Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»34th Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Belorado  ›  Castrojeriz   (181k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:003 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy14205:00:085:00:08
22+0:0443 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias512,,,,
33+0:0682 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie37,,,,
44+0:1024 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,,,
510+0:3711 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team4,,,,
65+0:1116 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team30:010:01
76+0:1142 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2,,0:01
87+0:112 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1,,0:01
99+0:1313 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team0:040:04
108+0:1214 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,0:04
1111+1:2563 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence1:151:15
1212+1:2554 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,1:15
1313+1:25104 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,1:15
1414+1:2565 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:15
1515+1:2536 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,1:15
1616+1:25125 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel,,1:15
1717+1:2541 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:15
1818+1:25116 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag,,1:15
1919+1:2567 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,1:15
2020+1:2573 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,1:15
2121+1:25137 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:15
2222+1:2534 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,1:15
2323+1:2552 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,1:15
2424+1:25154 Hernandez OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,1:15
2525+1:251 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,1:15
2626+1:2597 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,1:15
2727+1:25105 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,1:15
2828+1:25112 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,1:15
2929+1:25101 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,1:15
3030+1:2591 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,1:15
3131+2:07141 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua1:571:57
3232+2:07161 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,1:57
3333+2:0732 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,1:57
3434+2:07172 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:57
3535+2:07151 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,1:57
3636+2:0796 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,1:57
3737+2:07124 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,1:57
3840+2:1031 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH2:002:00
3941+2:10123 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel,,2:00
4042+2:1064 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,2:00
4138+2:0737 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,2:00
4243+2:1033 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,2:00
4344+2:10164 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,2:00
4439+2:08132 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,2:00
4545+2:1025 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:00
4646+2:1017 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,2:00
4747+2:1077 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,2:00
4848+2:10163 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,2:00
4950+5:36111 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag5:265:26
5051+5:36167 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,5:26
5152+5:36156 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:26
5253+5:3684 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,5:26
5354+5:36114 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag,,5:26
5455+5:3672 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,5:26
5556+5:3685 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,5:26
5657+5:36144 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,5:26
5758+5:3692 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,5:26
5859+5:36145 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,5:26
5960+5:36131 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,5:26
6061+5:36162 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,5:26
6162+5:36122 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,5:26
6263+5:3676 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,5:26
6364+5:3656 Saenz NicolasManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,5:26
6465+5:3666 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,5:26
6566+5:364 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,5:26
6667+5:3612 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,5:26
6768+5:36174 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,5:26
6869+5:3675 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,5:26
6949+5:3555 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon,,5:26
7070+5:3653 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,5:26
7171+8:1147 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:018:01
7272+9:16121 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel9:069:06
7373+9:1615 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,9:06
7474+11:36171 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx11:2611:26
7575+12:357 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy12:2512:25
7676+12:355 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,12:25
7777+12:3551 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,12:25
7878+12:3523 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:25
7979+12:35103 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,12:25
8080+12:35102 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,12:25
8181+12:35135 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,12:25
8282+12:35106 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,12:25
8383+12:3583 Burgaudeau MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie 20Team Total Direct Energie,,12:25
8484+12:35166 Andrade Pedro Vito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,12:25
8585+12:3522 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:25
8686+12:3594 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,12:25
8787+12:3581 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,12:25
8888+12:356 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,12:25
8989+12:35142 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,12:25
9090+12:3562 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:25
9191+12:35165 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,12:25
9292+12:3526 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:25
9393+12:3521 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:25
9494+12:3535 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,12:25
9595+12:3546 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:25
9696+12:3571 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,12:25
9797+12:3544 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:25
9898+12:35173 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,12:25
9999+12:3593 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,12:25
100100+12:35152 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,12:25
101101+12:35157 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,12:25
102102+12:35136 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,12:25
103103+12:35134 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,12:25
104104+12:35143 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,12:25
105105+12:35115 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,12:25
106106+12:3574 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,12:25
107107+12:35107 García José AntonioKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,12:25
108108+12:35175 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,12:25
109109+12:3545 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:25
110110+12:35126 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel,,12:25
111111+12:3595 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,12:25
112112+14:04133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:5413:54
113113+31:16155 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo31:0631:06
114114+31:16153 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,31:06
115115+31:1687 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,31:06
116116+31:1657 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,31:06
117117+31:1661 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,31:06
DNF+ -4:59:58147 Pinheiro IvoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua--
DNF+ -4:59:58177 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ -4:59:5827 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy34:59:584:59:58
243 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:040:04
382 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie0:060:06
424 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:100:10
516 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team0:110:11
642 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:11
72 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:11
814 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 38Movistar Team0:120:12
913 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team0:130:13
1011 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:370:37
1163 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence1:251:25
1254 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,1:25
13104 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,1:25
1465 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:25
1536 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,1:25
16125 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel,,1:25
1741 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:25
18116 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag,,1:25
1967 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,1:25
2073 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,1:25
21137 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:25
2234 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,1:25
2352 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,1:25
24154 Hernandez OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,1:25
251 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,1:25
2697 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,1:25
27105 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,1:25
28112 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,1:25
29101 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,1:25
3091 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,1:25
31141 Freitas DanielMiranda - Mortágua 27Miranda - Mortágua2:072:07
32161 Matias JoaoVito-Feirense-Pnb 27Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,2:07
3332 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,2:07
34172 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,2:07
35151 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,2:07
3696 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,2:07
37124 Silva RafaelEfapel 28Efapel,,2:07
3837 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,2:07
39132 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:082:08
4031 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH2:102:10
41123 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 33Efapel,,2:10
4264 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,2:10
4333 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,2:10
44164 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 24Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,2:10
4525 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:10
4617 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,2:10
4777 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,2:10
48163 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,2:10
4955 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon5:355:35
50111 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag5:365:36
51167 Cardoso FilipeVito-Feirense-Pnb 34Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,5:36
52156 Barbosa MárcioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 33Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,5:36
5384 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,5:36
54114 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag,,5:36
5572 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,5:36
5685 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,5:36
57144 Nanclares Jesus AngelMiranda - Mortágua 25Miranda - Mortágua,,5:36
5892 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,5:36
59145 Vega SergioMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,5:36
60131 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,5:36
61162 Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,5:36
62122 Jurado MarcosEfapel 28Efapel,,5:36
6376 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,5:36
6456 Saenz NicolasManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,5:36
6566 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,5:36
664 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,5:36
6712 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,5:36
68174 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,5:36
6975 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,5:36
7053 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,5:36
7147 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:118:11
72121 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel9:169:16
7315 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,9:16
74171 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx11:3611:36
757 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy12:3512:35
765 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,12:35
7751 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,12:35
7823 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:35
79103 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,12:35
80102 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,12:35
81135 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,12:35
82106 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,12:35
8383 Burgaudeau MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie 20Team Total Direct Energie,,12:35
84166 Andrade Pedro Vito-Feirense-Pnb 18Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,12:35
8522 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:35
8694 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,12:35
8781 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,12:35
886 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,12:35
89142 Sancho HugoMiranda - Mortágua 37Miranda - Mortágua,,12:35
9062 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:35
91165 Ferreira AntonioVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,12:35
9226 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:35
9321 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:35
9435 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,12:35
9546 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:35
9671 César GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,12:35
9744 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:35
98173 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,12:35
9993 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,12:35
100152 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 37Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,12:35
101157 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,12:35
102136 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 34Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,12:35
103134 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,12:35
104143 Goncalves GasparMiranda - Mortágua 23Miranda - Mortágua,,12:35
105115 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,12:35
10674 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,12:35
107107 García José AntonioKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,12:35
108175 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,12:35
10945 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:35
110126 Paulinho PedroEfapel 28Efapel,,12:35
11195 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,12:35
112133 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira14:0414:04
113155 Coutinho LeonelLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo31:1631:16
114153 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,31:16
11587 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,31:16
11657 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,31:16
11761 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,31:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy25
243 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20
382 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie16
424 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14
516 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team10
642 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9
72 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy8
813 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team7
914 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 38Movistar Team6
1063 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence5
1154 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon4
12104 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team3
1365 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2
1436 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1121 Silva BrunoEfapel 30Efapel14
237 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH14
3132 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10
455 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon5
5125 Angulo AntonioEfapel 27Efapel3
6111 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag2
716 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1
815 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Movistar Team  15:00:29 15:00:29
2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:111:11
3 Israel Cycling Academy ,,1:11
4 Delko Marseille Provence 3:403:40
5 Kometa Cycling Team ,,3:40
6 Burgos-BH 4:224:22
7 Fundación Euskadi ,,4:22
8 Efapel 5:075:07
9 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 5:525:52
10 Matrix Powertag 7:517:51
11 Manzana Postobon ,,7:51
12 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 8:338:33
13 W52 / FC Porto  8:368:36
14 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,8:36
15 Team Total Direct Energie 10:4710:47
16 Miranda - Mortágua 12:4412:44
17 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14:2014:20
18 Lokosphinx 18:4418:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon logoDate: 25th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.184 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Belorado › Castrojeriz
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.vueltacastillayleon.es
twitter.com/VueltaCyL
www.facebook.com/VueltaCastillayLeon

Race ranking position
161st
85 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09083 sec.