The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | +30:27 | 75 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | 30 | 3:51:19 | ||
2 | 107 | +30:06 | 101 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 82 | +22:24 | 84 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 129 | +38:37 | 111 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 90 | +24:10 | 196 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 37 | +8:02 | 175 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 20 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 83 | +22:31 | 145 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 133 | +41:29 | 55 | Sprint | LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 92 | +24:15 | 94 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 61 | +16:36 | 113 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 49 | +13:32 | 41 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 96 | +25:12 | 172 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 114 | +30:58 | 35 | Classic | HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 59 | +16:09 | 126 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:52 | 2 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +4:16 | 192 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 29 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 2 | +0:18 | 131 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 95 | +24:57 | 182 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 1 | +0:00 | 71 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 4 | +0:35 | 93 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 3 | +0:32 | 31 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 60 | +16:24 | 76 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 136 | +41:56 | 162 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 27 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 54 | +15:03 | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 5 | +0:45 | 72 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 14 | +2:45 | 83 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis NTT Pro Cycling | 28 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 35 | +7:06 | 74 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 39 | +8:29 | 146 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 139 | +44:31 | 155 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 142 | +47:38 | 34 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 9 | +1:33 | 63 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 42 | +9:19 | 53 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 12 | +2:19 | 122 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 34 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 10 | +1:35 | 97 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 17 | +3:28 | 171 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 7 | +0:52 | 114 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 117 | +32:14 | 13 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 45 | +10:32 | 156 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 19 | +4:15 | 215 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 8 | +1:03 | 61 | Climber | ARU Fabio UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 46 | +11:06 | 157 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 16 | +3:03 | 143 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 48 | +12:27 | 151 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 76 | +20:49 | 7 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos Team INEOS | 19 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 58 | +16:01 | 4 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 24 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 85 | +22:53 | 64 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 67 | +18:45 | 193 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 25 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 62 | +17:29 | 117 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 18 | +3:28 | 181 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 31 | +5:55 | 166 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 70 | +19:45 | 165 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 78 | +21:21 | 12 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 98 | +26:52 | 81 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 15 | +2:53 | 212 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 11 | +2:09 | 11 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 40 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 25 | +5:14 | 3 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 30 | +5:43 | 102 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 13 | +2:29 | 42 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 112 | +30:53 | 67 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 29 | +5:42 | 46 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 99 | +26:52 | 127 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 22 | +4:50 | 44 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 28 | +5:39 | 173 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 23 | +5:09 | 54 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 84 | +22:37 | 124 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 94 | +24:46 | 125 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 104 | +27:36 | 32 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain - McLaren | 34 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 75 | +20:35 | 217 | Climber | MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma | 20 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 87 | +23:31 | 187 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom - RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 56 | +15:35 | 202 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 52 | +14:47 | 6 | GC | KNEES Christian Team INEOS | 39 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 51 | +14:27 | 211 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 80 | +21:47 | 45 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 72 | +20:32 | 107 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 86 | +23:06 | 121 | TT | BEVIN Patrick CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 41 | +9:07 | 194 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 31 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 81 | +21:54 | 133 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 63 | +17:33 | 132 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 36 | +7:13 | 1 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 53 | +14:58 | 164 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 38 | +8:09 | 115 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation | 37 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 57 | +15:40 | 147 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 55 | +15:27 | 144 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 47 | +11:35 | 87 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo NTT Pro Cycling | 34 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 115 | +31:14 | 43 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 66 | +18:14 | 174 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 106 | +29:57 | 176 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 127 | +36:56 | 195 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 26 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 100 | +27:02 | 185 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 44 | +10:03 | 37 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 33 | +6:15 | 33 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - McLaren | 32 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 34 | +6:55 | 47 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 89 | +24:09 | 184 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 50 | +14:14 | 191 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 21 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 40 | +8:38 | 14 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 116 | +32:04 | 154 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 24 | +5:09 | 134 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 119 | +32:19 | 197 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 68 | +19:13 | 52 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 21 | +4:24 | 91 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 74 | +20:34 | 105 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 43 | +10:01 | 26 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 77 | +21:08 | 21 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 26 | +5:19 | 23 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 134 | +41:32 | 216 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Equipo Kern Pharma | 30 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 32 | +6:15 | 51 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 69 | +19:34 | 96 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 101 | +27:10 | 22 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 73 | +20:33 | 123 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 103 | +27:31 | 201 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 124 | +35:23 | 177 | Climber | HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 21 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 108 | +30:18 | 16 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 97 | +25:47 | 204 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 91 | +24:12 | 17 | GC | VERONA Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 102 | +27:16 | 73 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 93 | +24:24 | 15 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 27 | +5:35 | 95 | Climber | HAIG Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 71 | +20:28 | 92 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 120 | +32:33 | 36 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren | 36 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 123 | +34:36 | 86 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling | 27 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 126 | +36:19 | 85 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 132 | +41:17 | 137 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Team Jumbo-Visma | 18 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 65 | +17:44 | 135 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 143 | +54:22 | 25 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
125 | 113 | +30:54 | 104 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
126 | 64 | +17:34 | 77 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 109 | +30:18 | 57 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 79 | +21:38 | 56 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 118 | +32:14 | 161 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 121 | +33:33 | 167 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 135 | +41:49 | 82 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
132 | 140 | +44:37 | 24 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
133 | 128 | +37:18 | 103 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 122 | +34:30 | 106 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
135 | 137 | +43:23 | 207 | Climber | VERZA Riccardo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 4:31 | ||||
136 | 88 | +23:53 | 205 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 4:31 | ||||
137 | 131 | +40:56 | 203 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
138 | 111 | +30:50 | 142 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
139 | 125 | +36:01 | 213 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:49 4:49 | ||||
140 | 138 | +43:53 | 163 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:14 5:14 | ||||
141 | 141 | +46:13 | 183 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7:22 7:22 | ||||
142 | 105 | +29:37 | 186 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 7:22 | ||||
143 | 130 | +39:07 | 152 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 7:22 | ||||
DNF | 214 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | 15:26:35 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 131 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 31 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 93 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 72 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 2 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 114 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 61 | Climber | ARU Fabio UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 63 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 97 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 11 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 40 | Movistar Team | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 122 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 34 | CCC Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 42 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 83 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis NTT Pro Cycling | 28 | NTT Pro Cycling | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 212 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 143 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 171 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 181 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 215 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 192 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 29 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 91 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 44 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 54 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 134 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 5:09 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 3 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 23 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 95 | Climber | HAIG Jack Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 173 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 34 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 46 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 102 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 166 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 51 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 33 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - McLaren | 32 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 6:15 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 47 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 74 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 1 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 175 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 20 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 115 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation | 37 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 146 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 14 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 194 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 31 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 53 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 26 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 37 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 156 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | 10:32 10:32 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 157 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 87 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo NTT Pro Cycling | 34 | NTT Pro Cycling | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 151 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 41 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 191 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 21 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 211 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 6 | GC | KNEES Christian Team INEOS | 39 | Team INEOS | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 164 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 30 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 144 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 202 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 147 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 4 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 24 | Team INEOS | 16:01 16:01 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 126 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 76 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 113 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 117 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 17:29 17:29 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 132 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 77 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 17:34 17:34 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 135 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 174 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 193 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 25 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 52 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 19:34 19:34 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 165 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 92 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 20:32 20:32 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 123 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 105 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 217 | Climber | MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma | 20 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 7 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos Team INEOS | 19 | Team INEOS | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 12 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 133 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 22:24 22:24 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22:31 22:31 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 124 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 22:37 22:37 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 121 | TT | BEVIN Patrick CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 187 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom - RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |||
88 | 69 | ▼19 | 205 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 23:53 23:53 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 184 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 196 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 17 | GC | VERONA Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 94 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 182 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 204 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 25:47 25:47 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 81 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 26:52 26:52 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 127 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 26:52 | .. | |||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 185 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 27:02 27:02 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27:16 27:16 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 201 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 27:31 27:31 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 32 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain - McLaren | 34 | Bahrain - McLaren | 27:36 27:36 | .. | |||
105 | 83 | ▼22 | 186 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29:57 29:57 | .. | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 30:06 30:06 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 16 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 57 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 30:18 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 75 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30:27 30:27 | .. | |||
111 | 99 | ▼12 | 142 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:50 30:50 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 67 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 30:53 30:53 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 104 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 30:54 30:54 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | 30:58 30:58 | .. | |||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 154 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 32:04 32:04 | .. | |||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 13 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 32:14 32:14 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 32:14 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 197 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 32:19 32:19 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren | 36 | Bahrain - McLaren | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 167 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 33:33 33:33 | .. | |||
122 | 108 | ▼14 | 106 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 34:30 34:30 | .. | |||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling | 27 | NTT Pro Cycling | 34:36 34:36 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 177 | Climber | HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 21 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35:23 35:23 | .. | |||
125 | 116 | ▼9 | 213 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 36:01 36:01 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 85 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 195 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 26 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 36:56 36:56 | .. | |||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | 37:18 37:18 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 38:37 38:37 | .. | |||
130 | 118 | ▼12 | 152 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 39:07 39:07 | .. | |||
131 | 128 | ▼3 | 203 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 40:56 40:56 | .. | |||
132 | 137 | ▲5 | 137 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Team Jumbo-Visma | 18 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 41:17 41:17 | .. | |||
133 | 138 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 41:29 41:29 | .. | |||
134 | 140 | ▲6 | 216 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Equipo Kern Pharma | 30 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 41:32 41:32 | .. | |||
135 | 135 | - | 82 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 41:49 41:49 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 27 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 41:56 41:56 | .. | |||
137 | 134 | ▼3 | 207 | Climber | VERZA Riccardo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 43:23 43:23 | .. | |||
138 | 132 | ▼6 | 163 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 43:53 43:53 | .. | |||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | 155 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 44:31 44:31 | .. | |||
140 | 142 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 44:37 44:37 | .. | |||
141 | 133 | ▼8 | 183 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 46:13 46:13 | .. | |||
142 | 143 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | Bahrain - McLaren | 47:38 47:38 | .. | |||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | 25 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 54:22 54:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | 75 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 41 | +25 | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 101 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 40 | +20 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 72 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 71 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | - | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | +9 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 31 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | 28 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 53 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 25 | - | |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 84 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling | 31 | NTT Pro Cycling | 25 | +16 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 131 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 126 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | 23 | +2 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 93 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 19 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 41 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 19 | +5 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 11 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 40 | Movistar Team | 17 | - | |
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 196 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 17 | +12 | |
16 | 33 | ▲17 | 111 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16 | +14 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 2 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | 12 | +1 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 114 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 10 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 102 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 10 | - | |
