2020
«
»
2021»43rd

Vuelta a Burgos

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»Comunero de RevengaLagunas de Neila(146km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141+10:4751
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo20303:23:53
27+0:5826
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team10180:05
0:05
333+9:3481
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange5120:07
0:07
438+10:1011
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers70:13
0:13
5105+30:52131
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix40:14
0:14
61+0:001
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious30:16
0:16
78+1:094
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious20:29
0:29
82+0:36101
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash10:37
0:37
93+0:436
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious0:39
0:39
1059+16:23192
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi0:43
0:43
1196+27:4212
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:43
124+0:4916
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:43
1310+1:3964
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ0:46
0:46
1494+27:1813
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers0:48
0:48
155+0:5191
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates0:52
0:52
1655+14:2324
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:04
1:04
1734+9:5637
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:05
1:05
1852+13:0182
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange1:10
1:10
1913+3:563
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:14
1:14
209+1:21112
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:14
2177+20:2853
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1:17
1:17
2276+20:2493
FISHER-BLACK FinnUAE-Team Emirates
19UAE-Team Emirates1:23
1:23
2311+2:4292
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:35
1:35
2463+17:00185
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:37
1:37
2525+6:41152
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
1:37
2660+16:275
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:37
2742+10:5133
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:37
2831+9:14194
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:37
2965+17:4436
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:44
1:44
3012+3:24164
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic1:46
1:46
3178+20:49173
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:50
1:50
3229+8:5176
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:50
3320+5:22141
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH1:54
1:54
346+0:53121
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
1:54
3518+5:0775
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:54
3643+10:5887
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange1:58
1:58
3766+17:5977
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation2:04
2:04
3836+10:0166
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:10
2:10
3915+4:40182
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:10
4073+20:05172
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:12
2:12
41100+29:4197
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates2:22
2:22
4254+14:01165
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:22
4380+21:42147
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH2:24
2:24
4467+18:02176
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:32
2:32
4562+16:51203
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
2:32
4628+7:32114
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team2:38
2:38
4722+6:22193
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi2:46
2:46
4869+18:5795
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates2:52
2:52
4916+4:58181
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma2:59
2:59
5021+5:4134
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:59
5183+23:1467
THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ3:05
3:05
5227+7:07113
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3:07
3:07
5317+5:01144
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
3:07
5468+18:56197
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi3:16
3:16
5544+11:0125
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
3:16
5675+20:1355
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo3:18
3:18
5764+17:32153
GAILLARD MarlonTeam TotalEnergies
25Team TotalEnergies3:30
3:30
5814+4:40133
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:30
5982+22:5812626Team DSM,,
3:30
6019+5:1047
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe3:35
3:35
6153+13:05195
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:45
3:45
6235+9:5635
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech3:54
3:54
6340+10:1827
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4:11
4:11
6474+20:1052
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo4:15
4:15
6548+11:54111
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:15
6650+12:44186
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma4:21
4:21
67101+30:1142
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe4:38
4:38
6824+6:3512727Team DSM4:43
4:43
6923+6:2812221Team DSM4:44
4:44
7046+11:25196
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi5:01
5:01
7126+6:48174
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:10
5:10
7251+12:5343
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe5:16
5:16
7330+9:1331
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech5:23
5:23
7490+26:0314
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:23
75118+37:1674
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5:27
5:27
7637+10:0432
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech5:34
5:34
7757+14:5956
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo5:41
5:41
7839+10:1162
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ5:44
5:44
7947+11:35177
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:07
6:07
8081+21:4396
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates6:22
6:22
8195+27:24146
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
6:22
8249+12:12132
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix6:24
6:24
8384+23:3171
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation6:31
6:31
8461+16:32125
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM6:46
6:46
8545+11:07161
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic6:52
6:52
8671+19:24166
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic6:56
6:56
8772+20:0221
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team6:58
6:58
8832+9:26206
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa7:01
7:01
89104+30:3457
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo7:07
7:07
9056+14:30167
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic7:11
7:11
9185+24:32106
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash7:21
7:21
9293+27:1654
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo7:36
7:36
93103+30:24156
MAITRE FlorianTeam TotalEnergies
24Team TotalEnergies8:16
8:16
94102+30:22143
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH8:19
8:19
95114+35:437
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious8:48
8:48
9697+28:39137
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix9:06
9:06
9758+16:15117
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9:20
9:20
98115+36:0063
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ10:11
10:11
99108+33:26103
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash10:30
10:30
100117+36:58105
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
10:30
101107+33:14171
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:51
10:51
10287+25:1241
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe12:55
12:55
103106+32:3515
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:55
10499+29:4165
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
12:55
10592+27:1161
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
12:55
10679+21:23207
GARCÍA SergioEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
12:55
10789+25:58204
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
12:55
108109+33:40187
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
12:55
109110+33:43205
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
12:55
110113+35:18145
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
12:55
111124+42:58183
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
12:55
11286+24:48184
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
12:55
11398+29:182
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:55
114122+39:20136
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix13:17
13:17
11588+25:51135
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix13:29
13:29
116116+36:1985
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange14:07
14:07
117111+35:0194
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates14:47
14:47
11891+27:01175
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:47
119121+38:23163
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:47
120112+35:0845
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe15:04
15:04
121119+37:1846
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:04
12270+19:2186
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange15:25
15:25
123120+37:35155
LAWLESS ChrisTeam TotalEnergies
25Team TotalEnergies,,
15:25
124126+48:0320225EOLO-Kometa17:00
17:00
125125+46:40191
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi17:04
17:04
126123+42:0672
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation19:29
19:29
DNF116
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF124
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM-
DNF157
PETIT AdrienTeam TotalEnergies
30Team TotalEnergies-
DNF12323Team DSM-
DNF154
GAUDIN DamienTeam TotalEnergies
34Team TotalEnergies-
DNS23
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team-
DNS104
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka NextHash
38Team Qhubeka NextHash-
DNS22
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
27Movistar Team-
DNS102
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash-
DNS115
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 30%, or 4:25:03 (+1:01:10)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲11
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious200150 18:30:00..
24▲2101
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash1501100:36
0:36
..
35▲26
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious125900:43
0:43
..
46▲216
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers100800:49
0:49
..
53▼291
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates85700:51
0:51
..
61▼5121
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM70600:53
0:53
..
711▲426
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team60550:58
0:58
..
89▲14
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious50501:09
1:09
..
97▼2112
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team40451:21
1:21
..
1012▲264
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ35401:39
1:39
..
1113▲292
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates30362:42
2:42
..
1217▲5164
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic25323:24
3:24
..
1324▲113
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious20283:56
3:56
..
1414-133
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix15244:40
4:40
..
1523▲8182
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1020,,
4:40
..
1621▲5181
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma5164:58
4:58
..
1720▲3144
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH5145:01
5:01
..
1826▲875
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation5125:07
5:07
..
1915▼447
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe5105:10
5:10
..
2027▲7141
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH585:22
5:22
..
2125▲434
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech565:41
5:41
..
2228▲6193
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi546:22
6:22
..
2318▼512221Team DSM536:28
6:28
..
2419▼512727Team DSM526:35
6:35
..
2537▲12152
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies516:41
6:41
..
2616▼10174
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56:48
6:48
..
2731▲4113
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team57:07
7:07
..
2835▲7114
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team57:32
7:32
..
2945▲1676
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation58:51
8:51
..
3029▼131
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech59:13
9:13
..
3148▲17194
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi39:14
9:14
..
3222▼10206
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa39:26
9:26
..
3359▲2681
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange39:34
9:34
..
3454▲2037
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech39:56
9:56
..
3541▲635
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech3,,
9:56
..
3651▲1566
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ310:01
10:01
..
3734▼332
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech310:04
10:04
..
3861▲2311
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers310:10
10:10
..
3933▼662
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ310:11
10:11
..
4042▲227
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team310:18
10:18
..
4162▲2151
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo10:47
10:47
..
4256▲1433
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech10:51
10:51
..
4355▲1287
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange10:58
10:58
..
4450▲625
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team11:01
11:01
..
4532▼13161
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic11:07
11:07
..
4643▼3196
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi11:25
11:25
..
4738▼9177
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:35
11:35
..
4849▲1111
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team11:54
11:54
..
4940▼9132
DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix12:12
12:12
..
5052▲2186
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma12:44
12:44
..
5147▼443
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe12:53
12:53
..
5264▲1282
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange13:01
13:01
..
5358▲5195
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi13:05
13:05
..
5463▲9165
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic14:01
14:01
..
5572▲1724
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team14:23
14:23
..
5646▼10167
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic14:30
14:30
..
5757-56
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo14:59
14:59
..
5844▼14117
TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team16:15
16:15
..
5981▲22192
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi16:23
16:23
..
6076▲165
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious16:27
16:27
..
6160▼1125
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM16:32
16:32
..
6275▲13203
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa16:51
16:51
..
6378▲15185
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma17:00
17:00
..
6473▲9153
GAILLARD MarlonTeam TotalEnergies
25Team TotalEnergies17:32
17:32
..
6584▲1936
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech17:44
17:44
..
6683▲1777
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation17:59
17:59
..
6779▲12176
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:02
18:02
..
6880▲12197
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi18:56
18:56
..
6986▲1795
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates18:57
18:57
..
7030▼4086
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange19:21
19:21
..
7169▼2166
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic19:24
19:24
..
7271▼121
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team20:02
20:02
..
7393▲20172
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:05
20:05
..
7482▲852
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo20:10
20:10
..
7589▲1455
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo20:13
20:13
..
7696▲2093
FISHER-BLACK FinnUAE-Team Emirates
19UAE-Team Emirates20:24
20:24
..
7797▲2053
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo20:28
20:28
..
7894▲16173
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:49
20:49
..
7953▼26207
GARCÍA SergioEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa21:23
21:23
..
8098▲18147
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH21:42
21:42
..
8177▼496
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates21:43
21:43
..
8299▲1712626Team DSM22:58
22:58
..
83105▲2267
THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ23:14
23:14
..
8490▲671
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation23:31
23:31
..
8592▲7106
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash24:32
24:32
..
8665▼21184
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma24:48
24:48
..
8767▼2041
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe25:12
25:12
..
8868▼20135
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix25:51
25:51
..
8970▼19204
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa25:58
25:58
..
90107▲1714
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers26:03
26:03
..
9166▼25175
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:01
27:01
..
9274▼1861
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ27:11
27:11
..
93102▲954
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo27:16
27:16
..
94127▲3313
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers27:18
27:18
..
95110▲15146
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH27:24
27:24
..
96129▲3312
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers27:42
27:42
..
97100▲3137
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix28:39
28:39
..
9887▼112
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious29:18
29:18
..
9988▼1165
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ29:41
29:41
..
100130▲3097
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
29:41
..
101123▲2242
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe30:11
30:11
..
102111▲9143
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH30:22
30:22
..
103112▲9156
MAITRE FlorianTeam TotalEnergies
24Team TotalEnergies30:24
30:24
..
104120▲1657
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo30:34
30:34
..
105133▲28131
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix30:52
30:52
..
106101▼515
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers32:35
32:35
..
107116▲9171
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:14
33:14
..
108119▲11103
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash33:26
33:26
..
109108▼1187
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma33:40
33:40
..
110109▼1205
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa33:43
33:43
..
111106▼594
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates35:01
35:01
..
112104▼845
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe35:08
35:08
..
113117▲4145
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH35:18
35:18
..
114128▲147
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious35:43
35:43
..
115124▲963
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ36:00
36:00
..
116114▼285
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange36:19
36:19
..
117126▲9105
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash36:58
36:58
..
118135▲1774
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation37:16
37:16
..
119115▼446
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe37:18
37:18
..
120113▼7155
LAWLESS ChrisTeam TotalEnergies
25Team TotalEnergies37:35
37:35
..
121121-163
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic38:23
38:23
..
122125▲3136
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix39:20
39:20
..
123118▼572
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation42:06
42:06
..
124132▲8183
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma42:58
42:58
..
125131▲6191
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi46:40
46:40
..
126134▲820225EOLO-Kometa48:03
48:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-94
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates50-
22-121
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM37-
310▲71
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious33+10
43▼1203
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa32-
54▼1171
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32-
65▼196
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates30-
76▼1135
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix28-
87▼127
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team27-
98▼145
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe26-
10-51
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo25+25
1115▲44
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious23+9
12-26
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team20+20
1320▲7101
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash17+8
1418▲46
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious17+7
1537▲2211
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers17+14
16-81
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange16+16
1713▼472
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation
23Israel Start-Up Nation16-
1814▼486
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange15-
1916▼382
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange14-
2017▼3133
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix12-
21-131
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix12+12
2219▼3106
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash10-
2321▼2164
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic9-
2422▼2136
MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix
34Alpecin-Fenix9-
2534▲916
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers8+4
2626-91
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates8+1
2723▼4144
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH8-
2824▼437
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech8-
2925▼4155
LAWLESS ChrisTeam TotalEnergies
25Team TotalEnergies8-
3027▼3112
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team7-
3128▼334
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech6-
3230▼225
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team6-
3329▼4167
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic6-
34-192
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi6+6
3531▼4184
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma6-
3632▼4174
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
37-12
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers5+5
3833▼5163
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic5-
3935▼4113
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team4-
40-64
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ3+3
4136▼547
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe3-
4238▼421
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team3-
4339▼492
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2-
44-13
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers2+2
4542▼3182
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-121
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM30-
2-51
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo30+30
33-1
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious30+10
4-26
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team25+25
52▼3112
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team25-
6-81
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange20+20
718▲1111
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers19+16
84▼4175
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18-
9-192
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi17+17
108▼2101
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash16+6
116▼5194
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi12-
127▼582
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange12-
13-131
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix12+12
149▼516
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers11+1
15-173
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
1612▼46
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious10+4
1721▲44
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious9+8
18-55
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo8+8
1919-27
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team7+5
2011▼921
JACOBS JohanMovistar Team
24Movistar Team6-
2110▼11135
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix6-
2213▼9147
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH5-
2314▼991
DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates4-
2415▼976
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation4-
2516▼974
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation4-
2617▼9133
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix3-
2720▼7203
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2-
28-12
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers2+2
2922▼737
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1-
30-77
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
33Israel Start-Up Nation1+1
31-42
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲126
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team 18:30:58..
21▼14
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious0:11
0:11
..
33-92
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:44
1:44
..
44-133
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix3:42
3:42
..
56▲1182
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:42
..
65▼112221Team DSM5:30
5:30
..
79▲266
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ9:03
9:03
..
88-177
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:37
10:37
..
910▲1186
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma11:46
11:46
..
1012▲2165
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic13:03
13:03
..
117▼486
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange18:23
18:23
..
1218▲693
FISHER-BLACK FinnUAE-Team Emirates
19UAE-Team Emirates19:26
19:26
..
1311▼2207
GARCÍA SergioEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa20:25
20:25
..
1421▲767
THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ22:16
22:16
..
1515-204
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa25:00
25:00
..
1614▼2175
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:03
26:03
..
1716▼161
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ26:13
26:13
..
1819▲154
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo26:18
26:18
..
1925▲613
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers26:20
26:20
..
2023▲3143
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH29:24
29:24
..
2122▲1187
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma32:42
32:42
..
2220▼245
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe34:10
34:10
..
2324▲1145
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH34:20
34:20
..
2426▲2183
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma42:00
42:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 55:31:44..
25▲3 Astana - Premier TechWT7:40
7:40
..
36▲3 Movistar TeamWT8:53
8:53
..
47▲3 UAE-Team EmiratesWT8:57
8:57
..
53▼2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT9:44
9:44
..
64▼2 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT9:53
9:53
..
72▼5 Team DSMWT10:28
10:28
..
812▲4 Team BikeExchangeWT12:58
12:58
..
911▲2 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT14:43
14:43
..
108▼2 Burgos-BHPRT14:44
14:44
..
1110▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT15:46
15:46
..
1214▲2 Groupama - FDJWT17:04
17:04
..
1318▲5 INEOS GrenadiersWT17:16
17:16
..
1413▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT22:00
22:00
..
1515- Alpecin-FenixPRT22:57
22:57
..
169▼7 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT26:01
26:01
..
1720▲3 EF Education - NippoWT28:17
28:17
..
1817▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT29:03
29:03
..
1921▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT30:05
30:05
..
2016▼4 EOLO-KometaPRT36:09
36:09
..
2119▼2 Team TotalEnergiesPRT37:01
37:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile