Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Ponferrada  ›  León   (145.5k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
11 Barbero Carlos26Movistar Team142074+10:253:37:16 3:37:16
245 Räim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy51294+17:04,, ,,
381 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx3732+3:19,, ,,
415 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA576+10:35,, ,,
523 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie489+13:40,, ,,
6123 Freitas Daniel26W52/FC Porto 375+10:35,, ,,
738 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia238+3:49,, ,,
821 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie126+2:54,, ,,
964 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 98+17:56,, ,,
1094 Angarita Marvin Orlando28Equipo Bolivia101+19:45,, ,,
1198 Jimenez Carlos25Equipo Bolivia65+8:34,, ,,
1241 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy100+18:43,, ,,
13121 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 7+1:14,, ,,
14124 Perez Juan Ignacio27W52/FC Porto 51+5:34,, ,,
15142 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa27+2:56,, ,,
1646 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy34+3:23,, ,,
1783 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx29+3:00,, ,,
18103 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es33+3:23,, ,,
19133 Silva Rafael26Efapel85+11:46,, ,,
2071 Sevilla Óscar40Medellin - Inder6+1:09,, ,,
21125 Sánchez Ángel24W52/FC Porto 67+8:43,, ,,
2214 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA77+10:35,, ,,
23116 Figueiredo Frederico25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5+1:08,, ,,
24106 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es104+20:34,, ,,
2587 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx39+3:59,, ,,
267 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team31+3:06,, ,,
27138 Garcia Matteo20Efapel25+2:49,, ,,
2818 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA79+10:50,, ,,
2947 Williams Tyler22Israel Cycling Academy63+8:07,, ,,
3055 Torres Pablo29Burgos-BH 57+6:39,, ,,
31152 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista82+10:58,, ,,
3286 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx19+2:19,, ,,
33154 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista50+5:30,, ,,
34118 Bester Shaun-Nick26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira105+25:02,, ,,
35114 Fernandes Luis29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira99+18:41,, ,,
3611 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+0:38,, ,,
37156 Sanchez Daniel24Radio Popular Boavista70+8:55,, ,,
3837 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+1:30,, ,,
39162 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman71+8:56,, ,,
40136 del Pino Jesus26Efapel9+1:28,, ,,
41147 Blanco Samuel22LA Aluminios-Metalusa41+4:08,, ,,
4235 Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia13+1:39,, ,,
4336 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11+1:30,, ,,
4458 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto22Burgos-BH 47+5:05,, ,,
4588 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx106+25:17,, ,,
4673 Paredes César Nicolás24Medellin - Inder37+3:37,, ,,
47173 Christie Jason26Team Sapura Cycling91+15:49,, ,,
48164 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres25Bicicletas Strongman58+7:08,, ,,
49127 Rodrigues João22W52/FC Porto 66+8:39,, ,,
503 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team4+1:04,, ,,
51134 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel3+0:55,, ,,
5222 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie1+0:00,, ,,
53132 Mestre Daniel31Efapel64+8:27,, ,,
54143 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa96+17:14,, ,,
5578 Oyola Róbigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder52+6:19,, ,,
56165 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander30Bicicletas Strongman53+6:29,, ,,
5713 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+2:42,, ,,
58122 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 8+1:19,, ,,
5965 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 12+1:37,, ,,
60101 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es15+1:52,, ,,
6161 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 61+7:23,, ,,
6291 Mendoza Omar27Equipo Bolivia20+2:21,, ,,
632 Bico Nuno22Movistar Team48+5:20,, ,,
6463 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 73+9:21,, ,,
6517 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+13:25,, ,,
6696 Zurita Gilver30Equipo Bolivia46+4:43,, ,,
67137 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel23+2:35,, ,,
6882 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx56+6:39,, ,,
69163 González Roberto Carlos23Bicicletas Strongman81+10:52,, ,,
70105 Gutierrez José Manuel29Kuwait - Cartucho.es54+6:30,, ,,
71157 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista21+2:25,, ,,
72161 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman36+3:23,, ,,
7331 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35+3:23,, ,,
7412 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14+1:45,, ,,
75155 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista42+4:12,, ,,
NQ42 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy+ - 11:48:28,, ,,
7752 Salas Ibai25Burgos-BH 45+4:38,, ,,
78151 Silin Egor28Radio Popular Boavista17+2:00,, ,,
7927 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie16+1:56,, ,,
80117 Brandão Joni27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira49+5:20,, ,,
81102 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es92+16:22,, ,,
82135 Silva Bruno29Efapel69+8:50,, ,,
8377 Montoya Cristhian27Medellin - Inder18+2:05,, ,,
84174 Perez Jahir30Team Sapura Cycling22+2:27,, ,,
8576 Vargas Walter25Medellin - Inder90+15:36,, ,,
8672 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder78+10:35,, ,,
8726 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie60+7:20,, ,,
8843 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy108+34:46,, ,,
8962 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43+4:23,, ,,
90141 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa59+7:120:12 0:12
9174 Arango Juan Esteban30Medellin - Inder97+17:33,, 0:12
92175 Niño Victor43Team Sapura Cycling44+4:24,, 0:12
93144 De Almeida Guillaume28LA Aluminios-Metalusa88+13:37,, 0:12
944 Carretero Héctor21Movistar Team86+13:22,, 0:12
95166 Sánchez Óscar Eduardo32Bicicletas Strongman28+2:59,, 0:12
96131 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel37Efapel40+4:04,, 0:12
9744 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy95+17:08,, 0:12
9892 Martínez Iván31Equipo Bolivia72+9:08,, 0:12
9925 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie62+7:35,, 0:12
10053 Jurado Marcos26Burgos-BH 83+11:32,, 0:12
10133 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia84+11:40,, 0:12
10232 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia68+8:450:21 0:21
10397 Barrientos Julian23Equipo Bolivia102+20:130:26 0:26
10493 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia93+16:240:38 0:38
1056 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team30+3:040:46 0:46
10628 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie80+10:511:23 1:23
10716 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55+6:342:02 2:02
108176 Teruel Eloy34Team Sapura Cycling103+20:285:03 5:03
10924 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie107+32:41,, 5:03
DNF75 Roldán Weimar Alfonso32Medellin - Inder+ - 11:48:28 -3:37:16 -3:37:16
DNF158 Etxeberria Víctor24Radio Popular Boavista+ - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF84 Vdovin Sergey23Lokosphinx+ - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF111 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF57 Castrillo Raul20Burgos-BH + - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF95 Campero Piter26Equipo Bolivia+ - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF34 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF67 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF167 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman+ - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF146 Matias Joao25LA Aluminios-Metalusa+ - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF126 Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo24W52/FC Porto + - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
DNF56 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH + - 11:48:28,, -3:37:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie1251001+0:00 11:48:28 11:48:28+0:00
22-11 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85702+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
33-134 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel70503+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
44-3 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team60364+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
55-116 Figueiredo Frederico25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50285+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
66-71 Sevilla Óscar40Medellin - Inder40246+1:091:09 1:09-0:02
77-121 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 35207+1:141:14 1:14+0:00
88-122 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 30188+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
911▲2136 del Pino Jesus26Efapel25169+1:281:28 1:28-0:03
109▼137 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia201410+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
1110▼136 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia151211+1:30,, 1:30+0:00
1213▲165 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 101012+1:371:37 1:37-0:02
1312▼135 Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5813+1:391:39 1:39+0:00
1414-12 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5714+1:451:45 1:45-0:01
1515-101 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es5615+1:521:52 1:52+0:00
1616-27 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie3516+1:561:56 1:56+0:00
1717-151 Silin Egor28Radio Popular Boavista3417+2:002:00 2:00+0:00
1818-77 Montoya Cristhian27Medellin - Inder3318+2:052:05 2:05+0:00
1920▲186 Strakhov Dmitry22Lokosphinx3219+2:192:19 2:19+0:00
2021▲191 Mendoza Omar27Equipo Bolivia3120+2:212:21 2:21+0:00
2122▲1157 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista321+2:252:25 2:25+0:00
2223▲1174 Perez Jahir30Team Sapura Cycling322+2:272:27 2:27+0:00
2324▲1137 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel323+2:352:35 2:35+0:00
2425▲113 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA324+2:422:42 2:42+0:00
2527▲2138 Garcia Matteo20Efapel325+2:492:49 2:49+0:00
2628▲221 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie26+2:542:54 2:54+0:00
2729▲2142 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa27+2:562:56 2:56+0:00
2826▼2166 Sánchez Óscar Eduardo32Bicicletas Strongman28+2:592:59 2:59+0:12
2931▲283 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx29+3:003:00 3:00+0:00
3019▼116 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team30+3:043:04 3:04+0:46
3132▲17 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team31+3:063:06 3:06+0:00
3233▲181 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx32+3:193:19 3:19-0:04
3334▲1103 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es33+3:233:23 3:23+0:00
3437▲346 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy34+3:23,, 3:23+0:00
3535-31 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35+3:23,, 3:23+0:00
3636-161 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman36+3:23,, 3:23+0:00
3738▲173 Paredes César Nicolás24Medellin - Inder37+3:373:37 3:37+0:00
3839▲138 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia38+3:493:49 3:49+0:00
3941▲287 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx39+3:593:59 3:59+0:00
4040-131 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel37Efapel40+4:044:04 4:04+0:12
4142▲1147 Blanco Samuel22LA Aluminios-Metalusa41+4:084:08 4:08+0:00
4243▲1155 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista42+4:124:12 4:12+0:00
4345▲262 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43+4:234:23 4:23+0:00
4444-175 Niño Victor43Team Sapura Cycling44+4:244:24 4:24+0:12
4547▲252 Salas Ibai25Burgos-BH 45+4:384:38 4:38+0:00
4648▲296 Zurita Gilver30Equipo Bolivia46+4:434:43 4:43+0:00
4749▲258 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto22Burgos-BH 47+5:055:05 5:05+0:00
4850▲22 Bico Nuno22Movistar Team48+5:205:20 5:20+0:00
4951▲2117 Brandão Joni27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira49+5:20,, 5:20+0:00
5052▲2154 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista50+5:305:30 5:30+0:00
5153▲2124 Perez Juan Ignacio27W52/FC Porto 51+5:345:34 5:34+0:00
5255▲378 Oyola Róbigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder52+6:196:19 6:19+0:00
5356▲3165 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander30Bicicletas Strongman53+6:296:29 6:29+0:00
5457▲3105 Gutierrez José Manuel29Kuwait - Cartucho.es54+6:306:30 6:30+0:00
5546▼916 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55+6:346:34 6:34+2:02
5658▲282 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx56+6:396:39 6:39+0:00
5759▲255 Torres Pablo29Burgos-BH 57+6:39,, 6:39+0:00
5861▲3164 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres25Bicicletas Strongman58+7:087:08 7:08+0:00
5960▲1141 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa59+7:127:12 7:12+0:12
6062▲226 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie60+7:207:20 7:20+0:00
6163▲261 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 61+7:237:23 7:23+0:00
6264▲225 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie62+7:357:35 7:35+0:12
6365▲247 Williams Tyler22Israel Cycling Academy63+8:078:07 8:07+0:00
6467▲3132 Mestre Daniel31Efapel64+8:278:27 8:27-0:03
6568▲398 Jimenez Carlos25Equipo Bolivia65+8:348:34 8:34+0:00
6669▲3127 Rodrigues João22W52/FC Porto 66+8:398:39 8:39+0:00
6770▲3125 Sánchez Ángel24W52/FC Porto 67+8:438:43 8:43+0:00
6866▼232 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia68+8:458:45 8:45+0:21
6971▲2135 Silva Bruno29Efapel69+8:508:50 8:50+0:00
7072▲2156 Sanchez Daniel24Radio Popular Boavista70+8:558:55 8:55+0:00
7173▲2162 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman71+8:568:56 8:56+0:00
7274▲292 Martínez Iván31Equipo Bolivia72+9:089:08 9:08+0:12
7375▲263 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 73+9:219:21 9:21+0:00
7478▲41 Barbero Carlos26Movistar Team74+10:2510:25 10:25-0:10
7577▲2123 Freitas Daniel26W52/FC Porto 75+10:3510:35 10:35+0:00
7679▲315 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA76+10:35,, 10:35+0:00
7780▲314 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA77+10:35,, 10:35+0:00
7881▲372 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder78+10:35,, 10:35+0:00
7983▲418 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA79+10:5010:50 10:50+0:00
8076▼428 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie80+10:5110:51 10:51+1:23
8184▲3163 González Roberto Carlos23Bicicletas Strongman81+10:5210:52 10:52+0:00
8285▲3152 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista82+10:5810:58 10:58+0:00
8386▲353 Jurado Marcos26Burgos-BH 83+11:3211:32 11:32+0:12
8487▲333 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia84+11:4011:40 11:40+0:12
8588▲3133 Silva Rafael26Efapel85+11:4611:46 11:46+0:00
8689▲34 Carretero Héctor21Movistar Team86+13:2213:22 13:22+0:12
8792▲517 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+13:2513:25 13:25+0:00
8890▲2144 De Almeida Guillaume28LA Aluminios-Metalusa88+13:3713:37 13:37+0:12
8993▲423 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie89+13:4013:40 13:40+0:00
9096▲676 Vargas Walter25Medellin - Inder90+15:3615:36 15:36+0:00
9198▲7173 Christie Jason26Team Sapura Cycling91+15:4915:49 15:49+0:00
9299▲7102 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es92+16:2216:22 16:22+0:00
9397▲493 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia93+16:2416:24 16:24+0:38
94101▲745 Räim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy94+17:0417:04 17:04-0:06
95100▲544 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy95+17:0817:08 17:08+0:12
96102▲6143 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa96+17:1417:14 17:14+0:00
97103▲674 Arango Juan Esteban30Medellin - Inder97+17:3317:33 17:33+0:12
98104▲664 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 98+17:5617:56 17:56+0:00
99106▲7114 Fernandes Luis29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira99+18:4118:41 18:41+0:00
100107▲741 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy100+18:4318:43 18:43+0:00
101110▲994 Angarita Marvin Orlando28Equipo Bolivia101+19:4519:45 19:45+0:00
102111▲997 Barrientos Julian23Equipo Bolivia102+20:1320:13 20:13+0:26
10395▼8176 Teruel Eloy34Team Sapura Cycling103+20:2820:28 20:28+5:03
104114▲10106 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es104+20:3420:34 20:34+0:00
105116▲11118 Bester Shaun-Nick26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira105+25:0225:02 25:02+0:00
106117▲1188 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx106+25:1725:17 25:17+0:00
107119▲1224 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie107+32:4132:41 32:41+5:03
108120▲1243 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy108+34:4634:46 34:46+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-22 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie39
22-87 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx25
3-1 Barbero Carlos26Movistar Team25
43▼111 Rosón Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
54▼1132 Mestre Daniel31Efapel20
6-45 Räim Mihkel23Israel Cycling Academy20
75▼2134 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel16
8-81 Shilov Sergey29Lokosphinx16
96▼316 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16
107▼33 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team14
11-15 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14
128▼4116 Figueiredo Frederico25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12
1311▼2121 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 12
149▼57 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team12
15-23 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie12
1610▼671 Sevilla Óscar40Medellin - Inder10
17-123 Freitas Daniel26W52/FC Porto 10
18-38 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9
1912▼7164 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres25Bicicletas Strongman9
2013▼7122 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 8
21-21 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie8
2214▼8127 Rodrigues João22W52/FC Porto 8
2315▼837 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
2416▼832 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
25-64 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7
2618▼8136 del Pino Jesus26Efapel6
2717▼1036 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
2819▼973 Paredes César Nicolás24Medellin - Inder6
29-94 Angarita Marvin Orlando28Equipo Bolivia6
3020▼1035 Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
3121▼1027 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie5
32-98 Jimenez Carlos25Equipo Bolivia5
3322▼1165 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
34-41 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy4
3524▼1112 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
3625▼11147 Blanco Samuel22LA Aluminios-Metalusa2
37-174 Perez Jahir30Team Sapura Cycling2
3826▼12101 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1
39-142 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa1
4027▼1358 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto22Burgos-BH 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 11:48:28 35:29:48 35:29:48
22- Efapel+ - 11:48:280:26 0:26
33- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 11:48:280:33 0:33
44- Direct Energie+ - 11:48:280:39 0:39
55- Movistar Team+ - 11:48:282:06 2:06
66- Medellin - Inder+ - 11:48:282:29 2:29
77- Radio Popular Boavista+ - 11:48:282:58 2:58
88- W52/FC Porto + - 11:48:283:28 3:28
99- Lokosphinx+ - 11:48:283:56 3:56
1010- Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ - 11:48:287:21 7:21
1111- Bicicletas Strongman+ - 11:48:288:00 8:00
1212- Equipo Bolivia+ - 11:48:288:26 8:26
1313- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 11:48:288:46 8:46
1414- LA Aluminios-Metalusa+ - 11:48:289:40 9:40
1515- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ - 11:48:2811:32 11:32
1616- Burgos-BH + - 11:48:2811:58 11:58
1717- Team Sapura Cycling+ - 11:48:2817:39 17:39
1818- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 11:48:2822:11 22:11

Race information

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon  logoDate: 21st May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ponferrada › León
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltacastillayleon.es
twitter.com/VueltaCyL
www.facebook.com/VueltaCastillayLeon

Race ranking position
161st
90 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16842 sec.