1 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30 4:25:55
2 -
Sprint 30 Team Katusha 18 ,, 0:00
3 -
GC 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 12 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 7 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 22 Team Katusha 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 32 Barloworld - Bianchi 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 27 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Classic 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 30 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 25 Fuji-Servetto ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 25 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:00
14 -
GC 33 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:00
15 -
GC 22 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
16 -
Classic 32 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
17 -
GC 28 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 27 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
19 -
TT 30 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 21 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
21 -
GC MAS Lluís Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León 19 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
23 -
GC 24 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:00
24 -
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 31 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:00
26 -
GC 34 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
28 -
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
29 -
GC 31 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
30 -
GC 27 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:00
31 -
Classic 21 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 27 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
33 -
GC 25 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 24 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
35 -
TT 29 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
36 -
GC 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
37 -
Climber 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
38 -
Climber 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
39 -
GC 34 Fuji-Servetto ,, 0:00
40 -
GC 26 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
41 -
Sprint 28 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
42 -
GC 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
43 -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
44 -
Classic 29 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
45 -
GC 31 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
46 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
47 -
GC 24 Fuji-Servetto ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
49 -
GC 28 Fuji-Servetto ,, 0:00
50 -
TT 23 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:00
51 -
GC 29 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:00
52 -
GC 25 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:00
53 -
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
54 -
Sprint 22 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:00
55 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
56 -
Climber 36 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:00
57 -
GC 40 Cervelo Test Team 0:04 0:04
58 -
Classic 29 Fuji-Servetto ,, 0:04
59 -
Sprint 24 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:04
60 -
GC 30 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:04
61 -
Climber 30 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:04
62 -
Climber 26 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:04
63 -
Sprint 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:04
64 -
GC 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:04
65 -
GC 23 Fuji-Servetto ,, 0:04
66 -
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:04
67 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:04
68 -
TT 29 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:04
69 -
TT 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:04
70 -
Climber 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:04
71 -
GC 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:04
72 -
Climber 21 Vacansoleil ,, 0:04
73 -
GC 33 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:04
74 -
Sprint 25 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:04
75 -
GC 26 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 0:04
76 -
GC 23 Fuji-Servetto ,, 0:04
77 -
Classic 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:04
78 -
Classic 22 ,, 0:04
79 -
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:04
80 -
Sprint 23 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 0:04
81 -
Climber 25 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:04
82 -
GC 20 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:04
83 -
Sprint 30 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 0:04
84 -
Classic 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:04
85 -
Climber 37 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:04
86 -
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:39 0:39
87 -
Sprint 30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:39
88 -
GC 23 Barloworld - Bianchi 0:04 0:04
89 -
Classic 28 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:04
90 -
Sprint 28 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:04
91 -
Sprint 28 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:04
92 -
Sprint 32 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 0:04
93 -
Sprint 24 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 0:04
94 -
TT 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:04
95 -
TT 26 Vacansoleil 2:40 2:40
96 -
Climber 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:04 0:04
97 -
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:04
98 -
TT 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:04
99 -
Climber 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:04
100 -
Sprint 22 Contentpolis - Ampo 4:37 4:37
101 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 4:44 4:44
102 -
GC 29 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 4:44
103 -
GC 28 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 4:44
104 -
GC 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 4:44
105 -
GC 24 ,, 4:44
106 -
TT 24 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 4:44
107 -
TT 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 4:44
108 -
GC 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 4:44
109 -
GC 25 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 4:44
110 -
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil ,, 4:44
111 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:44
112 -
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 4:44
113 -
GC 24 Fuji-Servetto ,, 4:44
114 -
GC 32 Caisse d'Epargne 6:56 6:56
115 -
GC 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 6:56