Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
1987
1985
»
«

 1986   »   41st Vuelta a Espana

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
112 Pino Álvaro29Zor - BH800.00025:43 25:431+0:00
291 Fignon Laurent25Système U500.0000:07 0:077+7:29
321 Kelly Sean29Kas350.0000:25 0:253+5:19
451 Millar Robert27Panasonic250.0000:33 0:332+1:06
541 Ruiz Pello24Seat - Orbea 180.0000:35 0:356+7:26
661 Indurain Miguel21Reynolds150.000,, 0:3592+2:17:17
723 Gaston Inaki22Kas120.0000:41 0:4112+14:51
882 Dietzen Raimund26Teka100.0000:53 0:534+5:58
922 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc30Kas80.0001:02 1:0278+2:01:52
1042 Lejarreta Marino28Seat - Orbea 60.0001:05 1:055+7:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-12 Pino Álvaro29Zor - BH400 98:16:04 98:16:041+0:00
2-51 Millar Robert27Panasonic2901:06 1:062+1:06
3-21 Kelly Sean29Kas2405:19 5:193+5:19
4-82 Dietzen Raimund26Teka2205:58 5:584+5:58
5-42 Lejarreta Marino28Seat - Orbea 2007:12 7:125+7:12
6-41 Ruiz Pello24Seat - Orbea 1907:26 7:266+7:26
7-91 Fignon Laurent25Système U1807:29 7:297+7:29
8-151 Parra Fabio Enrique26Café de Colombia - Varta1707:44 7:448+7:44
9-17 Fuerte Anselmo24Zor - BH16010:50 10:509+10:50
10-1 Delgado Pedro26PDM - Concorde15011:50 11:5010+11:50
11-131 Van Impe Lucien39Dormilon Colchones 14014:26 14:2611+14:26
12-23 Gaston Inaki22Kas13014:51 14:5112+14:51
13-144 Hernandez Omar24Postobon12021:47 21:4713+21:47
14-96 Madiot Yvon23Système U11024:07 24:0714+24:07
15-54 Winnen Peter28Panasonic10024:13 24:1315+24:13
16-81 Blanco Jesus23Teka9025:14 25:1416+25:14
17-36 Gutierrez Carlos Emirio25Kelme8527:26 27:2617+27:26
18-25 Guyot Eric24Kas8028:38 28:3818+28:38
19-3 Mutter Stefan29PDM - Concorde7529:16 29:1619+29:16
20-88 Aja Enrique Alberto26Teka7030:47 30:4720+30:47
21-122 Martinez Juan Tomas23Zahor Chocolates6533:43 33:4321+33:43
22-98 Mottet Charly23Système U6036:16 36:1622+36:16
23-143 Mora Nestor Oswaldo22Postobon5539:39 39:3923+39:39
24-85 Chozas Eduardo25Teka5040:57 40:5724+40:57
25-66 Laguia Jose Luis26Reynolds4540:59 40:5925+40:59
26-121 Yanez Felipe33Zahor Chocolates4052:43 52:4326+52:43
27-102 Ivanov Ivan26Soviet-Union3553:41 53:4127+53:41
28-31 Recio José29Kelme3056:26 56:2628+56:26
29-145 Wilches Pablo Emilio30Postobon2556:28 56:2829+56:28
30-32 Belda Vicente31Kelme2057:09 57:0930+57:09
31-4 Veldscholten Gerard26PDM - Concorde2057:36 57:3631+57:36
32-153 Jiménez José Patrocinio33Café de Colombia - Varta2057:47 57:4732+57:47
33-18 Rodríguez Jesús25Zor - BH2059:06 59:0633+59:06
34-146 Jaramillo Carlos Maria25Postobon201:03:04 1:03:0434+1:03:04
35-68 Cabrera Samuel25Reynolds201:04:38 1:04:3835+1:04:38
36-89 Echave Federico25Teka201:05:27 1:05:2736+1:05:27
37-152 Corredor Edgar26Café de Colombia - Varta201:08:08 1:08:0837+1:08:08
38-166 Coll Jose22Colchon CR201:08:30 1:08:3038+1:08:30
39-103 Demidenko VíctorSoviet-Union201:11:12 1:11:1239+1:11:12
40-93 Boyer Eric22Système U201:11:15 1:11:1540+1:11:15
41-47 Nijboer Erwin21Seat - Orbea 201:12:19 1:12:1941+1:12:19
42-24 Garde Dominique27Kas201:13:23 1:13:2342+1:13:23
43-34 Gonzalez Arsenio26Kelme201:13:36 1:13:3643+1:13:36
44-154 Acevedo Rafaël Antonio31Café de Colombia - Varta201:13:42 1:13:4244+1:13:42
45-33 Sanchez Mariano27Kelme201:18:57 1:18:5745+1:18:57
46-20 Camarillo Angel27Zor - BH201:19:17 1:19:1746+1:19:17
47-16 Van Calster Guido30Zor - BH201:21:00 1:21:0047+1:21:00
48-57 Nulens Guy28Panasonic201:22:47 1:22:4748+1:22:47
49-169 De Le Peña Guillermo27Colchon CR201:24:40 1:24:4049+1:24:40
50-45 Murga Manuel Imanol28Seat - Orbea 201:25:09 1:25:0950+1:25:09
51-67 Hernandez Carlos27Reynolds201:26:27 1:26:2751+1:26:27
52-155 Rondon Abelardo22Café de Colombia - Varta201:27:12 1:27:1252+1:27:12
53-147 Chaparro Segundo Leopoldo22Postobon201:28:54 1:28:5453+1:28:54
54-128 Argintxona Jesus Zahor Chocolates201:29:50 1:29:5054+1:29:50
55-26 Lukin Javier22Kas201:30:25 1:30:2555+1:30:25
56-105 Kashirin Youri Soviet-Union201:30:49 1:30:4956+1:30:49
57-44 Leclerc Roland22Seat - Orbea 201:31:13 1:31:1357+1:31:13
58-69 Gorospe Ruben21Reynolds201:31:29 1:31:2958+1:31:29
59-2 Knetemann Gerrie35PDM - Concorde201:34:30 1:34:3059+1:34:30
60-104 Vedernikov Andrei Soviet-Union201:39:09 1:39:0960+1:39:09
61-101 Muravski Vladimir26Soviet-Union201:39:51 1:39:5161+1:39:51
62-48 Sanchis José Salvador23Seat - Orbea 201:39:53 1:39:5362+1:39:53
63-10 Boeve Henk28PDM - Concorde201:41:34 1:41:3463+1:41:34
64-158 Leon Marco Antonio23Café de Colombia - Varta201:42:06 1:42:0664+1:42:06
65-136 Martínez Juan22Dormilon Colchones 201:44:08 1:44:0865+1:44:08
66-124 Juarez Isidro30Zahor Chocolates201:46:09 1:46:0966+1:46:09
67-94 Lavainne Christophe22Système U201:48:16 1:48:1667+1:48:16
68-138 Reig Juan Alberto26Dormilon Colchones 201:50:30 1:50:3068+1:50:30
69-161 Zuniga Ricardo28Colchon CR201:51:10 1:51:1069+1:51:10
70-110 Soukhoroutchenkov Sergei29Soviet-Union201:53:58 1:53:5870+1:53:58
71-123 Suarez Jesus31Zahor Chocolates201:54:07 1:54:0771+1:54:07
72-139 Del Ramo José25Dormilon Colchones 201:55:01 1:55:0172+1:55:01
73-127 Leanizbarrutia Alberto23Zahor Chocolates201:57:13 1:57:1373+1:57:13
74-64 Gomez Marc31Reynolds201:57:20 1:57:2074+1:57:20
75-50 Dominguez Manuel Jorge23Seat - Orbea 201:58:01 1:58:0175+1:58:01
76-43 Mujika Jokin23Seat - Orbea 201:58:51 1:58:5176+1:58:51
77-46 Jules Pascal24Seat - Orbea 201:58:57 1:58:5777+1:58:57
78-22 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc30Kas202:01:52 2:01:5278+2:01:52
79-53 Theunisse Gert-jan23Panasonic202:02:01 2:02:0179+2:02:01
80-49 Ibañez Jeronimo28Seat - Orbea 202:02:37 2:02:3780+2:02:37
81-40 Alfonsel Bernardo32Kelme202:04:37 2:04:3781+2:04:37
82-37 Iglesias Miguel Ángel24Kelme202:07:07 2:07:0782+2:07:07
83-19 Antequera Francisco José22Zor - BH20,, 2:07:0783+2:07:12
84-125 Angoitia Sabino27Zahor Chocolates202:07:33 2:07:3384+2:07:33
85-130 Portillo Santiago22Zahor Chocolates20,, 2:07:3385+2:07:34
86-140 Van Brabant Benny27Dormilon Colchones 202:09:29 2:09:2986+2:09:29
87-126 Carrera Manuel23Zahor Chocolates202:10:31 2:10:3187+2:10:31
88-135 Guzman Jesus28Dormilon Colchones 202:13:45 2:13:4588+2:13:45
89-55 de Rooy Theo29Panasonic202:14:20 2:14:2089+2:14:20
90-39 Martinez Ricardo22Kelme202:15:11 2:15:1190+2:15:11
91-129 Eguiarte Juan Maria25Zahor Chocolates202:16:20 2:16:2091+2:16:20
92-61 Indurain Miguel21Reynolds202:17:17 2:17:1792+2:17:17
93-99 Robert Pascal22Système U202:17:54 2:17:5493+2:17:54
94-6 Hoondert Peter24PDM - Concorde202:19:43 2:19:4394+2:19:43
95-167 Cambil Francisco25Colchon CR202:22:16 2:22:1695+2:22:16
96-8 Beuker René20PDM - Concorde202:22:38 2:22:3896+2:22:38
97-113 Kajzer Dariusz24Poland202:22:53 2:22:5397+2:22:53
98-134 Garcia José Rafael24Dormilon Colchones 202:24:37 2:24:3798+2:24:37
99-86 Sarrapio José Angel27Teka202:27:35 2:27:3599+2:27:35
100-137 Moreno José Maria21Dormilon Colchones 202:28:46 2:28:46100+2:28:46
101-115 Polkosnik Andrzej Poland202:35:54 2:35:54101+2:35:54
102-92 Bondue Alain27Système U202:37:34 2:37:34102+2:37:34
103-84 Gutierrez Alfonso24Teka202:38:08 2:38:08103+2:38:08
104-28 Gallopin Guy30Kas202:41:10 2:41:10104+2:41:10
105-27 Poissonnier Philippe34Kas202:42:49 2:42:49105+2:42:49
106-90 Pacheco José Fernando23Teka202:43:04 2:43:04106+2:43:04
107-163 Verdu Hipolito23Colchon CR202:43:14 2:43:14107+2:43:14
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
121 Kelly Sean29Kas253
241 Ruiz Pello24197
312 Pino Álvaro29129
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
166 Laguia Jose Luis26146
212 Pino Álvaro29104
385 Chozas Eduardo2590

Race information

Date: 13th May 1986
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: GT.BVuelta a Espana logo

Websites:
www.lavuelta.com
www.twitter.com/lavuelta
www.facebook.com/lavuelta


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09307 sec.