1 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 20 3:58:25
2 -
Climber 24 Rabobank Cycling Team 12 0:07 0:07
3 -
Climber 28 Colnago - CSF Inox 7 ,, 0:07
4 -
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 0:10 0:10
5 -
GC 32 Movistar Team 4 ,, 0:10
6 -
GC 36 Sky Procycling 3 0:15 0:15
7 -
GC 27 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 2 0:24 0:24
8 -
Climber 34 Rabobank Cycling Team 1 0:28 0:28
9 -
GC 33 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:28
10 -
Climber 23 ,, 0:28
11 -
Sprint 30 EPM - UNE ,, 0:28
12 -
Climber 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:28
13 -
Sprint 25 EPM - UNE ,, 0:28
14 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:28
15 -
GC 30 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:28
16 -
TT 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:28
17 -
Sprint 27 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:28
18 -
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:28
19 -
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:40 0:40
20 -
GC 25 Sky Procycling 0:41 0:41
21 -
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:02 1:02
22 -
Sprint 31 Geox-TMC Transformers 1:05 1:05
23 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:05
24 -
GC 21 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 1:05
25 -
Sprint 28 EPM - UNE 1:10 1:10
26 -
GC 24 Caja Rural 1:12 1:12
27 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 2:35 2:35
28 -
GC 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard 2:50 2:50
28 -
GC 29 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 2:50
29 -
GC 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 3:11 3:11
30 -
GC 35 Andalucia - Caja Granada 3:35 3:35
31 -
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:35
32 -
TT 27 Barbot - Efapel 4:14 4:14
33 -
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 4:14
34 -
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 4:14
35 -
Sprint 29 EPM - UNE ,, 4:14
36 -
Climber 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 4:56 4:56
37 -
Sprint 30 Barbot - Efapel 6:43 6:43
38 -
TT 26 EPM - UNE 7:18 7:18
39 -
Sprint 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada 9:12 9:12
40 -
TT 36 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 9:12
41 -
GC CANO Alex Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 9:12
42 -
GC 22 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 9:53 9:53
43 -
TT 29 Movistar Team 11:23 11:23
44 -
Sprint 28 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 11:23
45 -
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 11:23
46 -
GC 23 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 11:23
47 -
GC 18 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 11:23
48 -
GC 35 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 11:23
49 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural ,, 11:23
50 -
Sprint 36 Saur - Sojasun ,, 11:23
51 -
TT 21 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 11:23
52 -
GC 29 Saur - Sojasun ,, 11:23
53 -
Sprint 32 Sky Procycling ,, 11:23
54 -
Climber 21 ,, 11:23
55 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 11:23
56 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 11:23
57 -
Sprint 23 Sky Procycling ,, 11:23
58 -
GC 21 Sky Procycling ,, 11:23
59 -
Classic 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 11:23
60 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural ,, 11:23
61 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 11:23
62 -
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard 13:53 13:53
63 -
GC 24 Movistar Team 15:46 15:46
64 -
Sprint 28 Movistar Team ,, 15:46
65 -
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 15:46
66 -
Climber 25 Barbot - Efapel ,, 15:46
67 -
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 15:46
68 -
GC 34 Barbot - Efapel ,, 15:46
69 -
Sprint 26 Barbot - Efapel ,, 15:46
70 -
Sprint 24 EPM - UNE ,, 15:46
71 -
Climber 27 Sky Procycling ,, 15:46
72 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 15:46
73 -
GC 25 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 15:46
74 -
TT 22 Sky Procycling ,, 15:46
75 -
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun 20:12 20:12
76 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural 23:20 23:20
77 -
GC 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 23:20
78 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 23:20
79 -
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 23:20
80 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 23:20
81 -
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 23:20
82 -
GC 33 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 23:20
83 -
Sprint 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 23:20
84 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 23:20
85 -
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 23:20
86 -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 23:20
87 -
Sprint 21 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 23:20
88 -
Sprint 28 Caja Rural ,, 23:20
89 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 23:20
90 -
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 23:20
91 -
Climber 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 23:20
92 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 23:20
93 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 23:20
94 -
GC 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 23:20
95 -
Sprint 25 Barbot - Efapel ,, 23:20
96 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 23:20
97 -
TT 23 Barbot - Efapel ,, 23:20
98 -
Sprint 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 23:20
99 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 23:20
100 -
GC 32 Saxo Bank - Sungard 24:21 24:21
101 -
Sprint 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 24:21
102 -
GC 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 24:21
103 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 24:21
104 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 24:21
105 -
Sprint 23 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 24:21
106 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers 24:25 24:25
107 -
Sprint 32 Rabobank Cycling Team 24:48 24:48
108 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 24:48
109 -
Sprint 31 ,, 24:48
DNF -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 26 Sky Procycling -
DNF -
Climber 35 EPM - UNE -
DNF -
GC 30 EPM - UNE -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA -