2019
2021
«
»
2020»42nd

Vuelta a Burgos

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 4»Gumiel de IzánRoa de Duero(163k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1110+30:2775 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step20303:51:19
2107+30:06101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ1018,,
0:00
382+22:2484 NIZZOLO GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling512,,
0:00
4129+38:37111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation7,,
0:00
590+24:10196 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4,,
0:00
637+8:02175 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence3,,
0:00
783+22:31145 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,
0:00
8133+41:2955 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1,,
0:00
992+24:1594 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1061+16:36113 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
1149+13:3241 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1296+25:12172 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
13114+30:5835 HALLER MarcoBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
1459+16:09126 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team,,
0:00
156+0:522 CARAPAZ RichardTeam INEOS27Team INEOS,,
0:00
1620+4:16192 LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
172+0:18131 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1895+24:57182 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
191+0:0071 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
204+0:3593 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
213+0:3231 LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
2260+16:2476 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
23136+41:56162 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2454+15:0327 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
255+0:4572 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2614+2:4583 MEINTJES LouisNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2735+7:0674 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2839+8:29146 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
29139+44:31155 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
0:00
30142+47:3834 CAVENDISH MarkBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
319+1:3363 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3242+9:1953 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3312+2:19122 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team34CCC Team,,
0:00
3410+1:3597 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
3517+3:28171 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
367+0:52114 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
37117+32:1413 MAS LluísMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
3845+10:32156 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3919+4:15215 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
408+1:0361 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4146+11:06157 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4216+3:03143 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4348+12:27151 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4476+20:497 RODRIGUEZ CarlosTeam INEOS19Team INEOS,,
0:00
4558+16:014 GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS,,
0:00
4685+22:5364 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4767+18:45193 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
4862+17:29117 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4918+3:28181 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5031+5:55166 FERNÁNDEZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5170+19:45165 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5278+21:2112 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team36Movistar Team,,
0:00
5398+26:5281 DLAMINI NicNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5415+2:53212 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5511+2:0911 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team,,
0:00
5625+5:143 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
0:00
5730+5:43102 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5813+2:2942 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
59112+30:5367 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6029+5:4246 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
6199+26:52127 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team,,
0:00
6222+4:5044 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
6328+5:39173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
6423+5:0954 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6584+22:37124 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team,,
0:00
6694+24:46125 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team,,
0:00
67104+27:3632 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - McLaren34Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
6875+20:35217 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6987+23:31187 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
7056+15:35202 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
7152+14:476 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS39Team INEOS,,
0:00
7251+14:27211 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
7380+21:4745 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7472+20:32107 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
7586+23:06121 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team29CCC Team,,
0:00
7641+9:07194 PLANCKAERT BaptisteBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
7781+21:54133 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7863+17:33132 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7936+7:131 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:00
8053+14:58164 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
8138+8:09115 NAVARRO DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation37Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
8257+15:40147 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
8355+15:27144 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
8447+11:3587 WYSS DaniloNTT Pro Cycling34NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
85115+31:1443 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8666+18:14174 FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence35NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
87106+29:57176 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
88127+36:56195 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
89100+27:02185 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
9044+10:0337 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
9133+6:1533 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
9234+6:5547 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
9389+24:09184 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
9450+14:14191 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
9540+8:3814 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
96116+32:04154 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
9724+5:09134 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
98119+32:19197 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
9968+19:1352 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
10021+4:2491 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
10174+20:34105 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
10243+10:0126 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
10377+21:0821 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
10426+5:1923 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
105134+41:32216 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
10632+6:1551 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
10769+19:3496 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
108101+27:1022 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
10973+20:33123 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team,,
0:00
110103+27:31201 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
111124+35:23177 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence21NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
112108+30:1816 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
11397+25:47204 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
11491+24:1217 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
115102+27:1673 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
11693+24:2415 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
11727+5:3595 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
11871+20:2892 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
119120+32:3336 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - McLaren36Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
120123+34:3686 WALSCHEID MaxNTT Pro Cycling27NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
121126+36:1985 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
122132+41:17137 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma18Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
12365+17:44135 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
124143+54:2225 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo2:12
2:12
125113+30:54104 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ0:00
0:00
12664+17:3477 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
127109+30:1857 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
12879+21:3856 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
129118+32:14161 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
130121+33:33167 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
131135+41:4982 DYBALL BenjaminNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling2:44
2:44
132140+44:3724 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo0:00
0:00
133128+37:18103 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
134122+34:30106 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ4:31
4:31
135137+43:23207 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
4:31
13688+23:53205 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
4:31
137131+40:56203 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:32
4:32
138111+30:50142 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:34
4:34
139125+36:01213 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma4:49
4:49
140138+43:53163 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi5:14
5:14
141141+46:13183 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo7:22
7:22
142105+29:37186 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
7:22
143130+39:07152 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
7:22
DNF214 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-71 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step5 15:26:35..
22-131 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma0:18
0:18
..
33-31 LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren0:32
0:32
..
44-93 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott0:35
0:35
..
55-72 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:45
0:45
..
66-2 CARAPAZ RichardTeam INEOS27Team INEOS0:52
0:52
..
77-114 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:52
..
88-61 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates1:03
1:03
..
99-63 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1:33
1:33
..
1010-97 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott1:35
1:35
..
1111-11 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team2:09
2:09
..
1212-122 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team34CCC Team2:19
2:19
..
1313-42 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team2:29
2:29
..
1414-83 MEINTJES LouisNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling2:45
2:45
..
1515-212 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma2:53
2:53
..
1616-143 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:03
3:03
..
1717-171 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:28
3:28
..
1818-181 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:28
..
1919-215 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma4:15
4:15
..
2020-192 LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:16
4:16
..
2121-91 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott4:24
4:24
..
2222-44 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team4:50
4:50
..
2323-54 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe5:09
5:09
..
2424-134 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:09
..
2525-3 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS23Team INEOS5:14
5:14
..
2626-23 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:19
5:19
..
2727-95 HAIG JackMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott5:35
5:35
..
2828-173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence5:39
5:39
..
2929-46 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team5:42
5:42
..
3030-102 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ5:43
5:43
..
3131-166 FERNÁNDEZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi5:55
5:55
..
3232-51 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe6:15
6:15
..
3333-33 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - McLaren32Bahrain - McLaren,,
6:15
..
3434-47 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team6:55
6:55
..
3535-74 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step7:06
7:06
..
3636-1 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS22Team INEOS7:13
7:13
..
3737-175 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence8:02
8:02
..
3838-115 NAVARRO DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation37Israel Start-Up Nation8:09
8:09
..
3939-146 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:29
8:29
..
4040-14 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team8:38
8:38
..
4141-194 PLANCKAERT BaptisteBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:07
9:07
..
4242-53 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe9:19
9:19
..
4343-26 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo10:01
10:01
..
4444-37 BILBAO PelloBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren10:03
10:03
..
4545-156 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH10:32
10:32
..
4646-157 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH11:06
11:06
..
4747-87 WYSS DaniloNTT Pro Cycling34NTT Pro Cycling11:35
11:35
..
4848-151 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH12:27
12:27
..
4949-41 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team13:32
13:32
..
5050-191 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:14
14:14
..
5151-211 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma14:27
14:27
..
5252-6 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS39Team INEOS14:47
14:47
..
5353-164 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi30Euskaltel - Euskadi14:58
14:58
..
5454-27 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo15:03
15:03
..
5555-144 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:27
15:27
..
5656-202 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team15:35
15:35
..
5757-147 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:40
15:40
..
5858-4 GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS16:01
16:01
..
5959-126 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team16:09
16:09
..
6060-76 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step16:24
16:24
..
6161-113 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation16:36
16:36
..
6262-117 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation17:29
17:29
..
6363-132 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma17:33
17:33
..
6464-77 MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step17:34
17:34
..
6565-135 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma17:44
17:44
..
6666-174 FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence35NIPPO DELKO One Provence18:14
18:14
..
6767-193 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles18:45
18:45
..
6868-52 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe19:13
19:13
..
6970▲196 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott19:34
19:34
..
7071▲1165 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi19:45
19:45
..
7172▲192 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott20:28
20:28
..
7273▲1107 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ20:32
20:32
..
7374▲1123 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team20:33
20:33
..
7475▲1105 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ20:34
20:34
..
7576▲1217 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma20:35
20:35
..
7677▲17 RODRIGUEZ CarlosTeam INEOS19Team INEOS20:49
20:49
..
7778▲121 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo21:08
21:08
..
7879▲112 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team36Movistar Team21:21
21:21
..
7980▲156 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe21:38
21:38
..
8081▲145 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team21:47
21:47
..
8182▲1133 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma21:54
21:54
..
8284▲284 NIZZOLO GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling22:24
22:24
..
8385▲2145 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:31
22:31
..
8486▲2124 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team22:37
22:37
..
8587▲264 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates22:53
22:53
..
8688▲2121 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team29CCC Team23:06
23:06
..
8789▲2187 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo23:31
23:31
..
8869▼19205 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team23:53
23:53
..
8990▲1184 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo24:09
24:09
..
9091▲1196 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24:10
24:10
..
9192▲117 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team24:12
24:12
..
9293▲194 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott24:15
24:15
..
9394▲115 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team24:24
24:24
..
9495▲1125 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team24:46
24:46
..
9596▲1182 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo24:57
24:57
..
9697▲1172 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence25:12
25:12
..
9798▲1204 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team25:47
25:47
..
98100▲281 DLAMINI NicNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling26:52
26:52
..
99101▲2127 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team,,
26:52
..
100102▲2185 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo27:02
27:02
..
101103▲222 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo27:10
27:10
..
102104▲273 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step27:16
27:16
..
103105▲2201 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team27:31
27:31
..
104106▲232 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - McLaren34Bahrain - McLaren27:36
27:36
..
10583▼22186 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo29:37
29:37
..
106107▲1176 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence29:57
29:57
..
107109▲2101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ30:06
30:06
..
108111▲316 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team30:18
30:18
..
109110▲157 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
30:18
..
110112▲275 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step30:27
30:27
..
11199▼12142 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:50
30:50
..
112113▲167 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates30:53
30:53
..
113114▲1104 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ30:54
30:54
..
114115▲135 HALLER MarcoBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren30:58
30:58
..
115117▲243 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team31:14
31:14
..
116119▲3154 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH32:04
32:04
..
117121▲413 MAS LluísMovistar Team30Movistar Team32:14
32:14
..
118120▲2161 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
32:14
..
119122▲3197 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles32:19
32:19
..
120123▲336 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - McLaren36Bahrain - McLaren32:33
32:33
..
121124▲3167 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi33:33
33:33
..
122108▼14106 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ34:30
34:30
..
123125▲286 WALSCHEID MaxNTT Pro Cycling27NTT Pro Cycling34:36
34:36
..
124126▲2177 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence21NIPPO DELKO One Provence35:23
35:23
..
125116▼9213 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma36:01
36:01
..
126127▲185 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling36:19
36:19
..
127129▲2195 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36:56
36:56
..
128130▲2103 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ37:18
37:18
..
129131▲2111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation38:37
38:37
..
130118▼12152 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH39:07
39:07
..
131128▼3203 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team40:56
40:56
..
132137▲5137 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma18Team Jumbo-Visma41:17
41:17
..
133138▲555 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe41:29
41:29
..
134140▲6216 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma41:32
41:32
..
135135-82 DYBALL BenjaminNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling41:49
41:49
..
136139▲3162 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi41:56
41:56
..
137134▼3207 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team43:23
43:23
..
138132▼6163 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi43:53
43:53
..
139141▲2155 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH44:31
44:31
..
140142▲224 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo44:37
44:37
..
141133▼8183 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo46:13
46:13
..
142143▲134 CAVENDISH MarkBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren47:38
47:38
..
143144▲125 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo54:22
54:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
112▲1175 BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step41+25
29▲7101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ40+20
31▼272 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step32-
42▼271 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step31-
58▲3145 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+9
63▼331 LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren28-
74▼353 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe25-
85▼364 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates25-
918▲984 NIZZOLO GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling25+16
106▼4131 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma23-
117▼4126 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team23+2
1210▼293 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott19-
1313-41 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team19+5
1411▼311 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team17-
1527▲12196 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles17+12
1633▲17111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation16+14
1714▼32 CARAPAZ RichardTeam INEOS27Team INEOS12+1
1815▼3114 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation10-
1916▼3102 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ10-
20▼20175 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence10+10
2117▼426 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo10-
2219▼361 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates8-
2320▼327 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo8-
2421▼356 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe8-
25▼2555 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe8+8
2622▼4147 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
2723▼4132 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma7-
28▼2894 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott7+7
2924▼597 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott6-
30▼30113 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation6+6
3125▼6162 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi6-
3226▼691 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott5-
3328▼563 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates4-
3429▼53 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS23Team INEOS4-
35▼35172 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence4+4
3630▼6176 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence4-
3731▼6212 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma3-
38▼3835 HALLER MarcoBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren3+3
3932▼7143 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
4034▼61 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS22Team INEOS1-
4135▼6186 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-71 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step 15:26:35
22-72 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:45
0:45
33-42 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team2:29
2:29
44-212 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma2:53
2:53
55-143 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:03
3:03
66-171 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:28
3:28
77-215 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma4:15
4:15
88-44 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team4:50
4:50
99-54 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe5:09
5:09
1010-134 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:09
1111-3 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS23Team INEOS5:14
5:14
1212-23 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:19
5:19
1313-46 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team5:42
5:42
1414-102 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ5:43
5:43
1515-74 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step7:06
7:06
1616-1 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS22Team INEOS7:13
7:13
1717-175 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence8:02
8:02
1818-146 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:29
8:29
1919-14 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team8:38
8:38
2020-157 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH11:06
11:06
2121-41 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team13:32
13:32
2222-191 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:14
14:14
2323-211 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma14:27
14:27
2424-144 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:27
15:27
2525-202 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team15:35
15:35
2626-147 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:40
15:40
2727-4 GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS16:01
16:01
2828-132 EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma17:33
17:33
2929-193 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles18:45
18:45
3030-52 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe19:13
19:13
3132▲1165 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi19:45
19:45
3233▲192 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott20:28
20:28
3334▲1105 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ20:34
20:34
3435▲1217 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma20:35
20:35
3536▲17 RODRIGUEZ CarlosTeam INEOS19Team INEOS20:49
20:49
3637▲121 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo21:08
21:08
3738▲1133 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma21:54
21:54
3840▲2124 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team22:37
22:37
3941▲264 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates22:53
22:53
4031▼9205 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team23:53
23:53
4142▲1196 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24:10
24:10
4243▲1125 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Team22CCC Team24:46
24:46
4344▲1172 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence25:12
25:12
4445▲1204 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team25:47
25:47
4547▲281 DLAMINI NicNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling26:52
26:52
4648▲2127 VALTER AttilaCCC Team22CCC Team,,
26:52
4749▲2185 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo27:02
27:02
4850▲2201 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team27:31
27:31
4939▼10186 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo29:37
29:37
5051▲1176 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence29:57
29:57
5146▼5142 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:50
30:50
5254▲2154 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH32:04
32:04
5355▲2167 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi33:33
33:33
5452▼2106 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ34:30
34:30
5556▲1177 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence21NIPPO DELKO One Provence35:23
35:23
5653▼3213 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma36:01
36:01
5757-85 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling36:19
36:19
5859▲1195 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36:56
36:56
5958▼1203 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team40:56
40:56
6061▲1207 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team43:23
43:23
6160▼1163 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi43:53
43:53
6263▲1155 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH44:31
44:31
6364▲124 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo44:37
44:37
6465▲125 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo54:22
54:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-165 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi34-
22-71 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step30-
33-156 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH26-
44-131 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma30Team Jumbo-Visma25-
55-31 LANDA MikelBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren20-
66-93 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott17-
77-72 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step16-
88-2 CARAPAZ RichardTeam INEOS27Team INEOS12-
99-203 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team12-
1010-114 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation10-
1111-61 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates9-
1212-213 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma8-
1313-212 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma6-
1414-53 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe6-
1515-4 GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS6-
1616-147 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
1717-137 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma18Team Jumbo-Visma6-
1818-157 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH5-
1919-85 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling4-
2020-97 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott3-
2121-11 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team2-
2222-91 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott2-
2323-102 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ2-
2424-47 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team2-
2525-1 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS22Team INEOS2-
2626-27 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo2-
2727-63 DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1-
2828-41 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team1-
2929-202 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
3030-15 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Mitchelton-ScottWT 46:25:02
22- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:58
1:58
33- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT2:56
2:56
44- Astana Pro TeamWT3:40
3:40
55- Team INEOSWT8:02
8:02
66- Equipo Kern PharmaCT8:12
8:12
77- NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT10:32
10:32
88- Bahrain - McLarenWT11:33
11:33
99- BORA - hansgroheWT15:26
15:26
1010- Team Jumbo-VismaWT16:39
16:39
1111- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT17:04
17:04
1212- Israel Start-Up NationWT18:36
18:36
1313- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT18:59
18:59
1414- Movistar TeamWT19:42
19:42
1515- UAE-Team EmiratesWT20:12
20:12
1616- Burgos-BHPRT20:56
20:56
1717- Trek - SegafredoWT20:58
20:58
1818- NTT Pro CyclingWT27:42
27:42
1919- CCC TeamWT31:07
31:07
2020- Groupama - FDJWT34:05
34:05
2121- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT41:11
41:11
2222- Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT44:11
44:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    31 July 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.28 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    7
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    163 km
  • Race ranking:
    14

Race profile