The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | +1:15:11 | 126 | Sprint | RAAB Uwe PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 27 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 80 | 4:44:24 | |||
2 | 116 | +2:35:12 | 183 | Sprint | ELLIOTT Malcolm Teka | 28 | Teka | 50 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 83 | +1:53:05 | 217 | Sprint | VAN BRABANT Benny Isoglass - Garden Wood | 31 | Isoglass - Garden Wood | 35 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 91 | +2:06:50 | 54 | Classic | PASSERA Camillo Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 25 | Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 25 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 97 | +2:15:42 | 47 | Sprint | MOREDA Casimiro CLAS - Cajastur | 27 | CLAS - Cajastur | 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 129 | +3:00:21 | 17 | Sprint | SAITOV Asiat Alfa Lum | 25 | Alfa Lum | 15 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 122 | +2:47:31 | 177 | Sprint | WIJNANDS Ad Team Stuttgart | 31 | Team Stuttgart | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 28 | +29:05 | 119 | Sprint | WELTZ Johnny O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 28 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 113 | +2:32:54 | 161 | Sprint | ABREU Manuel Luis Campos Sicasal - Acral | 27 | Sicasal - Acral | 8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 86 | +1:55:52 | 26 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Alfonso BH - Amaya | 28 | BH - Amaya | 6 | ,, 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
This result is not complete. Do you know a better or more complete result? Please post it here!
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 151 | GC | GIOVANNETTI Marco Seur | 28 | Seur | 400 | 94:36:40 | .. | ||
2 | - | 1 | GC | DELGADO Pedro Banesto | 30 | Banesto | 290 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
3 | - | 112 | GC | FUERTE Anselmo O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 28 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 240 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
4 | - | 118 | GC | RUÍZ CABESTANY Pello O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 28 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 220 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
5 | - | 85 | GC | PARRA Fabio Enrique Kelme | 30 | Kelme | 200 | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
6 | - | 44 | GC | ECHAVE Federico CLAS - Cajastur | 29 | CLAS - Cajastur | 190 | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
7 | - | 3 | TT | INDURAIN Miguel Banesto | 25 | Banesto | 180 | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |||
8 | - | 13 | GC | IVANOV Ivan Alfa Lum | 30 | Alfa Lum | 170 | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
9 | - | 121 | GC | AMPLER Uwe PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 25 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 160 | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
10 | - | 198 | GC | ROUX Denis Toshiba | 28 | Toshiba | 150 | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
11 | - | 81 | GC | FARFÁN José Martín Kelme | 24 | Kelme | 140 | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
12 | - | 36 | GC | HERRERA Luis Alberto Café de Colombia | 29 | Café de Colombia | 130 | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
13 | - | 143 | GC | JARAMILLO Carlos Mario Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 29 | Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 120 | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
14 | - | 45 | GC | GASTÓN Iñaki CLAS - Cajastur | 26 | CLAS - Cajastur | 110 | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||
15 | - | 137 | GC | 29 | 100 | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |||||
16 | - | 55 | TT | ROMINGER Tony Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 29 | Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 90 | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
17 | - | 144 | GC | MEJIA Alvaro Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 23 | Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 85 | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |||
18 | - | 22 | GC | MONTOYA Jesús BH - Amaya | 26 | BH - Amaya | 80 | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||
19 | - | 38 | GC | SIERRA Alvaro Café de Colombia | 23 | Café de Colombia | 75 | 18:41 18:41 | .. | |||
20 | - | 159 | GC | UNZAGA Jon Seur | 27 | Seur | 70 | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
21 | - | 4 | TT | GOROSPE Julián Banesto | 30 | Banesto | 65 | 20:09 20:09 | .. | |||
22 | - | 33 | GC | CAMARGO Luis Alberto Café de Colombia | 25 | Café de Colombia | 60 | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |||
23 | - | 95 | Sprint | LAGUÍA José Luis Lotus - Festina | 30 | Lotus - Festina | 55 | 20:30 20:30 | .. | |||
24 | - | 139 | Climber | 34 | 50 | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||||
25 | - | 145 | GC | MONCADA Gerardo Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 27 | Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 45 | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |||
26 | - | 175 | GC | KAJZER Dariusz Team Stuttgart | 28 | Team Stuttgart | 40 | 27:12 27:12 | .. | |||
27 | - | 27 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Javier BH - Amaya | 28 | BH - Amaya | 35 | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
28 | - | 119 | Sprint | WELTZ Johnny O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 28 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 30 | 29:05 29:05 | .. | |||
29 | - | 8 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ MAGRO Jesús Banesto | 29 | Banesto | 25 | 30:42 30:42 | .. | |||
30 | - | 84 | GC | MORALES Pedro Saúl Kelme | 24 | Kelme | 20 | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |||
31 | - | 94 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ Carlos Lotus - Festina | 31 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 37:30 37:30 | .. | |||
32 | - | 34 | GC | CÁRDENAS Henry Café de Colombia | 24 | Café de Colombia | 20 | 38:32 38:32 | .. | |||
33 | - | 111 | GC | CHOZAS Eduardo O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 29 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 20 | 42:47 42:47 | .. | |||
34 | - | 132 | Sprint | CUSPOCA Demetrio Pony Malta | 26 | Pony Malta | 20 | 43:05 43:05 | .. | |||
35 | - | 184 | Sprint | EMONDS Nico Teka | 29 | Teka | 20 | 45:21 45:21 | .. | |||
36 | - | 189 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Mariano Teka | 31 | Teka | 20 | 47:16 47:16 | .. | |||
37 | - | 192 | GC | BOURGUIGNON Thierry Toshiba | 27 | Toshiba | 20 | 48:36 48:36 | .. | |||
38 | - | 113 | GC | HERNANDEZ Santos O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 23 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 20 | 49:01 49:01 | .. | |||
39 | - | 146 | GC | PALACIO William Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 25 | Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 20 | 49:57 49:57 | .. | |||
40 | - | 181 | GC | AJA Enrique Alberto Teka | 30 | Teka | 20 | 50:54 50:54 | .. | |||
41 | - | 141 | GC | CHAPARRO Arsenio Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 30 | Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 20 | 51:08 51:08 | .. | |||
42 | - | 83 | GC | MORA Néstor Oswaldo Kelme | 26 | Kelme | 20 | 52:14 52:14 | .. | |||
43 | - | 197 | Classic | MADIOT Yvon Toshiba | 27 | Toshiba | 20 | 53:15 53:15 | .. | |||
44 | - | 29 | GC | QUEVEDO Fernando BH - Amaya | 25 | BH - Amaya | 20 | 53:18 53:18 | .. | |||
45 | - | 135 | GC | RAMIREZ Martin Alonso Pony Malta | 29 | Pony Malta | 20 | 53:33 53:33 | .. | |||
46 | - | 9 | GC | RONDON Abelardo Banesto | 26 | Banesto | 20 | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | .. | |||
47 | - | 46 | GC | MAULEON Francisco Javier CLAS - Cajastur | 24 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 1:01:39 1:01:39 | .. | |||
48 | - | 196 | TT | LOUVIOT Philippe Toshiba | 26 | Toshiba | 20 | 1:05:44 1:05:44 | .. | |||
49 | - | 5 | GC | LUKIN Luis Javier Banesto | 26 | Banesto | 20 | 1:06:54 1:06:54 | .. | |||
50 | - | 19 | GC | GOLOVATENKO Nikolai Alfa Lum | 27 | Alfa Lum | 20 | 1:12:29 1:12:29 | .. | |||
51 | - | 39 | Classic | WORRE Jesper Café de Colombia | 30 | Café de Colombia | 20 | 1:12:53 1:12:53 | .. | |||
52 | - | 107 | GC | MARTINEZ Fernando Puertas Mavisa | 27 | Puertas Mavisa | 20 | 1:13:24 1:13:24 | .. | |||
53 | - | 171 | GC | BOLTS Udo Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | 20 | 1:13:37 1:13:37 | .. | |||
54 | - | 97 | GC | PÉREZ Luis Lotus - Festina | 23 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 1:13:41 1:13:41 | .. | |||
55 | - | 114 | GC | LEJARRETA Marino O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 33 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 20 | 1:14:01 1:14:01 | .. | |||
56 | - | 142 | Climber | HERNANDEZ Omar Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 28 | Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 20 | 1:14:15 1:14:15 | .. | |||
57 | - | 154 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Joaquín Seur | 26 | Seur | 20 | 1:14:44 1:14:44 | .. | |||
58 | - | 126 | Sprint | RAAB Uwe PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 27 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 1:15:11 1:15:11 | .. | |||
59 | - | 191 | TT | BERNARD Jean-François Toshiba | 28 | Toshiba | 20 | 1:15:58 1:15:58 | .. | |||
60 | - | 134 | Sprint | LOZANO Alvaro Pony Malta | 26 | Pony Malta | 20 | 1:18:41 1:18:41 | .. | |||
61 | - | 91 | GC | ALONSO Enrique Lotus - Festina | 25 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 1:19:15 1:19:15 | .. | |||
62 | - | 7 | GC | MUJIKA Jokin Banesto | 27 | Banesto | 20 | 1:20:38 1:20:38 | .. | |||
63 | - | 43 | Sprint | CAMARILLO Angel CLAS - Cajastur | 31 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 1:22:00 1:22:00 | .. | |||
64 | - | 98 | GC | SUYKERBUYK Luc Lotus - Festina | 26 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 1:22:46 1:22:46 | .. | |||
65 | - | 209 | TT | LLACH Joaquin I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 26 | I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 20 | 1:23:38 1:23:38 | .. | |||
66 | - | 185 | Sprint | HILSE Peter Teka | 28 | Teka | 20 | 1:29:13 1:29:13 | .. | |||
67 | - | 37 | Climber | PEDERSEN Jørgen Vagn Café de Colombia | 30 | Café de Colombia | 20 | 1:33:00 1:33:00 | .. | |||
68 | - | 195 | TT | LANCE Pascal Toshiba | 26 | Toshiba | 20 | 1:35:01 1:35:01 | .. | |||
69 | - | 187 | TT | 27 | Teka | 20 | 1:36:36 1:36:36 | .. | ||||
70 | - | 194 | Sprint | JALABERT Laurent Toshiba | 21 | Toshiba | 20 | 1:36:49 1:36:49 | .. | |||
71 | - | 116 | TT | MAURI Melchor O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 24 | O.N.C.E. - Look - Mavic | 20 | 1:38:12 1:38:12 | .. | |||
72 | - | 99 | GC | TORRES Roberto Lotus - Festina | 25 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 1:38:19 1:38:19 | .. | |||
73 | - | 104 | GC | GUIJARRO Manuel Puertas Mavisa | 27 | Puertas Mavisa | 20 | 1:38:56 1:38:56 | .. | |||
74 | - | 48 | GC | OLIVEIRA Jose Manuel CLAS - Cajastur | 23 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 1:39:53 1:39:53 | .. | |||
75 | - | 2 | GC | ALONSO Marino Banesto | 24 | Banesto | 20 | 1:39:58 1:39:58 | .. | |||
76 | - | 58 | GC | VANOTTI Ennio Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 34 | Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 20 | 1:40:05 1:40:05 | .. | |||
77 | - | 168 | Sprint | VIEIRA Serafim Sicasal - Acral | 23 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 1:42:09 1:42:09 | .. | |||
78 | - | 174 | Sprint | HOLZMANN Josef Team Stuttgart | 26 | Team Stuttgart | 20 | 1:43:26 1:43:26 | .. | |||
79 | - | 71 | Classic | BRANDINI Claudio Jolly Componibili - Club 88 | 25 | Jolly Componibili - Club 88 | 20 | 1:44:33 1:44:33 | .. | |||
80 | - | 208 | GC | RIPOLL José Andrés I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 24 | I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 20 | 1:45:58 1:45:58 | .. | |||
81 | - | 108 | GC | MORÁN José Luis Puertas Mavisa | 25 | Puertas Mavisa | 20 | 1:49:09 1:49:09 | .. | |||
82 | - | 214 | Classic | HENDRIKX Patrick Isoglass - Garden Wood | 25 | Isoglass - Garden Wood | 20 | 1:52:11 1:52:11 | .. | |||
83 | - | 217 | Sprint | VAN BRABANT Benny Isoglass - Garden Wood | 31 | Isoglass - Garden Wood | 20 | 1:53:05 1:53:05 | .. | |||
84 | - | 129 | GC | ZADROBILEK Gerhard PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 28 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 1:53:16 1:53:16 | .. | |||
85 | - | 201 | GC | SCHEPERS Eddy I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 34 | I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 20 | 1:54:31 1:54:31 | .. | |||
86 | - | 26 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Alfonso BH - Amaya | 28 | BH - Amaya | 20 | 1:55:52 1:55:52 | .. | |||
87 | - | 77 | Classic | ROSSI Maurizio Jolly Componibili - Club 88 | 27 | Jolly Componibili - Club 88 | 20 | 1:58:09 1:58:09 | .. | |||
88 | - | 6 | TT | MARTÍNEZ Juan Banesto | 26 | Banesto | 20 | 2:00:33 2:00:33 | .. | |||
89 | - | 125 | Classic | PEDERSEN Atle PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 25 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 2:03:49 2:03:49 | .. | |||
90 | - | 199 | GC | SEGUY Claude Toshiba | 28 | Toshiba | 20 | 2:04:31 2:04:31 | .. | |||
91 | - | 54 | Classic | PASSERA Camillo Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 25 | Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 20 | 2:06:50 2:06:50 | .. | |||
92 | - | 51 | GC | KUMMER Mario Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 28 | Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 20 | 2:07:50 2:07:50 | .. | |||
93 | - | 166 | GC | DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA PINTO António Joaquim Sicasal - Acral | 30 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 2:10:41 2:10:41 | .. | |||
94 | - | 89 | GC | SARRAPIO José Angel Kelme | 31 | Kelme | 20 | 2:12:17 2:12:17 | .. | |||
95 | - | 163 | GC | FREITAS Cássio Sicasal - Acral | 24 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 2:12:39 2:12:39 | .. | |||
96 | - | 105 | Sprint | IGLESIAS Miguel Ángel Puertas Mavisa | 28 | Puertas Mavisa | 20 | 2:15:15 2:15:15 | .. | |||
97 | - | 47 | Sprint | MOREDA Casimiro CLAS - Cajastur | 27 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 2:15:42 2:15:42 | .. | |||
98 | - | 41 | GC | DUCH Javier CLAS - Cajastur | 25 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 2:17:42 2:17:42 | .. | |||
99 | - | 156 | GC | NAVARRO José Luis Seur | 27 | Seur | 20 | 2:17:54 2:17:54 | .. | |||
100 | - | 167 | GC | SILVA Jorge Manuel Sicasal - Acral | 23 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 2:18:59 2:18:59 | .. | |||
101 | - | 206 | Sprint | CAROLI Daniele I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 31 | I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 20 | 2:19:23 2:19:23 | .. | |||
102 | - | 35 | GC | FOREST Robert Café de Colombia | 28 | Café de Colombia | 20 | 2:23:26 2:23:26 | .. | |||
103 | - | 162 | GC | POEIRA Jose Sicasal - Acral | 30 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 2:24:06 2:24:06 | .. | |||
104 | - | 216 | Classic | ROGIERS Rudy Isoglass - Garden Wood | 29 | Isoglass - Garden Wood | 20 | 2:24:10 2:24:10 | .. | |||
105 | - | 203 | Sprint | DOMÍNGUEZ Manuel Jorge I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 27 | I.O.C. - Tulip Computers | 20 | 2:24:17 2:24:17 | .. | |||
106 | - | 18 | Classic | TCHMIL Andrei Alfa Lum | 27 | Alfa Lum | 20 | 2:25:55 2:25:55 | .. | |||
107 | - | 87 | GC | REINA Juan Kelme | 24 | Kelme | 20 | 2:26:57 2:26:57 | .. | |||
108 | - | 23 | GC | ARRIBAS Juan Carlos BH - Amaya | 23 | BH - Amaya | 20 | 2:27:21 2:27:21 | .. | |||
109 | - | 93 | GC | CARRERA Manuel Lotus - Festina | 27 | Lotus - Festina | 20 | 2:28:27 2:28:27 | .. | |||
110 | - | 127 | Sprint | VAN DEN AKKER John PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 23 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 2:29:08 2:29:08 | .. | |||
111 | - | 103 | Sprint | ESPARZA Antonio Puertas Mavisa | 28 | Puertas Mavisa | 20 | 2:29:21 2:29:21 | .. | |||
112 | - | 219 | Sprint | VERBEKEN Peter Isoglass - Garden Wood | 24 | Isoglass - Garden Wood | 20 | 2:30:27 2:30:27 | .. | |||
113 | - | 161 | Sprint | ABREU Manuel Luis Campos Sicasal - Acral | 27 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 2:32:54 2:32:54 | .. | |||
114 | - | 124 | Sprint | JAKOBS Gert PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 26 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 2:34:15 2:34:15 | .. | |||
115 | - | 88 | TT | ROTA Ramon Kelme | 22 | Kelme | 20 | 2:34:50 2:34:50 | .. | |||
116 | - | 183 | Sprint | ELLIOTT Malcolm Teka | 28 | Teka | 20 | 2:35:12 2:35:12 | .. | |||
117 | - | 56 | GC | SCIREA Mario Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 25 | Chateau d'Ax - Salotti | 20 | 2:35:27 2:35:27 | .. | |||
118 | - | 86 | GC | CABELLO Francisco Kelme | 20 | Kelme | 20 | 2:39:55 2:39:55 | .. | |||
119 | - | 176 | GC | NIJBOER Erwin Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | 20 | 2:41:46 2:41:46 | .. | |||
120 | - | 188 | Sprint | 27 | Teka | 20 | 2:44:44 2:44:44 | .. | ||||
121 | - | 173 | Sprint | GRÖNE Bernd Team Stuttgart | 27 | Team Stuttgart | 20 | 2:44:47 2:44:47 | .. | |||
122 | - | 177 | Sprint | WIJNANDS Ad Team Stuttgart | 31 | Team Stuttgart | 20 | 2:47:31 2:47:31 | .. | |||
123 | - | 165 | GC | MOTA Fernando Sicasal - Acral | 23 | Sicasal - Acral | 20 | 2:48:06 2:48:06 | .. | |||
124 | - | 178 | TT | WOODS Dean Team Stuttgart | 23 | Team Stuttgart | 20 | 2:49:05 2:49:05 | .. | |||
125 | - | 131 | Sprint | CARRENO Marco Antonio Pony Malta | 25 | Pony Malta | 20 | 2:52:14 2:52:14 | .. | |||
126 | - | 123 | Sprint | HOONDERT Peter PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 28 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 2:55:26 2:55:26 | .. | |||
127 | - | 128 | Sprint | VOS John PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 26 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 20 | 2:57:48 2:57:48 | .. | |||
128 | - | 49 | GC | AGUIAR Gonzalo CLAS - Cajastur | 24 | CLAS - Cajastur | 20 | 2:58:00 2:58:00 | .. | |||
129 | - | 17 | Sprint | SAITOV Asiat Alfa Lum | 25 | Alfa Lum | 20 | 3:00:21 3:00:21 | .. | |||
130 | - | 213 | Sprint | ROELANDT Patrick Isoglass - Garden Wood | 27 | Isoglass - Garden Wood | 20 | 3:09:47 3:09:47 | .. | |||
131 | - | 101 | Sprint | CUADRADO José Emilio Puertas Mavisa | 25 | Puertas Mavisa | 20 | 3:10:22 3:10:22 | .. | |||
132 | - | 73 | Sprint | GIULIANI Stefano Jolly Componibili - Club 88 | 32 | Jolly Componibili - Club 88 | 20 | 3:13:09 3:13:09 | .. | |||
133 | - | 102 | GC | DELGADO Manuel Puertas Mavisa | 24 | Puertas Mavisa | 20 | 4:00:48 4:00:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | Sprint | RAAB Uwe PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 27 | PDM - Ultima - Concorde | 173 | +173 | |
2 | 194 | Sprint | JALABERT Laurent Toshiba | 21 | Toshiba | 96 | +96 | |
3 | 183 | Sprint | ELLIOTT Malcolm Teka | 28 | Teka | 91 | +91 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | GC | FARFÁN José Martín Kelme | 24 | Kelme | 123 | +123 | |
2 | 144 | GC | MEJIA Alvaro Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 23 | Postobón - Manzana - Ryalcao | 85 | +85 | |
3 | 139 | Climber | 34 | 63 | +63 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 May 1990
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.13 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:206
- Vert. meters:3204
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: