1 -
Sprint 28 Movistar Team 20 4:12:57
2 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 32 Sky Procycling 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 28 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 26 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 29 EPM - UNE ,, 0:00
14 -
GC 22 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:00
15 -
GC 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
15 -
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
16 -
Climber 24 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 -
GC 33 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
18 -
TT 27 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
19 -
Classic 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
23 -
TT 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
24 -
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 36 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
26 -
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
27 -
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
28 -
Sprint 25 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
29 -
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
30 -
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
31 -
GC 27 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 30 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
34 -
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:06 0:06
35 -
Sprint 24 EPM - UNE ,, 0:06
36 -
Climber 23 ,, 0:06
37 -
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:06
38 -
GC 21 Sky Procycling ,, 0:06
39 -
GC 29 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:06
40 -
GC 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:06
41 -
GC 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:06
42 -
Climber 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:06
43 -
GC 30 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:06
44 -
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:06
45 -
GC 18 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:06
46 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:06
47 -
GC 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:06
48 -
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:06
49 -
GC 34 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:06
50 -
TT 21 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:06
51 -
Climber 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:06
52 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:06
53 -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:06
54 -
GC 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:06
55 -
GC 21 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:06
56 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:06
57 -
GC 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:06
58 -
Climber 28 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:06
59 -
Climber 34 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:06
60 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:06
61 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:06
62 -
GC 35 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:06
63 -
Climber 21 ,, 0:06
64 -
Sprint 25 EPM - UNE ,, 0:06
65 -
Sprint 27 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:06
66 -
Sprint 30 EPM - UNE ,, 0:06
67 -
GC 30 EPM - UNE ,, 0:06
68 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:06
69 -
Sprint 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:06
70 -
Climber 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:06
71 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:06
72 -
Sprint 28 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:06
73 -
Sprint 28 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:06
74 -
GC 33 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:06
75 -
Climber 35 EPM - UNE ,, 0:06
76 -
TT 36 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:06
77 -
TT 26 EPM - UNE ,, 0:06
78 -
GC 23 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:06
79 -
Sprint 28 EPM - UNE ,, 0:06
80 -
GC CANO Alex Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:06
81 -
GC 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:06
82 -
GC 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:06
83 -
GC 29 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:06
84 -
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:06
85 -
GC 35 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:06
86 -
GC 32 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:06
87 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural 0:17 0:17
88 -
Climber 25 Barbot - Efapel 0:26 0:26
89 -
Sprint 31 0:52 0:52
90 -
TT 22 Sky Procycling 0:53 0:53
91 -
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard 0:06 0:06
92 -
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team 1:40 1:40
93 -
Climber 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 1:40
94 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:40
95 -
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:40
96 -
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 1:40
97 -
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 1:40
98 -
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 1:40
99 -
Sprint 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 1:40
100 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 1:40
101 -
Sprint 23 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 1:40
102 -
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 1:40
103 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 1:40
104 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 1:40
105 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA 1:54 1:54
106 -
Sprint 21 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 1:54
107 -
GC 25 Orbea - Oreka SDA 2:03 2:03
108 -
Sprint 27 Rabobank Cycling Team 2:13 2:13
109 -
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 3:04 3:04
110 -
Sprint 32 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 3:04
111 -
Sprint 23 Sky Procycling ,, 3:04
112 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 3:04
113 -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:04
114 -
TT 23 Barbot - Efapel ,, 3:04
115 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 3:04
116 -
Sprint 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 3:04
117 -
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 3:04
DNF -
Sprint 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard -