1 56 +1:08 132
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20 30 3:33:49
2 1 +0:00 47
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data 10 18 0:02 0:02
3 74 +2:19 5
Climber 22 Team INEOS 5 12 ,, 0:02
4 66 +1:34 21
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7 ,, 0:02
5 2 +0:00 133
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 ,, 0:02
6 39 +0:28 81
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 3 0:05 0:05
7 16 +0:18 64
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 2 ,, 0:05
8 104 +6:02 91
Sprint 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1 ,, 0:05
9 8 +0:12 171
Classic 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:05
10 6 +0:10 136
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:05
11 18 +0:18 12
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:05
12 43 +0:35 141
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:05
13 45 +0:39 124
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:05
14 15 +0:17 117
Sprint 29 Burgos - BH ,, 0:05
15 17 +0:18 106
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:05
16 7 +0:10 75
Climber 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:05
17 3 +0:08 31
Climber 32 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:05
18 13 +0:15 34
Climber 27 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:05
19 9 +0:12 14
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:05
20 11 +0:12 94
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:05
21 80 +2:46 105
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:05
22 10 +0:12 24
Classic 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:05
23 40 +0:28 96
Climber 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:05
24 20 +0:18 53
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:05
25 50 +0:55 151
GC 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:05
26 41 +0:28 82
GC 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:05
27 19 +0:18 16
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:05
28 21 +0:18 134
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:05
29 22 +0:18 22
GC 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:05
30 4 +0:08 131
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:05
31 23 +0:18 74
GC 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:05
32 25 +0:18 2
Climber 30 Team INEOS ,, 0:05
33 30 +0:18 145
Climber 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:05
34 14 +0:15 41
Climber 24 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:05
35 26 +0:18 32
GC 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:05
36 32 +0:18 73
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:05
37 34 +0:18 57
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:05
38 91 +3:42 161
Sprint 32 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:05
39 24 +0:18 166
GC 32 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:05
40 33 +0:18 23
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:05
41 27 +0:18 25
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:05
42 5 +0:08 54
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:05
43 28 +0:18 1
GC 21 Team INEOS ,, 0:05
44 55 +1:04 172
Sprint 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:05
45 48 +0:50 154
Classic 22 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:05
46 71 +2:01 113
Climber 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:05
47 12 +0:12 35
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:05
48 31 +0:18 121
Climber 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:05
49 29 +0:18 125
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:05
50 119 +15:27 142
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:05
51 37 +0:18 101
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:05
52 89 +3:28 116
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:05
53 46 +0:39 103
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:05
54 36 +0:18 55
GC 35 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:05
55 51 +0:55 72
GC 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:05
56 35 +0:18 97
Classic 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:05
57 44 +0:35 163
GC 27 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:05
58 70 +1:54 77
Classic 20 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:05
59 47 +0:44 165
TT 27 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:05
60 42 +0:28 127
GC 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:05
61 52 +0:59 146
TT 21 Fundación Euskadi 0:25 0:25
62 83 +3:11 37
TT 25 UAE Team Emirates 0:27 0:27
63 61 +1:12 51
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:27
64 53 +1:01 102
Classic 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:27
65 88 +3:22 52
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:27
66 60 +1:12 152
Classic 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:27
67 65 +1:26 76
GC 30 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:27
68 95 +4:25 126
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:27
69 96 +4:25 137
Classic 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:27
70 59 +1:11 175
Sprint 24 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:27
71 81 +2:57 173
GC 26 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:27
72 75 +2:23 62
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:27
73 113 +9:31 135
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:27
74 97 +4:25 56
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:27
75 78 +2:42 114
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:27
76 62 +1:12 112
TT 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:27
77 57 +1:08 162
Climber 25 W52 / FC Porto ,, 0:27
78 85 +3:15 4
Climber 28 Team INEOS ,, 0:27
79 64 +1:12 122
Climber 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:27
80 73 +2:06 63
GC 39 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:27
81 63 +1:12 153
Sprint 24 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:27
82 98 +4:25 83
GC 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:27
83 107 +6:50 17
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:27
84 54 +1:01 15
GC 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:27
85 69 +1:52 13
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:27
86 67 +1:41 176
Classic 21 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:27
87 106 +6:24 177
Sprint 26 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:27
88 49 +0:54 6
GC 26 Team INEOS ,, 0:27
89 93 +4:09 26
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:27
90 115 +10:56 144
GC 24 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:27
91 109 +7:10 86
Classic 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:27
92 84 +3:11 3
Classic 32 Team INEOS ,, 0:27
93 72 +2:04 85
Sprint 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:27
94 77 +2:41 65
Classic 20 Israel Cycling Academy 0:45 0:45
95 90 +3:29 7
TT 38 Team INEOS ,, 0:45
96 114 +9:49 33
Climber 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:45
97 94 +4:22 43
Climber 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:45
98 99 +4:43 155
Classic 20 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:45
99 76 +2:26 84
Climber 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:45
100 108 +7:08 156
Climber 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 0:45
101 58 +1:08 42
GC 31 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:45
102 79 +2:42 93
Classic 35 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:56 0:56
103 101 +4:45 66
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy 1:01 1:01
104 68 +1:50 147
GC 22 Fundación Euskadi 1:20 1:20
105 38 +0:18 115
Classic 31 Burgos - BH 0:05 0:05
106 118 +15:05 143
Sprint 23 Fundación Euskadi 1:23 1:23
107 111 +7:57 123
Sprint 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:40 1:40
108 110 +7:41 95
Classic 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:44 1:44
109 100 +4:45 44
Classic 21 Team Dimension Data 2:04 2:04
110 82 +3:05 61
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy 2:06 2:06
111 92 +4:02 92
GC 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:16 2:16
112 86 +3:15 174
Climber 19 IAM Excelsior 2:20 2:20
113 87 +3:15 111
GC 28 Burgos - BH 2:23 2:23
114 102 +5:08 36
GC 37 UAE Team Emirates 2:24 2:24
115 112 +8:47 46
TT 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:24
116 120 +15:40 164
Climber 26 W52 / FC Porto 2:33 2:33
117 103 +5:26 67
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy 3:54 3:54
118 105 +6:04 71
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 4:45 4:45
119 117 +11:15 157
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team 4:52 4:52
120 116 +10:59 104
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:02 5:02
121 121 +17:41 45
GC 24 Team Dimension Data 7:30 7:30
DNS 107
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNS 27
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -