1 62 +16:07 -
Sprint 23 Sky Procycling 20 3:30:00
2 63 +16:45 -
Sprint 28 Movistar Team 12 ,, 0:00
3 46 +12:13 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 7 ,, 0:00
4 101 +29:27 -
Sprint 27 Rabobank Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 76 +24:31 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 4 ,, 0:00
6 102 +30:01 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers 3 ,, 0:00
7 84 +25:12 -
Sprint 28 Caja Rural 2 ,, 0:00
8 85 +25:20 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural 1 ,, 0:00
9 89 +26:17 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
10 90 +26:19 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
11 66 +17:18 -
Sprint 26 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
12 105 +32:11 -
Sprint 23 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
13 81 +25:05 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
14 41 +10:33 -
GC 22 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:00
15 80 +24:58 -
Sprint 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
16 43 +11:59 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:00
17 11 +1:16 -
GC 33 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
18 74 +20:45 -
Classic 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
19 8 +0:58 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
20 5 +0:47 -
TT 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
21 69 +17:58 -
Sprint 24 EPM - UNE ,, 0:00
22 1 +0:00 -
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
23 37 +8:46 -
Sprint 30 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
24 32 +5:15 -
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
25 2 +0:09 -
Climber 24 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 44 +12:00 -
Sprint 32 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
27 45 +12:09 -
Classic 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
28 9 +0:59 -
Climber 34 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 77 +24:42 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
30 64 +16:56 -
Climber 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 32 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 31 +5:14 -
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
33 7 +0:54 -
GC 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
34 65 +17:06 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
35 92 +26:35 -
Climber 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
36 10 +1:16 -
GC 30 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 47 +12:15 -
Sprint 36 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
38 12 +1:21 -
GC 27 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:00
39 68 +17:56 -
Climber 25 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
40 15 +1:42 -
GC 21 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:00
41 6 +0:47 -
Sprint 25 EPM - UNE ,, 0:00
42 103 +30:27 -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
43 30 +5:03 -
GC 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:00
44 14 +1:32 -
GC 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
45 3 +0:17 -
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
46 86 +25:27 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:00
47 29 +4:54 -
TT 27 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
48 56 +13:45 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
49 19 +1:46 -
Climber 23 ,, 0:00
50 18 +1:45 -
Sprint 27 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:00
51 93 +26:50 -
Sprint 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
52 87 +25:46 -
GC 21 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
53 4 +0:40 -
Climber 28 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
54 67 +17:33 -
GC 34 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:00
55 57 +13:47 -
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
56 20 +2:00 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
57 34 +5:41 -
Sprint 29 EPM - UNE ,, 0:00
58 98 +29:06 -
Sprint 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
59 23 +2:47 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
60 49 +12:28 -
GC 18 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
61 13 +1:22 -
Climber 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 28 +4:43 -
GC 35 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:00
63 35 +7:02 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 0:12 0:12
64 61 +14:11 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:12
65 33 +5:25 -
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:15 0:15
66 22 +2:42 -
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:15
67 91 +26:33 -
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:15
68 95 +27:34 -
GC 33 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:15
69 75 +24:28 -
GC 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:15
70 42 +10:35 -
Sprint 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:15
71 79 +24:47 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 0:15
72 48 +12:20 -
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:15
73 88 +26:12 -
GC 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:15
74 96 +28:11 -
GC 32 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:15
75 70 +18:34 -
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:15
76 83 +25:12 -
Sprint 25 Barbot - Efapel ,, 0:15
77 50 +12:28 -
Climber 21 ,, 0:15
78 73 +20:11 -
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:15
79 25 +3:42 -
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:15
80 59 +13:53 -
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:15
81 51 +12:29 -
GC 35 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:15
82 26 +4:13 -
GC 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:15
83 24 +2:52 -
GC 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:15
83 58 +13:51 -
Sprint 28 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:15
84 27 +4:18 -
GC 29 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:15
85 55 +13:11 -
GC 23 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 0:15
86 21 +2:27 -
Sprint 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:15
87 82 +25:08 -
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:15
88 39 +10:04 -
TT 36 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:15
89 100 +29:25 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:15
90 16 +1:42 -
Sprint 30 EPM - UNE ,, 0:15
91 17 +1:44 -
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:15
92 78 +24:42 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:15
93 72 +19:51 -
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:15
94 53 +12:46 -
Sprint 25 Caja Rural ,, 0:15
95 40 +10:19 -
GC CANO Alex Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia 28 Colombia es Pasión - Café de Colombia ,, 0:15
96 24 +3:21 -
Sprint 28 EPM - UNE ,, 0:15
97 36 +7:57 -
TT 26 EPM - UNE ,, 0:15
98 94 +26:58 -
Sprint 26 Caja Rural ,, 0:15
99 54 +13:09 -
TT 21 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:15
100 52 +12:44 -
GC 21 Sky Procycling 0:29 0:29
101 104 +31:08 -
TT 23 Barbot - Efapel 0:33 0:33
102 38 +9:44 -
Climber 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 0:41 0:41
103 99 +29:21 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 1:07 1:07
104 60 +13:59 -
GC 29 Saur - Sojasun 1:25 1:25
105 71 +18:49 -
TT 22 Sky Procycling 1:29 1:29
106 97 +28:43 -
Sprint 21 Colnago - CSF Inox 1:34 1:34