1 1 +0:00 116
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20 30 3:26:37
2 2 +0:17 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team 10 18 0:19 0:19
3 6 +1:27 41
GC 34 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 12 0:21 0:21
4 3 +0:53 11
Climber 29 Team Sky 7 ,, 0:21
5 4 +1:04 31
Climber 35 Team Dimension Data 4 0:32 0:32
6 8 +2:23 15
GC 25 Team Sky 3 0:45 0:45
7 5 +1:25 14
GC 23 Team Sky 2 ,, 0:45
8 10 +2:34 13
Climber 27 Team Sky 1 0:47 0:47
9 18 +3:32 75
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:52 0:52
10 9 +2:33 36
Climber 26 Team Dimension Data 0:59 0:59
11 30 +7:26 43
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:04 1:04
12 11 +3:04 91
Climber 28 Euskadi - Murias 1:10 1:10
13 7 +1:41 35
GC 24 Team Dimension Data 1:16 1:16
14 13 +3:07 95
Climber 26 Euskadi - Murias 1:17 1:17
15 21 +3:48 87
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 1:17
16 20 +3:43 127
GC 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:26 1:26
17 17 +3:31 66
GC 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 1:26
18 15 +3:17 46
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:26
19 12 +3:05 84
GC 33 Burgos - BH ,, 1:26
20 26 +6:26 54
Classic 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:33 1:33
21 14 +3:11 44
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:34 1:34
22 19 +3:34 107
GC 31 Direct Energie 1:36 1:36
23 16 +3:24 2
Climber 30 Movistar Team ,, 1:36
24 24 +5:13 57
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:45 1:45
25 25 +5:49 77
Climber 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1:57 1:57
26 22 +4:11 33
Climber 23 Team Dimension Data 2:10 2:10
27 37 +11:09 3
TT 29 Movistar Team 2:17 2:17
28 29 +7:25 5
GC 27 Movistar Team 2:22 2:22
29 32 +8:44 104
GC 30 Direct Energie 2:57 2:57
30 28 +7:20 72
GC BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3:01 3:01
31 44 +16:32 52
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:11 3:11
32 43 +15:48 34
Climber 29 Team Dimension Data 3:30 3:30
33 34 +10:16 56
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 3:30
34 27 +7:08 144
Climber 22 Fundación Euskadi 3:36 3:36
35 38 +12:05 45
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:40 3:40
36 62 +23:10 65
GC 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 3:40
37 23 +4:25 22
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:40
38 60 +22:41 85
GC 27 Burgos - BH ,, 3:40
39 76 +29:25 4
Classic 22 Movistar Team ,, 3:40
40 46 +17:33 142
Classic 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 3:40
41 33 +9:33 6
Sprint 33 Movistar Team 3:45 3:45
42 31 +8:34 113
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:39 4:39
43 45 +16:56 101
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 4:39
44 70 +25:40 63
Classic 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 4:54 4:54
45 47 +18:13 82
Climber 27 Burgos - BH 6:25 6:25
46 49 +18:41 32
TT 37 Team Dimension Data ,, 6:25
47 86 +35:12 12
Climber 29 Team Sky 6:38 6:38
48 40 +13:10 62
GC 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 6:58 6:58
49 35 +10:28 55
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 7:01 7:01
50 57 +21:05 1
Sprint 27 Movistar Team 7:22 7:22
51 41 +14:35 7
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 7:22
52 71 +26:04 93
GC 28 Euskadi - Murias 7:57 7:57
53 36 +10:49 97
GC 29 Euskadi - Murias ,, 7:57
54 53 +19:45 42
Classic 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:57
55 39 +12:27 146
Climber 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 7:57
56 58 +21:45 37
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data 8:08 8:08
57 54 +20:21 64
Sprint 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 8:16 8:16
58 63 +23:24 96
Sprint 29 Euskadi - Murias 8:41 8:41
59 56 +20:59 83
GC 23 Burgos - BH 10:14 10:14
60 61 +23:04 133
Classic 21 Polartec-Kometa 10:18 10:18
61 68 +24:49 106
GC 34 Direct Energie 10:34 10:34
62 69 +24:58 135
Climber 22 Polartec-Kometa 10:41 10:41
63 42 +15:36 51
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 10:46 10:46
64 89 +40:06 131
Climber 19 Polartec-Kometa 10:41 10:41
65 50 +19:08 47
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10:55 10:55
66 72 +26:30 114
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11:24 11:24
67 55 +20:27 115
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:24
68 66 +23:54 61
Sprint 27 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 11:24
69 48 +18:24 125
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 11:42 11:42
70 80 +32:07 121
Sprint 30 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 11:42
71 64 +23:36 123
Sprint 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 11:42
72 73 +26:34 86
GC 30 Burgos - BH ,, 11:42
73 52 +19:43 23
Climber 33 Astana Pro Team 11:45 11:45
74 65 +23:37 76
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 11:45
75 82 +33:01 105
Sprint 35 Direct Energie 12:15 12:15
76 83 +33:05 102
Sprint 37 Direct Energie ,, 12:15
77 51 +19:28 81
Sprint 27 Burgos - BH 16:03 16:03
78 67 +24:21 17
GC 37 Team Sky 16:37 16:37
79 81 +32:20 16
TT 37 Team Sky ,, 16:37
80 78 +31:29 145
Sprint 30 Fundación Euskadi ,, 16:37
81 75 +28:52 147
Sprint 25 Fundación Euskadi ,, 16:37
82 93 +45:14 94
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 16:37
83 92 +44:32 67
TT 21 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 16:37
84 79 +32:07 74
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 16:37
85 74 +28:08 26
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 18:00 18:00
86 59 +22:10 27
GC 22 Astana Pro Team 18:02 18:02
87 85 +34:48 117
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 18:11 18:11
88 84 +34:26 143
Sprint 24 Fundación Euskadi 19:40 19:40
89 91 +43:36 141
GC 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 19:40
90 88 +39:56 25
GC 27 Astana Pro Team 19:41 19:41
91 94 +57:42 132
Sprint 21 Polartec-Kometa 24:05 24:05
92 90 +41:12 137
Classic 20 Polartec-Kometa ,, 24:05
93 77 +31:25 134
GC 21 Polartec-Kometa 28:37 28:37
94 87 +38:29 136
Sprint 23 Polartec-Kometa ,, 28:37
DNF 73
Climber 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini -
DNF 103
Sprint 23 Direct Energie -
DNF 124
Sprint 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 126
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 122
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 24
GC 26 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 92
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias -
DNF 53
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -