1 12
Sprint 27 Werner 80 6:35:48
2 88
Sprint 28 Kas - Kaskol 50 ,, 0:00
3 85
Sprint 24 Kas - Kaskol 35 ,, 0:00
4 47
Sprint 23 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes 25 ,, 0:00
5 65
TT 26 Bic 18 ,, 0:00
6 87
TT 29 Kas - Kaskol 15 ,, 0:00
7 18
GC 26 Werner 12 ,, 0:00
8 41
Sprint 23 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes 10 ,, 0:00
9 64
GC 29 Bic 8 ,, 0:00
10 20
GC 27 Werner 6 ,, 0:00
11 82
GC 25 Kas - Kaskol 5 ,, 0:00
12 93
Sprint 25 Karpy - Licor 4 ,, 0:00
13 17
GC 34 Werner 3 ,, 0:00
14 91
GC 32 Karpy - Licor 2 ,, 0:00
15 94
GC 25 Karpy - Licor 1 ,, 0:00
16 83
TT 26 Kas - Kaskol ,, 0:00
17 86
GC 29 Kas - Kaskol ,, 0:00
18 1 +0:00 81
GC 26 Kas - Kaskol ,, 0:00
19 89
GC 26 Kas - Kaskol ,, 0:00
20 61
GC 25 Bic ,, 0:00
21 67
Sprint 29 Bic ,, 0:00
22 4
Sprint 27 Goudsmit - Hoff ,, 0:00
23 68
Sprint 32 Bic ,, 0:00
24 99
Sprint 27 Karpy - Licor ,, 0:00
25 13
GC 29 Werner ,, 0:00
26 43
GC 24 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes ,, 0:00
27 45
Sprint 26 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes ,, 0:00
28 42
Sprint 24 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes ,, 0:00
29 48
GC 28 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes ,, 0:00
30 23
GC 29 G.B.C. - Sony ,, 0:00
31 29
GC 22 G.B.C. - Sony ,, 0:00
32 44
Sprint 24 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes ,, 0:00
33 49
GC 23 La Casera - Peña Bahamontes ,, 0:00
34 92
GC 32 Karpy - Licor ,, 0:00
35 100
GC 25 Karpy - Licor ,, 0:00
36 97
GC 26 Karpy - Licor ,, 0:00
37 84
GC 25 Kas - Kaskol ,, 0:00
38 5
Sprint 29 Goudsmit - Hoff 5:20 5:20
39 3
Sprint 28 Goudsmit - Hoff ,, 5:20
40 25
GC 25 G.B.C. - Sony ,, 5:20
41 95
GC 24 Karpy - Licor 8:46 8:46
42 11
Sprint 32 Werner 10:57 10:57
43 8
Sprint 23 Goudsmit - Hoff ,, 10:57
44 60
GC 25 De Gribaldy - Magniflex - Van Cauter ,, 10:57
45 90
Sprint 26 Kas - Kaskol ,, 10:57
46 7
Sprint 25 Goudsmit - Hoff ,, 10:57
47 6
Sprint 24 Goudsmit - Hoff ,, 10:57
48 77
Sprint 25 Goldor - Ijsboerke ,, 10:57
49 55
GC 26 De Gribaldy - Magniflex - Van Cauter ,, 10:57
50 15
GC 27 Werner ,, 10:57
51 16
GC 28 Werner ,, 10:57
52 56
Classic 26 De Gribaldy - Magniflex - Van Cauter 11:01 11:01
53 74
Sprint 25 Goldor - Ijsboerke 16:03 16:03
54 2
Sprint 23 Goudsmit - Hoff ,, 16:03
55 72
Sprint 28 Goldor - Ijsboerke ,, 16:03
56 21
GC 29 G.B.C. - Sony ,, 16:03
57 24
Classic 38 G.B.C. - Sony ,, 16:03
58 10
GC 23 Goudsmit - Hoff ,, 16:03
DNF 70
Sprint 26 Bic -
DNF 62
Sprint 26 Bic -
DNF 54
Sprint 24 De Gribaldy - Magniflex - Van Cauter -
DNF 31
Sprint 24 Watney - Avia -
DNF 35
Classic 24 Watney - Avia -
DNF 39
GC 25 Watney - Avia -
DNF 32
Classic 22 Watney - Avia -
DNF 40
Sprint 28 Watney - Avia -