2016
2018
«
»
2017»32nd

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

(2.1)
2017»Stage 3 (Final)»PonferradaLeón(145.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174+10:251 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team14203:37:16
294+17:0445 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy512,,
0:00
332+3:1981 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx29Lokosphinx37,,
0:00
476+10:3515 PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
0:00
589+13:4023 HUREL TonyDirect Energie29Direct Energie4,,
0:00
675+10:35123 FREITAS DanielW52/FC Porto 26W52/FC Porto 3,,
0:00
738+3:4938 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2,,
0:00
826+2:5421 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie24Direct Energie1,,
0:00
998+17:5664 GONZÁLEZ AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
10101+19:4594 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia28Equipo Bolivia,,
0:00
1165+8:3498 JIMENEZ CarlosEquipo Bolivia25Equipo Bolivia,,
0:00
12100+18:4341 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
137+1:14121 CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto 27W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
1451+5:34124 PEREZ MARTIN Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto 27W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
1527+2:56142 FONTE CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,
0:00
1634+3:2346 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
1729+3:0083 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx,,
0:00
1833+3:23103 GEBREMEDHIN AwetKuwait - Cartucho.es25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,
0:00
1985+11:46133 SILVA RafaelEfapel26Efapel,,
0:00
206+1:0971 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin - Inder40Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
2167+8:43125 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelW52/FC Porto 24W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
2277+10:3514 RUBIO DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
235+1:08116 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
24104+20:34106 TORRES EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,
0:00
2539+3:5987 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx,,
0:00
2631+3:067 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:00
2725+2:49138 GARCIA MatteoEfapel20Efapel,,
0:00
2879+10:5018 ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2963+8:0747 WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3057+6:3955 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3182+10:58152 CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
3219+2:1986 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx22Lokosphinx,,
0:00
3350+5:30154 GOMES LuisRadio Popular Boavista23Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
34105+25:02118 BESTER Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
3599+18:41114 FERNANDES LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
 36 1011+0:3811 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3770+8:55156 SANCHEZ DanielRadio Popular Boavista24Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
3810+1:3037 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
3971+8:56162 CALDERÓN StevenBicicletas Strongman23Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
409+1:28136 DEL PINO JesusEfapel26Efapel,,
0:00
4141+4:08147 BLANCO SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,
0:00
4213+1:3935 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
4311+1:3036 TALIANI AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
4447+5:0558 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH,,
0:00
45106+25:1788 SAMOLENKOV ArtemLokosphinx23Lokosphinx,,
0:00
4637+3:3773 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin - Inder24Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
4791+15:49173 CHRISTIE JasonTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
4858+7:08164 ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman25Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
4966+8:39127 RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto 22W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
504+1:043 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
513+0:55134 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel31Efapel,,
0:00
521+0:0022 HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie32Direct Energie,,
0:00
5364+8:27132 MESTRE DanielEfapel31Efapel,,
0:00
5496+17:14143 AFONSO LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,
0:00
5552+6:1978 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder28Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
5653+6:29165 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman30Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
5724+2:4213 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
588+1:19122 SILVA JoaquimW52/FC Porto 25W52/FC Porto ,,
0:00
5912+1:3765 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
6015+1:52101 REBELLIN DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,
0:00
6161+7:2361 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
6220+2:2191 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoEquipo Bolivia27Equipo Bolivia,,
0:00
6348+5:202 BICO NunoMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
0:00
6473+9:2163 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
6587+13:2517 BENITO Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6646+4:4396 ZURITA GilverEquipo Bolivia30Equipo Bolivia,,
0:00
6723+2:35137 TRUEBA AlvaroEfapel24Efapel,,
0:00
6856+6:3982 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx29Lokosphinx,,
0:00
6981+10:52163 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman23Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
7054+6:30105 GUTIERREZ José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es29Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,
0:00
7121+2:25157 GUERRERO PabloRadio Popular Boavista25Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
7236+3:23161 CALA AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman27Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
7335+3:2331 BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:00
7414+1:4512 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
7542+4:12155 GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
100842 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
 77 1011+4:3852 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
7717+2:00151 SILIN EgorRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista,,
0:00
7816+1:5627 SICARD RomainDirect Energie29Direct Energie,,
0:00
7949+5:20117 BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
8092+16:22102 COSTA AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,
0:00
8169+8:50135 SILVA BrunoEfapel29Efapel,,
0:00
8218+2:0577 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin - Inder27Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
8322+2:27174 PEREZ JahirTeam Sapura Cycling30Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
8490+15:3676 VARGAS WalterMedellin - Inder25Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
8578+10:3572 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder24Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
8660+7:2026 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie33Direct Energie,,
0:00
87108+34:4643 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
8843+4:2362 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
8959+7:12141 SANCHO HugoLA Aluminios-Metalusa35LA Aluminios-Metalusa0:12
0:12
9097+17:3374 ARANGO Juan EstebanMedellin - Inder30Medellin - Inder,,
0:12
9144+4:24175 NIÑO VíctorTeam Sapura Cycling43Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:12
9288+13:37144 DE ALMEIDA GuillaumeLA Aluminios-Metalusa28LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,
0:12
9386+13:224 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:12
9428+2:59166 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman32Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:12
9540+4:04131 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel37Efapel,,
0:12
9695+17:0844 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:12
9772+9:0892 MARTÍNEZ IvánEquipo Bolivia31Equipo Bolivia,,
0:12
9862+7:3525 NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie29Direct Energie,,
0:12
9983+11:3253 JURADO MarcosBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
0:12
10084+11:4033 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:12
10168+8:4532 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:21
0:21
102102+20:1397 BARRIENTOS JulianEquipo Bolivia23Equipo Bolivia0:26
0:26
10393+16:2493 AMURRIO CarlosEquipo Bolivia23Equipo Bolivia0:38
0:38
10430+3:046 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team25Movistar Team0:46
0:46
10580+10:5128 VOECKLER ThomasDirect Energie37Direct Energie1:23
1:23
10655+6:3416 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:02
2:02
107103+20:28176 TERUEL EloyTeam Sapura Cycling34Team Sapura Cycling5:03
5:03
108107+32:4124 JEANDESBOZ FabriceDirect Energie32Direct Energie,,
5:03
DNF67 IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF84 VDOVIN SergeyLokosphinx23Lokosphinx-
DNF167 TAMAYO Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman28Bicicletas Strongman-
DNF111 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF146 MATIAS JoaoLA Aluminios-Metalusa25LA Aluminios-Metalusa-
DNF57 CASTRILLO RaulBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH-
DNF126 UCHA JacoboW52/FC Porto 24W52/FC Porto -
DNF95 CAMPERO PiterEquipo Bolivia26Equipo Bolivia-
DNF75 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder32Medellin - Inder-
DNF56 ROBREDO ÁlvaroBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH-
DNF34 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia-
DNF158 ETXEBERRIA VíctorRadio Popular Boavista24Radio Popular Boavista-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-22 HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie32Direct Energie125100 11:48:28..
 2 2▼100911 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:38
0:38
..
33-134 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel31Efapel70500:55
0:55
..
44-3 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team23Movistar Team60361:04
1:04
..
55-116 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50281:08
1:08
..
66-71 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin - Inder40Medellin - Inder40241:09
1:09
..
77-121 CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto 27W52/FC Porto 35201:14
1:14
..
88-122 SILVA JoaquimW52/FC Porto 25W52/FC Porto 30181:19
1:19
..
911▲2136 DEL PINO JesusEfapel26Efapel25161:28
1:28
..
109▼137 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20141:30
1:30
..
1110▼136 TALIANI AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1512,,
1:30
..
1213▲165 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10101:37
1:37
..
1312▼135 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia581:39
1:39
..
1414-12 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA571:45
1:45
..
1515-101 REBELLIN DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es45Kuwait - Cartucho.es561:52
1:52
..
1616-27 SICARD RomainDirect Energie29Direct Energie351:56
1:56
..
1717-151 SILIN EgorRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista342:00
2:00
..
1818-77 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin - Inder27Medellin - Inder332:05
2:05
..
1920▲186 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx22Lokosphinx322:19
2:19
..
2021▲191 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoEquipo Bolivia27Equipo Bolivia312:21
2:21
..
2122▲1157 GUERRERO PabloRadio Popular Boavista25Radio Popular Boavista32:25
2:25
..
2223▲1174 PEREZ JahirTeam Sapura Cycling30Team Sapura Cycling32:27
2:27
..
2324▲1137 TRUEBA AlvaroEfapel24Efapel32:35
2:35
..
2425▲113 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:42
2:42
..
2527▲2138 GARCIA MatteoEfapel20Efapel32:49
2:49
..
2628▲221 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie24Direct Energie2:54
2:54
..
2729▲2142 FONTE CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa30LA Aluminios-Metalusa2:56
2:56
..
2826▼2166 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman32Bicicletas Strongman2:59
2:59
..
2931▲283 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx3:00
3:00
..
3019▼116 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team25Movistar Team3:04
3:04
..
3132▲17 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team24Movistar Team3:06
3:06
..
3233▲181 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx29Lokosphinx3:19
3:19
..
3334▲1103 GEBREMEDHIN AwetKuwait - Cartucho.es25Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:23
3:23
..
3437▲346 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:23
..
3535-31 BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
3:23
..
3636-161 CALA AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman27Bicicletas Strongman,,
3:23
..
3738▲173 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin - Inder24Medellin - Inder3:37
3:37
..
3839▲138 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:49
3:49
..
3941▲287 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx3:59
3:59
..
4040-131 PAULINHO Sérgio MiguelEfapel37Efapel4:04
4:04
..
4142▲1147 BLANCO SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa22LA Aluminios-Metalusa4:08
4:08
..
4243▲1155 GONÇALVES DomingosRadio Popular Boavista28Radio Popular Boavista4:12
4:12
..
4345▲262 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:23
4:23
..
4444-175 NIÑO VíctorTeam Sapura Cycling43Team Sapura Cycling4:24
4:24
..
 45 47▼96452 SALAS IbaiBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH4:38
4:38
..
4648▲296 ZURITA GilverEquipo Bolivia30Equipo Bolivia4:43
4:43
..
4749▲258 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH5:05
5:05
..
4850▲22 BICO NunoMovistar Team22Movistar Team5:20
5:20
..
4951▲2117 BRANDÃO JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
5:20
..
5052▲2154 GOMES LuisRadio Popular Boavista23Radio Popular Boavista5:30
5:30
..
5153▲2124 PEREZ MARTIN Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto 27W52/FC Porto 5:34
5:34
..
5255▲378 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder28Medellin - Inder6:19
6:19
..
5356▲3165 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman30Bicicletas Strongman6:29
6:29
..
5457▲3105 GUTIERREZ José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es29Kuwait - Cartucho.es6:30
6:30
..
5546▼916 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:34
6:34
..
5658▲282 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx29Lokosphinx6:39
6:39
..
5759▲255 TORRES PabloBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
6:39
..
5861▲3164 ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman25Bicicletas Strongman7:08
7:08
..
5960▲1141 SANCHO HugoLA Aluminios-Metalusa35LA Aluminios-Metalusa7:12
7:12
..
6062▲226 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie33Direct Energie7:20
7:20
..
6163▲261 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:23
7:23
..
6264▲225 NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie29Direct Energie7:35
7:35
..
6365▲247 WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy8:07
8:07
..
6467▲3132 MESTRE DanielEfapel31Efapel8:27
8:27
..
6568▲398 JIMENEZ CarlosEquipo Bolivia25Equipo Bolivia8:34
8:34
..
6669▲3127 RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto 22W52/FC Porto 8:39
8:39
..
6770▲3125 SÁNCHEZ ÁngelW52/FC Porto 24W52/FC Porto 8:43
8:43
..
6866▼232 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:45
8:45
..
6971▲2135 SILVA BrunoEfapel29Efapel8:50
8:50
..
7072▲2156 SANCHEZ DanielRadio Popular Boavista24Radio Popular Boavista8:55
8:55
..
7173▲2162 CALDERÓN StevenBicicletas Strongman23Bicicletas Strongman8:56
8:56
..
7274▲292 MARTÍNEZ IvánEquipo Bolivia31Equipo Bolivia9:08
9:08
..
7375▲263 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:21
9:21
..
7478▲41 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team10:25
10:25
..
7577▲2123 FREITAS DanielW52/FC Porto 26W52/FC Porto 10:35
10:35
..
7679▲315 PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:35
..
7780▲314 RUBIO DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:35
..
7881▲372 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder24Medellin - Inder,,
10:35
..
7983▲418 ARROYO DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:50
10:50
..
8076▼428 VOECKLER ThomasDirect Energie37Direct Energie10:51
10:51
..
8184▲3163 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman23Bicicletas Strongman10:52
10:52
..
8285▲3152 CARDOSO FilipeRadio Popular Boavista33Radio Popular Boavista10:58
10:58
..
8386▲353 JURADO MarcosBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH11:32
11:32
..
8487▲333 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:40
11:40
..
8588▲3133 SILVA RafaelEfapel26Efapel11:46
11:46
..
8689▲34 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team21Movistar Team13:22
13:22
..
8792▲517 BENITO Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:25
13:25
..
8890▲2144 DE ALMEIDA GuillaumeLA Aluminios-Metalusa28LA Aluminios-Metalusa13:37
13:37
..
8993▲423 HUREL TonyDirect Energie29Direct Energie13:40
13:40
..
9096▲676 VARGAS WalterMedellin - Inder25Medellin - Inder15:36
15:36
..
9198▲7173 CHRISTIE JasonTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling15:49
15:49
..
9299▲7102 COSTA AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es22Kuwait - Cartucho.es16:22
16:22
..
9397▲493 AMURRIO CarlosEquipo Bolivia23Equipo Bolivia16:24
16:24
..
94101▲745 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy17:04
17:04
..
95100▲544 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy17:08
17:08
..
96102▲6143 AFONSO LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa27LA Aluminios-Metalusa17:14
17:14
..
97103▲674 ARANGO Juan EstebanMedellin - Inder30Medellin - Inder17:33
17:33
..
98104▲664 GONZÁLEZ AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:56
17:56
..
99106▲7114 FERNANDES LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18:41
18:41
..
100107▲741 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy18:43
18:43
..
101110▲994 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia28Equipo Bolivia19:45
19:45
..
102111▲997 BARRIENTOS JulianEquipo Bolivia23Equipo Bolivia20:13
20:13
..
10395▼8176 TERUEL EloyTeam Sapura Cycling34Team Sapura Cycling20:28
20:28
..
104114▲10106 TORRES EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es20Kuwait - Cartucho.es20:34
20:34
..
105116▲11118 BESTER Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25:02
25:02
..
106117▲1188 SAMOLENKOV ArtemLokosphinx23Lokosphinx25:17
25:17
..
107119▲1224 JEANDESBOZ FabriceDirect Energie32Direct Energie32:41
32:41
..
108120▲1243 GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy34:46
34:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-22 HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie32Direct Energie39-
22-87 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx25-
3▼31 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team25+25
 4 3▼100811 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
54▼1132 MESTRE DanielEfapel31Efapel20-
6▼645 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy20+20
75▼2134 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel31Efapel16-
8▼881 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx29Lokosphinx16+16
96▼316 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16-
107▼33 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team23Movistar Team14-
11▼1115 PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+14
128▼4116 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12-
1311▼2121 CARVALHO AntonioW52/FC Porto 27W52/FC Porto 12+3
149▼57 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team24Movistar Team12-
15▼1523 HUREL TonyDirect Energie29Direct Energie12+12
1610▼671 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin - Inder40Medellin - Inder10-
17▼17123 FREITAS DanielW52/FC Porto 26W52/FC Porto 10+10
18▼1838 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9+9
1912▼7164 ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman25Bicicletas Strongman9-
2013▼7122 SILVA JoaquimW52/FC Porto 25W52/FC Porto 8-
21▼2121 CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie24Direct Energie8+8
2214▼8127 RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto 22W52/FC Porto 8-
2315▼837 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7-
2416▼832 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7-
25▼2564 GONZÁLEZ AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7+7
2618▼8136 DEL PINO JesusEfapel26Efapel6-
2717▼1036 TALIANI AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6-
2819▼973 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin - Inder24Medellin - Inder6-
29▼2994 ANGARITA Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia28Equipo Bolivia6+6
3020▼1035 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5-
3121▼1027 SICARD RomainDirect Energie29Direct Energie5-
32▼3298 JIMENEZ CarlosEquipo Bolivia25Equipo Bolivia5+5
3322▼1165 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4-
34▼3441 LOWNDES JasonIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy4+4
3524▼1112 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
3625▼11147 BLANCO SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa22LA Aluminios-Metalusa2-
37▼37174 PEREZ JahirTeam Sapura Cycling30Team Sapura Cycling2+2
3826▼12101 REBELLIN DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1-
39▼39142 FONTE CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa30LA Aluminios-Metalusa1+1
4027▼1358 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-127 RODRIGUES JoãoW52/FC Porto 22W52/FC Porto 16-
22-22 HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie32Direct Energie10-
3▼312 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
412▲862 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10+8
 5 3▼100811 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
68▲2174 PEREZ JahirTeam Sapura Cycling30Team Sapura Cycling8+4
715▲871 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin - Inder40Medellin - Inder7+6
84▼4134 CASIMIRO HenriqueEfapel31Efapel6-
96▼33 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team23Movistar Team4-
107▼386 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx22Lokosphinx4-
119▼287 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx3-
1210▼2116 FIGUEIREDO FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2-
13▼13136 DEL PINO JesusEfapel26Efapel2+2
14▼14166 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman32Bicicletas Strongman2+2
1513▼258 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH2-
1614▼261 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
17▼1765 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1+1
1816▼235 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1-
1917▼246 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy1-
2018▼278 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder28Medellin - Inder1-
2119▼244 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaPCT 35:29:48
22- EfapelCT0:26
0:26
33- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT0:33
0:33
44- Direct EnergiePCT0:39
0:39
55- Movistar TeamWT2:06
2:06
66- Medellin - InderCT2:29
2:29
77- Radio Popular BoavistaCT2:58
2:58
88- W52/FC Porto CT3:28
3:28
99- LokosphinxCT3:56
3:56
1010- Kuwait - Cartucho.esCT7:21
7:21
1111- Bicicletas StrongmanCT8:00
8:00
1212- Equipo BoliviaCT8:26
8:26
1313- Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasCT8:46
8:46
1414- LA Aluminios-MetalusaCT9:40
9:40
1515- Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT11:32
11:32
1616- Burgos-BHCT11:58
11:58
1717- Team Sapura CyclingCT17:39
17:39
1818- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT22:11
22:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 May 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    163

Race profile