2015
2013
»
«

2014»29th Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
125+5:0211 Sánchez Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16204:46:484:46:48
228+7:0662 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 30Efapel - Glassdrive11120:470:47
316+2:481 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 28Movistar Team671:531:53
418+2:5118 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55,,1:53
520+3:0234 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi44,,1:53
619+2:5814 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23,,1:53
77+1:55144 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 28LA Aluminios - Antarte2,,1:53
86+1:5523 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1,,1:53
915+2:37132 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:53
105+1:554 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,1:53
112+0:5716 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:53
1222+3:37103 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador,,1:53
1313+2:3027 Oroz Juan JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,1:53
1410+2:0612 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:53
158+1:5573 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular 22Rádio Popular,,1:53
1617+2:5164 de la Parte VíctorEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive,,1:53
1714+2:3753 Chamorro Juan Ernesto4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia,,1:53
181+0:0022 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:53
1911+2:1887 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,1:53
203+1:017 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,1:53
219+2:06142 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte,,1:53
2224+4:4138 Iturria MikelEuskadi 22Euskadi,,1:53
2321+3:0735 Etxeberria VíctorEuskadi 21Euskadi,,1:53
244+1:3842 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,1:53
2523+3:5352 Orjuela Fernando4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia,,1:53
2612+2:1882 Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,1:53
2726+5:1068 Ferreira HélderEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive,,1:53
2850+17:1336 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi2:022:02
2947+15:308 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2:072:07
3027+6:10146 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte4:064:06
3129+10:38151 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart8:188:18
3248+15:40152 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,8:18
3346+15:0363 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 30Efapel - Glassdrive,,8:18
3441+13:3821 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH10:1310:13
3556+25:2467 Rubio DiegoEfapel - Glassdrive 22Efapel - Glassdrive,,10:13
3642+13:4293 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch,,10:13
3745+15:00127 Merolese AntonioNankang - Fondriest 21Nankang - Fondriest,,10:13
3868+37:123 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,10:13
3951+20:3037 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi,,10:13
4038+13:0181 Brôco HernâniLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,10:13
4144+14:3988 Moreno Francisco JavierLouletano - Dunas Douradas 25Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,10:13
4231+11:18145 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 32LA Aluminios - Antarte,,10:13
4343+14:1876 Silva DanielRádio Popular 28Rádio Popular,,10:13
4437+13:0133 Lechuga PabloEuskadi 23Euskadi,,10:13
4533+12:1915 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:13
4630+11:11108 Rosón JaimeTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador,,10:13
4752+20:30134 Di Remigio LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,10:13
4855+25:2032 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 23Euskadi,,10:13
4953+20:3084 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,10:13
5057+25:2431 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 23Euskadi,,10:13
5149+16:3878 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular 37Rádio Popular,,10:13
5235+12:26111 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team,,10:13
5336+12:3744 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,10:13
5434+12:1957 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,10:13
5532+11:2228 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,10:13
5671+40:33125 Gozzi MatteoNankang - Fondriest 26Nankang - Fondriest10:4610:46
5739+13:04141 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte11:4711:47
5840+13:23116 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team12:1412:14
5959+25:43117 Tecchio MarcoArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team,,12:14
6074+47:4095 Garcia DamienTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch22:1922:19
6161+27:24107 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 34Team Ecuador22:2122:21
6267+35:042 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,22:21
6363+28:4641 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,22:21
6466+34:25115 Mengardo GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 23Area Zero Pro Team,,22:21
6569+37:3265 Oyarzún Carlos IvánEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive,,22:21
6662+28:46143 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte,,22:21
6775+53:1566 Bravo GarikoitzEfapel - Glassdrive 24Efapel - Glassdrive,,22:21
6865+32:38153 Weber MarcelTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart,,22:21
6958+25:37133 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier,,22:21
7064+30:3385 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Dunas Douradas 25Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,22:21
7160+26:2671 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular 37Rádio Popular,,22:21
7254+24:0574 Fonte CésarRádio Popular 27Rádio Popular,,22:21
7370+37:40138 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier,,22:21
7473+44:20112 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team25:0025:00
7572+41:32114 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team,,25:00
DNF+ - 13:51:4886 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4855 Suaza Bernardo4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4877 Sousa RuiRádio Popular 37Rádio Popular,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48105 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 19Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4826 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:485 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48118 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48124 Belli MatteoNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:486 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48131 Aldegheri DanieleMG Kvis - Wilier 24MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48126 Trabucco LorenzoNankang - Fondriest 20Nankang - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4848 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4861 Mestre RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 30Efapel - Glassdrive,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4883 Montenegro Jorge MartínLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4846 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4817 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4845 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48121 Baggio FilippoNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48128 Forconi GiacomoNankang - Fondriest 21Nankang - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48135 Donato RiccardoMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4896 Suarez KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48102 Ragonessi JoséTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4854 Quintero Juan Diego4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4875 Bico NunoRádio Popular 19Rádio Popular,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4897 Frassetto SebastianoTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4847 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4824 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4843 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48122 Balloni AlfredoNankang - Fondriest 24Nankang - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48147 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4894 Sánchez AugustoTeam Differdange - Losch 30Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48136 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4891 Milán DiegoTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4856 Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4872 Vale RicardoRádio Popular 21Rádio Popular,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48104 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 28Team Ecuador,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4825 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4813 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48155 Muche ChristopherTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48123 Dal Santo NicolaNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48148 Freitas DanielLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:4892 Sobrino JoaquinTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 13:51:48137 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH80100 13:51:48 13:51:48..
22-16 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56700:570:57..
33-7 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 36Movistar Team32501:011:01..
44-42 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx24361:381:38..
55-4 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 29Movistar Team20281:551:55..
66-23 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH1624,,1:55..
77-144 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 28LA Aluminios - Antarte1220,,1:55..
88-73 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular 22Rádio Popular818,,1:55..
99-142 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte7162:062:06..
1011▲112 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA614,,2:06..
1112▲187 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas5122:182:18..
1213▲182 Silva Sandro FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas310,,2:18..
1314▲127 Oroz Juan JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH82:302:30..
1415▲153 Chamorro Juan Ernesto4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia72:372:37..
1516▲1132 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier6,,2:37..
1620▲41 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 28Movistar Team52:482:48..
1717-64 de la Parte VíctorEfapel - Glassdrive 27Efapel - Glassdrive42:512:51..
1819▲118 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,2:51..
1921▲214 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:582:58..
2024▲434 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi13:023:02..
2126▲535 Etxeberria VíctorEuskadi 21Euskadi3:073:07..
2231▲9103 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador3:373:37..
2333▲1052 Orjuela Fernando4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia3:533:53..
2440▲1638 Iturria MikelEuskadi 22Euskadi4:414:41..
2555▲3011 Sánchez Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:025:02..
2642▲1668 Ferreira HélderEfapel - Glassdrive 23Efapel - Glassdrive5:105:10..
2730▲3146 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte6:106:10..
2857▲2962 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 30Efapel - Glassdrive7:067:06..
2932▲3151 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart10:3810:38..
3018▼12108 Rosón JaimeTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador11:1111:11..
3122▼9145 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 32LA Aluminios - Antarte11:1811:18..
3225▼728 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH11:2211:22..
3334▲115 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:1912:19..
3435▲157 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,12:19..
3536▲1111 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team12:2612:26..
3637▲144 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx12:3712:37..
3738▲133 Lechuga PabloEuskadi 23Euskadi13:0113:01..
3839▲181 Brôco HernâniLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,13:01..
3927▼12141 Sabido Hugo ManuelLA Aluminios - Antarte 34LA Aluminios - Antarte13:0413:04..
4023▼17116 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team13:2313:23..
4143▲221 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH13:3813:38..
4244▲293 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch13:4213:42..
4346▲376 Silva DanielRádio Popular 28Rádio Popular14:1814:18..
4449▲588 Moreno Francisco JavierLouletano - Dunas Douradas 25Louletano - Dunas Douradas14:3914:39..
4551▲6127 Merolese AntonioNankang - Fondriest 21Nankang - Fondriest15:0015:00..
4656▲1063 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 30Efapel - Glassdrive15:0315:03..
4780▲338 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 31Movistar Team15:3015:30..
4861▲13152 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart15:4015:40..
4959▲1078 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular 37Rádio Popular16:3816:38..
5089▲3936 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi 22Euskadi17:1317:13..
5169▲1837 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi20:3020:30..
5272▲20134 Di Remigio LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,20:30..
5374▲2184 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,20:30..
5429▼2574 Fonte CésarRádio Popular 27Rádio Popular24:0524:05..
5584▲2932 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 23Euskadi25:2025:20..
5686▲3067 Rubio DiegoEfapel - Glassdrive 22Efapel - Glassdrive25:2425:24..
5793▲3631 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 23Euskadi,,25:24..
5841▼17133 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier25:3725:37..
5981▲22117 Tecchio MarcoArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team25:4325:43..
6048▼1271 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular 37Rádio Popular26:2626:26..
6153▼8107 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 34Team Ecuador27:2427:24..
6258▼4143 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte28:4628:46..
6360▼341 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,28:46..
6464-85 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Dunas Douradas 25Louletano - Dunas Douradas30:3330:33..
6573▲8153 Weber MarcelTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart32:3832:38..
6678▲12115 Mengardo GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 23Area Zero Pro Team34:2534:25..
6779▲122 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 25Movistar Team35:0435:04..
68112▲443 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 38Movistar Team37:1237:12..
6995▲2665 Oyarzún Carlos IvánEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive37:3237:32..
7097▲27138 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier37:4037:40..
71113▲42125 Gozzi MatteoNankang - Fondriest 26Nankang - Fondriest40:3340:33..
7298▲26114 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team41:3241:32..
73101▲28112 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team44:2044:20..
74111▲3795 Garcia DamienTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch47:4047:40..
75114▲3966 Bravo GarikoitzEfapel - Glassdrive 24Efapel - Glassdrive53:1553:15..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲11 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 28Movistar Team41+16
21▼122 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH25-
3-11 Sánchez Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+25
43▼116 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+5
59▲4144 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 28LA Aluminios - Antarte21+9
6-62 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 30Efapel - Glassdrive20+20
74▼344 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx20-
813▲523 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH17+8
95▼47 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 36Movistar Team16-
1011▲14 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 29Movistar Team16+6
116▼532 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 23Euskadi16-
127▼542 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx14-
13-18 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+14
14-34 Mínguez MiguelEuskadi 25Euskadi12+12
15-14 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
1616-73 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular 22Rádio Popular9+1
1714▼3142 Carvalho AntonioLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte9-
1818-12 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+2
1915▼485 García de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Dunas Douradas 25Louletano - Dunas Douradas9-
2017▼3152 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart8-
21-132 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier7+7
2221▼1133 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier6-
23-27 Oroz Juan JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH5+5
2423▼187 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas4-
25-103 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲5111 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team23+19
25▲3133 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier13+8
3-62 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 30Efapel - Glassdrive12+12
41▼322 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH10-
52▼316 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
6-14 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
74▼384 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas6-
83▼57 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 36Movistar Team6-
9-57 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia6+6
10-32 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 23Euskadi6+6
11-11 Sánchez Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  41:39:31 41:39:31
21▼1 Burgos-BH 0:280:28
33- Movistar Team 1:551:55
46▲2 Efapel - Glassdrive 4:334:33
54▼1 LA Aluminios - Antarte 5:055:05
68▲2 Euskadi 6:436:43
75▼2 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 12:2612:26
87▼1 4-72 - Colombia 14:4214:42
99- Rádio Popular 24:0324:03
1010- Team Ecuador 38:0538:05
1111- Lokosphinx 39:0039:00
1212- MG Kvis - Wilier 43:2543:25
1313- Area Zero Pro Team 44:4744:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon logoDate: 18th May 2014
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.vueltacastillayleon.es
twitter.com/VueltaCyL
www.facebook.com/VueltaCastillayLeon