1 6
GC 25 Kas - Campagnolo 80 3:35:55
2 61
GC 29 Magniflex 50 0:06 0:06
3 2
Sprint 33 Kas - Campagnolo 35 0:25 0:25
4 1 +0:00 51
Sprint 25 Flandria Velda 25 ,, 0:25
5 46
Sprint 28 Teka 18 0:27 0:27
6 7
Sprint 27 Kas - Campagnolo 15 0:28 0:28
7 66
Sprint 21 Magniflex 12 0:30 0:30
8 42
Sprint 29 Teka 10 ,, 0:30
9 3
GC 23 Kas - Campagnolo 8 0:39 0:39
10 47
GC 28 Teka 6 ,, 0:39
11 52
TT 26 Flandria Velda 5 0:42 0:42
12 32
GC 22 Ebo - Superia 4 0:48 0:48
13 1
GC 31 Kas - Campagnolo 3 ,, 0:48
14 22
TT 26 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios 2 0:52 0:52
15 17
GC 26 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 1 0:54 0:54
16 41
TT 34 Teka ,, 0:54
17 44
Sprint 32 Teka 0:57 0:57
18 43
Sprint 29 Teka 0:58 0:58
19 11
GC 31 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 1:16 1:16
20 4
TT 31 Kas - Campagnolo 1:28 1:28
21 48
GC 34 Teka 1:30 1:30
22 10
Sprint 26 Kas - Campagnolo 1:40 1:40
23 9
Sprint 28 Kas - Campagnolo 1:44 1:44
24 5
GC 24 Kas - Campagnolo ,, 1:44
25 45
GC 30 Teka 1:52 1:52
26 38
Sprint 23 Ebo - Superia 2:04 2:04
27 70
TT 34 Magniflex 2:08 2:08
28 21
Sprint 25 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios 3:00 3:00
29 18
GC 25 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion ,, 3:00
30 8
GC 25 Kas - Campagnolo 4:14 4:14
31 63
Sprint 29 Magniflex 4:31 4:31
32 53
Sprint 27 Flandria Velda ,, 4:31
33 57
Sprint 22 Flandria Velda ,, 4:31
34 31
Sprint 24 Ebo - Superia 5:06 5:06
35 35
Sprint 34 Ebo - Superia 5:08 5:08
36 62
Sprint 28 Magniflex 6:17 6:17
37 23
Sprint 26 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios 7:19 7:19
38 54
Sprint 35 Flandria Velda 7:22 7:22
39 37
Sprint 24 Ebo - Superia 7:45 7:45
40 58
Sprint 23 Flandria Velda 10:12 10:12
41 49
GC 23 Teka ,, 10:12
42 65
Sprint 24 Magniflex 11:36 11:36
43 55
GC 28 Flandria Velda 11:41 11:41
44 36
Sprint 24 Ebo - Superia 11:51 11:51
45 60
Classic 25 Flandria Velda 12:25 12:25
46 20
Sprint 23 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 12:34 12:34
47 68
Classic 24 Magniflex 12:39 12:39
48 64
Sprint 28 Magniflex 12:53 12:53
49 30
GC 21 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios 13:52 13:52
50 14
Sprint 25 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion 13:55 13:55
51 16
GC 24 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion ,, 13:55
52 39
Sprint 22 Ebo - Superia ,, 13:55
53 69
Sprint 23 Magniflex 14:12 14:12
54 50
GC 29 Teka 14:45 14:45
55 29
Sprint 21 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios 24:54 24:54
56 26
GC 21 Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios ,, 24:54
DNF 33
Sprint 23 Ebo - Superia -
DNS 12
GC 31 Frisol - Gazelle - Thirion -