1 1 +0:00 1
GC 21 Team INEOS 20 30 3:58:21
2 2 +0:17 121
Climber 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10 18 0:17 0:17
3 3 +0:24 16
Climber 27 Movistar Team 5 12 0:24 0:24
4 4 +0:30 2
Climber 30 Team INEOS 7 0:30 0:30
5 31 +4:21 26
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 ,, 0:30
6 5 +0:37 12
Climber 26 Movistar Team 3 0:37 0:37
7 7 +0:59 96
Climber 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2 0:49 0:49
8 6 +0:59 75
Climber 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1 1:07 1:07
9 8 +1:07 41
Climber 24 Team Dimension Data 1:10 1:10
10 9 +1:12 166
GC 32 W52 / FC Porto 1:12 1:12
11 11 +1:14 23
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:14 1:14
12 10 +1:14 106
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:14
13 18 +2:21 122
Climber 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:27 1:27
14 13 +1:37 127
GC 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:27
15 12 +1:37 32
GC 25 UAE Team Emirates 1:37 1:37
16 14 +1:41 133
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:59 1:59
17 15 +1:59 53
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 1:59
18 16 +2:01 134
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:01 2:01
19 63 +11:29 135
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:16 2:16
20 17 +2:06 31
Climber 32 UAE Team Emirates ,, 2:16
21 41 +6:20 43
Climber 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:16
22 19 +2:26 82
GC 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 2:16
23 20 +2:27 57
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence 2:27 2:27
24 22 +2:46 163
GC 27 W52 / FC Porto 2:29 2:29
25 67 +13:12 144
GC 24 Fundación Euskadi 2:34 2:34
26 26 +3:32 112
TT 23 Burgos - BH 2:38 2:38
27 21 +2:30 131
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:40 2:40
28 25 +3:23 151
GC 23 Kometa Cycling Team 2:46 2:46
29 23 +3:01 136
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:09 3:09
30 39 +6:15 4
Climber 28 Team INEOS 3:18 3:18
31 24 +3:23 22
GC 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:23 3:23
32 27 +3:44 145
Climber 23 Fundación Euskadi 3:44 3:44
33 34 +4:39 175
Sprint 24 IAM Excelsior 3:46 3:46
34 32 +4:23 72
GC 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 3:46
35 33 +4:32 6
GC 26 Team INEOS 3:56 3:56
36 28 +3:59 117
Sprint 29 Burgos - BH 4:00 4:00
37 42 +6:24 114
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 4:00
38 29 +4:05 94
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 4:11 4:11
39 36 +5:06 152
Classic 23 Kometa Cycling Team 4:12 4:12
40 30 +4:19 25
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:19 4:19
41 45 +7:29 174
Climber 19 IAM Excelsior 4:32 4:32
42 50 +8:08 161
Sprint 32 W52 / FC Porto 4:44 4:44
43 54 +8:51 126
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:44
44 35 +5:05 103
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:44
45 43 +6:45 5
Climber 22 Team INEOS ,, 4:44
46 51 +8:09 52
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence 5:05 5:05
47 37 +5:52 35
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates 5:58 5:58
48 38 +5:58 74
GC 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 5:58
49 53 +8:51 37
GC 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 5:58
50 48 +7:46 63
GC 39 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 5:58
51 40 +6:18 55
GC 35 Delko Marseille Provence 6:18 6:18
52 49 +8:06 113
Climber 28 Burgos - BH 6:23 6:23
53 44 +7:01 14
Climber 29 Movistar Team 7:07 7:07
54 55 +9:16 62
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy 7:11 7:11
55 47 +7:46 124
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7:25 7:25
56 46 +7:32 115
Classic 31 Burgos - BH 7:32 7:32
57 75 +15:09 17
GC 28 Movistar Team 8:37 8:37
58 81 +18:17 33
Climber 26 UAE Team Emirates 8:46 8:46
59 52 +8:43 34
Climber 27 UAE Team Emirates ,, 8:46
60 62 +11:25 173
GC 26 IAM Excelsior ,, 8:46
61 66 +12:55 7
TT 38 Team INEOS 9:44 9:44
62 59 +10:27 102
Classic 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 9:44
63 58 +9:44 97
Classic 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 9:44
64 57 +9:44 73
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 9:44
65 60 +10:52 76
GC 30 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 9:44
66 56 +9:38 24
Classic 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 9:44
67 106 +24:53 142
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 9:44
68 61 +11:16 147
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 9:44
69 69 +14:11 66
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9:44
70 64 +12:41 111
GC 28 Burgos - BH ,, 9:44
71 68 +13:51 137
Classic 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 9:44
72 65 +12:54 77
Classic 20 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 11:18 11:18
73 71 +14:15 84
Climber 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 12:07 12:07
74 76 +15:18 21
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14:02 14:02
75 77 +15:47 13
GC 27 Movistar Team 14:13 14:13
76 70 +14:13 125
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 14:13
77 74 +15:07 51
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 14:13
78 72 +14:39 165
TT 27 W52 / FC Porto ,, 14:13
79 73 +14:56 15
GC 35 Movistar Team ,, 14:13
80 94 +21:03 156
Climber 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 14:13
81 86 +18:56 56
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence 14:49 14:49
82 79 +17:41 105
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 15:13 15:13
83 89 +19:39 92
GC 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 15:55 15:55
84 83 +18:32 93
Classic 35 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 16:08 16:08
85 78 +17:02 153
Sprint 24 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 16:08
86 87 +18:57 61
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy 16:10 16:10
87 84 +18:38 146
TT 21 Fundación Euskadi 17:57 17:57
88 85 +18:47 132
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 17:57
89 99 +23:00 44
Classic 21 Team Dimension Data 18:33 18:33
90 80 +18:16 47
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data 18:34 18:34
91 88 +19:24 42
GC 31 Team Dimension Data ,, 18:34
92 102 +24:42 177
Sprint 26 IAM Excelsior 18:36 18:36
93 101 +23:26 36
GC 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 18:36
94 82 +18:30 171
Classic 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 18:36
95 109 +25:59 95
Classic 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 18:36
96 93 +20:59 65
Classic 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 18:36
97 98 +22:43 83
GC 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 18:36
98 90 +19:43 81
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 19:33 19:33
99 96 +21:19 85
Sprint 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 19:33
100 91 +20:26 64
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 20:26 20:26
101 107 +25:34 67
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 20:26
102 100 +23:19 3
Classic 32 Team INEOS ,, 20:26
103 110 +26:12 71
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 20:26
104 113 +31:07 104
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 20:26
105 104 +24:51 155
Classic 20 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 20:26
106 92 +20:58 154
Classic 22 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 20:26
107 114 +31:23 157
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 20:26
108 115 +35:13 143
Sprint 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 20:26
109 116 +35:48 164
Climber 26 W52 / FC Porto ,, 20:26
110 95 +21:12 172
Sprint 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 20:26
111 112 +26:27 91
Sprint 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 20:43 20:43
112 97 +21:54 141
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi 21:37 21:37
113 103 +24:47 116
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH ,, 21:37
114 111 +26:16 176
Classic 21 IAM Excelsior 24:53 24:53
115 108 +25:52 162
Climber 25 W52 / FC Porto 25:02 25:02
116 105 +24:52 54
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 25:02
DNF 86
Classic 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 45
GC 24 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 46
TT 22 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 101
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 123
Sprint 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -