Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Velilla del Río Carrión-Sabero  ›  Alto de la Camperona   (166.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
122 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie14204:12:43 4:12:431+0:00
211 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5120:16 0:162+0:38
3134 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel370:31 0:313+0:55
43 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team50:36 0:364+1:04
5116 Figueiredo Frederico25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira40:40 0:405+1:08
671 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder30:43 0:436+1:11
7121 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 20:46 0:467+1:14
8122 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 10:51 0:518+1:19
937 Torres Rodolfo Andres30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:02 1:029+1:30
1036 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:0210+1:30
1135 Sosa Ivan Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:11 1:1112+1:39
1265 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:1113+1:39
13136 del Pino Jesus26Efapel1:18 1:1811+1:31
1412 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:1814+1:46
15101 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:24 1:2415+1:52
16151 Silin Egor28Radio Popular Boavista1:32 1:3217+2:00
1777 Montoya Cristian27Medellin - Inder1:37 1:3718+2:05
1827 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie1:43 1:4316+1:56
196 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team1:50 1:5019+2:18
2086 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx1:51 1:5120+2:19
2191 Mendoza Omar27Equipo Bolivia1:53 1:5321+2:21
22157 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista1:57 1:5722+2:25
23174 Perez Jahir30Team Sapura Cycling1:59 1:5923+2:27
24137 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel2:07 2:0724+2:35
2513 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:14 2:1425+2:42
26166 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo32Bicicletas Strongman2:19 2:1926+2:47
27138 Garcia Matteo20Efapel2:21 2:2127+2:49
2821 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie2:26 2:2628+2:54
29142 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa2:28 2:2829+2:56
3083 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx2:32 2:3231+3:00
31158 Etxeberria Víctor24Radio Popular Boavista2:44 2:4430+2:57
3281 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx2:55 2:5533+3:23
337 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team,, 2:5532+3:06
34103 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 2:5534+3:23
3546 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy,, 2:5537+3:23
36161 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman,, 2:5536+3:23
3731 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:5535+3:23
3838 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:21 3:2139+3:49
3973 Paredes César Nicolas24Medellin - Inder3:24 3:2438+3:37
40131 Paulinho Sérgio37Efapel,, 3:2440+3:52
41175 Niño Victor43Team Sapura Cycling3:31 3:3144+4:12
42155 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista3:44 3:4443+4:12
4362 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:55 3:5545+4:23
44147 Blanco Samuel22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, 3:5542+4:08
4587 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx4:04 4:0441+3:59
4652 Salas Ibai25Burgos-BH 4:10 4:1047+4:38
4796 Zurita Gilver30Equipo Bolivia4:15 4:1548+4:43
4816 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:23 4:2346+4:32
492 Bico Nuno22Movistar Team4:52 4:5250+5:20
5058 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto22Burgos-BH ,, 4:5249+5:05
51117 Brandão Joni27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 4:5251+5:20
52154 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista5:02 5:0252+5:30
53124 Perez Juan Ignacio27W52/FC Porto 5:06 5:0653+5:34
5495 Campero Piter26Equipo Bolivia5:18 5:1854+6:01
5578 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder5:51 5:5155+6:19
56165 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander30Bicicletas Strongman6:01 6:0156+6:29
57105 Gutierrez Jose Manuel29Kuwait - Cartucho.es6:02 6:0257+6:30
5882 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx6:11 6:1158+6:39
5955 Torres Pablo29Burgos-BH ,, 6:1159+6:39
60141 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa6:32 6:3260+7:00
6125 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie6:55 6:5564+7:23
6226 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie,, 6:5562+7:20
63164 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres25Bicicletas Strongman,, 6:5561+7:08
6461 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:5563+7:23
6547 Williams Tyler22Israel Cycling Academy7:39 7:3965+8:07
6698 Jimenez Carlos25Equipo Bolivia8:06 8:0668+8:34
6732 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:12 8:1266+8:24
68125 Rebollido Sànchez Angel24W52/FC Porto 8:15 8:1570+8:43
69135 Silva Bruno29Efapel8:22 8:2271+8:50
7092 Martínez Iván31Equipo Bolivia8:28 8:2874+8:56
71156 Sanchez Daniel24Radio Popular Boavista,, 8:2872+8:55
72162 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman,, 8:2873+8:56
73127 Rodrigues Joao22W52/FC Porto ,, 8:2869+8:39
74132 Mestre Daniel31Efapel,, 8:2867+8:30
7563 Gonzalez Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8:53 8:5375+9:21
76114 Fernandes Luis29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira9:00 9:00106+18:41
7728 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie,, 9:0076+9:28
7814 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:07 10:0780+10:35
791 Barbero Carlos26Movistar Team,, 10:0778+10:35
80123 Freitas Daniel26W52/FC Porto ,, 10:0777+10:35
8115 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:0779+10:35
8218 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:0783+10:50
8372 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder,, 10:0781+10:35
8467 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10:19 10:1982+10:47
85163 GonzÁlez Roberto Carlos22Bicicletas Strongman10:24 10:2484+10:52
86152 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista10:30 10:3085+10:58
8753 Jurado Marcos26Burgos-BH 10:52 10:5286+11:20
8833 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:03 11:0387+11:28
89133 Silva Rafael26Efapel11:19 11:1988+11:46
9017 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:42 12:4292+13:25
914 Carretero Héctor21Movistar Team,, 12:4289+13:10
92144 De Almeida Guillaume28LA Aluminios-Metalusa12:57 12:5790+13:25
93111 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 12:5791+13:25
9423 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie13:12 13:1293+13:40
9542 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy14:37 14:3794+15:05
96176 Teruel Eloy34Team Sapura Cycling14:57 14:5795+15:25
9793 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia15:03 15:0397+15:46
9876 Vargas Walter25Medellin - Inder15:08 15:0896+15:36
99118 Bester Shaun-Nick26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira15:21 15:21116+25:02
100173 Christie Jason26Team Sapura Cycling,, 15:2198+15:49
101102 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es15:54 15:5499+16:22
10244 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy16:13 16:13100+16:56
10357 Castrillo Raul20Burgos-BH 16:25 16:25118+26:06
10445 Raim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy16:42 16:42101+17:10
105143 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa16:46 16:46102+17:14
10688 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx,, 16:46117+25:17
10774 Arango Juan Esteban30Medellin - Inder16:53 16:53103+17:21
10843 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy17:22 17:22120+34:46
10964 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 17:28 17:28104+17:56
11084 Vdovin Sergey23Lokosphinx,, 17:28105+17:56
11124 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie17:57 17:57119+27:38
112167 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman18:01 18:01109+18:49
11341 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy18:15 18:15107+18:43
11456 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH ,, 18:15108+18:43
11597 Barrientos Julian23Equipo Bolivia19:19 19:19111+19:47
11694 Angarita Marvin Orlando28Equipo Bolivia,, 19:19110+19:45
11734 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:36 19:36112+20:04
11875 Roldan Weimar Alfonso32Medellin - Inder,, 19:36113+20:04
119106 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es20:06 20:06114+20:34
120146 Matias Joao25LA Aluminios-Metalusa20:44 20:44121+38:08
121126 Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo24W52/FC Porto 20:56 20:56115+21:24
DNF66 Rodriguez Oscar22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -4:12:43 -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNF171 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi21Team Sapura Cycling,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNF113 Gonzalez Mario24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNF51 Cubero Jorge24Burgos-BH ,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNF112 Ezquerra Jesus26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNF115 Livramento David33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNF54 López Daniel23Burgos-BH ,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNF48 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNF145 Angulo Antonio25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
DNS168 Becerra Carlos34Bicicletas Strongman,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
HD107 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
HD177 Misbah Muhsin Al Redha19Team Sapura Cycling,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
HD172 Azman Muhamad Zawawi22Team Sapura Cycling,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
HD178 Saharil Fitri18Team Sapura Cycling,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
NQ85 Stash Mamyr24Lokosphinx,, -4:12:43+ -8:11:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
14▲322 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie38:11:12 8:11:121+0:00
244▲4211 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:38 0:382+0:38
3103▲100134 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel0:55 0:553+0:55
439▲353 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team1:04 1:044+1:04
550▲45116 Figueiredo Frederico25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:08 1:085+1:08
635▲2971 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder1:11 1:116+1:11
775▲68121 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 1:14 1:147+1:14
887▲79122 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 1:19 1:198+1:19
936▲2737 Torres Rodolfo Andres30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:30 1:309+1:30
1085▲7536 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:3010+1:30
1113▲2136 del Pino Jesus26Efapel1:31 1:3111+1:31
1265▲5335 Sosa Ivan Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:39 1:3912+1:39
13100▲8765 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:3913+1:39
1463▲4912 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:46 1:4614+1:46
1558▲43101 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:52 1:5215+1:52
1611▼527 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie1:56 1:5616+1:56
1798▲81151 Silin Egor28Radio Popular Boavista2:00 2:0017+2:00
18113▲9577 Montoya Cristian27Medellin - Inder2:05 2:0518+2:05
1943▲246 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team2:18 2:1819+2:18
2067▲4786 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx2:19 2:1920+2:19
2157▲3691 Mendoza Omar27Equipo Bolivia2:21 2:2121+2:21
2281▲59157 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista2:25 2:2522+2:25
23109▲86174 Perez Jahir30Team Sapura Cycling2:27 2:2723+2:27
2440▲16137 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel2:35 2:3524+2:35
2554▲2913 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:42 2:4225+2:42
2672▲46166 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo32Bicicletas Strongman2:47 2:4726+2:47
2738▲11138 Garcia Matteo20Efapel2:49 2:4927+2:49
2837▲921 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie2:54 2:5428+2:54
2970▲41142 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa2:56 2:5629+2:56
3012▼18158 Etxeberria Víctor24Radio Popular Boavista2:57 2:5730+2:57
3131-83 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx3:00 3:0031+3:00
325▼277 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team3:06 3:0632+3:06
3317▼1681 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx3:23 3:2333+3:23
3426▼8103 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 3:2334+3:23
3547▲1231 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:2335+3:23
3678▲42161 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman,, 3:2336+3:23
37101▲6446 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy,, 3:2337+3:23
3810▼2873 Paredes César Nicolas24Medellin - Inder3:37 3:3738+3:37
3974▲3538 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:49 3:4939+3:49
4097▲57131 Paulinho Sérgio37Efapel3:52 3:5240+3:52
411▼4087 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx3:59 3:5941+3:59
4214▼28147 Blanco Samuel22LA Aluminios-Metalusa4:08 4:0842+4:08
4319▼24155 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista4:12 4:1243+4:12
44116▲72175 Niño Victor43Team Sapura Cycling,, 4:1244+4:12
4545-62 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4:23 4:2345+4:23
463▼4316 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:32 4:3246+4:32
4746▼152 Salas Ibai25Burgos-BH 4:38 4:3847+4:38
4890▲4296 Zurita Gilver30Equipo Bolivia4:43 4:4348+4:43
4915▼3458 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto22Burgos-BH 5:05 5:0549+5:05
5066▲162 Bico Nuno22Movistar Team5:20 5:2050+5:20
5194▲43117 Brandão Joni27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 5:2051+5:20
5252-154 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista5:30 5:3052+5:30
5321▼32124 Perez Juan Ignacio27W52/FC Porto 5:34 5:3453+5:34
54121▲6795 Campero Piter26Equipo Bolivia6:01 6:0154+6:01
5555-78 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder6:19 6:1955+6:19
5676▲20165 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander30Bicicletas Strongman6:29 6:2956+6:29
5784▲27105 Gutierrez Jose Manuel29Kuwait - Cartucho.es6:30 6:3057+6:30
5825▼3382 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx6:39 6:3958+6:39
5964▲555 Torres Pablo29Burgos-BH ,, 6:3959+6:39
60104▲44141 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa7:00 7:0060+7:00
619▼52164 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres25Bicicletas Strongman7:08 7:0861+7:08
6289▲2726 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie7:20 7:2062+7:20
6330▼3361 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7:23 7:2363+7:23
6442▼2225 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie,, 7:2364+7:23
6583▲1847 Williams Tyler22Israel Cycling Academy8:07 8:0765+8:07
667▼5932 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:24 8:2466+8:24
672▼65132 Mestre Daniel31Efapel8:30 8:3067+8:30
6859▼998 Jimenez Carlos25Equipo Bolivia8:34 8:3468+8:34
696▼63127 Rodrigues Joao22W52/FC Porto 8:39 8:3969+8:39
7071▲1125 Rebollido Sànchez Angel24W52/FC Porto 8:43 8:4370+8:43
71107▲36135 Silva Bruno29Efapel8:50 8:5071+8:50
7249▼23156 Sanchez Daniel24Radio Popular Boavista8:55 8:5572+8:55
7377▲4162 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman8:56 8:5673+8:56
74114▲4092 Martínez Iván31Equipo Bolivia,, 8:5674+8:56
75111▲3663 Gonzalez Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:21 9:2175+9:21
7682▲628 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie9:28 9:2876+9:28
7722▼55123 Freitas Daniel26W52/FC Porto 10:35 10:3577+10:35
7832▼461 Barbero Carlos26Movistar Team,, 10:3578+10:35
7960▼1915 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:3579+10:35
8093▲1314 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:3580+10:35
8199▲1872 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder,, 10:3581+10:35
8292▲1067 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10:47 10:4782+10:47
83117▲3418 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:50 10:5083+10:50
84106▲22163 GonzÁlez Roberto Carlos22Bicicletas Strongman10:52 10:5284+10:52
8596▲11152 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista10:58 10:5885+10:58
86110▲2453 Jurado Marcos26Burgos-BH 11:20 11:2086+11:20
8756▼3133 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:28 11:2887+11:28
8827▼61133 Silva Rafael26Efapel11:46 11:4688+11:46
8986▼34 Carretero Héctor21Movistar Team13:10 13:1089+13:10
9095▲5144 De Almeida Guillaume28LA Aluminios-Metalusa13:25 13:2590+13:25
91102▲11111 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 13:2591+13:25
92118▲2617 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:2592+13:25
9373▼2023 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie13:40 13:4093+13:40
9433▼6142 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy15:05 15:0594+15:05
9551▼44176 Teruel Eloy34Team Sapura Cycling15:25 15:2595+15:25
96115▲1976 Vargas Walter25Medellin - Inder15:36 15:3696+15:36
97120▲2393 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia15:46 15:4697+15:46
9868▼30173 Christie Jason26Team Sapura Cycling15:49 15:4998+15:49
9988▼11102 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es16:22 16:2299+16:22
100119▲1944 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy16:56 16:56100+16:56
10118▼8345 Raim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy17:10 17:10101+17:10
10253▼49143 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa17:14 17:14102+17:14
10391▼1274 Arango Juan Esteban30Medellin - Inder17:21 17:21103+17:21
10428▼7664 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 17:56 17:56104+17:56
10580▼2584 Vdovin Sergey23Lokosphinx,, 17:56105+17:56
106129▲23114 Fernandes Luis29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18:41 18:41106+18:41
10748▼5941 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy18:43 18:43107+18:43
10862▼4656 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH ,, 18:43108+18:43
109112▲3167 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman18:49 18:49109+18:49
11041▼6994 Angarita Marvin Orlando28Equipo Bolivia19:45 19:45110+19:45
11161▼5097 Barrientos Julian23Equipo Bolivia19:47 19:47111+19:47
11216▼9634 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:04 20:04112+20:04
11329▼8475 Roldan Weimar Alfonso32Medellin - Inder,, 20:04113+20:04
11469▼45106 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es20:34 20:34114+20:34
11524▼91126 Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo24W52/FC Porto 21:24 21:24115+21:24
116131▲15118 Bester Shaun-Nick26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25:02 25:02116+25:02
117123▲688 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx25:17 25:17117+25:17
118127▲957 Castrillo Raul20Burgos-BH 26:06 26:06118+26:06
119126▲724 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie27:38 27:38119+27:38
120134▲1443 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy34:46 34:46120+34:46
121135▲14146 Matias Joao25LA Aluminios-Metalusa38:08 38:08121+38:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
15▲4 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24:38:00 24:38:00+ -8:11:12
21▼1 Efapel0:26 0:26+ -8:11:12
311▲8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:33 0:33+ -8:11:12
42▼2 Direct Energie0:39 0:39+ -8:11:12
59▲4 Movistar Team2:06 2:06+ -8:11:12
68▲2 Medellin - Inder2:29 2:29+ -8:11:12
710▲3 Radio Popular Boavista2:58 2:58+ -8:11:12
84▼4 W52/FC Porto 3:28 3:28+ -8:11:12
93▼6 Lokosphinx3:56 3:56+ -8:11:12
1015▲5 Kuwait - Cartucho.es7:21 7:21+ -8:11:12
1113▲2 Bicicletas Strongman8:00 8:00+ -8:11:12
1216▲4 Equipo Bolivia8:26 8:26+ -8:11:12
136▼7 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8:46 8:46+ -8:11:12
1412▼2 LA Aluminios-Metalusa9:40 9:40+ -8:11:12
1518▲3 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11:32 11:32+ -8:11:12
167▼9 Burgos-BH 11:58 11:58+ -8:11:12
1717- Team Sapura Cycling17:27 17:27+ -8:11:12
1814▼4 Israel Cycling Academy22:11 22:11+ -8:11:12

Race information

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon  logoDate: 20th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.51 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Velilla del Río Carrión-Sabero › Alto de la Camperona
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltacastillayleon.es
twitter.com/VueltaCyL
www.facebook.com/VueltaCastillayLeon

Race ranking position
161st
90 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18213 sec.