1 1
GC 25 Alfa Lum - Olmo 80 5:45:17
2 55
TT 28 Renault - Elf - Gitane 50 1:11 1:11
3 1 +0:00 83
GC 28 Zor - Gemeaz 35 1:15 1:15
4 64
TT 23 Reynolds 25 ,, 1:15
5 86
GC 24 Zor - Gemeaz 18 ,, 1:15
6 26
Sprint 25 Hueso Chocolates 15 1:42 1:42
7 23
GC 24 Hueso Chocolates 12 2:07 2:07
8 37
Sprint 25 Del Tongo - Colnago 10 2:16 2:16
9 75
GC 23 Teka 8 2:17 2:17
10 88
GC 26 Zor - Gemeaz 6 2:20 2:20
11 53
GC 22 Renault - Elf - Gitane 5 2:34 2:34
12 62
GC 23 Reynolds 4 2:54 2:54
13 90
GC 26 Zor - Gemeaz 3 2:59 2:59
14 2
GC 29 Alfa Lum - Olmo 2 3:34 3:34
15 60
GC 28 Renault - Elf - Gitane 1 3:39 3:39
16 34
GC 24 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 3:39
17 82
GC 22 Zor - Gemeaz 3:47 3:47
18 61
GC 26 Reynolds ,, 3:47
19 35
Sprint 28 Del Tongo - Colnago 4:08 4:08
20 31
Sprint 31 Del Tongo - Colnago 4:36 4:36
21 13
Classic 34 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 4:41 4:41
22 30
Sprint 28 Hueso Chocolates 5:22 5:22
23 50
GC 24 Kelme 5:30 5:30
24 42
GC 28 Kelme 5:38 5:38
25 24
GC 22 Hueso Chocolates 6:00 6:00
26 79
GC 26 Teka 6:21 6:21
27 22
GC 24 Hueso Chocolates 6:26 6:26
28 28
GC 30 Hueso Chocolates 6:37 6:37
29 72
TT 25 Teka 7:01 7:01
30 67
Sprint 23 Reynolds 7:07 7:07
31 52
GC 32 Renault - Elf - Gitane 7:10 7:10
32 73
TT 20 Teka 7:36 7:36
33 80
GC 30 Teka ,, 7:36
34 44
GC 25 Kelme 8:04 8:04
35 56
Sprint 32 Renault - Elf - Gitane 8:54 8:54
36 16
Classic 27 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 8:55 8:55
37 89
GC 22 Zor - Gemeaz ,, 8:55
38 59
Classic 20 Renault - Elf - Gitane 9:05 9:05
39 25
GC 27 Hueso Chocolates ,, 9:05
40 65
GC 31 Reynolds ,, 9:05
41 68
Sprint 23 Reynolds 9:11 9:11
42 66
GC 24 Reynolds ,, 9:11
43 77
GC 22 Teka 9:36 9:36
44 27
Sprint 30 Hueso Chocolates 10:07 10:07
45 29
GC 24 Hueso Chocolates 10:37 10:37
46 10
Sprint 23 Alfa Lum - Olmo 11:00 11:00
47 57
GC 21 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 11:00
48 7
Sprint 24 Alfa Lum - Olmo ,, 11:00
49 32
Classic 29 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 11:00
50 71
GC 29 Teka ,, 11:00
51 69
GC 22 Reynolds 11:43 11:43
52 45
GC 23 Kelme ,, 11:43
53 46
Sprint 25 Kelme 11:50 11:50
54 40
Sprint 26 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 11:50
55 20
Sprint 21 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 11:56 11:56
55 20
Sprint 21 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo ,, 11:56
56 49
TT 26 Kelme ,, 11:56
57 33
Classic 23 Del Tongo - Colnago 12:55 12:55
58 21
Sprint 24 Hueso Chocolates ,, 12:55
59 51
Sprint 27 Renault - Elf - Gitane ,, 12:55
60 39
Sprint 27 Del Tongo - Colnago ,, 12:55
61 93
Sprint 24 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo ,, 12:55
62 38
TT 28 Del Tongo - Colnago 13:03 13:03
63 63
Sprint 31 Reynolds 13:29 13:29
64 12
TT 22 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 14:48 14:48
65 9
Sprint 23 Alfa Lum - Olmo 15:28 15:28
66 36
GC 21 Del Tongo - Colnago 15:33 15:33
67 6
Sprint 28 Alfa Lum - Olmo 15:47 15:47
68 3
Classic 26 Alfa Lum - Olmo ,, 15:47
69 87
Sprint 22 Zor - Gemeaz 16:13 16:13
70 43
Sprint 22 Kelme ,, 16:13
71 81
Sprint 24 Zor - Gemeaz 16:28 16:28
72 14
Classic 30 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 17:09 17:09
73 78
Sprint 25 Teka ,, 17:09
74 58
Sprint 24 Renault - Elf - Gitane 17:35 17:35
75 11
Sprint 30 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 20:06 20:06
76 17
GC NULENS Guy Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 25 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo ,, 20:06
77 15
Sprint 23 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo 20:28 20:28
78 76
Sprint 28 Teka 23:29 23:29
79 85
Sprint 26 Zor - Gemeaz 23:45 23:45
80 84
Sprint 26 Zor - Gemeaz 24:04 24:04
OTL 70
GC 23 Reynolds -
DNF 19
Classic 22 Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin - Campagnolo -
DNF 94
Sprint 25 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo -
DNF 97
Classic 24 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo -
DNF 4
GC 22 Alfa Lum - Olmo -
DNF 8
GC 23 Alfa Lum - Olmo -
DNF 74
GC 24 Teka -
DNS 47
GC 25 Kelme -
DNS 41
Sprint 27 Kelme -