+3
28-41
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team
24Movistar Team3+3
2923▼633
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco2-
2923▼633
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco2-
30-6
Climber
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime2+2
30-6
Climber
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime2+2
3124▼755
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike1-
3124▼755
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike1-
3225▼752
Classic
VIGIE Margaux Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike1-
3225▼752
Classic
VIGIE Margaux Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike1-
33-141
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam1+1
33-141
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-112
Climber
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility12-
22-46
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team12-
33-1
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime10-
44-74
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ7-
55-122
Climber
23Roland6-
66-66
Climber
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ6-
77-64
Classic
SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ6-
88-44
Climber
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team4-
99-135
Climber
RÜEGG Noemi EF Education-Cannondale
23EF Education-Cannondale3-
1010-42
Climber
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team3-
1111-21
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing2-
1212-43
Classic
MACKAIJ Floortje Movistar Team
28Movistar Team2-
1313-114
Classic
BOILARD Simone Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility2-
1414-172
Classic
COLOMBI Selene Bepink - Bongioanni
33Bepink - Bongioanni2-
1515-65
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ1-
1616-81
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck1-
1717-41
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲134
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco9:02:36..
21▼116
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
..
33-54
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:00
..
44-55
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:09
0:09
..
55-115
Climber
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility0:20
0:20
..
66-25
Classic
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing0:31
0:31
..
77-152
Climber
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi0:46
0:46
..
88-103
Climber
CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health0:48
0:48
..
99-56
Classic
RIEDMANN Linda Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:33
1:33
..
1010-22
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing2:16
2:16
..
1111-185
Classic
MILETTE Laury Team Komugi - Grand Est
21Team Komugi - Grand Est2:34
2:34
..
1212-92
Classic
JASTRAB Megan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:20
4:20
..
1314▲1174
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni5:34
5:34
..
1416▲2141
Sprint
BASILICO Valentina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam8:34
8:34
..
1518▲35
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime8:43
8:43
..
1617▲195
Climber
RAYER Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
8:43
..
1719▲2106
Climber
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health9:38
9:38
..
1820▲294
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL9:44
9:44
..
1915▼4173
Climber
CAGNAZZO Irene Bepink - Bongioanni
18Bepink - Bongioanni19:48
19:48
..
2021▲1196
Sprint
LAVERGNE Jazmine Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie24:18
24:18
..
2122▲1193
Classic
ANGUELA Eva Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie39:40
39:40
..
2223▲1145
Sprint
SAN JUSTO Claudia Eneicat - CMTeam
20Eneicat - CMTeam41:49
41:49
..
2324▲1192
Sprint
LAROCHE Valerie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie43:30
43:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW 27:08:13..
22- Team Visma | Lease a BikeWTW0:09
0:09
..
33- Movistar TeamWTW0:13
0:13
..
44- EF Education-CannondaleCTW0:25
0:25
..
55- Liv AlUla JaycoWTW0:32
0:32
..
66- FDJ - SUEZWTW0:38
0:38
..
77- UAE Team ADQWTW0:43
0:43
..
88- Laboral Kutxa - Fundación EuskadiCTW0:48
0:48
..
99- Fenix-DeceuninckWTW1:40
1:40
..
1010- Uno-X MobilityWTW2:28
2:28
..
1111- Lidl - TrekWTW3:14
3:14
..
1212- Team SD Worx - ProtimeWTW3:55
3:55
..
1313- Cofidis Women TeamCTW4:25
4:25
..
1414- Human Powered HealthWTW5:00
5:00
..
1515- RolandWTW8:38
8:38
..
1616- Primeau Vélo - Groupe AbadieCTW10:32
10:32
..
1717- Team Komugi - Grand EstCTW12:11
12:11
..
1818- Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWTW12:27
12:27
..
1919- Bepink - BongioanniCTW13:09
13:09
..
2020- Eneicat - CMTeamCTW59:08
59:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

Race profile

Finish photo

  • Finishphoto of Lorena Wiebes winning Vuelta a Burgos Feminas Stage 3.
    © Ricardo Ordóñez