1 10 +0:00 -
Sprint 24 Saunier Duval 20 -
2 53 +0:00 -
Classic 26 Liquigas 12 -
3 1 +0:00 -
GC 24 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 7 -
4 7 +0:00 -
TT 32 Relax - Gam 5 -
5 25 +0:00 -
GC 23 Agritubel 4 -
6 4 +0:00 -
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 -
7 3 +0:00 -
Climber 26 Saunier Duval 2 -
8 11 +0:00 -
GC 31 Karpin - Galicia 1 -
9 5 +0:00 -
GC 30 Relax - Gam -
10 26 +0:00 -
TT 33 CSC ProTeam -
11 21 +0:00 -
Sprint 25 Relax - Gam -
12 6 +0:00 -
GC 25 Caisse d'Epargne -
13 2 +0:00 -
GC 29 Saunier Duval -
14 8 +0:00 -
GC 27 Relax - Gam -
15 9 +0:00 -
GC 35 Liquigas -
16 19 +0:00 -
GC 26 Caisse d'Epargne -
17 12 +0:00 -
TT 33 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team -
18 20 +0:00 -
GC 25 Rabobank ProTeam -
19 58 +0:00 -
GC 30 Liquigas -
20 30 +0:00 -
TT 31 Caisse d'Epargne -
21 17 +0:00 -
Climber 20 Rabobank ProTeam -
22 14 +0:00 -
GC 33 Liquigas -
23 15 +0:00 -
TT 25 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
24 51 +0:00 -
Classic 29 Liquigas -
25 49 +0:00 -
GC 25 Andalucia-Caja Sur -
26 55 +0:00 -
Sprint 28 Benfica -
27 36 +0:00 -
GC 25 Caisse d'Epargne -
28 18 +0:00 -
GC 33 Benfica -
29 16 +0:00 -
GC 29 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team -
30 31 +0:00 -
GC 21 Rabobank ProTeam -
31 29 +0:00 -
GC 23 Andalucia-Caja Sur -
32 13 +0:00 -
Climber 29 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team -
33 28 +0:00 -
GC 23 Orbea - Oreka -
34 56 +0:00 -
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
35 50 +0:00 -
GC 24 Orbea - Oreka -
36 41 +0:00 -
Classic 24 Viña Magna - Cropu -
37 52 +0:00 -
GC 29 Rabobank ProTeam -
38 44 +0:00 -
Climber 28 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team -
39 37 +0:00 -
GC 31 CSC ProTeam -
40 22 +0:00 -
GC 30 CSC ProTeam -
41 32 +0:00 -
GC 33 Caisse d'Epargne -
42 35 +0:00 -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
43 23 +0:00 -
GC 30 CSC ProTeam -
44 60 +0:00 -
Sprint 24 Orbea - Oreka -
45 46 +0:00 -
GC 29 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
46 47 +0:00 -
GC 21 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
47 48 +0:00 -
Sprint 20 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
48 72 +0:00 -
GC 31 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
49 75 +0:00 -
Sprint 30 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
50 38 +0:00 -
GC 25 Relax - Gam -
51 33 +0:00 -
TT 26 Orbea - Oreka -
52 66 +0:00 -
GC 32 Andalucia-Caja Sur -
53 64 +0:00 -
Sprint 23 Viña Magna - Cropu -
54 34 +0:00 -
Classic 23 Orbea - Oreka -
55 54 +0:00 -
Sprint 26 Karpin - Galicia -
56 43 +0:00 -
GC 25 Karpin - Galicia -
57 40 +0:00 -
GC 26 Liquigas -
58 27 +0:00 -
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
59 57 +0:00 -
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
60 45 +0:00 -
GC 20 Saunier Duval -
61 77 +0:00 -
TT 24 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
62 61 +0:00 -
GC 25 Andalucia-Caja Sur -
63 24 +0:00 -
Sprint 25 Saunier Duval -
64 63 +0:00 -
GC 31 CSC ProTeam -
65 42 +0:00 -
GC 32 Benfica -
66 39 +0:00 -
Sprint 29 Benfica -
67 65 +0:00 -
Climber 32 Rabobank ProTeam -
68 59 +0:00 -
GC 23 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team -
69 62 +0:00 -
GC 28 Saunier Duval -
70 80 +0:00 -
TT 24 Agritubel -
71 76 +0:00 -
TT 21 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
72 78 +0:00 -
GC 20 Orbea - Oreka -
73 69 +0:00 -
GC 28 Caisse d'Epargne -
74 74 +0:00 -
Sprint 24 Karpin - Galicia -
75 67 +0:00 -
GC 32 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
76 79 +0:00 -
Sprint 26 Orbea - Oreka -
77 73 +0:00 -
GC 36 Benfica -
78 70 +0:00 -
GC 30 Agritubel -
79 81 +0:00 -
Climber 34 Caisse d'Epargne -
80 68 +0:00 -
Sprint 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur -
81 71 +0:00 -
Sprint 23 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
82 95 +0:00 -
Sprint 25 Viña Magna - Cropu -
83 90 +0:00 -
Sprint 25 Relax - Gam -
84 88 +0:00 -
Sprint 24 Viña Magna - Cropu -
85 98 +0:00 -
GC 29 Caisse d'Epargne -
86 82 +0:00 -
Sprint 26 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
87 99 +0:00 -
GC 28 Benfica -
88 86 +0:00 -
Classic 23 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
89 94 +0:00 -
Sprint 27 Viña Magna - Cropu -
90 84 +0:00 -
GC 31 Karpin - Galicia -
91 93 +0:00 -
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam -
92 83 +0:00 -
GC 32 Agritubel -
93 87 +0:00 -
Climber 21 Saunier Duval -
94 91 +0:00 -
Sprint 34 Rabobank ProTeam -
95 97 +0:00 -
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
96 89 +0:00 -
GC 24 Karpin - Galicia -
97 85 +0:00 -
GC 23 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
98 96 +0:00 -
Sprint 22 Agritubel -
99 92 +0:00 -
Sprint 27 Agritubel -