1 -
Climber 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 30 4:14:19
2 -
TT 31 Caisse d'Epargne 18 ,, 0:00
3 -
TT 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 12 0:04 0:04
4 -
Climber 29 Team Katusha 7 0:06 0:06
5 -
GC 29 Caisse d'Epargne 4 0:09 0:09
6 -
GC 26 Sky Procycling 3 ,, 0:09
7 -
Climber 29 Liquigas - Doimo 2 ,, 0:09
8 -
Sprint 32 Xacobeo - Galicia 1 0:16 0:16
9 -
GC 34 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:16
10 -
GC 41 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:16
11 -
GC 24 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:16
12 -
Classic 25 Liquigas - Doimo 0:20 0:20
13 -
GC 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:20
14 -
GC 27 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:20
15 -
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:20
16 -
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:20
17 -
Climber 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:20
18 -
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:20
19 -
GC 30 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:20
20 -
Sprint 30 Caisse d'Epargne 0:26 0:26
21 -
Climber 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:26
22 -
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:26
23 -
Sprint 23 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:26
24 -
Climber 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:26
25 -
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 0:26
26 -
GC 35 Sky Procycling ,, 0:26
27 -
GC 23 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 0:26
28 -
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:26
29 -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil ,, 0:26
30 -
Sprint 21 Footon-Servetto 0:32 0:32
31 -
GC 35 Team Katusha 0:33 0:33
32 -
Classic 29 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:33
33 -
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:33
34 -
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:33
35 -
GC 26 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:33
36 -
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:33
37 -
Climber 20 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:33
38 -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:33
39 -
Sprint 24 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:33
40 -
Classic 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:43 0:43
41 -
Classic 28 Team Katusha 0:44 0:44
42 -
Classic 31 Vacansoleil 0:45 0:45
43 -
GC 26 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 0:45
44 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:48 0:48
45 -
GC 23 Vacansoleil 0:53 0:53
46 -
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 0:57 0:57
47 -
Sprint 25 Footon-Servetto 0:59 0:59
48 -
Climber 22 Vacansoleil ,, 0:59
49 -
GC 28 Quickstep - Innergetic 1:03 1:03
50 -
GC 23 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 1:03
51 -
TT 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 1:03
52 -
Sprint 24 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 1:03
53 -
Classic 35 Sky Procycling ,, 1:03
54 -
GC 32 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 1:03
55 -
Classic 29 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 1:03
56 -
GC 36 Team Katusha ,, 1:03
57 -
Sprint 29 Quickstep - Innergetic 1:07 1:07
58 -
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:07
59 -
Sprint 29 Quickstep - Innergetic 1:08 1:08
60 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 1:10 1:10
61 -
GC 20 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 1:14 1:14
62 -
Sprint 30 Team Katusha 1:16 1:16
63 -
Classic 19 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 1:16
64 -
Climber 26 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 1:16
65 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 1:22 1:22
66 -
GC 31 Sky Procycling 1:24 1:24
67 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA 1:27 1:27
68 -
GC 31 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 1:30 1:30
69 -
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 1:32 1:32
70 -
GC 22 Xacobeo - Galicia 1:37 1:37
71 -
Climber 26 Liquigas - Doimo 1:38 1:38
72 -
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam 1:39 1:39
73 -
Sprint 28 Footon-Servetto ,, 1:39
74 -
Classic 23 Footon-Servetto ,, 1:39
75 -
GC 25 ,, 1:39
76 -
Classic 23 Footon-Servetto ,, 1:39
77 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 1:39
78 -
GC 20 Footon-Servetto ,, 1:39
79 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:39
80 -
Climber 37 Acqua & Sapone 1:48 1:48
81 -
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:48
82 -
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 1:53 1:53
83 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:53
84 -
Classic 39 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 1:56 1:56
85 -
Classic 36 Team Katusha ,, 1:56
86 -
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2:01 2:01
87 -
Classic SOLARI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2:04 2:04
88 -
Sprint 20 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 2:04
89 -
GC 25 Liquigas - Doimo ,, 2:04
90 -
GC 33 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 2:04
91 -
GC 31 Rabobank ProTeam 2:07 2:07
92 -
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 2:07
93 -
GC 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 2:07
94 -
Sprint 27 Andalucia-Caja Sur 2:09 2:09
95 -
GC 25 Vacansoleil ,, 2:09
96 -
TT 31 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2:10 2:10
97 -
Climber 29 Caisse d'Epargne 2:12 2:12
98 -
Sprint 24 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 2:12
99 -
Sprint 32 Quickstep - Innergetic 2:50 2:50
100 -
GC 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 2:50
101 -
TT 30 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 2:50
102 -
Classic 33 Acqua & Sapone ,, 2:50
103 -
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto ,, 2:50
104 -
Sprint 26 Sky Procycling ,, 2:50
105 -
Sprint 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 2:50
106 -
GC 33 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 2:50
107 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2:53 2:53
108 -
Sprint 23 Quickstep - Innergetic 2:55 2:55
109 -
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 2:55
110 -
GC 30 Liquigas - Doimo 2:58 2:58
111 -
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:07 3:07
112 -
Climber 38 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 3:07
113 -
Climber 24 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 3:07
114 -
GC 31 Sky Procycling ,, 3:07
115 -
TT 34 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 3:19 3:19
116 -
TT 37 Acqua & Sapone 3:29 3:29
117 -
Sprint 21 Vacansoleil 3:40 3:40
118 -
Sprint 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 3:40
119 -
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 4:06 4:06
120 -
Sprint 31 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 4:08 4:08
121 -
Sprint 24 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 4:08
122 -
Sprint 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 4:11 4:11
123 -
GC 29 Rabobank ProTeam 4:21 4:21
124 -
Sprint 20 Liquigas - Doimo 4:30 4:30
125 -
GC 30 Andalucia-Caja Sur 4:56 4:56
126 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 4:56
127 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA 5:03 5:03
128 -
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:55 6:55
129 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:55
130 -
Sprint 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:55
131 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA 6:57 6:57