20 | - | 175 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 20 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 10 | +10 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 26 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 61 | Climber | ARU Fabio UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 8 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 56 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 | - | |
25 | - | 55 | Sprint | LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 | +8 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 147 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 132 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 7 | - | |
28 | - | 94 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 7 | +7 | ||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 97 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6 | - | |
30 | - | 113 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 162 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 27 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6 | - | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 91 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 63 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 3 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 4 | - | |
35 | - | 172 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 176 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 4 | - | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 212 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | - | |
38 | - | 35 | Classic | HALLER Marco Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 32 | ▼7 | 143 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 1 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 1 | - | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 186 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:26:35 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 72 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 42 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 212 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 143 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 171 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 215 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 44 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 54 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 134 | Climber | KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 5:09 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 3 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 23 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 46 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 102 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 74 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 1 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 175 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 20 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 146 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 14 | Climber | MAS Enric Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 157 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 41 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 191 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 21 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 211 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 144 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 202 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 147 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 4 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 24 | Team INEOS | 16:01 16:01 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 132 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 193 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 25 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 52 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 165 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 92 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 105 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 217 | Climber | MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma | 20 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 7 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos Team INEOS | 19 | Team INEOS | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 133 | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 124 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 22:37 22:37 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |
40 | 31 | ▼9 | 205 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 23:53 23:53 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 196 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 204 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 25:47 25:47 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 81 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 26:52 26:52 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 127 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 26:52 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 185 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 27:02 27:02 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 201 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 27:31 27:31 | .. | |
49 | 39 | ▼10 | 186 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 25 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29:57 29:57 | .. | |
51 | 46 | ▼5 | 142 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:50 30:50 | .. | |
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 154 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 32:04 32:04 | .. | |
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 167 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 33:33 33:33 | .. | |
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 106 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 34:30 34:30 | .. | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 177 | Climber | HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 21 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35:23 35:23 | .. | |
56 | 53 | ▼3 | 213 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 36:01 36:01 | .. | |
57 | 57 | - | 85 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 195 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 26 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 36:56 36:56 | .. | |
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 203 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 40:56 40:56 | .. | |
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 207 | Climber | VERZA Riccardo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 43:23 43:23 | .. | |
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 43:53 43:53 | .. | |
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 155 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 44:31 44:31 | .. | |
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 44:37 44:37 | .. | |
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 25 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 54:22 54:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 165 | Climber | MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 34 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 71 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 156 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | 26 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 131 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 30 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 25 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 31 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | 20 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 93 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 17 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 72 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 2 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Team INEOS | 27 | Team INEOS | 12 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 203 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 114 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 10 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 61 | Climber | ARU Fabio UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 9 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 213 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 212 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 53 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 4 | TT | GANNA Filippo Team INEOS | 24 | Team INEOS | 6 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 147 | Climber | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 137 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Team Jumbo-Visma | 18 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 157 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 5 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 85 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben NTT Pro Cycling | 24 | NTT Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 97 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 11 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 40 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 91 | Climber | YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 102 | Climber | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 47 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 1 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Team INEOS | 22 | Team INEOS | 2 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 63 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 41 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 202 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 24 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 15 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | 46:25:02 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 1:58 1:58 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | 2:56 2:56 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 3:40 3:40 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team INEOS | WT | 8:02 8:02 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Equipo Kern Pharma | CT | 8:12 8:12 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | 10:32 10:32 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Bahrain - McLaren | WT | 11:33 11:33 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 15:26 15:26 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 16:39 16:39 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Euskaltel - Euskadi | PRT | 17:04 17:04 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | 18:36 18:36 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | PRT | 18:59 18:59 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 19:42 19:42 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 20:12 20:12 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Burgos - BH | PRT | 20:56 20:56 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 20:58 20:58 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | NTT Pro Cycling | WT | 27:42 27:42 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | CCC Team | WT | 31:07 31:07 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 34:05 34:05 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Gazprom - RusVelo | PRT | 41:11 41:11 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | CT | 44:11 44:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:33:57 |
2 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
3 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, |
4 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, |
5 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, |
6 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, |
7 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, |
8 | NTT Pro Cycling | ,, |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
10 | Team INEOS | ,, |
11 | CCC Team | ,, |
12 | Burgos - BH | ,, |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
14 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
15 | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
16 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
17 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, |
18 | Movistar Team | ,, |
19 | Lizarte | ,, |
20 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, |
Race information
- Date:31 July 2020
- Start time:12:52 (13:52 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:42.28 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:17
- Vert. meters:1225
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: