Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
1987
1985
»
«

 1986   »   41st Vuelta a Espana

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
112 Pino Álvaro29Zor - BH800.0001+0:0025:43 25:43
291 Fignon Laurent25Système U500.0007+7:290:07 0:07
321 Kelly Sean29Kas350.0003+5:190:25 0:25
451 Millar Robert27Panasonic250.0002+1:060:33 0:33
541 Ruiz Pello24Seat - Orbea 180.0006+7:260:35 0:35
661 Indurain Miguel21Reynolds150.00092+2:17:17,, 0:35
723 Gaston Inaki22Kas120.00012+14:510:41 0:41
882 Dietzen Raimund26Teka100.0004+5:580:53 0:53
922 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc30Kas80.00078+2:01:521:02 1:02
1042 Lejarreta Marino28Seat - Orbea 60.0005+7:121:05 1:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-12 Pino Álvaro29Zor - BH4001+0:00 98:16:04 98:16:04+0:00
2-51 Millar Robert27Panasonic2902+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
3-21 Kelly Sean29Kas2403+5:195:19 5:19+5:19
4-82 Dietzen Raimund26Teka2204+5:585:58 5:58+5:58
5-42 Lejarreta Marino28Seat - Orbea 2005+7:127:12 7:12+7:12
6-41 Ruiz Pello24Seat - Orbea 1906+7:267:26 7:26+7:26
7-91 Fignon Laurent25Système U1807+7:297:29 7:29+7:29
8-151 Parra Fabio Enrique26Café de Colombia - Varta1708+7:447:44 7:44+7:44
9-17 Fuerte Anselmo24Zor - BH1609+10:5010:50 10:50+10:50
10-1 Delgado Pedro26PDM - Concorde15010+11:5011:50 11:50+11:50
11-131 Van Impe Lucien39Dormilon Colchones 14011+14:2614:26 14:26+14:26
12-23 Gaston Inaki22Kas13012+14:5114:51 14:51+14:51
13-144 Hernandez Omar24Postobon12013+21:4721:47 21:47+21:47
14-96 Madiot Yvon23Système U11014+24:0724:07 24:07+24:07
15-54 Winnen Peter28Panasonic10015+24:1324:13 24:13+24:13
16-81 Blanco Jesus23Teka9016+25:1425:14 25:14+25:14
17-36 Gutierrez Carlos Emirio25Kelme8517+27:2627:26 27:26+27:26
18-25 Guyot Eric24Kas8018+28:3828:38 28:38+28:38
19-3 Mutter Stefan29PDM - Concorde7519+29:1629:16 29:16+29:16
20-88 Aja Enrique Alberto26Teka7020+30:4730:47 30:47+30:47
21-122 Martinez Juan Tomas23Zahor Chocolates6521+33:4333:43 33:43+33:43
22-98 Mottet Charly23Système U6022+36:1636:16 36:16+36:16
23-143 Mora Nestor Oswaldo22Postobon5523+39:3939:39 39:39+39:39
24-85 Chozas Eduardo25Teka5024+40:5740:57 40:57+40:57
25-66 Laguia Jose Luis26Reynolds4525+40:5940:59 40:59+40:59
26-121 Yanez Felipe33Zahor Chocolates4026+52:4352:43 52:43+52:43
27-102 Ivanov Ivan26Soviet-Union3527+53:4153:41 53:41+53:41
28-31 Recio José29Kelme3028+56:2656:26 56:26+56:26
29-145 Wilches Pablo Emilio30Postobon2529+56:2856:28 56:28+56:28
30-32 Belda Vicente31Kelme2030+57:0957:09 57:09+57:09
31-4 Veldscholten Gerard26PDM - Concorde2031+57:3657:36 57:36+57:36
32-153 Jiménez José Patrocinio33Café de Colombia - Varta2032+57:4757:47 57:47+57:47
33-18 Rodríguez Jesús25Zor - BH2033+59:0659:06 59:06+59:06
34-146 Jaramillo Carlos Maria25Postobon2034+1:03:041:03:04 1:03:04+63:04
35-68 Cabrera Samuel25Reynolds2035+1:04:381:04:38 1:04:38+64:38
36-89 Echave Federico25Teka2036+1:05:271:05:27 1:05:27+65:27
37-152 Corredor Edgar26Café de Colombia - Varta2037+1:08:081:08:08 1:08:08+68:08
38-166 Coll Jose22Colchon CR2038+1:08:301:08:30 1:08:30+68:30
39-103 Demidenko VíctorSoviet-Union2039+1:11:121:11:12 1:11:12+71:12
40-93 Boyer Eric22Système U2040+1:11:151:11:15 1:11:15+71:15
41-47 Nijboer Erwin21Seat - Orbea 2041+1:12:191:12:19 1:12:19+72:19
42-24 Garde Dominique27Kas2042+1:13:231:13:23 1:13:23+73:23
43-34 Gonzalez Arsenio26Kelme2043+1:13:361:13:36 1:13:36+73:36
44-154 Acevedo Rafaël Antonio31Café de Colombia - Varta2044+1:13:421:13:42 1:13:42+73:42
45-33 Sanchez Mariano27Kelme2045+1:18:571:18:57 1:18:57+78:57
46-20 Camarillo Angel27Zor - BH2046+1:19:171:19:17 1:19:17+79:17
47-16 Van Calster Guido30Zor - BH2047+1:21:001:21:00 1:21:00+81:00
48-57 Nulens Guy28Panasonic2048+1:22:471:22:47 1:22:47+82:47
49-169 De Le Peña Guillermo27Colchon CR2049+1:24:401:24:40 1:24:40+84:40
50-45 Murga Manuel Imanol28Seat - Orbea 2050+1:25:091:25:09 1:25:09+85:09
51-67 Hernandez Carlos27Reynolds2051+1:26:271:26:27 1:26:27+86:27
52-155 Rondon Abelardo22Café de Colombia - Varta2052+1:27:121:27:12 1:27:12+87:12
53-147 Chaparro Segundo Leopoldo22Postobon2053+1:28:541:28:54 1:28:54+88:54
54-128 Argintxona Jesus Zahor Chocolates2054+1:29:501:29:50 1:29:50+89:50
55-26 Lukin Javier22Kas2055+1:30:251:30:25 1:30:25+90:25
56-105 Kashirin Youri Soviet-Union2056+1:30:491:30:49 1:30:49+90:49
57-44 Leclerc Roland22Seat - Orbea 2057+1:31:131:31:13 1:31:13+91:13
58-69 Gorospe Ruben21Reynolds2058+1:31:291:31:29 1:31:29+91:29
59-2 Knetemann Gerrie35PDM - Concorde2059+1:34:301:34:30 1:34:30+94:30
60-104 Vedernikov Andrei Soviet-Union2060+1:39:091:39:09 1:39:09+99:09
61-101 Muravski Vladimir26Soviet-Union2061+1:39:511:39:51 1:39:51+99:51
62-48 Sanchis José Salvador23Seat - Orbea 2062+1:39:531:39:53 1:39:53+99:53
63-10 Boeve Henk28PDM - Concorde2063+1:41:341:41:34 1:41:34+101:34
64-158 Leon Marco Antonio23Café de Colombia - Varta2064+1:42:061:42:06 1:42:06+102:06
65-136 Martínez Juan22Dormilon Colchones 2065+1:44:081:44:08 1:44:08+104:08
66-124 Juarez Isidro30Zahor Chocolates2066+1:46:091:46:09 1:46:09+106:09
67-94 Lavainne Christophe22Système U2067+1:48:161:48:16 1:48:16+108:16
68-138 Reig Juan Alberto26Dormilon Colchones 2068+1:50:301:50:30 1:50:30+110:30
69-161 Zuniga Ricardo28Colchon CR2069+1:51:101:51:10 1:51:10+111:10
70-110 Soukhoroutchenkov Sergei29Soviet-Union2070+1:53:581:53:58 1:53:58+113:58
71-123 Suarez Jesus31Zahor Chocolates2071+1:54:071:54:07 1:54:07+114:07
72-139 Del Ramo José25Dormilon Colchones 2072+1:55:011:55:01 1:55:01+115:01
73-127 Leanizbarrutia Alberto23Zahor Chocolates2073+1:57:131:57:13 1:57:13+117:13
74-64 Gomez Marc31Reynolds2074+1:57:201:57:20 1:57:20+117:20
75-50 Dominguez Manuel Jorge23Seat - Orbea 2075+1:58:011:58:01 1:58:01+118:01
76-43 Mujika Jokin23Seat - Orbea 2076+1:58:511:58:51 1:58:51+118:51
77-46 Jules Pascal24Seat - Orbea 2077+1:58:571:58:57 1:58:57+118:57
78-22 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc30Kas2078+2:01:522:01:52 2:01:52+121:52
79-53 Theunisse Gert-jan23Panasonic2079+2:02:012:02:01 2:02:01+122:01
80-49 Ibañez Jeronimo28Seat - Orbea 2080+2:02:372:02:37 2:02:37+122:37
81-40 Alfonsel Bernardo32Kelme2081+2:04:372:04:37 2:04:37+124:37
82-37 Iglesias Miguel Ángel24Kelme2082+2:07:072:07:07 2:07:07+127:07
83-19 Antequera Francisco José22Zor - BH2083+2:07:12,, 2:07:07+127:12
84-125 Angoitia Sabino27Zahor Chocolates2084+2:07:332:07:33 2:07:33+127:33
85-130 Portillo Santiago22Zahor Chocolates2085+2:07:34,, 2:07:33+127:34
86-140 Van Brabant Benny27Dormilon Colchones 2086+2:09:292:09:29 2:09:29+129:29
87-126 Carrera Manuel23Zahor Chocolates2087+2:10:312:10:31 2:10:31+130:31
88-135 Guzman Jesus28Dormilon Colchones 2088+2:13:452:13:45 2:13:45+133:45
89-55 de Rooy Theo29Panasonic2089+2:14:202:14:20 2:14:20+134:20
90-39 Martinez Ricardo22Kelme2090+2:15:112:15:11 2:15:11+135:11
91-129 Eguiarte Juan Maria25Zahor Chocolates2091+2:16:202:16:20 2:16:20+136:20
92-61 Indurain Miguel21Reynolds2092+2:17:172:17:17 2:17:17+137:17
93-99 Robert Pascal22Système U2093+2:17:542:17:54 2:17:54+137:54
94-6 Hoondert Peter24PDM - Concorde2094+2:19:432:19:43 2:19:43+139:43
95-167 Cambil Francisco25Colchon CR2095+2:22:162:22:16 2:22:16+142:16
96-8 Beuker René20PDM - Concorde2096+2:22:382:22:38 2:22:38+142:38
97-113 Kajzer Dariusz24Poland2097+2:22:532:22:53 2:22:53+142:53
98-134 Garcia José Rafael24Dormilon Colchones 2098+2:24:372:24:37 2:24:37+144:37
99-86 Sarrapio José Angel27Teka2099+2:27:352:27:35 2:27:35+147:35
100-137 Moreno José Maria21Dormilon Colchones 20100+2:28:462:28:46 2:28:46+148:46
101-115 Polkosnik Andrzej Poland20101+2:35:542:35:54 2:35:54+155:54
102-92 Bondue Alain27Système U20102+2:37:342:37:34 2:37:34+157:34
103-84 Gutierrez Alfonso24Teka20103+2:38:082:38:08 2:38:08+158:08
104-28 Gallopin Guy30Kas20104+2:41:102:41:10 2:41:10+161:10
105-27 Poissonnier Philippe34Kas20105+2:42:492:42:49 2:42:49+162:49
106-90 Pacheco José Fernando23Teka20106+2:43:042:43:04 2:43:04+163:04
107-163 Verdu Hipolito23Colchon CR20107+2:43:142:43:14 2:43:14+163:14
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
121 Kelly Sean29Kas253
241 Ruiz Pello24197
312 Pino Álvaro29129
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
166 Laguia Jose Luis26146
212 Pino Álvaro29104
385 Chozas Eduardo2590
RnkBIBTeam
1 Zor - BH

Race information

Date: 13th May 1986
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: GT.BVuelta a Espana logo

Websites:
www.lavuelta.com
www.twitter.com/lavuelta
www.facebook.com/lavuelta


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09939 sec.