Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
1 BARBERO Carlos
2 ROSON Jaime
3 BICO Nuno
4 CARRETERO Héctor
5 CASTRILLO Jaime
6 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
7 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11 MAS Lluís Guillermo
12 SOTO Nelson Andres
13 SILVA Joaquim
14 ARANBURU Alex
15 REIS Rafael
16 IRISARRI Jon
17 SERRANO Gonzalo
Burgos-BH
21 SIMÓN Jordi
22 CABEDO Óscar
23 RUBIO Diego
24 MAMYKIN Matvey
25 LÓPEZ Daniel
26 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
27 TORRES Pablo
Euskadi - Murias
31 SAMITIER Sergio
32 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
33 ABERASTURI Jon
34 SAEZ Héctor
35 IRIZAR Julen
36 SANZ Enrique
37 PRADES Eduard
Manzana Postobon
41 ORJUELA Fernando
42 BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando
43 VILLEGAS Juan Pablo
44 VILELA Ricardo
45 DUARTE Fabio
46 HIGUITA Sergio Andres
47 GARCIA Jhojan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51 SMUKULIS Gatis
52 FERNANDEZ Delio
53 MADRAZO Ángel
54 RODRIGUEZ John Anderson
55 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
56 FINETTO Mauro
57 MORENO Javier
Israel Cycling Academy
61 WILLIAMS Tyler
62 DEMPSTER Zakkari
63 AVILA Edwin
64 PERRY Ben
65 PLAZA Rubén
66 RAIM Mihkel
67 YECHEZKEL Aviv
Rally Cycling
71 ANDERSON Ryan
72 CARPENTER Robin
73 ELLSAY Nigel
74 JOYCE Colin
75 MAGNER Ty
76 MCNULTY Brandon
77 ANTHONY Jesse
Fundación Euskadi
81 GARCIA Ricardo
82 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
83 MARTIN Gotzon
84 FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz
85 JUARISTI Txomin
86 BUADES Marc
87 ALONSO Mikel
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
91 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
92 ETXABE Jokin
93 VERMEULEN Alexey
94 HISHINUMA Yukinori
95 ROUSSEAU Jayson
96 HUDRY Florian
Team UKYO
101 PUJOL Oscar
102 PRADES Benjamín
103 ARAQUE Rodrigo
104 KREDER Raymond
105 DE MAAR Marc
106 HATANAKA Yusuke
107 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
Efapel
111 MESTRE Daniel
112 JURADO Marcos
113 PAULINHO Sérgio
114 SILVA Bruno
115 ARROYO David
116 CASIMIRO Henrique
117 DEL PINO Jesus
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
121 MARTINGIL Cesar
122 CRISPIM André
123 GONCALVES Gaspar
124 FERNANDES Venceslau
125 LOURENCO Rafael
126 LOPES Pedro Jose
127 CARVALHO Andre
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
131 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
132 TOFFALI Nicola
133 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
134 TRUEBA Alvaro
135 PEREIRA Valter
136 GRIGORYEV Alexander
137 GONZALEZ Mario
W52/FC Porto
141 VELOSO Gustavo Cesar
142 ALARCÓN Raúl
143 CARVALHO Antonio
144 RODRIGUES Joao
145 REBOLLIDO SÀNCHEZ Angel
146 CALDEIRA Samuel
147 FERREIRA Jose
Medellin
151 PAREDES César Nicolas
152 ROLDAN Weimar Alfonso
153 OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
154 MENDOZA Omar
155 CHALAPUD Robinson
156 MONTOYA Cristian
157 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
Lokosphinx
161 SOKOLOV Dmitry
162 SAMOLENKOV Artem
163 STRAKHOV Dmitry
164 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
166 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
167 VDOVIN Alexander
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
171 MANCEBO Francisco
172 TORRES Albert
173 RUBIO Jesus Alberto
174 MILAN Diego
175 SARABIA Ignacio
176 CUETO Juan José
177 ELORZA Mikel
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10639 sec.