1 1 +0:00 47
Sprint 23 Team Sky 20 30 3:32:04
2 2 +0:00 71
Sprint 29 BMC Racing Team 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:00 56
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:00 86
Sprint 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 7 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:00 166
Sprint 28 One Pro Cycling 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:00 26
Sprint 31 Movistar Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:00 105
Climber 27 Team Dimension Data 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:00 147
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:00 95
Sprint 28 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:00 126
Sprint 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:00 173
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:00 174
Sprint 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:00 146
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:00 17
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:00 78
Sprint 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:00 16
Climber 21 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:00 72
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:00 3
TT 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:00 206
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:00 4
Climber 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:00 44
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:00 188
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:00 136
Classic 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:00 158
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:00 14
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:00 196
Sprint 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:00 93
GC 31 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:00 81
TT 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:00 98
Sprint 29 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:00 35
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:00 52
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:00 54
Climber 27 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:00 46
GC 26 Team Sky ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:00 13
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:00 77
Climber 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:00 195
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:00 103
GC 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:00 135
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:00 142
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:00 25
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:00 111
GC 33 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:00 133
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:00 22
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:00 117
GC 32 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:00 75
Classic 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:00 121
GC 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:00 2
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:00 61
Sprint 35 FDJ ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:00 152
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:00 138
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:00 101
Climber 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:00 73
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:00 58
Classic 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:00 112
Classic 22 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
55 55 +0:00 43
GC 22 Team Sky ,, 0:00
56 56 +0:00 141
Climber 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:00 21
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:00 102
Climber 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:00 155
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
60 60 +0:00 161
Sprint 36 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:00 172
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:00 207
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
63 63 +0:00 144
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
64 64 +0:00 96
GC 33 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 0:00
65 65 +0:00 107
Classic 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
66 66 +0:00 15
GC 21 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
67 67 +0:00 55
Classic 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
68 68 +0:00 85
Classic 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 69 +0:00 193
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:00 171
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:00 194
Classic 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
72 72 +0:00 38
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
73 73 +0:00 204
Climber 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:00 1
GC 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
75 75 +0:00 24
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:00 94
GC 23 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:00 28
Classic 33 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:00 151
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:00 197
TT 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:00 184
Sprint 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:00 87
Sprint 23 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:00 198
Classic 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:00 163
GC 27 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:00 5
Climber 36 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:00 65
Sprint 31 FDJ ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:00 45
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:00 125
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:00 36
Climber 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:00 74
Classic 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:00 53
Climber 27 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:00 127
GC 22 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:00 128
TT 23 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:00 106
GC 28 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:00 32
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:00 34
Classic 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:00 84
Sprint 23 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:00 51
GC 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:00 132
GC 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
99 99 +0:00 164
Sprint 25 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:00 31
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:00 143
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:00 153
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:00 41
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:00 162
Sprint 26 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:00 202
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:00 124
GC 23 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:00 201
Climber 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:00 76
Climber 38 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:00 42
GC 27 Team Sky ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:00 82
GC 32 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:00 108
GC 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:00 92
GC 23 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:00 131
GC 36 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:00 157
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
115 115 +0:00 62
Sprint 31 FDJ ,, 0:00
116 116 +0:00 97
Climber 21 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 0:00
117 117 +0:00 7
TT 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
118 118 +0:00 177
Climber 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
119 119 +0:00 185
Classic 33 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
120 120 +0:00 113
Sprint 26 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
121 121 +0:00 6
GC 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
122 122 +0:00 203
Climber 20 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
123 123 +0:00 156
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
124 124 +0:00 122
TT 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
125 125 +0:00 57
TT 31 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
126 126 +0:00 154
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
127 127 +0:00 11
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
128 128 +0:00 67
Classic 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
129 129 +0:00 175
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
130 130 +0:00 68
Classic 34 FDJ ,, 0:00
131 131 +0:00 104
GC 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
132 132 +0:00 64
GC 21 FDJ ,, 0:00
133 133 +0:00 66
TT 25 FDJ ,, 0:00
134 134 +0:00 176
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
135 135 +0:00 83
Classic 25 Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
136 136 +0:00 91
Climber 23 ORICA-BikeExchange ,, 0:00
137 137 +0:00 165
Sprint 31 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
138 138 +0:00 37
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
139 139 +0:00 23
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
140 140 +0:00 27
GC 34 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
141 141 +0:00 191
GC 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
142 142 +0:00 181
GC 35 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
143 143 +0:00 183
Sprint 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
144 144 +0:00 33
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
145 145 +0:00 192
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
146 146 +0:00 208
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
147 147 +0:00 115
Climber 23 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
148 148 +0:00 116
Classic 28 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
149 149 +0:00 12
TT 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
150 150 +0:00 18
TT 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
151 151 +0:00 137
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
152 152 +0:00 118
GC 34 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
153 153 +0:00 48
GC 39 Team Sky ,, 0:00
154 154 +0:00 63
Climber 25 FDJ ,, 0:00
155 155 +0:00 145
Classic 34 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
156 156 +0:00 187
GC 22 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
157 157 +0:00 114
GC 36 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
158 158 +0:00 134
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
159 159 +4:08 182
Climber 22 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 4:08 4:08
DNF 186
GC 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton -
DNF 205
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNS 148
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -