-
2018
»
«

2019»Vuelta a Colombia Femenina (2.2)

2019  Stage 5  »  Pereira  ›  Pereira   (85.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+2:23 Muñoz Leidy Natalia 34882:20:012:20:01
26+3:08 Colmenares Yenny 2855,,0:00
31+0:00 Villalón Aranza Valentina 2432,,0:00
417+10:07 Castano Quintero Elizabeth 181,,0:00
54+2:28 Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra 24,,0:00
62+0:44 Valbuena Camila Andrea 220:030:03
737+26:49 Porras Yngrid 330:070:07
85+2:32 Fagua Ana 270:090:09
911+5:57 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:09
1020+11:41 Gomez Maria Catalina 240:110:11
1110+4:16 Castro Shirley 240:190:19
1221+14:27 Latriglia Maria Paula 200:210:21
1318+10:20 Leon Cardenas Mary 300:220:22
1413+8:07 Luna Angy Deneska 260:270:27
158+3:38 Atehortua Daniela 20,,0:27
1614+8:47 Carrasco Paula Andrea 20,,0:27
177+3:16 Sanabria Ana 290:310:31
1833+21:46 Gomez Adelaida 26,,0:31
1915+9:41 Parrado Rocio 370:430:43
2012+7:33 Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena 250:490:49
219+3:42 Pardo Natalia 1:261:26
2216+9:46 Valderrama Yolanda 271:301:30
2326+19:04 Carmona Orozco Natalia 186:166:16
2419+10:56 Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel 19,,6:16
2532+21:05 Salcedo Jannie Milena 316:596:59
2625+18:07 Orozco Isabella 20,,6:59
2723+17:59 Tovar Luz Adriana 3610:1310:13
2822+14:52 Botero Erika Milena 19,,10:13
2936+24:45 Villada Valencia Lorena 2312:1312:13
3045+36:18 Rodriguez Torres Genesis Del Mar 18,,12:13
3128+19:48 Duque Lina Maria 32,,12:13
3227+19:11 Moncada Yeraldin 22,,12:13
3329+20:17 Lopez Cadavid Geraldine 22,,12:13
3450+51:02 Latriglia Maria Valentina 20,,12:13
3530+20:28 Naranjo Luisa 24,,12:13
3631+20:44 Narvaez Sindra Viviana 32,,12:13
3724+18:03 Vargas Monica Johana 24,,12:13
3854+57:37 Santos Ruiz Lliby 21,,12:13
3938+28:37 Torres Leidy Paola 1913:1313:13
4034+22:57 Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda 1914:1314:13
4135+23:38 Betancourt Guauque Laura Marcela  28,,14:13
4241+33:50 Ramirez Sharon 20,,14:13
4352+53:01 Leon Izquierdo Valeria ,,14:13
4439+29:55 Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara 21,,14:13
4557+1:13:28 González Yaneth Cecilia 33,,14:13
4659+1:25:02 Munoz Vasco Karol 19,,14:13
4756+1:02:10 Guzman Patino Laura 21,,14:13
4853+57:23 Castillo Laura Sofia 19,,14:13
4942+33:55 Hernández Lina Marcela 20,,14:13
5047+38:37 Montoya Katherin 25,,14:13
5146+38:28 Cordoba Mayerly Carolina 20,,14:13
5244+36:03 Lopez Leidy 21,,14:13
5340+29:55 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,14:13
5461+1:39:09 Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose 1915:1315:13
5543+34:17 Rueda Calderon Fabiola 32,,15:13
5658+1:13:34 Zapata Barbara 24,,15:13
5751+51:18 Ortiz Walteros Milena 29,,15:13
5860+1:26:26 Correa Ramos Ana Feliza 21,,15:13
5962+1:39:46 Trochez Ortiz Juliana 32,,15:13
6055+1:00:41 Sanchez Diana 25,,15:13
6149+47:12 Gutierrez Isabel 18,,15:13
6248+38:43 Blandon Ramirez Valentina 20,,15:13
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Ardila Leydi Liliana 21--
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Osorio Estrada Claudia 31,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Giraldo Marin Daniela 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Mancipe Lizeth Paola  20,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Gallego Corpas Maria 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Buitrago Claudia 25,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Chairin KulachaTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,-
DNF+ - 13:34:52 Herrera Estefanía 25,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Villalón Aranza Valentina 244040 13:34:52 13:34:52..
2 Valbuena Camila Andrea 2230300:440:44..
3 Muñoz Leidy Natalia 3425162:232:23..
4 Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra 2420122:282:28..
5 Fagua Ana 2715102:322:32..
6 Colmenares Yenny 281083:083:08..
7 Sanabria Ana 29563:163:16..
8 Atehortua Daniela 20333:383:38..
9 Pardo Natalia 33:423:42..
10 Castro Shirley 2434:164:16..
11 Meneses JesseniaTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate5:575:57..
12 Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena 257:337:33..
13 Luna Angy Deneska 268:078:07..
14 Carrasco Paula Andrea 208:478:47..
15 Parrado Rocio 379:419:41..
16 Valderrama Yolanda 279:469:46..
17 Castano Quintero Elizabeth 1810:0710:07..
18 Leon Cardenas Mary 3010:2010:20..
19 Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel 1910:5610:56..
20 Gomez Maria Catalina 2411:4111:41..
21 Latriglia Maria Paula 2014:2714:27..
22 Botero Erika Milena 1914:5214:52..
23 Tovar Luz Adriana 3617:5917:59..
24 Vargas Monica Johana 2418:0318:03..
25 Orozco Isabella 2018:0718:07..
26 Carmona Orozco Natalia 1819:0419:04..
27 Moncada Yeraldin 2219:1119:11..
28 Duque Lina Maria 3219:4819:48..
29 Lopez Cadavid Geraldine 2220:1720:17..
30 Naranjo Luisa 2420:2820:28..
31 Narvaez Sindra Viviana 3220:4420:44..
32 Salcedo Jannie Milena 3121:0521:05..
33 Gomez Adelaida 2621:4621:46..
34 Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda 1922:5722:57..
35 Betancourt Guauque Laura Marcela  2823:3823:38..
36 Villada Valencia Lorena 2324:4524:45..
37 Porras Yngrid 3326:4926:49..
38 Torres Leidy Paola 1928:3728:37..
39 Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara 2129:5529:55..
40 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,29:55..
41 Ramirez Sharon 2033:5033:50..
42 Hernández Lina Marcela 2033:5533:55..
43 Rueda Calderon Fabiola 3234:1734:17..
44 Lopez Leidy 2136:0336:03..
45 Rodriguez Torres Genesis Del Mar 1836:1836:18..
46 Cordoba Mayerly Carolina 2038:2838:28..
47 Montoya Katherin 2538:3738:37..
48 Blandon Ramirez Valentina 2038:4338:43..
49 Gutierrez Isabel 1847:1247:12..
50 Latriglia Maria Valentina 2051:0251:02..
51 Ortiz Walteros Milena 2951:1851:18..
52 Leon Izquierdo Valeria 53:0153:01..
53 Castillo Laura Sofia 1957:2357:23..
54 Santos Ruiz Lliby 2157:3757:37..
55 Sanchez Diana 251:00:411:00:41..
56 Guzman Patino Laura 211:02:101:02:10..
57 González Yaneth Cecilia 331:13:281:13:28..
58 Zapata Barbara 241:13:341:13:34..
59 Munoz Vasco Karol 191:25:021:25:02..
60 Correa Ramos Ana Feliza 211:26:261:26:26..
61 Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose 191:39:091:39:09..
62 Trochez Ortiz Juliana 321:39:461:39:46..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamToday
14▲3 Muñoz Leidy Natalia 34-
22- Villalón Aranza Valentina 24-
31▼2 Salcedo Jannie Milena 31-
43▼1 Valbuena Camila Andrea 22-
56▲1 Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra 24-
610▲4 Colmenares Yenny 28-
75▼2 Atehortua Daniela 20-
89▲1 Fagua Ana 27-
97▼2 Pardo Natalia -
108▼2 Hernández Lina Marcela 20-
1112▲1 Carrasco Paula Andrea 20-
1220▲8 Gomez Maria Catalina 24-
1313- Latriglia Maria Paula 20-
1411▼3 Botero Erika Milena 19-
1517▲2 Porras Yngrid 33-
1614▼2 Sanabria Ana 29-
1715▼2 Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel 19-
1816▼2 Sanchez Diana 25-
19- Castano Quintero Elizabeth 18-
2018▼2 Dueñas Yesi Tatiana 21-
2119▼2 Parrado Rocio 37-
2222- Castro Shirley 24-
23- Meneses Jessenia 24-
2423▼1 Rodriguez Monica -
2524▼1 Narvaez Sindra Viviana 32-
2625▼1 Lopez Leidy 21-
2726▼1 Tovar Luz Adriana 36-
2827▼1 Montoya Katherin 25-
2929- Zapata Barbara 24-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:44 Valbuena Camila Andrea 22 13:35:36 13:35:36
22-8+3:38 Atehortua Daniela 202:542:54
37▲414+8:47 Carrasco Paula Andrea 208:038:03
49▲517+10:07 Castano Quintero Elizabeth 189:239:23
54▼119+10:56 Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel 1910:1210:12
612▲621+14:27 Latriglia Maria Paula 2013:4313:43
73▼422+14:52 Botero Erika Milena 1914:0814:08
810▲225+18:07 Orozco Isabella 2017:2317:23
911▲226+19:04 Carmona Orozco Natalia 1818:2018:20
105▼527+19:11 Moncada Yeraldin 2218:2718:27
116▼529+20:17 Lopez Cadavid Geraldine 2219:3319:33
128▼434+22:57 Bernal Nope Nury Fernanda 1922:1322:13
1313-38+28:37 Torres Leidy Paola 1927:5327:53
1414-39+29:55 Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara 2129:1129:11
1515-40+29:55 Dueñas Yesi TatianaTeam Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,29:11
1617▲141+33:50 Ramirez Sharon 2033:0633:06
1718▲142+33:55 Hernández Lina Marcela 2033:1133:11
1819▲144+36:03 Lopez Leidy 2135:1935:19
1921▲245+36:18 Rodriguez Torres Genesis Del Mar 1835:3435:34
2022▲246+38:28 Cordoba Mayerly Carolina 2037:4437:44
2120▼148+38:43 Blandon Ramirez Valentina 2037:5937:59
2223▲149+47:12 Gutierrez Isabel 1846:2846:28
2326▲350+51:02 Latriglia Maria Valentina 2050:1850:18
2425▲152+53:01 Leon Izquierdo Valeria 52:1752:17
2527▲253+57:23 Castillo Laura Sofia 1956:3956:39
2628▲254+57:37 Santos Ruiz Lliby 2156:5356:53
2730▲356+1:02:10 Guzman Patino Laura 211:01:261:01:26
2831▲359+1:25:02 Munoz Vasco Karol 191:24:181:24:18
2932▲360+1:26:26 Correa Ramos Ana Feliza 211:25:421:25:42
3033▲361+1:39:09 Calderon Mosquera Maria Jose 191:39:091:39:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Atehortua Daniela 2022-
22- Muñoz Leidy Natalia 3421-
33- Pardo Natalia 10-
44- Valbuena Camila Andrea 227-
55- Villalón Aranza Valentina 244-
66- Colmenares Yenny 283-
77- Botero Erika Milena 193-
88- Parrado Rocio 373-
99- Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra 242-
1010- Narvaez Sindra Viviana 322-
1111- Tovar Luz Adriana 362-
1212- Gomez Maria Catalina 241-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th December 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.68 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage
Start/finish: PereiraPereira

Race profile



Race ranking position
160th
33 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.