1 61
GC 29 Magniflex 80 5:33:34
2 41
TT 34 Teka 50 0:06 0:06
3 11
GC 31 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 35 1:12 1:12
4 7
Sprint 27 Kas - Campagnolo 25 2:04 2:04
5 42
Sprint 29 Teka 18 ,, 2:04
6 1 +0:00 51
Sprint 25 Flandria Velda 15 ,, 2:04
7 8
GC 25 Kas - Campagnolo 12 ,, 2:04
8 52
TT 26 Flandria Velda 10 ,, 2:04
9 46
Sprint 27 Teka 8 ,, 2:04
10 2
Sprint 33 Kas - Campagnolo 6 ,, 2:04
11 66
Sprint 21 Magniflex 5 ,, 2:04
12 47
GC 28 Teka 4 2:10 2:10
13 3
GC 23 Kas - Campagnolo 3 ,, 2:10
14 44
Sprint 32 Teka 2 2:13 2:13
15 1
GC 31 Kas - Campagnolo 1 ,, 2:13
16 22
TT 26 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios ,, 2:13
17 32
GC 22 Ebo - Superia 2:18 2:18
18 45
GC 30 Teka 2:35 2:35
19 16
GC 24 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 2:41 2:41
20 5
GC 24 Kas - Campagnolo 2:57 2:57
21 38
Sprint 23 Ebo - Superia 4:34 4:34
22 48
GC 34 Teka 4:37 4:37
23 43
Sprint 29 Teka 4:55 4:55
24 50
GC 29 Teka ,, 4:55
25 21
Sprint 25 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios ,, 4:55
26 23
Sprint 26 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios ,, 4:55
27 17
GC 26 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion ,, 4:55
28 18
GC 25 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion ,, 4:55
29 49
GC 23 Teka ,, 4:55
30 9
Sprint 28 Kas - Campagnolo 5:03 5:03
31 63
Sprint 29 Magniflex 5:31 5:31
32 62
Sprint 28 Magniflex ,, 5:31
33 6
GC 25 Kas - Campagnolo 5:40 5:40
34 4
TT 31 Kas - Campagnolo ,, 5:40
35 10
Sprint 25 Kas - Campagnolo ,, 5:40
36 20
Sprint 23 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 9:56 9:56
37 64
Sprint 28 Magniflex 9:58 9:58
38 36
Sprint 24 Ebo - Superia ,, 9:58
39 55
GC 28 Flandria Velda 10:03 10:03
40 53
Sprint 27 Flandria Velda 10:10 10:10
41 26
GC 21 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios ,, 10:10
42 54
Sprint 35 Flandria Velda ,, 10:10
43 68
Classic 24 Magniflex 10:29 10:29
44 30
GC 21 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios 10:41 10:41
45 14
Sprint 25 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 10:43 10:43
46 58
Sprint 23 Flandria Velda 10:44 10:44
47 12
GC 31 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 12:02 12:02
48 70
TT 34 Magniflex 12:54 12:54
49 57
Sprint 22 Flandria Velda 12:57 12:57
50 15
Sprint 23 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 20:30 20:30
51 39
Sprint 22 Ebo - Superia ,, 20:30
52 69
Sprint 23 Magniflex ,, 20:30
53 35
Sprint 34 Ebo - Superia ,, 20:30
54 29
Sprint 21 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios ,, 20:30
55 60
Classic 25 Flandria Velda ,, 20:30
56 65
Sprint 24 Magniflex ,, 20:30
57 31
Sprint 24 Ebo - Superia ,, 20:30
58 33
Sprint 23 Ebo - Superia ,, 20:30
59 37
Sprint 24 Ebo - Superia ,, 20:30
60 67
Sprint 25 Magniflex 20:59 20:59
OTL 34
Sprint 25 Ebo - Superia -
OTL 59
Sprint 24 Flandria Velda -
DNS 13
Sprint 26 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion -