2017
2019
«
»
2018»40th

Vuelta a Burgos

(2.HC)
2018»Stage 5 (Final)»Salas de los InfantesLagunas de Neila(141k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00116 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20303:26:37
22+0:1721 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team10180:19
0:19
36+1:2741 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5120:21
0:21
43+0:5311 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky29Team Sky7,,
0:21
54+1:0431 ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data40:32
0:32
68+2:2315 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky30:45
0:45
75+1:2514 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky2,,
0:45
810+2:3413 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky27Team Sky10:47
0:47
918+3:3275 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:52
0:52
109+2:3336 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data0:59
0:59
1130+7:2643 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04
1:04
1211+3:0491 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias1:10
1:10
137+1:4135 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data1:16
1:16
1413+3:0795 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias1:17
1:17
1521+3:4887 BOL JetseBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
1:17
1620+3:43127 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:26
1:26
1717+3:3166 MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:26
1815+3:1746 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:26
1912+3:0584 MENDES JoséBurgos-BH33Burgos-BH,,
1:26
2026+6:2654 MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:33
1:33
2114+3:1144 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:34
1:34
2219+3:34107 TAARAMÄE ReinDirect Energie31Direct Energie1:36
1:36
2316+3:242 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
1:36
2424+5:1357 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:45
1:45
2525+5:4977 REYES Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:57
1:57
2622+4:1133 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data2:10
2:10
2737+11:093 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team29Movistar Team2:17
2:17
2829+7:255 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team27Movistar Team2:22
2:22
2932+8:44104 NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie30Direct Energie2:57
2:57
3028+7:2072 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:01
3:01
3144+16:3252 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:11
3:11
3243+15:4834 KING BenTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data3:30
3:30
3334+10:1656 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM34Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
3:30
3427+7:08144 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi3:36
3:36
3538+12:0545 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:40
3:40
3662+23:1065 LUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
3:40
3723+4:2522 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
3:40
3860+22:4185 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
3:40
3976+29:254 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
3:40
4046+17:33142 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi,,
3:40
4133+9:336 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team3:45
3:45
4231+8:34113 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:39
4:39
4345+16:56101 CORNU JérémyDirect Energie27Direct Energie,,
4:39
4470+25:4063 GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:54
4:54
4547+18:1382 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH6:25
6:25
4649+18:4132 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
6:25
4786+35:1212 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky29Team Sky6:38
6:38
4840+13:1062 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:58
6:58
4935+10:2855 MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:01
7:01
5057+21:051 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team7:22
7:22
5141+14:357 VALLS RafaelMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
7:22
5271+26:0493 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias7:57
7:57
5336+10:4997 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias29Euskadi - Murias,,
7:57
5453+19:4542 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:57
5539+12:27146 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi,,
7:57
5658+21:4537 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data8:08
8:08
5754+20:2164 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:16
8:16
5863+23:2496 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias29Euskadi - Murias8:41
8:41
5956+20:5983 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH10:14
10:14
6061+23:04133 GAMPER PatrickPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa10:18
10:18
6168+24:49106 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie34Direct Energie10:34
10:34
6269+24:58135 SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa22Polartec-Kometa10:41
10:41
6342+15:3651 DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM22Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:46
10:46
6489+40:06131 GAZZOLI MichelePolartec-Kometa19Polartec-Kometa10:41
10:41
6550+19:0847 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:55
10:55
6672+26:30114 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:24
11:24
6755+20:27115 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:24
6866+23:5461 DANIEL MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
11:24
6948+18:24125 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:42
11:42
7080+32:07121 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
11:42
7164+23:36123 ROSA MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
11:42
7273+26:3486 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
11:42
7352+19:4323 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team11:45
11:45
7465+23:3776 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
11:45
7582+33:01105 PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie35Direct Energie12:15
12:15
7683+33:05102 GÈNE YohannDirect Energie37Direct Energie,,
12:15
7751+19:2881 SIMÓN JordiBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH16:03
16:03
7867+24:2117 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky16:37
16:37
7981+32:2016 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky37Team Sky,,
16:37
8078+31:29145 GARCÍA RicardoFundación Euskadi30Fundación Euskadi,,
16:37
8175+28:52147 FERNÁNDEZ EgoitzFundación Euskadi25Fundación Euskadi,,
16:37
8293+45:1494 RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias,,
16:37
8392+44:3267 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Fortuneo - Samsic21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
16:37
8479+32:0774 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
16:37
8574+28:0826 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team18:00
18:00
8659+22:1027 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team18:02
18:02
8785+34:48117 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:11
18:11
8884+34:26143 AZKARATE IkerFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi19:40
19:40
8991+43:36141 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi,,
19:40
9088+39:5625 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team19:41
19:41
9194+57:42132 MOSCHETTI MatteoPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa24:05
24:05
9290+41:12137 ROPERO AlejandroPolartec-Kometa20Polartec-Kometa,,
24:05
9377+31:25134 LÓPEZ Juan PedroPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa28:37
28:37
9487+38:29136 CAMACHO JuanPolartec-Kometa23Polartec-Kometa,,
28:37
DNF73 KOBAYASHI MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini-
DNF92 BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias-
DNF53 LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM26Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF126 MONCASSIN MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia-
DNF122 FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia-
DNF124 ZHUPA EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia-
DNF24 KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team-
DNF103 JOURNIAUX AxelDirect Energie23Direct Energie-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲1116 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec200150 19:00:37..
21▼121 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team1501100:17
0:17
..
34▲111 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky29Team Sky125900:53
0:53
..
45▲131 ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data100801:04
1:04
..
56▲114 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky85701:25
1:25
..
68▲241 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA70601:27
1:27
..
73▼435 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data60551:41
1:41
..
811▲315 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky50502:23
2:23
..
99-36 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data40452:33
2:33
..
1020▲1013 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky27Team Sky35402:34
2:34
..
1116▲591 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias30363:04
3:04
..
1212-84 MENDES JoséBurgos-BH33Burgos-BH25323:05
3:05
..
1314▲195 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias20283:07
3:07
..
1410▼444 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15243:11
3:11
..
1515-46 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10203:17
3:17
..
1613▼32 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team5163:24
3:24
..
1719▲266 MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic5143:31
3:31
..
1823▲575 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5123:32
3:32
..
1917▼2107 TAARAMÄE ReinDirect Energie31Direct Energie5103:34
3:34
..
2021▲1127 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia583:43
3:43
..
2122▲187 BOL JetseBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH563:48
3:48
..
2218▼433 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data544:11
4:11
..
237▼1622 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team534:25
4:25
..
2428▲457 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM22Delko Marseille Provence KTM525:13
5:13
..
2530▲577 REYES Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini515:49
5:49
..
2636▲1054 MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM56:26
6:26
..
2729▲2144 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi57:08
7:08
..
2833▲572 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57:20
7:20
..
2937▲85 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team27Movistar Team57:25
7:25
..
3041▲1143 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA57:26
7:26
..
3131-113 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:34
8:34
..
3238▲6104 NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie30Direct Energie38:44
8:44
..
3339▲66 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team39:33
9:33
..
3443▲956 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM34Delko Marseille Provence KTM310:16
10:16
..
3527▼855 MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM310:28
10:28
..
3625▼1197 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias29Euskadi - Murias310:49
10:49
..
3749▲123 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team29Movistar Team311:09
11:09
..
3848▲1045 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA312:05
12:05
..
3934▼5146 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi312:27
12:27
..
4040-62 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic313:10
13:10
..
4144▲37 VALLS RafaelMovistar Team31Movistar Team14:35
14:35
..
4235▼751 DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM22Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:36
15:36
..
4363▲2034 KING BenTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data15:48
15:48
..
4466▲2252 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:32
16:32
..
4562▲17101 CORNU JérémyDirect Energie27Direct Energie16:56
16:56
..
4669▲23142 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi17:33
17:33
..
4756▲982 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH18:13
18:13
..
4842▼6125 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:24
18:24
..
4961▲1232 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data18:41
18:41
..
5047▼347 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:08
19:08
..
5126▼2581 SIMÓN JordiBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH19:28
19:28
..
5246▼623 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team19:43
19:43
..
5355▲242 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:45
19:45
..
5459▲564 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic20:21
20:21
..
5550▼5115 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:27
20:27
..
5654▼283 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH20:59
20:59
..
5768▲111 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team21:05
21:05
..
5867▲937 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data21:45
21:45
..
5932▼2727 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team22:10
22:10
..
6084▲2485 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH22:41
22:41
..
6165▲4133 GAMPER PatrickPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa23:04
23:04
..
6285▲2365 LUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:10
23:10
..
6372▲996 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias29Euskadi - Murias23:24
23:24
..
6458▼6123 ROSA MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:36
23:36
..
6557▼876 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:37
23:37
..
6664▼261 DANIEL MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic27Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:54
23:54
..
6745▼2217 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky24:21
24:21
..
6870▲2106 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie34Direct Energie24:49
24:49
..
6971▲2135 SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa22Polartec-Kometa24:58
24:58
..
7089▲1963 GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic25:40
25:40
..
7183▲1293 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias26:04
26:04
..
7277▲5114 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:30
26:30
..
7376▲386 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH26:34
26:34
..
7453▼2126 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team28:08
28:08
..
7560▼15147 FERNÁNDEZ EgoitzFundación Euskadi25Fundación Euskadi28:52
28:52
..
7693▲174 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team29:25
29:25
..
7724▼53134 LÓPEZ Juan PedroPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa31:25
31:25
..
7875▼3145 GARCÍA RicardoFundación Euskadi30Fundación Euskadi31:29
31:29
..
7978▼174 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini32:07
32:07
..
8087▲7121 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
32:07
..
8179▼216 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky37Team Sky32:20
32:20
..
8288▲6105 PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie35Direct Energie33:01
33:01
..
8390▲7102 GÈNE YohannDirect Energie37Direct Energie33:05
33:05
..
8473▼11143 AZKARATE IkerFundación Euskadi24Fundación Euskadi34:26
34:26
..
8580▼5117 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:48
34:48
..
8696▲1012 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky29Team Sky35:12
35:12
..
8751▼36136 CAMACHO JuanPolartec-Kometa23Polartec-Kometa38:29
38:29
..
8886▼225 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team39:56
39:56
..
8999▲10131 GAZZOLI MichelePolartec-Kometa19Polartec-Kometa40:06
40:06
..
9081▼9137 ROPERO AlejandroPolartec-Kometa20Polartec-Kometa41:12
41:12
..
9192▲1141 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi43:36
43:36
..
9295▲367 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Fortuneo - Samsic21Team Fortuneo - Samsic44:32
44:32
..
9397▲494 RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias45:14
45:14
..
94101▲7132 MOSCHETTI MatteoPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa57:42
57:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team57+20
213▲11116 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+25
38▲511 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky29Team Sky44+14
44-14 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky43+9
52▼396 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias29Euskadi - Murias36-
63▼31 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team35-
76▼135 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data35+3
85▼374 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34-
97▼2115 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30-
109▼122 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team29-
1110▼1132 MOSCHETTI MatteoPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa25-
1216▲431 ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data24+12
1311▼276 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24-
1420▲641 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23+16
1512▼344 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
1614▼246 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19-
1715▼242 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17-
1831▲1315 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky12+10
1923▲443 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+5
2030▲1036 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data9+6
2136▲1513 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky27Team Sky9+8
2218▼4102 GÈNE YohannDirect Energie37Direct Energie9-
2328▲591 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias8+4
2419▼5107 TAARAMÄE ReinDirect Energie31Direct Energie8-
25▼2575 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7+7
2622▼454 MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7-
2721▼697 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias29Euskadi - Murias7-
2824▼484 MENDES JoséBurgos-BH33Burgos-BH5-
2926▼345 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
3025▼5146 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi5-
3127▼42 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team4-
3229▼326 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team4-
3335▲295 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias3+2
3433▼1101 CORNU JérémyDirect Energie27Direct Energie2-
3532▼382 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH2-
36▼3687 BOL JetseBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH1+1
3737-6 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team1-
3838-117 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-116 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19:00:37
22-127 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:43
3:43
34▲157 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM22Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:13
5:13
45▲1144 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi7:08
7:08
57▲272 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:20
7:20
68▲2146 MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi22Fundación Euskadi12:27
12:27
76▼127 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team22:10
22:10
89▲1133 GAMPER PatrickPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa23:04
23:04
910▲1135 SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa22Polartec-Kometa24:58
24:58
1012▲24 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team29:25
29:25
113▼8134 LÓPEZ Juan PedroPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa31:25
31:25
1215▲3131 GAZZOLI MichelePolartec-Kometa19Polartec-Kometa40:06
40:06
1311▼2137 ROPERO AlejandroPolartec-Kometa20Polartec-Kometa41:12
41:12
1414-67 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Fortuneo - Samsic21Team Fortuneo - Samsic44:32
44:32
1516▲1132 MOSCHETTI MatteoPolartec-Kometa21Polartec-Kometa57:42
57:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲2116 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec55+30
22-21 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team55+25
31▼286 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH44+12
44-11 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky29Team Sky36+16
58▲331 ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data24+12
621▲1541 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+20
712▲514 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky18+8
85▼365 LUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic18-
96▼335 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data16-
107▼345 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
1122▲1115 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky14+10
129▼322 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team12-
1310▼351 DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM22Delko Marseille Provence KTM12-
1411▼3145 GARCÍA RicardoFundación Euskadi30Fundación Euskadi12-
15▼1575 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10+10
1613▼3115 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
1714▼3141 JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi8-
1825▲743 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+4
1915▼487 BOL JetseBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH6-
2017▼3142 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi23Fundación Euskadi6-
2116▼547 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
22▼2213 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky27Team Sky6+6
2318▼5107 TAARAMÄE ReinDirect Energie31Direct Energie6-
2419▼5104 NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie30Direct Energie6-
2520▼552 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM5-
26▼2676 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5+5
2726▼112 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky29Team Sky5+2
28▼2834 KING BenTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data4+4
2923▼682 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH4-
30▼30106 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie34Direct Energie4+4
3124▼7135 SEVILLA Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa22Polartec-Kometa4-
32▼3236 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data3+3
3332▼14 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team3+1
3434-91 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias2+1
3528▼784 MENDES JoséBurgos-BH33Burgos-BH2-
3627▼944 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
37▼376 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team2+2
3831▼785 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH2-
3929▼10147 FERNÁNDEZ EgoitzFundación Euskadi25Fundación Euskadi2-
4030▼1074 TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2-
4133▼82 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team1-
42▼4254 MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1+1
4335▼817 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky1-
4436▼8137 ROPERO AlejandroPolartec-Kometa20Polartec-Kometa1-
4537▼867 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Fortuneo - Samsic21Team Fortuneo - Samsic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Team SkyWT 57:06:32
21▼1 Team Dimension DataWT0:37
0:37
33- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT1:59
1:59
46▲2 Burgos-BHPCT8:43
8:43
58▲3 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT11:00
11:00
67▲1 Movistar TeamWT11:09
11:09
75▼2 Euskadi - MuriasPCT11:43
11:43
89▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT12:04
12:04
94▼5 Astana Pro TeamWT14:54
14:54
1012▲2 Direct EnergiePCT21:48
21:48
1110▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT24:20
24:20
1215▲3 Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT25:41
25:41
1311▼2 Fundación EuskadiCT26:05
26:05
1413▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT38:57
38:57
1514▼1 Polartec-KometaCT47:19
47:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 August 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    119

Race profile